NADWIŚLAŃSKI MIKROREGION URZECZE - Y-DNA Classic Chart

For genealogy within the most recent fifteen generations, STR markers help define paternal lineages. Y-DNA STR markers change (mutate) often enough that most men who share the same STR results also share a recent paternal lineage. This page displays Y-Chromosome DNA (Y-DNA) STR results for the project. It uses the classic format. The columns display each project member's kit number, paternal ancestry information according to project settings, the paternal tree branch (haplogroup), and actual STR marker results. The color coding of STR marker names is explained here. In the haplogroups column, haplogroups in green are confirmed by SNP testing. Haplogroups in red are predicted. You may learn more about Y-DNA STRs on the Understanding Y-DNA STRs learning page.

Markers:   Page Size:    
Kit Number
Paternal Ancestor Name
Country
Haplogroup
DYS393
DYS390
DYS19
DYS391
DYS385
DYS426
DYS388
DYS439
DYS389i
DYS392
DYS389ii
DYS458
DYS459
DYS455
DYS454
DYS447
DYS437
DYS448
DYS449
DYS464
DYS460
Y-GATA-H4
YCAII
DYS456
DYS607
DYS576
DYS570
CDY
DYS442
DYS438
DYS531
DYS578
DYF395S1
DYS590
DYS537
DYS641
DYS472
DYF406S1
DYS511
DYS425
DYS413
DYS557
DYS594
DYS436
DYS490
DYS534
DYS450
DYS444
DYS481
DYS520
DYS446
DYS617
DYS568
DYS487
DYS572
DYS640
DYS492
DYS565
DYS710
DYS485
DYS632
DYS495
DYS540
DYS714
DYS716
DYS717
DYS505
DYS556
DYS549
DYS589
DYS522
DYS494
DYS533
DYS636
DYS575
DYS638
DYS462
DYS452
DYS445
Y-GATA-A10
DYS463
DYS441
Y-GGAAT-1B07
DYS525
DYS712
DYS593
DYS650
DYS532
DYS715
DYS504
DYS513
DYS561
DYS552
DYS726
DYS635
DYS587
DYS643
DYS497
DYS510
DYS434
DYS461
DYS435
1. ŚRÓDZIEMNOMORSKA (E1b: P147>P177>M215>M35.1)
IN10597 Bartłomiej Skwara, b. 1750 Nadbrzeż Poland E-M35 13 23 14 10 16-18 11 12 13 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
607763 Pielak, Kosumce Poland E-M35 13 24 13 10 15-17 11 12 12 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
577973 Mateusz Bobis, b. 1775 Piotrowice, Kępa Gliniecka Poland E-M35 13 24 13 10 16-17 11 12 13 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
283756 Kociszewski, Warszawice Poland E-L117 13 24 13 10 16-18 11 12 12 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
280016 Jakub Komosa, ur. ok. 1765 Nowa Wola, Bielawa Poland E-L117 13 24 13 10 16-21 11 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
306774 Szynkiewicz, Czersk Poland E-L117 13 25 13 10 16-18 11 12 12 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
402198 Sankowski, Czerniaków Poland E-L117 13 25 13 10 16-18 11 12 12 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
629338 Szymon Krzychalik, b. 1710 Bielawa Poland E-M35 13 25 13 10 16-18 11 12 12 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
1A. ŚRÓDZIEMNOMORSKA 2 (E1b: P147>P177>M215>M35.1>L542>Z17293)
359297 Krzysztof Bugayski, b. 1675 Poland E-L542 13 24 13 10 17-18 11 12 12 13 11 30 15 9-9 11 11 26 14 20 31 14-16-16-17 9 11 19-21 16 13 19 20 31-34 11 10 10 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 12 10 0 23-24 17 11 12 12 16 7 12 22 18 12 13 12 14 11 11 11 12                                                                                        
2. STAROEUROPEJSKA 1 (G2a: M201)
364020 Paweł Niedziółka, b.1752 d.1811, Nadbrzeż/Duda Poland G-M201 14 22 15 10 15-16 11 12 11 12 11 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
3. HINDUSKO-ROMSKA (H1a: M69>M82)
278287 Józef Bogucki, ur. 1837 Dziecinów, Całowanie Poland H-M69 12 22 15 10 15-17 11 12 11 14 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
4. NORMAŃSKA (I1: M253*)
279706 Adam Kabulski, Sobienie Biskupie Poland I-M253 11 23 14 10 14-14 11 14 11 12 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
543783 Krzysztof Strzyżewski, 1740 Barcice/Kępa Gliniecka Poland I-M253 13 22 14 10 14-17 11 14 11 12 11 27                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN11712 Kurek, Dziecinów Poland I-M253 13 23 14 10 14-15 11 14 11 12 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN35373 Burkowski, Piotrowice Poland I-M253 14 22 15 10 13-13 10 14 11 12 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
4A. NORMAŃSKA 1 "POLSKA" (I1: M253>DF29>Z2336>Y3866>S4767>S7642>Y6340>Y6343>Y15543*)
306771 Franciszek Paczesny, ur. 1760 zm. 1810 Czersk Poland I-M253 13 22 14 11 14-14 11 14 11 12 12 28 15 8-9 8 12 24 16 20 28 12-14-15-16 10 10 19-21 14 15 16 20 35-35 12 10                                                                                                                                                
608827 Jacenty Lasecki, Otwock Mały Poland I-M253 13 22 14 11 14-14 11 14 11 13 12 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
631087 Sobiecki, Moczydłów Poland I-M253 13 22 15 11 14-14 11 14 11 12 12 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
628551 Antoni Uśniacki, b. 1760 Brześce Poland I-M253 14 22 14 11 14-14 11 14 11 13 12 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
4A-1. WĘGRZYNEK (I1: M253>DF29>Z2336>Y3866>S4767>S7642>Y6340>Y6343>Y15543>Y18103)
280151 Jan Węgrzynek, b.~1718, d. 1818 Skurcza, Wilga Poland I-Y18103 13 22 14 11 14-15 11 14 11 12 12 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
4B. NORMAŃSKA 2 (I1: M253>DF29>Z58>Z140*)
277434 Krzysztof Latoszek, ur. ok. 1715 Latoszki, Lisy Poland I-Z140 14 22 14 10 13-14 11 14 11 12 11 28 15 8-9 8 11 22 16 20 28 12-14-15-15 10 10 19-21 16 14 16 21 36-37 11 10 11 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 9 9 12 23-25 15 10 12 12 15 8 13 25 20 14 13 11 12 11 11 12 11                                                                                        
4C. NORMAŃSKA 3 (I1: M253>DF29>Z58>Z59>CTS8647*)
508657 Paweł Trzoch, b. 1620 Ciszyca/Kliczyn Poland I-S9939 13 22 15 10 13-14 11 14 11 12 11 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
4D. STAROEUROPEJSKA 1 (I2: L460>M436>M223)
579150 Wawrzyniec Kopka Poland I-M223 14 23 15 10 15-16 11 13 11 13 12 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN28655 Kazimierz Ciara, ur. 1831 Nieciecz Poland I-M223 14 24 15 10 14-15 11 13 11 14 12 32                                                                                                                                                                                      
4E. STAROEUROPEJSKA 2 (I2a: M170>M438>L460>P37.2)
364021 Onufry Jarosiński (*1738 Leżachów, +1820 Wilanów) Poland I-P37 13 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
280116 Stanisław Moczulski, ur. 1764, zm. 1814 Ostrówiec Poland I-P37 13 24 16 11 14-16 11 13 12 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN29642 Koczyk, Ostrówiec Poland I-P37 13 24 16 11 15-15 11 13 13 13 11 32                                                                                                                                                                                      
618993 Tomasz Rechnia, Borki par. Czersk Poland I-P37 13 24 17 11 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 32                                                                                                                                                                                      
629324 Mrówka, Bielawa Poland I-P37 14 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
5. BAŁKAŃSKA (J2: M172*)
IN22710 Michał Leśniewski, ur. 1807 Otwock Wielki Poland J-M172 12 24 15 10 13-17 11 15 12 12 11 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
619012 Marcin Leśniewski, Ostrówiec Poland J-M172 12 24 15 10 13-17 11 15 12 12 11 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN35372 Jan Rozum, b. 1775 Wysoczyn Poland J-M172 13 22 15 10 14-14 11 15 12 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN19495 Bąbik, Wysoczyn Poland J-M172 13 22 15 10 14-14 11 15 12 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
6. UGROFIŃSKA (N: M231)
277435 Bernard Sadowski, ur. ok. 1760 Gocław, Bluszcze Poland N-M231 14 23 14 12 11-13 11 12 10 14 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
628556 Gawłowski, Nadbrzeż Poland N-M231 14 23 15 11 11-13 11 12 10 14 14 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
577960 Andrzejewski, Ostrówiec Poland N-M231 14 23 15 11 11-14 11 12 10 13 14 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
283754 Ignacy Drewicz/Drzewiecki, b. 1750 Kępa Gliniecka Poland N-M232 14 23 15 11 11-14 11 12 10 13 14 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
7. PÓŁNOCNO-AZJATYCKA (Q: M242)
280013 Józef Majewski h. Starykoń, b.1720, d.1793 Karczew Poland Q-M242 13 22 13 10 14-17 12 12 12 13 15 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
8. INDOEUROPEJSKA PIERWOTNA (R1a: Z283>Z282>Y17491>YP5872)
298316 Andrzej Słowiński, ur. ok. 1720 Sambodzie Poland R-Y17491 14 25 15 11 11-15 12 12 11 14 11 33 17 9-9 11 11 24 14 20 33 12-15-15-16 10 11 23-24 17 16 19 18 34-38 13 11                                                                                                                                                
8A. POŁUDNIOWOBAŁTYCKA (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>Y33>CTS8816>Y3301>S18681*)
628581 Wojciech Sychowiec, ur. 1770 Nadbrzeż Poland R-M198 13 25 17 10 11-14 12 12 10 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
562872 Błażej Łysiak, ur. 1850 Sobienie Szlacheckie Poland R-M198 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
8A-1. POŁUDNIOWOBAŁTYCKA 1 (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>Y33>CTS8816>Y3301>S18681>YP315>YP314>YP331>Y5973)
373911 Kazimierz Kochman/Koffman, b. 1812 Białołęka Poland R-Y5973 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 14 11 32                                                                                                                                                                                      
8A-2. POŁUDNIOWOBAŁTYCKA 2 (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>Y33>CTS8816>Y3301>S18681>YP315>YP314>YP331>YP1361>YP1363*)
277060 Kacper Kozlowski, b. ab. 1774,Nadbrzez Poland R-YP1363 13 25 16 11 10-10 12 12 10 13 11 30 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 21 32 13-15-15-16 11 12 19-23 16 16 17 19 36-38 14 11 11 9 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 23 21 12 12 11 12 11 11 12 13 32 15 9 15 12 29 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 15 24 13 9 10 19 15 19 12 22 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
675167 Michał Masny b.circa 1778 d. 1833 Poland R-YP1363 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 33 15 9-9-9 11 11 24 14 20 32 13-13-15-15-16-16 11 12 19-23 16 16 18 20 37-39-39 12 11 11 9 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 11 8 14 23 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 27 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 15 24 13 9 10 20 15 19 12 23 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
8A-3. KUJAWSKO-POMORSKA (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>Y33>CTS8816>Y3301>S18681>YP315>YP314>YP331>YP1361>YP1363>YP6188*)
628576 Marcin Sielski, h. Lubicz, ur. 1750 Gąba/Mszczonów Poland R-YP6188 13 24 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 31 13-15-15-16 11 11 19-24 16 16 18 18 36-37 13 11 11 9 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 24 21 12 12 11 13 10 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 28 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 13 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 24 13 9 9 19 15 19 12 23 14 11 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
8A-4. JOBDA-SKIBA (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>Y33>CTS8816>Y3301>S18681>YP315>YP314>YP331>YP1361>YP1363>BY24952/YP5509*)
N87722 Stanisław Jobda (Kurzawa), b.~1735 Kępa Gliniecka Poland R-BY24952 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 33 13-15-15-15 11 12 19-23 17 16 18 19 35-41 13 11                                                                                                                                                
573005 Wojciech Skiba, b. 1760 Ostrówek Poland R-M198 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
8A-5. GAWIN-ROSŁONEK-STANASZEK (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>Y33>CTS8816>Y3301>S18681>YP315>YP314>YP331>YP1361>YP1363>BY24952>BY50754)
280015 Wojciech Rosłonek, b. ~1680 Rosłonki/Ostrówiec Poland R-BY50754 13 24 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 31 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 34 13-15-15-16 11 12 19-23 16 16 17 19 35-40 14 11 11 9 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 11 12 13 8 14 23 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 28 27 19 13 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 32 12 15 24 13 9 10 19 15 19 12 23 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
328716 Wit Gawin, ur. ~1640 Jelita/Żelawin/Glinki Poland R-BY50754 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
143032 Kazimierz Stanaszek, ur. 1735 Żelawin/Ostrówiec Poland R-Z283 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 31 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 34 13-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 16 16 18 19 35-40 13 11                                                                                                                                                
N62965 Kazimierz Stanaszek, b.~1650 Żelawin Poland R-BY50754 13 26 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 31 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 34 13-15-15-16 11 12 19-23 16 16 18 19 35-40 13 11 11 9 17-17 8 11 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 11 12 13 8 14 23 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 28 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 31 12 16 24 13 9 10 19 15 19 12 23 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
8B. POŁUDNIOWOBAŁTYCKA 3 (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>Y33>CTS8816>Y3301>L1280)
IN19250 Banasiewicz, Wysoczyn Poland R-M198 13 24 17 10 11-13 12 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
182863 Kazimierz Rombel, ok. 1700-1777 Toczyska i Błazejk Poland R-L1280 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 33 13-13-14-15 11 11 19-23 16 16 18 19 36-39 15 11 11 8 16-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 23 20 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
306775 Zwoliński, Tatary, Czersk Poland R-M198 13 25 17 11 11-15 12 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
150633 Andrzej Zakrzewski, b. 1762, d. 1825 Otwock Wielki Poland R-M198 13 25 17 11 12-13 12 12 11 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 19 33 13-14-15-16 11 12 19-23 16 16 17 20 35-40 13 11                                                                                                                                                
351884 Pałyska, Kępa Gliniecka Poland R-Z283 13 26 17 11 11-13 12 12 12 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
8C. POŁUDNIOWOBAŁTYCKA 4 (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>Y33>CTS8816>Y2902)
288344 Szymon Łuczak b. c.1770, d. ?, Sobiekursk, Poland Poland R-Z283 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 29 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 32 12-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 16 17 17 20 37-39 12 11                                                                                                                                                
8D-1. POŁUDNIOWOBAŁTYCKA 5 (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>YP237>YP234>L365>YP243>YP269)
629336 Łukasz Gutt, b. 1761, d. 1821 Słomczyn Poland R-M198 13 25 15 11 12-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
619001 Kazimierz Deczewski, b. 1725 Kosumce Poland R-M198 13 25 15 11 12-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
8D-2. KASPRZAK/KACPRZAK (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>YP237>YP234>L365>YP243>YP389*)
276341 Łukasz Kasprzak, ur. 1778 Sobienie Biskupie Poland R-YP389 13 25 15 11 11-14 12 12 10 12 11 29 17 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 34 13-15-16-16 11 11 19-23 15 15 18 18 34-38 12 11                                                                                                                                                
335744 Bartłomiej Kacprzak vel Kasprzak, ~ 1732/87 Poland R-M512 14 25 15 11 11-14 12 12 11 12 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
8D-3. ROSŁON (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>YP237>YP951>YP977>YP1018>YP1017)
575136 Kazimierz Rosłon, ur. 1709 Gołków/Jazgarzew Poland R-YP1017 13 25 15 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 30 13-15-15-15 11 11 19-23 16 15 18 17 34-41 12 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 23 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 30 15 9 15 12 27 27 19 12 12 13 12 10 9 12 11 10 10 11 29 12 14 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 11 23 15 11 15 24 12 21 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
8E. KARPACKO-DALMACKA (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>CTS3402>Y2608)
497671 Słowik, Gołków Poland R-Y2608 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
619005 Szklarz, Piotrowice Poland R-YP5502 13 25 17 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 8-8 11 11 24 14 20 32 15-15-15-15 10 11 19-23 17 15 19 17 35-35 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 11 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 11 12 13 8 13 21 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 31 15 9 15 12 26 27 19 12 12 12 10 10 9 12 11 10 11 12 31 12 13 24 13 9 10 18 15 18 11 23 16 12 16 24 12 23 19 10 15 18 9 11 11
402194 Ajdacki Poland R-M198 14 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
277432 Szymon Królak, b. 1741, d. 1813 Zbytki Poland R-Z283 14 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 31 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 21 32 13-15-16-16 10 11 19-23 18 16 20 17 34-38 14 11                                                                                                                                                
8F. KARPACKA (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280>CTS1211>YP343>YP340>P278.2)
372707 Gawryszewski, Las Poland R-M512 13 25 15 10 11-15 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
8G. POŁUDNIOWOBAŁTYCKA * (R1a: Z283>Z282>Z280?)
306770 Felicjan Jabłoński, b.1830 Kuligów, Gawroniec Poland R-M512 13 25 14 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 17 9-9 11 11 21 14 20 34 15-15-15-15 11 10 19-23 16 15 18 19 34-34 15 11                                                                                                                                                
623295 Murawiński, Moczydłów Poland R-M198 13 25 15 10 12-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
315027 Borowski, Służew Poland R-M512 13 25 15 11 11-15 12 12 12 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
558859 Tomasz Trzewik, ur. ok. 1700 Zawady/Wilanów Poland R-M198 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
612924 Walenty Wojciechowski, b. 1770 Grójec/Karczew Poland R-M198 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN22766 Aleksander Zylm, Otwock Wielki Poland R-M198 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
612015 Łukasz Dąbrowski, ur. 1700 Bielawa/Kępa Okrzewska Poland R-M198 13 25 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
589541 Wojciech Ejneberg, b. 1770 Sambodzie Poland R-M198 13 25 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
9A. PROTOSŁOWIAŃSKA (R1a: Z283>Z282>PF6155>M458>PF7521)
306772 Obuchowicz, Czersk Poland R-Y2604 13 24 15 10 12-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 16 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 35 12-12-14-15-15-16 11 12 19-23 16 16 18 20 33-37 14 11                                                                                                                                                
9B. ZACHODNIOSŁOWIAŃSKA (R1a: Z283>Z282>PF6155>M458>PF7521>L260*)
629319 Szymon Zawistowski h. Łada, b. 1748 Zawisty Podleś Poland R-M198 12 25 16 10 10-14 12 12 11 14 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
542131 Kazimierz Utrata, Opacz Poland R-M198 12 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
264982 Jakub Nowosielski, b.1698, d.1746 Slużew, Powsinek Poland R-Z283 13 24 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 14 11 31 16 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 31 12-15-16-16 11 11 19-23 16 16 17 20 35-39 12 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 24 21 12 12 11 13 12 11 12 13                                                                                        
542128 Kacper Bogdan, b. 1780 Cieciszew/Gassy Poland R-M198 13 25 16 10 10-14 11 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
623652 Piotr Grzanecki, b. 1757 Grzanki/Habdzin Poland R-M198 13 25 16 10 10-14 12 12 11 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
623317 Walenty Kłos, b. 1751, d. 1812 Powsin, Latoszki Poland R-M198 13 25 16 11 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
415545 Jan Kłos, b. 1749 Powsin, Latoszki Poland R-M512 13 25 16 11 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
182038 Feliks Gożdzikowski b.1780 Jazgarzew pppdziad Wojc Poland R-Z283 13 25 16 11 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 17 9-10 11 11 23 14 19 31 12-12-15-15-16-16 11 11 19-23 15 17 18 19 34-37 13 11                                                                                                                                                
372708 Plewka, Las Poland R-Z283 13 25 17 10 10-14 11 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
577981 Józef Chojka, b. 1740 Ostrówek Poland R-M198 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
577986 Rybarczyk, par. Magnuszew Poland R-M198 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
283274 Walenty Kopyt, ur. 1655 Kozłów/Kopyty Poland R-Z283 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN38622 Wojciech Olszewski ur. 1720 Wola Sobiekurska Poland R-M198 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 15 11 32                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN18930 Popis Poland R-M198 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 11 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
628569 Lewandowski, Śniadków Poland R-M198 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 13 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
327950 Kabala, Wysoczyn Poland R-Z283 13 25 17 10 10-15 12 12 11 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
9B1. SKOCZEK (R1a: Z283>Z282>PF6155>M458>PF7521>L260>YP254>YP414>YP610*)
629333 Wawrzyniec Skoczek, ur. ok. 1760 Glinki Poland R-M198 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 14 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
9B2. LASKUS (R1a: Z283>Z282>PF6155>M458>PF7521>L260>YP256>YP254>Y2905>Y30690>Y101476)
402195 Wojciech Laskus, Królewski Las/Wólka Mlądzka Poland R-Y101476 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
9B3. BOROWSKI (R1a: Z283>Z282>PF6155>M458>PF7521>L260>YP256>YP254>Y2905>YP1364>YP3927>YP6445)
213004 Jan Borowski *~1690 G. Służew. Brzeszcze Poland R-YP6445 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 17 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 33 12-12-15-15-16-16 11 11 19-23 15 15 18 19 34-39 13 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 10 10 12 22-22 16 10 12 12 13 8 14 25 21 12 12 11 13 12 11 12 13 31 15 9 15 11 29 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 12 23 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
9B4. MOLAK (R1a: Z283>Z282>PF6155>M458>PF7521>L260>YP1337*)
277418 Jakub Molak, ur. 1785 Ostrówek Poland R-Z283 13 24 17 10 10-14 12 13 12 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
582675 Urbański, Kępa Gliniecka Poland R-M198 13 24 17 10 10-14 12 13 12 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
9C. SŁOWIAŃSKA 1 (R1a: Z283>Z282>PF6155>M458>PF7521>CTS11962>L1029*)
562871 Jakub Kamać, ur. 1740 Glinki Poland R-M198 13 23 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
619010 Firląg, Nadbrzeż Poland R-M198 13 24 16 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
216538 Fieyka, Ostrówiec Poland R-Z283 13 24 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
131475 Andrzej Fieyka, ur. ok. 1600 Ostrówiec Poland R-Z283 13 24 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 30 16 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 30 11-12-15-15-15-17 11 12 19-23 17 16 18 19 34-34 16 11                                                                                                                                                
280018 Bartłomiej Krupiński, ur. ok. 1765 Zawady Poland R-M198 13 25 15 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
623314 Jakub Ząbek vel Kanabus,b. 1650 Cieciszew/Powsinek Poland R-M198 13 25 15 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN22424 Fabian Żebrowski b.1763 Warszawa Poland R-M198 13 25 15 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29 16 10-10 11 11 23 14 20 32 13-15-15-16 10 11 19-23 17 16 20 19 33-40 14 11                                                                                                                                                
290080 Tomasz Wiśniewski, ur. 1743 zm. 1812 Las Poland R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN11316 Hiacynt Rytka b. 1799 Moczydłów Poland R-M198 13 25 16 10 9-14 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
372709 Figura, Las Poland R-M512 13 25 17 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
370134 Walenty Wardecki b. ~1740 Siekierki, Czerniaków Poland R-M512 13 26 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
280017 Piotr Penconek, ur. ok. 1785 Powsin, Kabaty Poland R-M512 14 25 16 10 11-15 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
9D. SŁOWIAŃSKA 2 (R1a: Z283>Z282>PF6155>M458>PF7521>CTS11962>YP515*)
629345 Andrzej Matyjasiak, b. 1765 Kępa Okrzewska Poland R-M198 12 25 17 10 11-14 12 12 12 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN24404 Wojciech Żebrowski, b.1750 d.1810 Wyczółki/Służew Poland R-M173 13 23 17 11 11-14 12 12 12 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
IN11317 Jarosz Poland R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 12 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
315025 Zduńczyk, Kępa Radwankowska Poland R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 12 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
508659 Bartłomiej Kałuski, ur. ok. 1720 Wilanów Poland R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 12 13 12 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
9D-1. OLSZANKA (R1a: Z283>Z282>PF6155>M458>PF7521>CTS11962>YP515>YP1182)
277433 Wit Olszanka, ur. ok. 1640 Obórki Poland R-YP515 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 12 13 11 30 16 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 30 12-13-15-15-16-16 10 11 19-23 17 16 20 18 33-35 14 11                                                                                                                                                
9E (10). CELTYCKO-GERMAŃSKA (R1b: M343>P25>P297>M269*)
623299 Michał Walicki, b. 1803 Piotrowice Poland R-M269 12 24 14 11 11-14 12 12 12 13 13 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
277697 Paweł Pyzel, b. 1778 d. 1820 Powsin Poland R-M269 13 23 14 10 11-13 12 12 11 13 13 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
277430 Michał Lemke/Lempkowski,b.1680 Ostrówiec,Otwock W. Poland R-M269 13 23 15 11 11-14 12 12 12 13 13 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
402200 Waligóra, Chynów Poland R-M269 13 24 14 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 13 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
306773 Lucjan Rutkowski, ur. 1869 Czersk Poland R-M269 13 24 14 10 11-14 13 12 12 13 14 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
283755 Adam Wiśniewski, ur. ok. 1800 Góra Kalwaria Poland R-M269 13 24 15 11 11-14 12 12 12 13 13 29 17 9-10 11 11 24 14 19 30 15-15-16-17 11 11 19-23 15 15 19 17 37-37 13 12                                                                                                                                                
280014 Maciej Siwak, ur. ok. 1720 Ostrówiec Poland R-M269 15 24 15 10 11-14 12 12 14 12 13 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
9F (10A). PÓŁNOCNOGERMAŃSKA (R1b: M343>P25>P297>M269>U106>FGC396)
612006 Leszek Trzaskowski, Karczew Poland R-FGC396 13 23 14 11 11-14 12 12 12 13 13 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
277431 Sebastian Trzaskowski, ur. ok. 1725 Karczew Poland R-M269 13 23 14 12 11-14 12 12 12 13 13 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
KREWNIACY GENETYCZNI R1a-S18681
756199 Tomasz Olszewski, 1850? Walenty Olszewski, 1881 Poland R-M198 13 24 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 32 13-15-15-16 11 12 19-23 16 16 19 19 36-40 13 11 11 9 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 19-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 14 23 20 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 14 33 15 9 15 12 29 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 24 13 9 10 20 15 19 12 23 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
562870 Szymon Blicharski, Mysłów Poland R-M198 13 25 15 11 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
328561 Maciej Pałyszka, b.1765 Kaleń/Korytnica Poland R-BY24958 13 25 15 11 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
628561 Jan Gazda, Uchacze/Maciejowice Poland R-M198 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 12 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
256471 Janos Huszar, b. abt . 1850 in Stare, Slovakia Slovakia R-YP1409 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 31 14 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 13-15-15-16 11 12 19-23 15 16 18 19 35-37 14 11 11 9 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 11 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 23 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
270329 Mateusz Dabrowski, Lodz, b. 1710 Poland R-YP1363 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 14 11 31 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 33 13-14-15-17 10 12 19-23 16 15 18 19 36-40 13 11 11 9 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 24 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 14 33 15 9 15 12 28 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 11 11 10 11 11 30 12 15 24 13 9 10 18 15 19 12 24 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
335036 Węgrzynek, Dęblin Poland R-Z283 13 25 17 12 11-14 12 12 10 12 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
230479 Piotr S. Kondratenko, 1886-1943? Ukraine Ukraine R-Y104915 13 25 17 12 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 31 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 31 14-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 16 16 18 18 35-37 13 11 11 9 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 16 10 12 12 13 8 14 22 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 12                                                                                        
545903 Adam Pionk, b. about 1700 (Będargowo, Poland) Poland R-YP6495 13 25 17 9 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 31 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 31 13-15-15-16 11 12 19-24 16 16 20 17 37-40 14 11 11 9 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 11 12 13 8 14 23 21 12 12 11 13 10 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 28 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 24 13 9 10 20 15 19 12 22 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
SYMPATYCY PROJEKTU, POTENCJALNI URZECZANIE...
121244 Rajmund Staniszewski -1860, Warszawa [C:RC] (Y) Poland J-ZS5274 12 23 14 10 13-15 11 16 13 14 11 30 17 8-9 11 11 26 14 21 27 12-14-16-17 11 10 22-22 15 14 20 18 31-35 12 10 11 8 15-16 8 11 10 8 11 9 12 21-22 17 10 12 12 15 8 13 24 21 13 12 11 14 11 12 12 11 33 15 8 15 12 24 27 20 12 13 13 11 15 9 11 11 10 11 11 29 11 13 22 14 11 10 19 15 19 10 23 15 11 15 25 12 21 18 9 15 17 9 11 11
280148 Brzostek, Łaskarzew Poland R-M198 12 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
105394 Piotr Skarbek de Kozietuly, bc.1390,Mazovia,Poland Poland I-A17797 13 22 14 11 14-14 11 14 11 12 12 28 16 8-9 8 11 24 16 20 28 12-15-16-16 11 10 19-21 14 14 16 19 34-35 12 10 11 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 9 9 12 23-25 16 10 12 12 17 8 13 25 20 14 13 11 12 11 11 12 11 33 12 8 17 12 23 27 19 11 12 12 13 11 9 11 11 10 12 12 31 11 13 21 16 11 10 25 15 18 13 24 16 13 13 25 12 21 18 12 14 18 9 12 11
402196 Sitek, Kołbiel Poland R-M269 13 23 14 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 13 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
623319 Wojdat Poland I-M253 13 23 14 10 13-13 11 14 11 12 11 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
629329 Antoni Suchecki, b. 1725 Goździk Poland I-P37 13 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 32                                                                                                                                                                                      
315026 Bartłomiej Gass, ur. ok. 1720 Rudno Poland R-L260 13 24 19 10 10-14 12 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
N217732 Wincenty Czeszkiewicz,1801 Lithuania R-Y22236 13 25 16 10 10-14 12 12 10 14 11 31 17 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 32 12-15-16-17 11 11 19-23 16 16 18 18 35-39 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 11 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 15 8 14 25 21 12 12 11 13 12 11 12 13 31 14 9 15 11 26 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 21 13 23 14 12 16 25 12 23 19 10 15 18 9 11 11
N107031 Vojtek Kozak, b. before 1767, Zubrica Dolna Slovakia R-Z283 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 10 14 11 31 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 33 13-15-15-16 10 11 19-23 16 16 19 17 34-38 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 21 21 13 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
623311 Kłos, Kijany/Lubelskie Poland R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
351883 Jan Krasnodębski b. 1800 Krasnodęby/Stany Duże Poland R-M512 13 25 16 11 12-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
332582 Marcin Rechnio ur. 1730 Oleksianka/Latowicz Poland R-Z283 13 25 17 10 10-14 11 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
155428 Stanislaw Ducki (ab. 1595 - 1650) Poland R-Z283 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 31 12-15-16-16 11 11 19-23 16 16 17 19 35-39 12 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 11 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 13 26 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 12                                                                                        
275076 Georg Gottlieb Gutt, b. 1729 and d. 1780 Poland R-BY30484 13 25 17 10 11-14 12 12 10 14 11 31 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 33 13-15-15-16 10 10 19-23 17 16 20 17 34-37 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 22 21 12 12 11 15 11 11 12 13 31 15 9 16 12 25 27 19 12 12 13 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 12 30 12 12 24 13 9 10 19 15 18 11 23 15 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
166081 Michael Odoliński, b.c.1739, Poland Poland R-M512 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 30 18 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 32 13-14-15-16 10 11 19-23 16 16 19 19 29-38 13 11