Ryazan DNA - Y-DNA Classic Chart

For genealogy within the most recent fifteen generations, STR markers help define paternal lineages. Y-DNA STR markers change (mutate) often enough that most men who share the same STR results also share a recent paternal lineage. This page displays Y-Chromosome DNA (Y-DNA) STR results for the project. It uses the classic format. The columns display each project member's kit number, paternal ancestry information according to project settings, the paternal tree branch (haplogroup), and actual STR marker results. The color coding of STR marker names is explained here. In the haplogroups column, haplogroups in green are confirmed by SNP testing. Haplogroups in red are predicted. You may learn more about Y-DNA STRs on the Understanding Y-DNA STRs learning page.

Markers:   Page Size:    
Kit Number
Name
Paternal Ancestor Name
Country
Haplogroup
DYS393
DYS390
DYS19
DYS391
DYS385
DYS426
DYS388
DYS439
DYS389i
DYS392
DYS389ii
DYS458
DYS459
DYS455
DYS454
DYS447
DYS437
DYS448
DYS449
DYS464
DYS460
Y-GATA-H4
YCAII
DYS456
DYS607
DYS576
DYS570
CDY
DYS442
DYS438
DYS531
DYS578
DYF395S1
DYS590
DYS537
DYS641
DYS472
DYF406S1
DYS511
DYS425
DYS413
DYS557
DYS594
DYS436
DYS490
DYS534
DYS450
DYS444
DYS481
DYS520
DYS446
DYS617
DYS568
DYS487
DYS572
DYS640
DYS492
DYS565
DYS710
DYS485
DYS632
DYS495
DYS540
DYS714
DYS716
DYS717
DYS505
DYS556
DYS549
DYS589
DYS522
DYS494
DYS533
DYS636
DYS575
DYS638
DYS462
DYS452
DYS445
Y-GATA-A10
DYS463
DYS441
Y-GGAAT-1B07
DYS525
DYS712
DYS593
DYS650
DYS532
DYS715
DYS504
DYS513
DYS561
DYS552
DYS726
DYS635
DYS587
DYS643
DYS497
DYS510
DYS434
DYS461
DYS435
C-M217-F1699-F1918
573501 Devishev Tuktar Bikoev, b. 1776 Russian Federation C-F5481 13 24 16 10 12-13 11 14 10 13 11 29 17 8-8 11 12 26 14 22 27 11-11-12-16 10 10 22-23 15 13 17 16 33-36 11 10 10 9 16-16 8 11 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 11 12 14 14 8 14 25 19 19 14 11 13 11 11 10 11 38 13 8 15 11 28 26 20 12 11 13 11 12 9 12 11 10 10 13 31 12 13 23 16 10 10 29 16 17 12 22 17 11 15 25 14 21 18 10 15 18 11 12 11
E1b-M35-M34
277813 Islavin Vasily Isleneev, Abt.1670 - 1754 Russian Federation E-Y39151 14 24 13 9 16-19 11 12 12 13 11 31 16 9-9 11 11 18 14 20 30 14-16-16-16 10 11 22-22 15 13 17 18 32-35 12 10 10 8 15-15 7 11 11 8 10 10 0 22-22 19 10 12 12 15 7 11 25 18 11 13 12 15 11 12 10 11 31 15 8 15 11 24 28 19 13 13 13 11 13 9 11 11 10 11 12 30 11 12 18 15 12 12 23 16 17 12 25 14 12 15 25 14 22 23 12 14 18 9 11 11
E1b-M35-V13
192608 Evdokimov Stephan, abt. 1670 - bef. 1763, Diakonovo, Russia Russian Federation E-V13 13 24 13 10 16-18 11 12 12 14 11 32 15 9-9 11 11 26 14 20 32 14-15-16-17 10 10 19-21 16 12 17 21 32-35 11 10 10 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 11 10 0 21-24 18 11 12 12 18 7 12 22 18 12 11 12 14 11 11 11 11 34 15 8 15 11 23 27 19 13 11 12 11 12 9 13 11 10 11 12 31 10 13 18 14 12 11 19 16 21 11 24 14 14 15 23 14 21 18 12 14 17 9 12 11
419865 Zhukov Stepan, Abt.1670 - Bef.1763 Unknown Origin E-M35 13 24 13 10 16-18 11 12 12 14 11 32 15 9-9 11 11 26 14 20 32 14-15-16-17 10 10 19-21 16 12 17 21 32-35 11 10 10 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 11 10 0 21-24 19 11 12 12 19 7 12 22 18 12 11 12 14 11 11 11 11 34 15 8 15 11 23 27 19 13 11 12 11 12 9 13 11 10 11 12 31 10 13 18 14 12 11 19 16 21 11 24 14 14 16 23 14 21 18 12 14 17 9 12 11
G2a-Z725
276769 Kitushin Kitushin, (Чермные, Кадомский район) Russian Federation G-M201 14 22 15 10 14-15 11 13 12 12 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
228536 Igonin Igonin (Старое Высокое, Кадомский район) Russian Federation G-Z725 14 22 15 10 14-15 11 13 12 12 11 30 17 9-9 11 11 23 16 21 31 12-13-13-14-14 11 11 20-20 15 13 15 18 36-39 11 10 11 8 15-16 8 11 10 8 11 11 14 22-24 15 10 12 12 14 8 12 22 22 18 12 11 13 10 11 11 12                                                                                        
G-M201
IN37383 ZHORIN Isai Zhorin, b. 1665, d. 1762 Russian Federation G-M201 14 21 16 10 13-14 11 12 12 12 11 28 16 9-9 11 11 23 16 22 28 12-13-14-15 10 10 19-20 15 13 14 14 33-41 11 10                                                                                                                                                
318841 Manchinov Manchinov Petr, (Чермные, Кадомский район) Russian Federation G-M201 14 22 15 10 13-14 11 12 11 12 11 29 19 9-9-9 11 11 23 16 20 31 13-13-13-14-14-14 11 11 20-20 15 13 18 18 35-39-39 11 10 11 8 15-16 8 11 10 8 11 11 14 22-23 15 10 12 12 15 8 13 22 23 19 13 11 13 10 11 11 12                                                                                        
300797 Zabrodin Zabrodin Andrey, b.c. 1845, (Кадом) Russian Federation G-M201 14 22 15 10 13-14 11 12 12 12 11 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
I1-DF29
192314 Ratnikov Fedor Ratnikov, Abt.1830 Russian Federation I-DF29 13 22 14 10 14-14 11 14 12 12 11 28 15 8-9 8 11 23 16 19 31 11-12-15-16 10 10 19-21 14 14 16 21 37-38 12 10 11 8 15-15 8 12 10 8 9 9 12 22-25 15 10 12 12 19 8 14 25 20 15 13 11 12 11 11 12 11 32 12 8 16 12 25 27 19 11 12 12 13 12 9 10 11 10 12 12 31 12 13 21 16 11 10 23 15 18 11 24 15 12 13 25 12 23 18 12 14 18 9 11 11
I1-DF29-L22
178437 Avdeev Semyon Efimovich Avdeyev, 1875 - 1954, Ryazan, RU Russian Federation I-CTS2208 13 23 14 10 14-14 11 14 11 12 11 28 15 8-9 8 11 23 16 20 28 12-14-14-15 10 10 19-21 14 15 15 19 35-37 12 10 11 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 9 9 12 23-24 15 10 12 12 17 8 13 26 20 13 13 11 12 11 11 12 11                                                                                        
I1-DF29-Z60-L1302
290147 Seliverstov Aleksey Seliverstov, b. 1808 Krutoye RU-RYA Russian Federation I-Y16803 13 22 15 10 13-14 11 14 11 12 11 28 16 8-9 8 11 22 16 20 29 12-14-15-15 10 10 19-21 13 14 16 18 34-39 11 10 11 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 10 9 12 22-24 15 10 12 12 18 8 14 25 20 13 13 11 12 11 11 12 10 33 12 8 17 12 24 27 19 11 12 12 13 11 9 11 11 10 12 11 31 11 13 21 15 11 10 22 15 19 11 24 17 13 15 25 12 21 19 12 14 18 9 12 11
I1-DF29-Z60-Z140-F2642
879627 Larionov Avtomon Ananiy Fedorov Larionov, b. 1822 Russian Federation I-M253 14 22 14 10 13-14 11 14 11 12 11 28 15 8-9 8 11 21 16 20 29 12-14-15-15 10 10 19-21 14 14 16 19 34-38 12 10 11 8 15-15 8 12 10 8 9 9 12 22-25 15 10 12 12 16 8 13 24 20 13 13 11 12 11 11 12 11 28 12 8 16 12 24 27 19 11 12 13 12 12 9 11 11 10 12 12 31 11 13 21 16 11 10 24 15 19 9 24 17 13 15 27 12 22 19 12 15 17 9 12 11
I1-DF29-Z60-Z140-SHTR1
215344 Shtrunov Shtrunov I1-YP1084 (Reshetovo Russian Federation I-M253 13 22 14 10 13-14 11 14 11 12 11 28 15 8-9 8 11 23 16 20 28 12-14-15-15 10 10 19-21 14 14 16 18 36-37 12 10 11 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 9 9 12 21-22 15 10 12 12 17 8 13 26 20 14 13 11 12 10 11 12 11                                                                                        
228538 Shtrunov Shtrunov I1-YP1084 (Reshetovo Russian Federation I-A2382 13 22 14 10 13-14 11 14 11 12 11 28 15 8-9 8 11 23 16 20 28 12-14-15-15 10 10 19-21 14 14 16 18 36-38 12 10 11 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 9 9 12 21-22 15 10 12 12 17 8 13 26 20 14 13 11 12 10 11 12 11                                                                                        
93513 Shlykov Shtrunov I1-YP1084 (Reshetovo, Kadom district) Russian Federation I-Z140 13 22 14 10 13-14 11 14 11 12 11 29 15 8-9 8 11 23 16 20 28 12-14-15-15 10 10 19-21 14 14 16 17 36-37 12 10 11 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 9 9 12 21-22 15 10 12 12 17 8 13 26 20 14 13 11 12 10 11 12 11 33 12 8 17 12 25 27 20 11 12 12 13 11 9 11 11 10 12 12 31 11 12 21 15 11 10 24 15 18 11 24 17 12 15 25 12 21 18 12 14 18 9 12 11
276730 Vasiukov Vasiukov I1-YP1084 (Раковка, Кадомский район) Russian Federation I-A2382 13 22 15 10 13-14 11 14 11 12 11 28 15 8-9 8 11 23 16 20 29 12-14-15-15 10 10 19-21 14 14 16 18 36-36 12 10 11 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 9 9 12 20-22 15 10 12 12 17 8 13 26 20 14 13 11 12 10 11 12 11 33 12 8 17 12 25 27 20 11 12 12 13 11 9 11 11 10 12 12 31 11 12 21 15 11 10 24 15 19 11 25 17 12 15 25 12 21 18 12 14 18 9 12 11
I2a-L460-P37
278168 Bavikin Bavikin (Schogorev?), Pronsk cossack, b.XVII c. Russian Federation I-P37 13 24 15 11 15-16 11 13 13 12 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
431056 Kozhemyakin Semen Kozhemyakin, b. 1590, Dankov, strelets Russian Federation I-P37 13 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 32                                                                                                                                                                                      
343202 Vishnyakov Foma Vishnyakov, Dankov, cossack, b. 1640 Russian Federation I-Y4460 14 24 17 11 14-15 11 13 12 14 11 32                                                                                                                                                                                      
I2a-L460-P37-CTS10228
276741 Malyanov Malyanov (Чермные, Кадомский район) Russian Federation I-P37 13 24 15 10 14-16 11 13 12 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
276765 Karpeev Karpeev (Старое Высокое, Кадомский район) Russian Federation I-P37 13 24 16 10 14-15 11 13 10 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
209611 Parshin Parshin (Старое Высокое, Кадомский район) Russian Federation - 13 24 16 10 14-15 11 13 11 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
209613 Plonin Plonin (Юзга, Кадомский район) Russian Federation I-P37 13 24 16 10 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
276729 Yakunin Yakunin, (Старое Высокое, Кадомский район) Russian Federation I-P37 13 24 16 10 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
228537 Leksin Leksin (Чермные, Кадомский район) Russian Federation I-P37 13 24 16 10 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 31 16 8-10 11 11 25 14 20 31 12-14-14-15 10 10 21-21 15 12 18 19 34-34 11 10 11 8 15-15 7 11 10 8 11 9 12 22-22 16 10 12 12 12 7 10 30 21 13 14 10 13 11 11 12 9                                                                                        
397929 Dymov Petr Dymov, cossack (first half of XVII c.) Dankov Russian Federation I-P37 13 24 16 10 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 31 18 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 33 12-14-15-15 10 10 21-21 15 12 17 18 34-35 11 10                                                                                                                                                
276737 Marukhin Marukhin, (Чермные, Кадомский район) Russian Federation I-P37 13 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
N1c1-M178
276742 Sorvachev Sorvachev (Амплеевка, Кадомский район) Russian Federation N-M231 14 23 14 11 11-13 11 12 9 13 14 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
276758 Brazhnikov Brazhnikov (Юзга, Кадомский район) Russian Federation N-M231 14 23 14 11 11-14 11 12 10 14 14 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
276762 Kuznetsov Шевали-Майданы Russian Federation N-M232 15 23 15 11 11-13 11 12 10 14 14 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
N1c1-M178-L1026-F4205
232052 Vassilieff Mikhail Vassilieff, Михаил Васильев circ1840-1906 Russian Federation N-M232 14 23 14 10 11-13 11 12 10 15 14 31 17 10-10 11 12 25 14 19 31 14-14-15-15 11 11 18-20 15 15 16 18 36-36 12 10 11 8 15-17 8 8 10 8 11 10 12 21-22 14 10 12 12 17 7 13 20 21 15 12 11 10 11 11 12 11                                                                                        
N1c1-M178-L1026-Z1936
192609 Polikarpov Ryazan gubernia, Mikhailov uezd, 19th c. Russian Federation N-Z1936 14 23 14 11 11-13 11 12 10 14 14 29 16 10-10 11 12 25 14 19 30 15-15-15-15 11 11 18-20 14 15 17 18 35-35 13 10 11 8 15-17 8 8 10 8 11 9 12 21-22 14 10 12 12 19 7 14 20 21 16 12 11 10 11 11 12 11 40 15 8 15 12 23 27 19 14 13 11 12 14 9 11 12 10 10 12 32 12 11 21 17 11 9 23 15 21 13 23 13 13 14 26 12 23 17 11 13 16 8 12 11
O1b-F1252
395303 Marin Wasyl Marin (Марйнь), b.1922, Russia Russian Federation O-F1252 14 23 15 11 12-12 11 12 12 13 13 29 18 9-9 11 11 27 14 18 29 11-14-15-15 11 9 19-22 15 14 18 16 35-36 12 10                                                                                                                                                
R1a-M417
594954 Petrunin Ivan Romanov, b.1640, Dolginino -> Michail Semenov Russian Federation R-YP335 13 24 15 10 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 31 15 9-10 11 11 22 14 19 32 13-15-15-15 12 11 19-23 15 13 18 21 33-37 12 11                                                                                                                                                
544864 Eremin Atremei Fedorov, b.1675, Dolginino Russian Federation R-M198 13 24 15 11 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
733427 Pavlov Ivan Romanov, b.1640, Dolginino -> Pavel Semenov Russian Federation R-M198 13 24 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 31 15 9-11 11 11 22 14 19 31 13-15-15-15 11 11 19-23 15 13 18 19 33-37 12 11                                                                                                                                                
276738 Korobkov Korobkov, (Амплеевка, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M512 13 25 15 10 11-15 12 12 10 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
276748 Filin Parubin (Юзга, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M198 13 25 15 10 11-15 12 12 10 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
276733 Esin Esin (Юзга, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
276773 Shirokov Shirokov, (Раковка, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-15 12 12 11 13 12 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
276734 Loskutov Loskutov, (Чермные, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M512 13 25 16 10 12-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
318839 Alferov Alferov (Соловьяновка, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M198 13 25 16 11 12-14 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
276735 Levin Levin, (Соловьяновка, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M198 14 24 16 10 11-11-15 12 12 10 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
265717 Manchinov Manchinov Victor, b.c. 1926 Russian Federation R-M198 14 25 16 11 12-15 13 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-9 11 11 24 14 21 33 12-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 17 16 18 19 35-42 14 11                                                                                                                                                
R1a-M417-M458
383890 Ivan Fedor Nikitochkin, b. 1845 Russian Federation R-Z283 14 25 15 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29 16 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 32 12-15-15-16 11 10 19-23 16 16 17 19 35-41 14 11                                                                                                                                                
R1a-M417-Z280-CTS3402
274478 Karlin Nikifor Karlin, b. approx. 1640 Russian Federation R-CTS3402 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 32 12-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 16 16 17 22 35-36 12 11                                                                                                                                                
283410 Akimov Milovanov Grigory, 1657 Russian Federation R-L1280 13 25 17 11 11-13 12 12 11 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 33 13-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 17 16 18 17 34-40 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 22 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
R1a-M417-Z280-CTS3402-Y2902
236632 Pirogov V. Ivan Fedorov son Pirogov, born near 1607 y. Russian Federation R-CTS3402 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 32 12-12-15-15 12 11 19-23 17 15 17 20 35-40 12 11 11 8 16-17 8 12 10 8 10 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 22 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 25 27 19 13 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 29 12 13 25 13 9 10 18 15 20 11 23 15 12 15 24 12 23 19 11 15 17 9 11 11
R1a-M417-Z280-CTS3402-Y2910
274620 Aliamowski Aliamowski Ivan Meletiev, 1658-1725, (Кадом) Russian Federation R-Z283 13 25 16 11 11-13 12 12 10 14 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 31 12-12-15-16 11 10 19-23 16 16 17 18 35-41 13 11                                                                                                                                                
225593 Aliamowski Aliamowski Dimitry, b.c. 1856, (Кадом) Russian Federation R-CTS3402 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 29 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 31 12-12-15-16 11 10 19-23 16 16 17 18 35-41 13 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 10 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 15 23 21 13 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 31 15 9 15 12 25 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 25 13 9 10 19 15 21 11 22 15 12 15 25 12 23 19 11 15 17 9 11 11
260532 Anokhin Averkiy Anokhin, Dankov, cossack,1585,Lipetsk,RUS Russian Federation R-Y2910 13 25 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 32 12-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 16 15 16 20 36-40 12 12 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 9 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 11 13 8 14 22 22 12 12 11 13 11 12 12 12                                                                                        
252280 Belov Kinyapin Gavrila Leontiev, b.1658, (Кадом) Russian Federation R-Z283 13 25 16 11 12-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 16 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 31 12-15-16-16 11 11 19-23 16 15 17 20 36-39 12 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 10 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 23 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
296056 Pankov Павел (Панка>Панков), р. ок.1650, ум. до 1704 Russian Federation R-Y2915 14 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 31 12-15-15-15 10 11 19-23 16 15 18 20 37-39 12 11 11 8 17-17 8 11 10 8 10 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 22 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 14                                                                                        
R1a-M417-Z280-CTS3402-YP237
333222 Zavyalov Ieremia Zavyalov, b.1869 and d.1914 Russian Federation R-M198 13 25 16 9 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 29 15 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 31 13-15-15-15 11 12 19-23 16 15 18 18 33-40 13 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 14 24 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 31 15 9 15 11 27 27 19 12 13 12 12 12 9 13 11 11 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 18 11 23 15 11 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
199043 Kuzin Maxim Kuzin (1780-1853), Tambov gub., Shatsk Russian Federation R-YP335 13 25 17 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 12 11 23 14 20 32 12-15-16-16 11 12 19-23 15 15 19 19 34-38 12 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 11 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 23 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 31 15 9 15 12 26 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 13 14 24 13 9 10 20 15 19 11 24 15 12 15 25 12 25 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
R1a-M417-Z280-CTS3402-YP582
228535 Shvechenkov   Unknown Origin R-M198 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 12 11 29                                                                                                                                                                                      
228544 Zatsepin Zatsepin R1a-Y29912 (Чермные, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M198 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 10 23 14 20 33 13-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 16 16 17 19 34-38 14 11 11 8 17-18 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 21-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 13 23 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
228543 Kulikov Kulikov R1a-Y29912 (Вознесеновка, Кадомский р-н) Russian Federation R-Y29912 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 33 13-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 16 16 17 19 35-38 14 11 11 8 17-18 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 21-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 13 23 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
461834 Larin (Stepanov) Evsei Ivanov 1675-1767 Ryazan dist. Russia Russian Federation R-Y10802 14 25 16 10 11-15 12 12 11 13 11 30 16 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 31 13-15-15-15 12 11 19-23 15 17 18 18 34-40 14 11 11 8 17-18 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 14 23 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
R1a-M417-Z280-Z92-CTS9551
262663 Ievlev Ievlev Evseviy Pankratov, b.1666, (Кадом) Russian Federation R-Z283 14 25 15 11 11-11 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 33 12-13-15-16 11 12 19-23 15 16 19 20 34-38 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 22 21 13 12 13 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
325445 Korolev Федор Киреев, b.1693 - Russian Federation R-M198 14 25 16 11 11-11 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 32 12-13-13-16 11 12 19-23 15 16 21 20 34-39 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 14 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 22 21 13 12 12 13 11 11 12 13 32 15 9 15 11 26 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 28 12 14 25 14 9 10 20 15 18 11 23 16 12 15 23 12 24 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
R1a-M417-Z280-Z92-Y4459-YP569
415060 Skubinna Peter Skubinna, 1720-E. Prussia (via Ryazan RU) Russian Federation R-YP4846 13 25 15 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 31 16 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 11 12 19-23 15 16 19 19 34-40 12 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 13 24 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 26 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 11 23 16 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
237540 Tsytsarkin Tsytsarkin (Соловьяновка, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-Z283 13 25 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 11 11 19-23 15 16 18 20 35-36 13 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 13 23 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 34 15 9 15 12 24 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 11 23 16 12 15 24 12 24 19 9 15 17 9 11 11
228542 Ermakov Ermakov (Соловьяновка, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-Z283 13 25 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 11 11 19-23 15 16 18 21 35-37 13 11                                                                                                                                                
318840 Manchinov Manchinov Emelian Ivanov, 1724-1800 Russian Federation R-M198 14 25 17 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 29 15 9-10 12 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 11 12 19-23 15 16 19 19 35-38 13 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 23 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 14 32 15 9 15 12 25 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 19 11 23 16 12 15 25 12 24 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
R1a-M417-Z280-Z92-YP569-Y11268
332648 Belelyubsky Nikifor Semenov Belelyubsky 1594/97 Staroryazansky Russian Federation R-YP4846 13 24 15 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 31 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 11 11 19-23 18 16 18 21 35-40 13 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 24 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 13 13 33 15 9 15 12 24 28 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 11 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 21 11 22 16 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
R1b-L51
217401 Deniskin Ivan Mihaylovich Deniskin, b.1895 Russian Federation R-M269 13 24 14 10 11-14 12 12 12 13 13 29 17 9-10 11 11 25 15 19 29 15-15-17-17 11 11 19-23 18 0 19 16 38-40 12 12 11 9 15-16 8 9 11 8 10 10 12 23-23 16 10 12 12 16 8 12 22 20 14 12 11 13 11 11 12 12                                                                                        
R1b-M269
300798 Burenin Burenin Pavel Vasil'evich b. 1892 d. 1966 Russian Federation R-M269 12 25 14 11 11-14 12 12 13 14 13 30 17 9-10 11 11 26 15 19 30 14-16-16-18 11 12 20-22 15 16 19 17 36-37 12 13                                                                                                                                                
324714 Ovechkin 1690 Рязанская (Тульская) область, русский Russian Federation R-M269 13 24 15 10 13-13 12 12 12 11 13 26 18 9-9 11 11 25 15 19 29 16-16-18-18 11 11 19-23 15 15 18 18 37-37 11 12                                                                                                                                                
R1b-Z2103
276770 Chekmaryov Chekmaryov R1b-CTS7822 (Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M269 12 24 15 11 11-14 12 13 12 12 13 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
276750 Koloskov Koloskov R1b-CTS7822 (Юзга, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M269 12 24 15 11 11-14 12 13 12 12 13 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
276763 Fedin Fedin (Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M269 12 24 15 11 11-14 12 13 12 12 13 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
228540 Michail Shlykov Shlykov, (Липляйка, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-Z2103 12 24 15 11 11-14 12 13 12 12 13 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
276736 Oreshkin Oreshkin, (Липляйка, Кадомский район) Russian Federation R-M269 12 24 15 11 11-14 12 13 12 12 13 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
162896 Shlykov Shlykov R1b-CTS7822 (Ст. Высокое, Кадомский р-н) Russian Federation R-CTS7822 12 24 15 11 11-14 12 13 12 12 13 28 17 9-10 11 11 24 15 20 30 14-15-16-18 11 12 19-23 15 16 18 17 35-36 12 13 11 9 15-16 8 10 10 8 10 11 12 23-23 17 10 12 12 16 8 12 22 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 12                                                                                        
The members of the project on maternal lines
MI33669 Pankratov Pankratov Russian Federation R-Y4459 13 25 17 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 29 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 12 12 19-23 15 16 18 19 35-39 13 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 16 10 12 12 13 8 13 23 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 24 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 25 13 9 10 19 15 19 12 23 15 12 15 25 12 24 19 10 15 17 9 12 11
209609 SELIVANOV SELIVANOV Jakov SELIVANOVICH, b.1713, Kursk region Russian Federation N-M231 14 24 15 10 11-13 11 12 10 13 14 28 17 9-9 11 12 25 14 19 29 14-14-15-15 10 11 18-20 13 15 17 18 37-37 14 10 11 8 15-17 8 8 10 8 11 10 12 21-24 14 10 12 12 17 7 12 20 20 16 12 11 10 12 11 12 11 37 15 8 15 12 24 27 19 14 14 11 12 13 9 11 12 10 10 12 31 12 12 21 18 11 9 24 15 20 12 22 13 13 14 26 12 21 18 11 13 16 8 12 11
Ungrouped
MI43261 Danilkin Vasily Raikov, b.1809 Russian Federation R-M198 13 25 15 10 11-15 12 12 11 13 11 29 16 9-9-10 11 11 23 14 20 32 12-12-15-15-15-16 11 10 19-23 16 16 17 19 34-36-42 15 11                                                                                                                                                
394919 Vorzheinov Vorzheinov Prokopii, Chuhuiv, b. 1884 Ukraine R-YP610 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 16 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 30 12-15-15-15 12 11 19-23 16 17 18 19 35-38 13 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 16 10 12 12 14 8 14 25 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 12