Desna DNA - Y-DNA Classic Chart

For genealogy within the most recent fifteen generations, STR markers help define paternal lineages. Y-DNA STR markers change (mutate) often enough that most men who share the same STR results also share a recent paternal lineage. This page displays Y-Chromosome DNA (Y-DNA) STR results for the project. It uses the classic format. The columns display each project member's kit number, paternal ancestry information according to project settings, the paternal tree branch (haplogroup), and actual STR marker results. The color coding of STR marker names is explained here. In the haplogroups column, haplogroups in green are confirmed by SNP testing. Haplogroups in red are predicted. You may learn more about Y-DNA STRs on the Understanding Y-DNA STRs learning page.

Markers:   Page Size:    
Row Number
Kit Number
Name
Paternal Ancestor Name
Country
Haplogroup
DYS393
DYS390
DYS19
DYS391
DYS385
DYS426
DYS388
DYS439
DYS389i
DYS392
DYS389ii
DYS458
DYS459
DYS455
DYS454
DYS447
DYS437
DYS448
DYS449
DYS464
DYS460
Y-GATA-H4
YCAII
DYS456
DYS607
DYS576
DYS570
CDY
DYS442
DYS438
DYS531
DYS578
DYF395S1
DYS590
DYS537
DYS641
DYS472
DYF406S1
DYS511
DYS425
DYS413
DYS557
DYS594
DYS436
DYS490
DYS534
DYS450
DYS444
DYS481
DYS520
DYS446
DYS617
DYS568
DYS487
DYS572
DYS640
DYS492
DYS565
DYS710
DYS485
DYS632
DYS495
DYS540
DYS714
DYS716
DYS717
DYS505
DYS556
DYS549
DYS589
DYS522
DYS494
DYS533
DYS636
DYS575
DYS638
DYS462
DYS452
DYS445
Y-GATA-A10
DYS463
DYS441
Y-GGAAT-1B07
DYS525
DYS712
DYS593
DYS650
DYS532
DYS715
DYS504
DYS513
DYS561
DYS552
DYS726
DYS635
DYS587
DYS643
DYS497
DYS510
DYS434
DYS461
DYS435
0. Siver regiments (Hetmanate, Ukraine)
1 525664 Kotov Kirill Kot Ukraine R-BY83235 13 24 15 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-9 11 11 27 14 21 34 12-14-14-17 11 12 19-23 15 16 17 20 35-37 13 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 23 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 34 16 9 15 12 25 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 11 11 11 30 12 14 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 11 23 16 12 15 24 12 24 20 10 15 17 9 11 11
2 393323 Maksimovich Maxim Antonovich (~1680- ~1760) Cossack foreman Ukraine R-YP616 13 25 16 10 10-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 17 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 33 12-14-16-16 12 11 19-23 16 15 18 19 34-38 12 11 11 8 17-17 8 11 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 16 10 12 12 13 8 14 26 21 12 12 11 13 12 11 12 13                                                                                        
3 277493 Mikhalenko Mikhail Mikhalenko, b. near 1780 Belarus R-BY71090 13 25 16 10 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 29 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 33 12-13-14-16 12 12 19-23 15 16 19 20 34-38 13 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 13 23 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 25 27 19 13 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 14 9 10 19 15 20 11 23 16 12 15 24 12 24 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
01.01. Zhavynka (с.Жавинка Чернігівський район Чернігівська область / Полкова сотня Чернігівський полк)
4 586653 Vlasenko Vlasenko Nikolay Pavlovich 1948/1952, Javinka Ukraine R-YP682 13 24 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 33 12-14-14-16 12 12 22-23 15 16 18 21 34-38 12 11                                                                                                                                                
01.03. Horbove (с. Горбове Куликівський район Чернігівська область / Вибельська сотня Чернігівський полк)
5 316762 Krivonos Yakim Kot, XVIIIc, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M198 13 25 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 12 26 14 19 31 12-14-14-16 12 12 19-23 14 16 19 21 34-37 12 11                                                                                                                                                
01.03. Hrabivka (с.Грабівка Куликівський район Чернігівська область / Вибельська сотня Чернігівський полк)
6 237127 Syvoplias Kondrat Syvoplias, 16** -1724 Chernihiv Regiment Ukraine R-Y34264 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 31 13-15-15-15 13 11 19-23 16 15 18 18 35-39 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 23 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 31 15 9 15 12 27 27 19 12 12 13 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 24 13 9 10 19 15 19 12 23 15 11 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
7 278165 Kravchenko Pavlo Kravets, *1769, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-BY100987 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 11 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 32 12-15-16-16 11 11 19-23 16 16 18 19 33-40 13 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 14 26 21 12 12 11 13 12 11 12 12 31 15 9 15 11 30 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 11 22 14 13 15 24 12 24 19 10 15 16 9 11 11
01.03. Orlivka (с. Орлівка Куликівський район Чернігівська область / Вибельська сотня Чернігівський полк)
8 278184 Postol-Beda Evstratij Postol-Beda 1837, Chernigiv.r (Ukraine) Ukraine L-SK1436 11 22 14 10 14-18 11 12 13 12 14 30 16 9-9 12 11 23 15 19 27 14-14-16-16 11 11 19-19 16 14 17 16 33-36 11 10 11 9 16-17 7 11 10 8 9 9 13 20-20 14 11 12 12 16 8 13 23 21 15 12 11 14 11 11 12 11 33 12 8 15 11 28 27 20 12 11 13 14 11 8 12 11 10 9 12 31 13 13 22 16 11 12 27 15 22 14 21 16 13 15 25 12 24 18 11 12 18 9 12 11
9 317643 Skoryna Lukash Skoryna, XVIIc, Chernihiv regiment(Ukraine) Ukraine O-M175 12 24 14 10 13-18 11 10 12 12 14 27 17 8-9 11 11 23 15 20 33 13-13-15-15 10 10 19-21 15 15 17 18 33-35 11 12                                                                                                                                                
10 278183 Kozel Petro Kozel Ukraine R-BY3717 12 24 14 11 11-14 12 12 11 13 13 29 15 9-10 11 11 25 15 19 31 14-15-16-17 11 11 19-23 15 15 19 21 36-38 12 12                                                                                                                                                
11 278170 Homenko Homenko, XVIIIc, Chernigiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-P37 13 23 16 11 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 30 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 32 14-14-15-21 11 10 21-21 15 12 18 19 35-35 11 10                                                                                                                                                
12 491650 Sadovyi Sadoviy, 18c, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-P37 13 24 15 11 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
13 370519 Oskirko Ignat Oskirko, XVIIIc, Chernihiv regiment(Ukraine) Ukraine I-P37 13 24 16 10 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 32 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 32 11-14-15-15 11 10 21-21 15 12 18 18 34-34 11 10                                                                                                                                                
14 278169 Postol Grigoriy Postol, XVIIc, Chernihiv regiment Ukraine Ukraine I-P37 13 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 32                                                                                                                                                                                      
15 305357 Postol-Ivashko Ivashko Postol XVIIc, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-P37 13 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 32 17 8-10 11 11 24 15 20 31 12-14-15-15 10 10 21-21 15 12 18 18 34-34 12 10                                                                                                                                                
16 279388 Nosenko Semen Nosenko 18c, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine Ukraine R-M173 13 25 15 11 12-16 12 12 10 13 11 31 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 0 32 12-14-15-16 11 12 19-23 17 15 18 20 35-40 13 11 11 8 17-17 8 11 10 8 10 10 12 21-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 12 23 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 12 32 15 9 15 12 26 28 19 12 12 10 0 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 24 13 9 10 20 15 19 12 24 17 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 14 17 9 12 11
17 365419 Shekun Grigoriy Shekun, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29 16 8-9 11 11 23 14 20 33 12-12-15-15-15-16 11 11 19-22 17 16 18 19 34-35 15 11                                                                                                                                                
18 282475 Laptiy Georgiy Laptiy, 1857, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-Y71118 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 12 13 11 30 16 7-10 11 11 22 14 20 32 12-15-16-16 11 11 19-23 15 16 17 19 35-40 15 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 16 26 21 12 12 11 13 12 11 12 12 30 15 9 15 11 27 27 19 11 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 12 23 14 12 15 25 12 23 19 10 15 16 9 11 11
19 278182 Legeda Evfim Legeda, *1630, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-A6106 13 25 17 11 14-14 11 13 12 13 11 30 16 10-10 11 11 24 15 20 32 14-14-15-15 11 10 21-21 15 12 18 18 35-35 11 10                                                                                                                                                
20 313920 Shabala Matviy Shabala, XVIIIc, Chernihiv regiment Ukraine Ukraine N-M232 14 23 14 11 11-13 11 12 10 14 14 30 18 9-9 11 12 25 14 19 28 14-14-15-15 11 11 18-20 14 15 16 19 35-35 14 10 11 8 15-18 8 8 10 8 11 10 12 21-22 14 10 12 12 19 7 13 22 21 17 12 11 10 11 11 12 11 40 16 8 15 12 24 27 19 12 13 11 11 14 9 11 12 10 10 12 31 12 12 21 18 11 9 22 15 21 13 22 13 13 14 26 12 21 18 11 13 16 8 11 11
21 370522 Shymko Shymko, 18c, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine N-M232 14 23 15 11 11-13 11 12 10 14 14 30 17 9-9 11 12 26 14 19 28 15-15-15-15 11 12 18-20 13 15 19 21 36-36 14 10                                                                                                                                                
22 370521 Korogod Korogod-Hreczyn 17c, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine N-M232 14 24 14 11 11-13 11 12 10 13 14 29 18 10-10 11 12 25 14 19 31 13-13-14-14 11 11 18-20 13 15 18 17 39-39 12 10                                                                                                                                                
01.03. Vybli (с. Виблі Куликівський район Чернігівська область / Вибельська сотня Чернігівський полк)
23 487484 E Iosif Vakulovskiy, 18c, Hetmanate (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M198 13 24 15 11 11-15 12 12 12 13 11 29 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 31 12-12-15-15-16 11 12 19-22 17 16 17 19 35-38 13 11                                                                                                                                                
01.06. Pakul (с. Пакуль Чернігівський район Чернігівська область / Любецька сотня Чернігівський полк)
24 198116 Piven Vasil Piven 1716 Unknown Origin R-M512 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29 16 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 33 12-12-15-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 16 16 20 19 34-35 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 11 10 8 11 10 12 21-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 25 21 13 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
01.06. Petrushy (с. Петруши Ріпкінський район Чернігівська область / Любецька сотня Чернігівський полк)
25 575048 Pinchuk Stepan Pinchuk (1690/00 - ?), Petrushi Ukraine R-YP417 12 25 15 10 11-14 12 12 12 13 11 29 17 9-9-10 11 11 23 14 20 32 12-12-15-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 17 16 19 19 35-36-39 14 11                                                                                                                                                
26 IN11462 Vitchenko Vitchenko, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-Y4459 13 25 15 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 31 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 31 12-14-14-16 11 12 19-23 15 15 18 21 34-37 13 11                                                                                                                                                
27 607172 Mazhuga Mark Ivanov Mazhuga (1688 - after 1739), Petrushi Ukraine R-Y2608 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 32 13-15-15-15 10 11 19-23 17 16 20 17 35-38 14 11                                                                                                                                                
01.06. Podusivska Rudnya (с. Подусівська Рудня Ріпкінський район Чернігівська область / Любецька сотня Чернігівський полк)
28 453535 Koval Koval Sergey (~1880гг - ?) Podusovskaya Rudnya Ukraine R-M198 12 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 32 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 31 13-14-15-16 12 11 19-22 15 16 19 18 34-39 15 11                                                                                                                                                
01.06. Skugari (с. Скугарі Чернігівський район Чернігівська область / Любецька сотня Чернігівський полк)
29 491649 Dovzhenok Matviy Dovzhenok, 1890-1943 (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29 16 9-9-10 11 11 23 14 20 32 12-12-15-15-15-17 11 11 19-23 18 15 17 19 34-36-39 13 12                                                                                                                                                
01.06. Vnuchky (с. Внучки Чернігівський район Чернігівська область / Любецька сотня Чернігівський полк)
30 659007 Lovar Lovar, Ukraine Ukraine R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-13 12 12 10 15 11 32 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 13-15-15-16 10 11 19-23 15 16 18 17 34-40 13 11                                                                                                                                                
01.08. Budyshche (с. Будище Городнянський район Чернігівська область / Городнянська сотня Чернігівський полк)
31 153583 Leshok Semen Leshok (1681) Belarus E-PF1952 14 24 13 10 15-18 11 12 11 12 11 30 17 9-9 11 11 26 15 20 32 15-15-18-18 11 11 21-22 14 13 17 17 35-35 12 10 10 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 10 10 0 21-23 19 11 12 12 14 7 12 23 17 14 13 12 14 11 13 11 11                                                                                        
01.10 Birkivka (с. Бірківка Менський район Чернігівська область / Столенська сотня Чернігівський полк)
32 309551 Shevchenko Shevchenko, Chernihiv regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine N-CTS9925 14 24 14 11 11-13 11 12 10 14 14 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
01.11. Domashlyn (с. Домашлин Корюківський район Чернігівська область / Менська сотня Чернігівський полк)
33 278248 Semenenko Petr Semenenko, begin of 19 century, Sosnicky uezd Ukraine R-YP4289 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 12 13 11 30 16 9-11 11 11 23 14 20 35 12-12-14-15 11 11 19-23 17 17 19 19 33-38 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 11 9 8 12 10 12 21-22 16 10 12 12 13 9 14 25 21 13 12 11 13 11 11 12 12 35 15 9 15 12 26 27 19 12 12 13 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 25 13 9 10 19 15 20 12 23 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
02.00. Nizhyn regiment (Hetmanate, Ukraine)
34 IN24628 Dergulyov Jakov Vasil'ev Dergil'ev, XVI с., Starooskolsky u Russian Federation I-P37 13 24 16 11 14-16 11 13 13 13 11 31 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 19 29 12-14-15-15 10 10 21-21 15 12 19 18 31-35 11 10 11 8 15-15 7 11 10 8 12 9 12 22-22 16 10 12 12 12 7 10 29 21 13 14 10 13 11 11 12 9 31 14 8 14 11 27 27 19 12 11 11 13 12 9 13 11 10 11 12 31 11 12 22 15 11 10 23 15 18 11 26 14 12 15 23 11 23 18 10 15 20 9 13 11
35 201065 Panko   Ukraine G-FT6569 14 22 15 10 14-14 11 12 11 12 11 28 17 9-10 11 11 23 16 21 29 12-13-14-15 11 10 20-20 16 13 20 19 36-38 11 10 11 8 15-16 8 11 10 8 10 10 13 22-22 14 10 12 12 13 8 14 21 23 18 15 11 14 11 11 11 12                                                                                        
02.01. Chernyahivka (с. Черняхівка Ніжинський район Чернігівська область / Перша Полкова сотня Ніжинський полк)
36 573803 Shv Shvets, 18c Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-S20602 13 24 17 11 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 32 16 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 32 12-14-15-15 10 10 21-21 14 12 18 17 34-35 11 10                                                                                                                                                
02.01. Kunashivka (с. Кунашівка Ніжинський район Чернігівська область / Перша Полкова сотня Ніжинський полк)
37 359235 Bublik Ivan Bublik, XVIIc., Nizhyn, Ukraine Ukraine I-Y17106 13 24 16 11 14-14 11 13 11 13 11 31 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 32 12-14-15-15 11 11 21-21 15 12 17 18 34-35 11 11 11 8 15-15 7 12 10 8 11 9 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 12 7 10 29 21 13 14 10 13 11 11 12 9                                                                                        
02.01. Stepanivka (с. Степанівка Борзнянський район Чернігівська область / Перша Полкова сотня Ніжинський полк)
38 370520 Tkachenko Tkach Ukraine N-F3271 14 23 14 10 11-13 11 12 10 14 14 30 18 10-10 11 12 26 14 19 31 15-15-15-15 11 11 18-20 14 16 16 20 34-34 12 10                                                                                                                                                
02.01. Volovytsya (с. Воловиця Борзнянський район Чернігівська область / Перша Полкова сотня Ніжинський полк)
39 325328 Indylo Yarema Indylo Ukraine R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 32 13-15-15-16 10 11 19-23 17 16 19 17 35-39 14 11                                                                                                                                                
02.02. Danyna (с. Данина Ніжинський район Чернігівська область / Друга Полкова сотня Ніжинський полк)
40 280158 Melnyk Melnyk Kosma (Kuzma) illegitimate 01.11.1851-1900 Ukraine R-M198 13 25 17 10 10-14 12 12 10 14 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
02.02. Losynivka (смт. Лосинівка Ніжинський район Чернігівська область / Друга Полкова сотня Ніжинський полк)
41 275611 Tolchin Naftali Hersh Tolchinsky, b. bef1820 Lubny,Ukraine Ukraine J-BY141314 12 22 14 10 14-15 11 15 12 14 11 31 15 9-9 11 11 26 15 20 30 13-13-16-16-16-16 10 10 19-22 15 12 15 17 34-34 12 9 10 7 15-15 8 11 10 8 11 9 0 17-17 14 10 12 12 16 8 11 22 21 14 12 11 13 11 12 12 11 38 16 8 16 12 26 26 19 14 12 12 11 11 10 11 11 10 11 11 31 12 14 22 12 11 10 26 15 20 10 23 15 11 13 25 12 21 19 8 15 17 9 13 11
42 IN12276 Zabolotniy Svets/Zabolotniy, Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M269 12 24 14 11 11-14 12 12 13 13 13 30 16 9-10 11 11 25 15 20 32 14-15-15-18 11 11 19-23 16 16 19 18 37-38 12 12                                                                                                                                                
43 IN12277 Prymak Prymak, Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-M253 13 22 14 10 13-14 11 14 11 12 11 28 16 8-9 8 11 23 16 21 28 12-14-15-15 10 10 19-20 13 14 17 19 33-34 12 10                                                                                                                                                
44 478264 Postol Lazar Postol,17c, Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-P37 13 24 16 11 14-16 11 13 13 13 11 31                                                                                                                                                                                      
02.03. Kladkivka (с. Кладьківка Куликівський район Чернігівська область / Третя Полкова сотня Ніжинський полк)
45 MI29364 Tereschenko Semen Tereschenko (b. 1668 - Kladkivka, Nizhyn/Che Ukraine I-Y42490 13 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 31 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 32 12-14-15-15 10 11 21-21 15 12 18 21 33-34 11 10 11 8 15-15 7 11 10 8 11 9 12 22-23 16 10 12 12 12 7 10 30 21 13 14 10 13 11 11 12 9 31 14 8 14 11 27 27 19 12 11 11 13 11 9 13 11 10 11 12 31 11 12 22 15 11 10 22 15 18 11 26 14 11 16 23 11 23 18 10 15 19 9 12 11
02.03. Veresoch (с. Вересоч Куликівський район Чернігівська область / Третя Полкова сотня Ніжинський полк)
46 520427 Girya Gyria, 18c Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-Y16473 14 24 16 10 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 31 18 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 33 12-14-14-15 10 10 21-21 15 13 18 18 35-36 11 10 11 8 15-15 7 12 10 8 11 9 12 22-22 16 10 12 12 13 7 10 31 21 13 14 10 13 11 11 12 9 30 14 8 14 11 27 27 19 12 11 12 13 11 9 13 11 10 11 12 31 11 12 22 15 11 10 22 15 18 11 25 14 11 15 23 11 22 18 10 15 19 9 13 11
02.04. Brytany (с. Дуболугівка (Британи) Ніжинський район Чернігівська область / Веркіївська сотня Ніжинський полк)
47 370518 Kusyi Kuzma Kusiy, Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine E-S3003 13 25 13 10 16-19 11 12 13 13 11 32                                                                                                                                                                                      
02.04. Mryn (с. Мрин Носівський район Чернігівська область / Мринська сотня Ніжинський полк)
48 419391 Червяк Фома Червяк, ок. 1688 г.р. Ukraine R-FT411568 13 25 16 10 12-15 12 12 12 12 11 29 16 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 31 12-13-15-16 10 11 19-23 17 16 20 19 34-34 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 11 10 8 11 10 12 21-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 26 21 14 12 11 13 11 12 12 13 34 15 9 15 12 26 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 14 24 13 9 10 18 15 19 12 23 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
02.05. Olyshivka (м.Олишівка Чернігівський район Чернігівська область / Олишевська сотня Ніжинський полк)
49 IN105056 Syrotenko Syrota, 17c, Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M198 13 25 15 11 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 32 12-15-15-16 11 11 19-22 16 15 17 20 33-39 12 11                                                                                                                                                
02.05. Smolyanka (с. Смолянка Куликівський район Чернігівська область / Олишевська сотня Ніжинський полк)
50 283752 Loboda Yakim Loboda 1700 - 1750 Ukraine R-M198 13 25 16 11 10-15 12 12 10 13 11 31 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 12 12 19-23 15 15 19 21 35-38 12 11                                                                                                                                                
02.06. Drozdivka (с. Дроздівка Куликівський район Чернігівська область / Салтиково-Дівицька сотня Ніжинський полк)
51 282370 Laffend Berel Lefand, b. before 1830 Nezhin, Ukraine Ukraine G-FGC56390 13 22 15 10 12-16 11 12 11 12 11 29 16 9-9 11 11 24 16 21 29 12-13-14-14 12 11 20-21 15 14 18 19 34-35 11 10 11 8 16-16 8 11 10 8 11 9 14 22-22 15 10 12 12 15 8 13 22 22 17 13 9 13 10 11 11 12 33 15 8 15 11 21 27 21 11 11 14 13 11 9 10 11 10 10 12 27 11 14 22 14 11 10 29 15 18 13 25 16 13 15 26 12 21 21 11 15 17 9 11 11
52 317641 Tochonyi Fedor Tochonyi, XVIIc, Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 31 13-15-15-15 12 12 19-23 15 15 18 18 33-39 12 11                                                                                                                                                
02.07. Vertiyivka (смт. Вертіївка (Веркіївка) Ніжинський район Чернігівська область / Веркіївська сотня Ніжинський полк)
53 478560 Sydorets Sydorets, Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-S20602 13 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 31 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 32 13-15-15-15 10 10 21-21 16 11 19 19 33-35 11 10                                                                                                                                                
02.11. Konotop (м. Конотоп Сумська область / Конотопська сотня Ніжинський полк)
54 138078 Sherins CHERKINSKY OR CHERKINSKI [KONOTOP, UKRAINE] Ukraine J-YP6028 12 25 14 10 14-16 11 15 11 14 11 30 16 9-9 11 11 25 16 20 31 13-14-15-18 10 10 21-22 15 13 20 20 34-37 10 10 11 7 14-14 8 11 10 8 9 9 12 24-24 15 10 12 12 17 8 11 25 20 14 14 11 13 10 12 12 11 32 16 8 15 12 25 26 19 11 14 11 11 12 10 11 11 10 10 11 30 12 12 22 14 8 11 25 15 17 11 20 17 11 14 25 12 21 19 9 14 17 8 13 11
02.11. Pidlypne (с.Підлипне Конотопський район Сумська область / Конотопська сотня Ніжинський полк)
55 530536 Laszcz (Лащ, Lashch, Lasch) Якiв Лащ (Yakub Laszcz) Ukraine N-L550 15 23 14 12 12-13 11 12 10 13 14 29 18 9-9 11 12 25 14 20 28 14-14-14-14 11 11 18-20 15 15 16 17 36-36 15 10                                                                                                                                                
02.12. Borzna (м. Борзна Чернігівська область / Борзнянська сотня Ніжинський полк)
56 B914395 Bezrodnyi Ivan Belozersky 1800-1841 Ukraine I-Y63304 13 23 14 10 14-14 11 14 12 13 11 29 15 9-9 8 11 22 16 20 29 14-14-16-16 11 10 19-21 16 14 17 20 36-36 12 9 11 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 9 10 12 23-24 15 10 12 12 16 8 13 25 20 13 13 11 12 11 11 12 11 29 12 8 16 12 24 27 19 11 12 12 13 11 9 11 11 10 12 13 31 11 12 21 16 11 10 22 15 18 12 24 16 12 15 26 12 23 19 12 14 17 9 12 11
57 B936869 Kostiuk Ivan Kostiuk, b. 1860? Ukraine R-FT227928 13 25 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 12 11 29 15 9-9 11 11 24 14 20 33 12-14-15-16 11 12 19-23 16 15 17 17 32-41 14 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 10 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 23 22 12 12 11 13 10 11 12 13 32 15 9 15 12 25 27 19 11 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 21 11 23 16 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
58 424015 Zabello Zabello, 17c, Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine N-M231 14 23 15 10 11-13 11 12 10 14 14 31 18 9-9 11 12 24 14 19 29 14-14-15-15 10 10 18-20 13 15 16 18 37-37 14 10 11 8 15-17 8 8 10 8 10 10 12 21-24 14 10 12 12 17 7 12 20 21 16 13 11 10 11 11 12 11                                                                                        
02.15. Krolevets (м. Кролевець Сумська область / Кролевецька сотня Ніжинський полк)
59 N93850 Tsymbal Kyrylo Tsymbal (c.1690-c.1770), Krolevets, Ukraine Ukraine I-L22 13 23 16 10 14-14 11 14 11 12 13 29 12 8-9 8 11 24 16 20 28 12-15-16-16 10 10 19-21 15 14 18 23 35-39 12 10 11 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 9 10 12 23-25 15 10 12 12 15 8 13 25 19 14 13 11 12 10 11 12 11 30 12 8 17 12 25 27 19 11 12 12 13 11 9 11 11 10 12 12 31 11 12 21 16 11 10 21 15 19 11 24 17 13 15 25 12 22 18 12 15 17 10 12 11
03.01. (Красногорський район Брянська область / Новоміська сотня Стародубський полк)
60 215168 Popchenko Pavel Kondratovich Popchonok b.1743 and d. ? Russian Federation R-M417 12 25 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 29 12-14-14-16 12 12 19-24 15 15 18 20 34-38 12 11 12 8 16-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 23 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
04.01. Biloshapky (с. Білошапки Прилуцький район Чернігівська область / Полкова сотня Прилуцький полк)
61 267333 Monkin Monkin or Vikhrov Ukraine J-BY37790 12 25 16 10 14-19 11 15 12 12 11 29 16 8-9 11 11 28 16 19 29 13-15-16-18 11 10 19-21 12 14 17 15 36-38 11 9 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 9 12 21-21 17 11 12 12 18 8 13 23 20 12 13 11 14 10 13 12 11 33 15 8 14 11 27 27 19 14 11 12 12 11 10 12 11 10 11 11 31 11 12 22 14 11 10 21 15 18 10 22 13 11 15 25 12 22 18 9 14 20 9 10 11
04.01. Kolisnyky (с. Колісники Прилуцький район Чернігівська область / Полкова сотня Прилуцький полк)
62 621755 Budyka Grigory Budyk, Priluki/Kolesniki v., b. about 1640 Ukraine I-S20602 13 24 16 11 14-14 11 13 13 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
04.01. Perevolochna (с. Переволочна Прилуцький район Чернігівська область / Полкова сотня Прилуцький полк)
63 525269 Toumanian Sobor, 18c, Pryluky Regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M198 13 24 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 33 13-15-16-16 10 11 19-23 17 16 20 17 34-36 15 11                                                                                                                                                
04.03. Ozeryany (с. Озеряни Варвинський район Чернігівська область / Варвинська сотня Прилуцький полк)
64 753319 Evgeniy     N-Y22101 14 23 14 11 11-13 11 12 10 14 14 31 17 10-10 11 12 25 14 19 29 13-13-14-14 12 11 18-20 14 15 18 19 36-36 12 10 11 8 15-17 8 9 10 8 11 10 12 21-22 14 10 12 12 17 7 14 20 21 15 12 11 10 11 11 12 11 40 15 8 15 12 24 27 19 13 15 11 12 14 9 12 12 10 10 12 31 12 12 21 19 11 9 22 15 20 12 22 13 13 14 28 12 21 18 11 13 16 8 12 11
04.06. Ichnya (смт. Ічня Чернігівська область / Ічнянська сотня Прилуцький полк)
65 864218 Belashchenko Yakov Petrov Shkatulnik, b. 1735 and d. 1811 Ukraine R-M173 13 22 14 11 13-17 12 12 13 13 13 30 15 9-9 11 11 23 15 20 30 12-15-15-17 11 10 19-24 14 15 17 17 35-39 12 10 11 8 16-16 8 10 10 8 10 10 12 23-23 16 10 12 12 18 8 12 25 20 14 12 11 13 11 11 12 12                                                                                        
66 IN56534 ROMAN Tytykalo, 18c, Pryluky Regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-P37 13 24 15 11 14-16 11 13 13 13 11 31 17 8-10 11 11 26 15 20 32 12-14-15-15 10 10 21-21 15 12 18 18 33-34 11 10                                                                                                                                                
67 358120 Negoda Ignat Negoda Ukraine R-Y2608 13 25 15 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 30 15 9-9 11 11 24 14 20 29 15-15-15-15 10 11 19-23 17 16 19 17 35-35 14 11                                                                                                                                                
04.07. Oleksyntsi (с. Олексинці Срібнянський район Чернігівська область / Срібнянська сотня Прилуцький полк)
68 B259005 Savva Mark Sova, b.1690 Ukraine R-Y61249 13 25 17 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 31 14 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 32 13-15-15-16 11 12 19-23 15 16 19 18 36-38 14 11 11 9 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 12 23 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 29 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 14 9 10 20 15 20 12 23 14 12 15 24 12 24 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
04.07. Salne (с. Сальне Ніжинський район Чернігівська область / Монастирищенська сотня Прилуцький полк)
69 386662 Snisarenko Havrylo Snisarenko XIXc (Ukraine) Ukraine N-M232 14 23 14 11 11-13 11 12 11 14 14 31 17 10-10 11 13 25 14 19 31 14-14-16-16 11 11 18-20 14 14 16 18 34-34 12 10 11 8 15-17 8 8 10 8 10 10 12 22-22 14 10 12 12 17 7 13 20 21 16 12 11 10 11 11 12 11                                                                                        
04.08. Koshary (с. Кошари Конотопського району Сумської області / Корибутівська сотня Прилуцький полк)
70 SM11511 Shamray Semen Shamray b 1747 d 1807 Ukraine R-Y5587 12 24 14 10 11-11 12 12 12 13 13 29 17 9-10 11 11 25 14 19 30 14-15-16-17 11 11 19-23 16 16 19 20 35-38 12 12                                                                                                                                                
71 SM10663 Lupishko Pyotr Lupishko, 1787, Koshary (Konotop Raion) Ukraine R-FTC49557 13 24 17 10 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 29 15 9-9 12 11 24 14 20 32 15-15-15-15 10 11 19-23 17 16 19 17 34-34 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 21 21 12 12 11 15 11 11 12 13 31 15 9 15 12 26 27 19 12 12 12 10 10 9 12 11 10 11 12 30 12 12 24 13 9 10 20 15 19 11 23 15 12 15 24 12 23 18 10 15 17 9 11 11
05.02. Hreshchate (Хрещате Козелецький район Чернігівська область / Козелецька сотня Київський полк)
72 738891 Toumanian Davyd Bokach, 17c, Nizhyn regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-M253 13 22 14 10 14-15 11 14 12 12 11 30 16 8-9 8 11 22 16 20 26 12-13-15-15 10 10 19-21 14 14 15 19 35-36 12 10                                                                                                                                                
05.03. Otrohy (с.Отрохи Козелецький район Чернігівська область / Моровська сотня Київський полк)
73 314940 Ovechko Ovechko, Kyiv Regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine O-M175 12 25 16 10 13-17 11 12 11 12 13 28                                                                                                                                                                                      
06.02. Pisky (с. Піски Бобровицький район / Новобасанська сотня Переяславський полк)
74 315644 Laszczynski Artem Teodor Łaszczyński, 1722-1800 (Wierzbna) Poland E-BY4557 13 24 13 10 16-18 11 12 12 13 11 30 17 9-9 11 11 25 14 20 32 14-16-16-17 9 10 19-21 17 12 17 20 30-35 11 10 10 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 12 10 0 21-24 18 11 12 12 18 7 12 22 18 12 13 12 14 11 11 11 12 35 15 8 15 12 23 27 19 14 12 12 11 12 9 12 11 10 11 12 31 10 13 18 14 12 10 19 16 20 12 24 13 12 16 23 14 21 18 12 14 18 9 12 11
75 296949 Laszczynski Leont&Teodor Łaszczyński (Vrbna/Würben),~1670 Poland E-BY4557 13 24 13 10 16-18 11 12 12 13 11 30 17 9-9 11 11 25 14 20 32 14-16-16-17 9 10 19-21 17 12 17 20 30-35 11 10 10 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 12 10 0 21-24 18 11 12 12 18 7 12 22 18 12 13 12 14 11 11 11 12 35 15 8 15 12 23 27 19 14 12 12 11 12 9 12 11 10 11 12 31 10 13 18 14 12 10 19 16 20 12 24 13 12 16 23 14 21 18 12 14 18 9 12 11
76 361124 Laszczynski Teodor Łaszczyński, b. 1690 - ? (Chernigov) Poland E-BY4551 13 24 13 10 16-18 11 12 12 13 11 30 17 9-9 11 11 25 14 20 32 14-16-16-17 9 10 19-21 17 12 17 21 30-35 11 10 10 8 15-15 8 11 10 8 12 10 0 21-24 18 11 12 12 18 7 12 22 18 11 13 12 14 11 11 11 12 35 15 8 15 12 23 27 19 14 12 12 11 12 9 12 11 10 11 12 31 10 13 18 14 12 10 19 16 20 12 24 13 12 16 23 14 21 18 12 14 18 9 12 11
07.03. Lelyaky (с. Леляки Пирятинський район Полтавська область / Пирятинська сотня Лубенський полк)
77 663195 Skoryna Skoryna, 18c, Lubny Regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M198 13 24 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
07.05. Plehiv (с. Плехів Оржицький район Полтавська область / Горошинська сотня Лубенський полк)
78 IN79966 Buryi Buryi, Lubny regimet (Ukraine) Ukraine I-Y3118 13 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 31 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 33 12-14-15-15 10 10 21-21 15 12 17 20 34-37 11 10                                                                                                                                                
07.16. Chernecha Sloboda (с. Чернеча Слобода Буринський район Сумська область / Смілянська сотня Лубенський полк)
79 IN65589 Datsenko Datsenko, Lubny regimet (Ukraine) Ukraine I-P37 13 24 17 12 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 31 17 8-10 11 11 25 14 20 31 12-14-15-15 10 10 20-21 15 12 18 19 34-35 11 10                                                                                                                                                
08.02. Mala Pavlivka (с. Мала Павлівка Охтирський район Сумська область / Грунська сотня Гадяцький полк)
80 411061 Datsenko Datsenko XVIIIc, Gadyach regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M269 13 24 14 11 11-14 12 12 12 14 14 30 18 9-10 11 11 25 15 19 29 15-15-16-17 11 10 19-23 16 14 17 17 35-40 11 12                                                                                                                                                
09.01. Myrhorod (м. Миргород Полтавська область / Миргород Миргородський полк)
81 616642 Korolenko Korolenko, Myrhorod regiment (Ukraine) Ukraine I-M253 13 22 14 10 13-15 11 14 11 12 11 27                                                                                                                                                                                      
82 349876 Korolenko Oleksii Korolenko, Myrhorod Regiment, (Ukraine) Ukraine R-M198 13 25 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29 16 9-9 11 13 23 14 20 32 12-12-15-15 10 11 19-23 18 16 18 16 33-34 13 11                                                                                                                                                
11. Sumy regiment (гості з Сумського полку)
83 338273 Strigunenko Prokofiy Strigunenko ab 1700 Sumy Cossack Regiment Ukraine C-Y12782 13 25 15 10 12-13 11 14 10 13 11 29 18 8-8 11 12 25 14 20 27 12-12-16-16 10 10 22-23 15 13 17 16 33-36 11 10 10 9 16-16 8 11 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 11 12 14 14 8 14 25 18 18 14 11 13 11 11 10 11                                                                                        
12. Sloboda Ukraine
84 IN86883 Kikhtenko Petro O. Kiktenko, b.~1732, d. after 1795, Bakhmut Ukraine R-FTB80424 13 26 17 10 10-14 12 12 9 13 11 29 17 9-9 11 11 23 14 20 32 12-15-16-17 11 11 19-23 16 16 19 18 34-40 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 25 21 12 12 11 13 12 11 12 13 31 15 9 15 11 26 27 19 12 12 13 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 12 23 14 12 15 24 12 23 20 9 15 18 9 11 11
85 MI70719 Kikhtenko Petro O. Kiktenko, b.~1732, d. after 1795, Bakhmut Ukraine R-FTB80951 13 27 17 10 10-14 11 12 9 13 11 29 17 9-10 11 11 23 14 20 32 12-15-16-17 11 11 19-23 16 16 19 18 34-40 13 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 25 21 12 12 11 13 12 11 12 13 31 15 9 15 11 26 27 19 12 12 13 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 12 23 14 12 15 24 12 23 20 9 15 18 9 11 11
99.99. UA (інша Україна)
86 MI62025 Novikov Afanasii Petrovych Novikov, 1773 - 1848 Ukraine I-FT26335 13 23 14 10 14-14 11 14 11 12 11 28 15 8-9 8 11 23 16 20 28 12-12-15-16 10 10 19-21 14 14 17 20 35-38 12 10 11 8 15-15 8 12 10 8 9 10 0 23-25 16 10 12 12 17 8 13 26 20 13 13 11 12 11 11 12 11 31 12 8 18 12 24 27 19 11 12 12 13 11 9 11 11 10 12 13 31 11 14 21 16 11 10 25 15 19 11 24 17 13 15 25 12 22 18 12 14 18 9 12 11
87 734801 Kravchenko Кравченко Василий Васильевич 1931-2016 Russian Federation R-M9710 13 23 14 11 14-14 12 12 11 14 10 30 16 9-9 11 11 28 16 19 29 11-11-15-15 11 11 20-21 14 15 15 18 37-37 12 11 11 8 15-17 9 10 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 14 11 12 13 15 8 12 27 21 13 12 11 14 11 11 13 12 33 15 9 15 11 23 26 19 6 13 13 11 11 9 11 11 10 11 12 30 12 13 26 16 10 11 20 16 17 13 25 15 12 15 25 12 24 0 10 15 17 9 12 11
88 931386 Babycz   Unknown Origin I-Y42490 13 24 14 11 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 30 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 32 12-14-15-15 10 11 21-21 15 12 18 21 33-33 11 10 11 8 15-15 7 12 10 8 12 9 12 22-23 16 10 12 12 13 7 10 30 21 13 14 10 13 11 11 12 9 32 14 8 14 11 27 27 19 12 11 11 13 11 9 12 11 10 11 12 31 11 12 22 15 11 10 22 15 18 11 26 14 11 16 23 11 24 18 10 15 19 9 12 11
89 MI62026 Taranov Taranov Ukraine R-BY72207 13 24 15 11 11-14 12 12 12 13 13 30 16 9-10 11 11 26 15 19 32 15-15-15-16 11 11 19-23 17 15 20 17 35-38 12 12 11 9 16-16 8 10 10 8 10 10 12 23-23 15 10 12 12 14 8 12 22 20 13 12 11 13 11 11 12 12 36 15 9 16 12 25 26 19 12 11 12 12 11 9 13 12 10 11 11 30 12 13 23 13 10 10 22 15 18 14 25 17 12 15 24 12 23 18 10 14 19 9 12 11
90 SI10389 Andrzej Józef/Walenty/Francesca Mikołaj Brynchak n1900 Ukraine R-FTA17282 13 24 16 10 11-14 12 12 11 13 11 29 16 9-9-10 11 11 23 14 20 31 12-12-15-15-16-17 10 10 19-23 18 17 18 20 32-37-38 12 11 11 8 17-17 8 11 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 25 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 25 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 29 12 15 24 13 9 10 18 15 19 13 23 12 12 14 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
91 MI54733 Kravchenko Feofan Avraamovych Kravchenko, ~1813 - 1873 Ukraine I-FTF22148 13 24 16 10 14-16 11 13 13 13 11 32 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 31 12-14-15-15 10 10 20-21 15 12 18 19 34-36 11 10 11 8 15-15 7 12 10 8 11 9 12 20-22 16 10 12 12 12 7 10 30 21 12 14 10 13 11 11 12 9 32 14 8 14 11 29 27 19 12 11 11 13 11 9 13 11 10 11 12 31 11 12 22 15 11 10 25 15 18 11 25 14 11 16 25 11 21 18 10 15 19 9 12 11
92 749514 Yakovenko Yakovenko, b. 1801 Ukraine R-BY81504 13 24 16 11 11-14 12 12 10 13 11 30 16 9-10 11 11 24 14 20 32 14-15-15-15 11 11 19-23 16 16 19 19 34-37 14 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 10 10 12 20-22 16 10 12 12 13 8 14 23 20 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 34 15 9 15 11 25 27 19 12 13 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 23 14 9 10 19 15 19 11 23 15 13 15 25 12 24 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
93 IN63517 Nesteruk Yukhim Nesteruk, b.1884, Pieczychwosty Ukraine I-P37 13 24 16 11 14-15 11 13 13 13 11 31 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 32 13-14-15-16 10 10 21-21 15 12 19 18 34-35 11 10                                                                                                                                                
94 SI10322 Jawny   Unknown Origin I-FT115542 13 24 17 11 14-15 11 13 12 13 11 31 17 8-10 11 11 25 15 20 32 12-14-15-15 10 10 20-21 15 12 18 18 34-35 11 10 11 8 15-15 7 12 10 8 11 9 12 22-22 16 10 12 12 12 7 10 28 21 13 14 10 13 11 11 12 9 31 14 8 14 11 27 27 19 12 11 11 13 11 9 13 11 10 11 12 31 11 12 22 15 11 10 23 15 17 11 25 14 11 16 23 11 23 18 10 15 18 9 11 11
95 573480 Korolenko Korolenko Ukraine R-M198 13 25 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30                                                                                                                                                                                      
96 209969 Yatsenko Nikita Yatsenko, 1760 - 1815 Ukraine R-BY57939 13 26 16 10 12-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 10-10 11 11 23 14 20 33 15-15-16-16 11 12 19-23 15 17 19 18 38-38 12 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 16 21 21 13 12 12 13 11 11 12 13 32 15 9 15 12 26 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 8 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 15 24 14 9 10 18 15 20 11 24 14 12 15 24 12 23 19 9 15 17 9 11 11
zz_other (гості)
97 576515 Parusimov Petr Fedorovich Parusimov, hutor Budarka, b.1887 Russian Federation J-Z7675 12 23 14 10 12-15 11 15 12 13 11 31 18 9-9 11 12 24 15 20 29 12-14-14-16 9 8 19-22 15 14 16 15 32-32 11 9                                                                                                                                                
98 MI34045 Pogorelov     R-YP682 13 24 16 10 11-15 12 12 11 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 12 12 19-23 15 16 17 21 34-38 12 11                                                                                                                                                
99 415060 Skubinna Ivan Skopin, 1310, Ryazan Oblast, RU Russian Federation R-FT425862 13 25 15 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 31 16 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 11 12 19-23 15 16 19 19 34-40 12 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 12 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 13 24 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 26 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 11 23 16 12 15 24 12 23 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
100 767762 Turmann Ivan Tuza, Karjala Russia (Republic of Karelia) R-YP682 13 25 15 11 11-15 12 12 11 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 12 12 19-23 15 15 18 19 33-38 12 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 10 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 14 8 12 25 23 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 25 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 12 24 13 9 11 19 15 19 11 23 16 12 15 24 12 24 19 9 15 17 9 11 11
101 IN27378 Lobzov Fedor Gavrilov Labzin b. 1693 and d. 1748 Russian Federation R-YP335 13 25 15 11 12-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 16 9-10 12 11 23 14 20 32 13-14-15-15 11 12 19-23 15 14 18 17 33-37 12 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 11 12 22-24 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 24 21 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 12 31 15 9 15 12 25 27 19 11 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 29 12 14 23 13 9 10 19 15 20 11 23 15 12 15 25 12 24 19 10 15 17 9 11 11
102 MK69659 BIN Saeid   Kuwait R-FT118880 13 25 16 10 11-13 12 12 12 13 11 30 15 9-10 12 11 23 14 20 33 12-15-15-17 11 12 19-23 15 16 19 20 34-40 13 11 11 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 16 10 12 12 13 8 14 23 20 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 25 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 19 11 24 15 11 15 24 12 23 20 10 15 18 9 11 11
103 491651 Luzgin     R-FT165303 13 25 16 11 11-15 12 12 10 13 11 30 15 9-10 11 11 25 14 20 32 12-14-14-16 12 12 19-23 15 16 18 21 35-39 13 11 12 8 17-17 8 12 10 8 11 10 12 22-23 15 10 12 12 13 8 13 22 22 12 12 11 13 11 11 12 13 33 15 9 15 12 25 27 19 12 12 12 12 10 9 12 11 10 11 11 30 12 13 24 13 9 10 19 15 20 11 23 16 12 15 24 12 25 19 10 15 18 9 11 11
104 IN40752 Organokov Уэрджынокъуэ ⵖ, Къуэнхьэблэ<Дыгъужьыкъуей, Kabarda Russia (Republic of Kabardino-Balkaria) R-Z94 13 25 16 11 12-14 12 12 10 12 11 30 17 9-10 11 11 24 13 20 31 12-14-15-16 12 11 19-21 16 16 19 18 34-37 14 11 11 8 17-17 8 11 10 8 11 10 12 22-22 15 10 12 12 13 8 14 23 21 13 12 11 13 11 11 12 13                                                                                        
105 B432175 Hiramatsu Namie Matsumoto 松本並衛 (1800s, lived in 1872) Japan D-BY77272 13 25 17 10 13-17 11 12 12 14 11 31 15 9-9 11 12 25 14 19 32 16-16-16-16 11 10 19-22 15 14 17 17 35-35 11 10 10 8 16-18 8 12 11 8 12 9 12 20-22 16 11 12 15 16 7 12 26 20 20 12 10 15 10 11 11 11 36 17 8 17 12 24 27 20 13 12 12 12 12 9 12 11 10 11 12 31 12 11 20 14 11 10 20 15 19 16 23 15 12 16 26 14 21 21 12 14 18 9 13 11