RussiaDNA Project - mtDNA Test Results for Members

The table below shows each project member’s kit number and their tested mitochondrial DNA (mtDNA) results. According to the project’s settings, it may also display the most distantly known ancestor of each project member. Following scientific standards, Family Tree DNA compares all mtDNA results to the RSRS. The most distant common maternal ancestor to all people alive today as well as several ancient humanoids are the basis for the RSRS. Thus, a comparison to this reference reveals clearly the path between each person and our shared maternal ancestor. In general, those who share the same direct maternal ancestor within the last fifteen generations should have mtDNA results that match exactly.
You may learn more about mtDNA on the Understanding mtDNA Results learning page.

Kit Number Name Maternal Ancestor Name Haplogroup HVR1 Mutations HVR2 Mutations
mt- B and subgroups
266302 Cano Severa Magallanes, abt 1823 B2 A16129G, A16182c, A16183M, T16187C, T16217C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390R C146T, C152T, T159C, C195T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
116213 Kussad Aleja Aliwalas B4'5 A16129G, T16140C, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16243C, T16278C, C16311T G103A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
mt- C and subgroups
N12849 Robbins Vera Mischenko, b.c. 1912 Astrahanka Ukraine C C16150T, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T G143A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A249D, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
191338 Vidyakin   C T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, T16288C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T, G16518t, C16527T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249D, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
153646 Zuev Venedict Kozmich Kazancev b.1880 and d.1945 C T16093C, T16187C, C16189Y, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T C146T, C152T, A247G, A249D, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
229583 Bronnikov Ulyana Sherbak, b. 18** and died after 1913 C T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T, C16519T C146T, C152T, A247G, A249D, G263A, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N67772 Todd-Register Devina Bernice Jackobsen Yukon,Canada C T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T  
296354 Baca Ragin Maria Armijo b Zacatecas C1b11 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16249C, T16278C, C16295T, T16298C, T16325C, C16327T, C16519T T72C, C146T, C152T, C194T, C195T, A247G, A249D, A290D, A291D, T489C, A493G, 309.1C, 315.1C
214853 Watrin Victoire Aimée BONY, née 814-1820, Bellot, France C4a1'5 T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249D, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N98102 Led   C5c1a T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, T16288C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T, G16518t, C16527T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249D, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- D and subgroups
226410 Lesnik   D A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
260267 Louper Kristina Varlakova, b. 1906 D A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
163946 Solokha Praskov'ya Afanas'evna (1868-) D T16092C, T16102C, A16129G, A16164G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 44.1C, 309.1C, 315.1C
202194 Babkin Ekaterina Gorokhova ... - 1937 D T16126C, A16129G, T16136C, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16360T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
213692 Abzhalelov   D4a C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C195T, A234R, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
213436 Soispaev   D4j2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, T16362C C146T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
219520 Shaposhnikov Ekaterina Ionovna Gordeeva, b.ab.1873, Komi D5a3a T16126C, A16129G, T16136C, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16360T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mt- F and subgroups
313962 Tulupov   F1b1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16232a, T16249C, T16278C, T16304C, C16360T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249D, 44.1C, 315.1C
171488 Ryabchenko Ekaterina Vissonova, born about 1845, Russia F1b1 A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16232a, T16249C, T16278C, T16304C C152Y, C195T, A247G, A249D, T252C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mt- G and subgroups
207062 Davydov Bobrova G2a1 T16086C, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, A16227G, G16230A, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
35441 Nomoeva Ludmila Sakhirova of Olkhon, Russia G2a-T152C! T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, G16274A, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C151T, C195T, A237G, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- H and subgroups
184576 Golubeva   H A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16278C, C16311T  
7263 Toviah Lviv (Lwów), Ukraine H A16051G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16312G G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
61377 Searfoss Olga Johnson H A16070G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
219966 Blake Timafeyvitch Michaelich Samarin born 1856 & Tatian H A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T  
329894 Ferral   H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
297394 Shkolin Helena Zdanovich, b. 1911 H A16129G, A16170G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, A16284G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N102460 Smirnyagin Tatiana Martemianova, 1890-1978 H A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, 16193.1C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
149783 Akindinov Raisa Demkina (1946) H A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, A153G, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N28457 Moeseyeva Raskatiha, Russia H A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
109222 Kubasiak Iesch Alberts, b. 1665 H A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
201340 Uzdenov   H A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
311232 Surikova   H A16129G, C16169T, C16176T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
266072 Ilyina Uliana Mironova, 1870-1925, Pskovskaya region H A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 309.1C, 315.1C
N71603 Chaplan Chaïm Soutine, born c. 1893 H A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16456A  
166864 Yekimenkov Belarus H A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A444G, C456T, 315.1C
142452 Bell Bertha Francis Mautray abt 1889-1961 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
N99227 Smith Russia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16519T  
172611 Whitehead   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T  
147016 Shevchenko   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N69424 Khachatrian Xenia Zhuk, b.c. 1890, Melitopol, Ukraine H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A215G, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
245926 Konobievsky   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
96461 Obolensky Russia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, C16519T  
201489 Petrov Agafya Porshneva (Maximova), b.1848 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
199051 Kuzin Mariya Barysheva (1860-1918) Moskow gub. Kashira H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
223703 Karlsson Marit Botvidsdotter, b 1620, Kvistbro (T) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
228781 Zyza Eugenia Bukharina, b. 1949 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
195059 Avdonicheva Evdokiya Grigorieva, 1909-1989, Pskovskaya region H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
45731 Schweitzer Sylvia Smith H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N40605 Nikolenko Elena Lysenko, b.1910, Odesa, Ukraine H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N74370 pohjalainen Karin Kuortti b.1842 Kivennapa Saarenmaa Carelia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T  
221964 Koshkin   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
196631 Timofeeva Stepanida ??? (18??-19??) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
N40835 Antonov   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16295T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
93513 Shtrunov Proskovya Grishova, Samarsky uezd Russia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
152842 Boldyrev Tatiana Vasiljevna Grunenko, 1911-1946 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
129805 Trogov   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
119030 Wiskup marguerite Gosselin 1627-1703 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
121028 Levine   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
152880 Luguev   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
N46909 Kordonowy Sheila Older H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
93500 Glebov Ekaterina Nikolaeva, b. 1795, Kazan, Russia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
122256 Harder Maria Janzen (d. ca.1853) Chortitza GM#229136 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
152910 Rodina   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
246312 Zentner Caroline Brandstatter H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B5779 Levine Jozefa Zbikowski, b. 1880 and d. 1930 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
255244 Amirov Shamsinur, b.1867, Tokranovo, Bashkiria H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152839 Shahmatov Pogribnoy , Bardash H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
178127 Shatokhin   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
55450 Klyosov ; ; Russia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
248965 Glazatov Tatyana Izmaylovna Prokofyeva, Kozlov XIX cent. H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 291.1A, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T
295819 Koskinen Hilma Salomaa, Kärkölä, Finland H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T310D, 522.1A, 522.2C
113282 Selivanov Shirokova, 1850 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
104256 Sidoroff Evdokiya Nikolaevna Klimova, 1888-1971, Vtorovo, V H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
321920 Leonov Evfrosinia Nesterenko, appr1870 Chernigov reg.Ukr H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N36698 Rautio   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
N33876 Takalo Kaisa Romppainen, b. 1738, Hyrynsalmi, Finland H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
82990 Fedorov   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
228894 Kuz Feodosiya Trofimovna Parshina,b.1888 and d.1961 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
102244 Rohlin Russia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
N62463 Laryoshyna   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16485A, G16496A G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
152851 Titkov   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T  
147584 Krasnov Anfisa P. Vinogradova, 1910-1990, Aminevo, Russia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T  
252759 Stamper   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T  
226625 Dimov Efrosinia Kornelievna Usataya (Yakubenko), b.~1889 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
5062 Spector Lifsha Frankel, b 1880. Ekaterinoslav, ukraine H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16327T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
179906 Shiler (schueler) Schiller H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, A93R, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
152881 Frolov Nina Iosifovna Yanovskaya 1890 -1945 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
220684 Miniushkin Maria Dymokourova, b.1920 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
155785 Blake Terezija Weber or Veber, Babno Polje, Croatia,1882 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T  
N18656 Pererva HannaYu.Panchenko, 1889, Ulyanivka, Sumy, Ukraine H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16357C G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N95266 Trainor Briita Liisa Myllyoja, 1845 Seika Joella, Finland H A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T  
N92979 Spassova Bulgaria H C16111T, A16129G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16311T, T16362C  
E1979 Schirjajev Weissrussland H C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
17794 Stebletsov Nadia Spiridonova, Kostroma, Russia H T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N100213 Trifonov Yarnyh H T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
235105 Niemi   H T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N89166 Gorshkov ??????????? ???., ?????? H T16093Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G  
210587 Mitin Evdokim Belyaev, b. abt 1870 Saratovskaya province H T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 315.2C
152830 Kvashnin Ekaterina Efimkina b. c. 1900 H T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
224635 Valen Francesca Varnekas, b. abt 1846-1866 H T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16317G  
mt- H1 and subgroups
211024 Azarov Russia, Voronezh reg., Knyazeva, ~ 1900 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C64T, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N28630 Olsen Sara Michalsdatter 1800-1886 Balsfjord, TRO, NO H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
288320 Stewart Catherine Tarkov,1885-1942,Tobolsk,Russia H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
288274 Waugh Most distant DIRECT MATERNAL ancestor info needed H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
279991 Vorontsov   H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
239053 Tikhonov Miroshkina d1950 H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
154400 Kudryashov Fedosiya Trubchik (a.1880-1929), Belarus, Minsk. H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
207424 Kirksey Margaret Wiggins, 1756, Cockpen,Scotland, UK H1b1c A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C483T, 315.1C
234944 Antipov   H1b1-T16362C 16182.1C, A16129G, T16172C, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
300373 Ivanin Evdokia Nazarova, b.1890 H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, A16183M, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
207089 Fyodorova Evdokiya Trofimova (1773-ab.1830), Pskovskay reg. H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
154501 Shikalov Varvara Ivanovna Ukhova H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
235098 Kurilo Martha Mikhailovna Kurnosova, b. 1888, d. 1908 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T292C, T477C, 315.1C
294907 Lavrova Akulina Ilyina Dukhaninv, b. about 1860 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
106849 Vasilyev Alexandra Shurkina b.1937, orphan, Lubny, Ukraine H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
267006 Paige Bridget Daley, b. abt 1825 and d. abt 1870 H1c3 A16129G, C16186T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
270283 Honkasalo Eufrosyne Heinälahti, b. 1880 d. 1958 H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263Y, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
223323 Louper Maria Sergeeva, b.1905 and d.1996 H1c4 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C264T, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
260943 Kozyrev Agafia Tarasovna Borisova, b. circa 1855 H1c-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B3619 Myakishev Stefanida Banburov 1800 H1c-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
266451 Meisaari-Polsa Anna Kauppinen, 1748-1798, Pieksämäki, Finland H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
240281 Enerlich Anna Hryb (1896-1972) H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249Y, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T C64T, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
245979 Schmidt Anna Jákli, b. 19.03.1817 H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
203228 Mankinen Margeta Nilsdr. Hannula,b.1690,d.18.6.1740,Rovanie H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
312241 Sergeeva   H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
292560 Yakovlev   H1n4 C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
184208 Solovjov   H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
221419 Azizov   H1-T16189C! A16129G, C16176T, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 309.3C, 315.1C
191519 Szopik Matrena Eremina, 1896-1974, Tomskaja gub., Russia H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
252317 Delicata Mary Winter b. about 1770 H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
188783 Kardakova Maria Grebneva, Russia, Vyatskaja gub., 1860-1940 H1-T16189C! C16095T, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- H10 and subgroups
N76300 Gavrilov Nadejda Kirillovna Kirova Eryomina, 1872 , Russia H10a1 C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N73359 Kochetov Katarzyna Kowaluk, b. abt 1870, Parczew, Poland H10e1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
203215 Torregrossa Nancy Jane Manuel/Emmanuel,1835 H10e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N86056 Pirttivaara Charlotta Palin, b. 1786, Turku, Finland H10f T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16392C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- H11 and subgroups
262042 Voropaeva Anna Alekseyeva,1905,Natalya Ivanova,1911,Moscow H11a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
229582 Chuprov Maremyana, Kezhma, Irkutsk Oblast H11a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
312482 Zyatkov R-Z93 Elena Brunova/Брунова ?-1954, Cheboksary, RUS H11a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
297783 Kalmykowa   H11a2a2 T16092C, A16129G, T16140C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
118296 Athans Natasha Obrenovich, b. 1909, Belgrade, Serbia H11b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mt- H13 and subgroups
199002 Dresp Simmons H13a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16269G, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
109234 Holden Alexandra, md to Jakov Vinogradov H13a1a3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N26468 Payne Alexandra (Married name Vinogradova, nee unknown) H13a1a3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- H2 and subgroups
192315 Soldatov Евдокия Николаевна Кузнецова (Беликова), 1873 H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
265912 Roos Aili Ilta Mäkinen, b. 1908, Mikkeli, Finland H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, G94A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
213565 Palviainen Elin Eriksdr (1694-1753), Rovaniemi, Finland H2a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
192572 Kudryashova Mariya Bezgrebelnaya, 1890-1970, Russia, Belgorod H2a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
277816 Levchenko Domna Kravchuk, 1862 - ? H2a1f A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
97552 Ferrel Irene (Rena) Hale,Grayson Co, Virginia b. 1832 H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C
314649 Korhonen-Dellmert Maria Jaakontytär Oinas, 1802-1893 H2a2b3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- H23 and subgroups
262044 Chupeykin Dominica Matyukhina,1813-1842 , Novosil,Tula reg H23 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- H25 and subgroups
188636 Marques Generoza Maria da Conceição, born circa 1856 H25 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- H27 and subgroups
177124 Proko Theresa Waszczynska, 1756-c1826, Scucin, Belarus H27 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N86125 Bedanov Ksenia Chertovsky, 1850, Velsk, Russia H27a T16093C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- H3 and subgroups
213524 Vorontsov Khristina Ivanovna Zamchalkina, 1869, Yaroslavl H3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A385R, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
201544 Uliana fifth great grandfather Hindric Tischler, 1760 H3a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239g, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
236044 Kovacic-Fleischer Reetta Hyytinen, b. 1771 H3h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
199586 Goldstick Emilia Zlotnikova, b. 1945 H3p T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
185465 Middaugh Elizabeth Warwick, b. 1858 H3z1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T293C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- H4 and subgroups
152876 Harinov Tatiana Tukanova 1912-1984 H4a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
mt- H47 and subgroups
319739 Daniels   H47a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mt- H49 and subgroups
N114027 LaCava Maria Vasilieva Sviridenkova, 1905-1983 H49 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- H5 and subgroups
309475 Anderson Maria Osadczuk, b. 1876,(Ukraina) H5'36 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304g, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
260621 Bushuev Xeniya Durakova,ab 1880,Russia,Viled river H5a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
252043 Sidorov Stepanida Vakhlina, b. 187?, Kungursky Uyezd H5a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
160614 Zaozerskiy Alexandra Maksimovna Kopytova 1844-191_,Arkhangels H5a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
170255 Rusu Ana Mihaila (married Barsan) b.c. 1877 H5b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
133144 Chartorisky Kristina Ranisavljevic Marinkov b.c.1890 Serbia H5e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
109321 Holodiloff Aleksandra Viatkina, b. May 31, 1856, Ohansk, Perm H5e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mt- H56 and subgroups
237267 Krygin Maria Gerasimovna Gvozdeva, b.c.1875, Kursk region H56 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- H58 and subgroups
93493 Guzev Попкова Анастасия Прокопьевна (1872-1932) H58 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- H6 and subgroups
199238 ZUDOV   H6a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, C553T, 309.1C, 315.1C
178890 Bobrowski Bobrowska H6a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T, G16526A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
60921 Stryhal Marcella Rodonot?, b. Russia H6a1a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C41T, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, A297G, 522.1A, 522.2C, C537g, 309.1C, 315.1C
260493 ALEXANDROVA Serova Irina Andreevna, b.1879 d 1941 H6a1a4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16335G, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C151T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
171489 Blandina Irina Petrova, 1707 – 1776, Tver region, Russia H6a1a5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N53374 Temosh Paraskeva Petrovna, b.c.1753, Stenkino, Russia H6a1a5 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
293691 Breeden (adopted) H6a1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482R, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- H69 and subgroups
212726 Niemi Annastiina Penijärvi b. 14.10.1849 Ikaalinen FIN H69 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- H7 and subgroups
221835 Zammit Badogov H7b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16327T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- H72 and subgroups
152916 Svistunov Ivashevskaya Anna Dievna H72 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- H8 and subgroups
N34556 MacKay Elizabeth Fry Wilkes, 1787-1872 Hampshire, England H8c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T G73A, C114T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- H82 and subgroups
B5249 Moray Katarzyna Szpik,b.1889Wyszatyce,Poland,d.1940,IL H82 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220G, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 315.1C
mt- H85 and subgroups
93461 Bukharov (judson)   H85 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, G16390A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
178437 Avdeev Kuyan Olimpiada Markovna, 1890 - 1979 H85 T16086C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, G16390A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- HV and subgroups
142263 Gorohoff   HV A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
142265 Zupo   HV A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
121629 Tmchin   HV A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T C64T, T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152877 Melnikov Anastosiya Popova, 1875-1956 HV A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T  
N96354 Tchernov Agraferna Mihailovna Kazennyh (Kuznecova),1905 HV A16129G, T16187C, T16217C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T  
100900 Shevelev   HV T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T  
152894 Pesnikevich Erochina Klavdija Stepanovna(1915 Sanchursk dist.) HV T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G323R, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
121625 Belikov Anastasiya Popova 1875 Saburovo Tambov Russia HV0-T195C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
10793 Rama Tzipporah Windreich, b. 1848 in Lapshin (Lapszyn), HV1b2 C16067T, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
218311 Shimoni Yaakov Warszawiak, death circa 1850-1870? HV1b2 C16067T, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
192314 Ratnikov Marfa Zhuravleva, Abt.1860 HV7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16274A, C16519T G73A, A93G, A95c, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152847 Gordienko (Valentina Chupina, b. 1860/1890 and d. 1960) HV9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, C16261T, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1G, 315.1C
266916 Dementyev Samodelkina Maria Romanovna, b.~1875 near Nagorsk HV9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- I and subgroups
312148 Pustovalov Feodosia, Ukraine I C16174T, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, A189G, C195T, T199C, T204C, A234G, A247G, T250C, C437T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
243598 Alexandrov Slesareva Evdokiya, 1870~ I G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A  
315644 Laszczynski Lidia Kozlova, Moscow Region I T16092C, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
310906 Speranski Bredikhina Arina Nikolaevna Бредихина 1870 1953 I T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
147583 Kazyukin Alexandra Hnidenko, b. 1901, Kiev Governorate, Rus I T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A  
219654 Ionan Tina Chernolyh, b. 18**, Korsun, Central Ukraine I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
182928 Litwin Most distant DIRECT MATERNAL ancestor info needed I1a1b T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
265040 Burnashev Varvara Petrovna Srokina ~1900 I1a1c T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, A189G, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
243847 Chencinski Ida Emma Streubel, b. 1902, d. 1991 I1b T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
230560 Arsanov Chechen Republic, Sadoy-C'esi-Ih'aroy I2 T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, A503G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
201297 Skirev Tat'yana Kozminichna Alekseeva (Mitrofanova), 1760 I3a T16086C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, T239C, A247G, T250C, C456T, C486a, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C, 522.7A, 522.8C, 573.1C, 573.2C
225138 Trushina Varvara, wife of Sevastian Pakhomov, b. 1828 I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mt- J and subgroups
228537 Leksin Leksina Ekaterina, Чермные, Кадомский район J A16051G, C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185R, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
152911 Rodin   J C16069T, T16093C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, G16274A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
141833 Sabin   J C16069T, T16093C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T C64Y, C146Y, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T482C, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
186166 Zikunkov   J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 315.1C
154073 Krasnov Yekaterina Kulikova, b. 1897 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
158290 Mosquera Serafina Gonzalez Sanchez J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
108930 Labash   J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265t, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, C295T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
132305 Pakhomov   J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
107135 Kammer Olivia Eustache (b.1896) J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
167584 Wisniowski Poland J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
141704 Kott Elizabeth Koreny, b.c.1850 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16366T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 309.1C, 315.1C
116961 Orekhov Proskovia, born c. 1850? J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
303185 Кукурузов Pelageya Kirillova Micho J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
77254 Grigoriev Vyetka, Belarus J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
97677 Nikitchyuk Ekaterina (Prozapas) Prozapas J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
243922 Efron Alexandra D., born c. 1892 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, C16519T  
212279 Vindyurin   J T16063C, C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- J1 and subgroups
236896 Tremper Stanislawa Stella Stefanowicz, 1888 - 1962 J1b1a1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, C16519T C152T, C195T, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
135721 % Pamela Buchstaber Ruth Margatis, Khmelnytskyy Ukraine J1b1a1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
272648 Vorontsov ~1918, Urdoma, Arkhangelsk region J1b1a1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, C16186T, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, C242T, A247G, C264T, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
296949 Laszczynski Pelageya Borisova, her mother Feodosya ~b.1870 J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, C16186T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
196332 Gurianov Eudokia Galtsova, 1903-1968 J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 309.1C, 315.1C
269611 Kayumov   J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
172770 Senchenko Elena Ryasko, 1879-1952 J1c2c2a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
175141 Dunkel Ekaterina Stanovaja, born Evgratova (1878-1931) J1c3 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
247255 Burlakov Chursina Maria J1c3g C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
118804 Voronina Tatiana Terentieva, b. 1719, Russia J1c4b C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- J2 and subgroups
N31703 Polivach Evfrosinia Odnakolova, b.c. 1876, Homyel, Byelorus J2b1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, C295T, T489C, 309.1C, 315.1C
209609 Selivanov Fedosiya Timofeevna Ievleva, b.1820, Ryazan region J2b1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, T154C, C195T, A214G, A247G, C295T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- K and subgroups
101936 Tecosky Rose Goldberg, b.c.1870, Poland K A16129G, C16168T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C  
163904 U Yakhna Davidova, b. 1894, Gomel, Belarus K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C C114T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
258877 Davis Musha Weitz d. 18-- K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C C114T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
147591 Dolgorukov Russia K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C  
E13418 Roehm Frida Martha Sykulla , b. 1891 d. 1987 K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
193611 Hartmann Eugenia Proskuro, 1898, Chernihiv Oblast, Ukraine K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498D, 309.1C, 315.1C
199462 Morev Anna Ivanovna Butova, 1898-1946, Russia K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
271793 Saraczewski Saraciewsky K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152908 Rudich Vekla Lytovka,b.1898,N.Merchyk,Kharkiv,Ukraine K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16354T C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
213004 Borowski Maria Bronislava Poliszczuk, 1897-1944 Kiev K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519Y C195T, A247G, A512c, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
132416 Gurevich Varnavatii Sofia Dinshtein b.c.1905, Uman', Ukraine K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C C114T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
93504 Ogorodnikov Russia K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C C114T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
153628 Kammer Emma Kekoni, (Krook),1876-1905,Lieksa,Finland K T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C G54t, G71D, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
147589 Belokopytov Russia K T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C  
67438 Sommerfeld   K T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C  
297791 Egoyan   K T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
178408 Devine Myrtle Decker Janson, b.1895, d.1978, USA K T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
208463 Gleizer Dwojra Rzezkowska, - AFT 1914 K T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, A16524G C146T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
274436 Nikandrov   K T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, A16463G C146T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mt- K1a and subgroups
N4025 Schepak Rebeka Lippe, Ilova, Croatia~1810 K1a1b1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C C114T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
204830 Brown Esther Zlate Horowitz, b. 1858, Prussia K1a1b1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
213344 Prokopyuk Ida, b.1945 K1a1b1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C C114T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
93511 Plokhy Evdokia Chernenko, b.c.1820, Pavlovka, Ukraine K1a4a1a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C, 573.3C, 573.4C
mt- K1b and subgroups
299529 Volkov Klavdiya Kladova, b.1904, d.1992, Starooskol.uyezd K1b1a1-T199C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, A16463G C146T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
200349 Vaheri Helena Heikint.Lehmälampi,1685-1768.Alavus,Finland K1b2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, T16362C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mt- K1c and subgroups
242968 Ionan Zaharova, 18**, Zuevka, Kirov Oblast, Russia K1c1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C A93G, C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N110008 Ryumin Paraskeva Likhacheva 1890 North Russia K1c1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, T408a, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
194105 Glukhovtsov Dmitrovsk K1c1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, T16368C C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- K2 and subgroups
284699 Карпов Kashenko Matrena K2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- L0 and subgroups
72248 Castronovo Nellie Benson/Johnson, Vermont cir. 1850 L0a C16148T, T16172C, C16188g, T16278C, C16320T, C16519T G73A, A93G, A95c, C146T, C152T, G185A, A189G, C195T, T236C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mt- L1 and subgroups
226022 Shishkin   L1b T16126C, A16129G, G16230A, C16264T, C16270T, A16293G C146T, C182T, G185t, A357G, 315.1C
173258 Willis Nancy Ann Lashley, b. 04-08-1860, d. 09-08-1916 NC L1b1a T16126C, A16129G, G16230A, C16264T, C16270T C146T, C151T, C182T, G185t, A357G, 309.1C, 315.1C
212390 Splavnik Fevfonia Vysotskaya (Zalivadnaya),b.~1880s d.1941 L1b1a T16126C, A16129G, G16230A, C16264T, C16270T, A16293G C146T, C182T, G185t, A357G, 315.1C
N47712 Castanera-Olivares Casimira Ayala, Humacao, Puerto Rico abt 1780 L1b1a3 T16126C, A16129G, G16230A, C16264T, C16270T, A16293G C146T, C182T, G185t, A189G, A357G, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- L2 and subgroups
123216 Lifanov Darya Naumovna Lapidus, Minsk, BY, 1907 L2a1l2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, G16230A, C16294T, A16309G, C16311T, G16390A, C16519T A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, C534T, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- L3 and subgroups
N94601 Harris Easter (Simmons) Smith b. abt 1882 Mississippi L3d T16124C, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, T16368C, C16519T  
290936 Davis Martha Cook b. 1841, South Carolina L3d1 T16124C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, A249D, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
mt- M and subgroups
181089 Khokhar Masoom Bhatti, 1850, Punjab Pakistan then India M A16129G, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, G16230A, T16231C, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C152T, C195T, A247G, C461T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
219513 Sentyabov   M1 A16183c, T16187C, A16207R, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, T16278C C146T, C152T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
321069 Kays Bessie Kaminski Resnikoff M33c C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, A16235G, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- N1a and subgroups
209227 Juntunen   N1a A16129G, C16147a, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, A16318G, C16320T, C16355T C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
159358 Rodrígues   N1a T16086C, A16129G, C16147a, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T  
193954 Simms Sarah A. Blythe b ca 1812 SC N1a1a T16086C, A16129G, C16147a, A16164G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
N40536 L Trosko, Wasielewski, Trzaska N1a1a1 A16129G, C16147a, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
290147 Seliverstov Evdokia Sokolova,b.~1895,Tambov province, Russia N1a1a1a A16129G, C16147a, T16172C, T16187C, C16189Y, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mt- N1b and subgroups
N114574 Tannenbaum Sheina Weisfeld b. ~1860 d. ~1926 N1b A16129G, G16145A, C16176a, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
220757 Wheatley Elizabeth Alexander, b.1720 and d. 1798 N1b A16129G, G16145A, C16176g, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A C146T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
140726 Cowan Konstancija Kupriute, Buckunai, Alytus, Lithuania N1b1e A16129G, G16145A, C16176g, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A, G16391A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
44 Gass Sarah Goldbrunn, b.1832,Ternopol, d.1925,New York N1b2 A16129G, G16145A, C16176a, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
116363 Kull Sara Leia, surname unknown, b.c.1860, Ukraine N1b2 A16129G, G16145A, C16176a, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- N1c and subgroups
161632 Yershova Anna Bazhenova b1895 Kurgan.obl.Permiakovka d1946 N1a'c'd'e'I A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, C16311T G75A, C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A210G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 71.1G, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- N9a and subgroups
161776 Altschul poznanski N9a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16257a, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
215807 Romaniuk Zinovia (or Pelagia) Ivanovna Ponoiko, 1790 - 1851 N9a9 A16129G, T16187C, G16230A, C16257a, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
253242 Surmenko Zinovia (or Pelagia) Ponoiko, 1790-1851 N9a9 A16129G, T16187C, G16230A, C16257a, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
277812 Badia Zinovia Ponoiko, 1790 - 1851 N9a9 A16129G, T16187C, G16230A, C16257a, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- R and subgroups
87007 Yurkov   R A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C  
mt- R0a and subgroups
163132 Akgûn BINNAZ KIZI MELIHA ÇIKOT, Turkey R0a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, T16362C C64T, G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 42.1G, 315.1C
N50747 Moskowitz   R0a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C  
N13788 Schneider Anna Goldberg, Iasi, Romania R0a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T  
mt- R1 and subgroups
246812 Khasanov Batcha→Biji→Akbay→Dzanibek→Karachay R1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C295a, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- T and subgroups
130001 Manos Mary A. Burns, 1835 - after 1880, PA T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152897 Sychjov Russia T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16301T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C194T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
152886 Kartsev   T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T  
215168 Popchenko Anna Velicheva b.1869 and d.? T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
230640 Shalnyev Elena Ivanchenko, b. 1920 and d. 1992 T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16297C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- T1 and subgroups
295554 Anokhina Ekaterina Fedotova, b. 1846, Klimovka, Podolskiy u T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, C16188T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N116147 Remizov   T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, A16309G, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
117713 Gusmanov Kunakbay Duskaev b.abt 1740, Mishar/Tatar T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
292230 Lankford Pelageia Pavlovna Zimarskaya, b.1871 T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
253069 Howard Sarah J Scott b. 1838 North Carolina, USA T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A183G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
236539 Vorontsow N. Polevaya T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
155068 Baranowski Marianna Lenarzak b.1852 d.? 1925 T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
112503 U   T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16362C C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
132418 Private   T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16362C C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
277296 Vorontsov Belykh Lidia Ivanovna, 1902-1992, Pacheozero T1a1b T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
256403 Turkevich Elisabeth Krassl, b c1765 d c1800 T1a-T152C! T16093C, T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- T2 and subgroups
241308 Shupenko   T2 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16240G, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T  
106413 Nikolayev Russia T2 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16257T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T  
91534 Kroupkin   T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16240G, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
256020 Ramadan   T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
112272 Shamarina   T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T, T16324C  
157540 Sergeyev from Russia T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T, T16324C  
234481 Furtaw, Rebello Christina Furtaw, b. 1961,.USA T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
221283 Mozhaev Evdokiya Ishutkina, b. 1873, Zaulye, Sevsk T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
105402 Beschetnov Russia T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
101295 Lotocki Roztogan, 1842 - 1925 Gniezno, Poland T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
157250 Belyavsky Osokin Semen (appr. 1760-n.d.) T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- T2a and subgroups
202698 Tazetdinov Велитова T2a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16217C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E7567 Beliaeff   T2a1a5 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
200451 Tazetdinov Matushkina, -1920 T2a1b1a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N47325 Veriya Golovanova Olga Fedorovno T2a1b1a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
192317 Emtsov   T2a1b1a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A376D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- T2b and subgroups
200350 Laan Ann Wender, b. 1800, Helme, Estonia T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
167154 Wolanski Julianna Gąska, b. abt. 1824 T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
100980 Tripp De La Haye, DeHay, or DeHoy 1868 T2b17a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
309082 Ryzhov Anna Vasilieva (Abakumova), b.1898 and d.19xx T2b2-C16304T! T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
321374 Erofeeva Anna Sharikova, b,1931 and d.1994 T2b3-C151T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T310C, T318C, 522.1A, 522.2C
295557 Chupeykina Ksenia Arapkina,b1880,Krasnoslobodsk u., Russia T2b3-C151T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
189817 Nilogov Nilogova T2b-T152C! T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
187138 Jaklinski Paulina Kuzyszyn,b. 29 June 1912,Galicia,Ukraine T2b-T16296C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T, C16527T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N106416 Valen Marijona Paliliunas, abt 1860 T2b-T16296C! T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- T2c and subgroups
N93554 Schroder Hungary T2c3 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- T2g and subgroups
176968 Christ Margarethe Louise Caroline Lederer 2/8/1849-1926, T2g2a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, C16257T, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, T507C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- U and subgroups
248621 Koncevoy Evgeniya P. Koroleva, 1914-1974, Verebsk, Orel U A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- U1 and subgroups
N8543 Terechine Natalia Brusova-Ivanova-Chernyshova, Krestzy U1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16214a, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, T16249C, T16278C, C16290Y, C16311T, C16327T, C16519T  
mt- U2 and subgroups
293114 Alexandrova Slesareva U2 A16051G, A16129c, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C151T, C195T, T217Y, A247G, C340T, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
305793 Koskinen Ingeborg Höök, d. 1741 in Perniö, Finland U2 A16051G, A16129c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, C340T, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
U2321 Sandhu Punjab India U2b A16051G, T16086C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16353T C152T, C195T, A234G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
231310 Murzin   U2e1b1 A16051G, A16129c, C16184T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, C340T, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mt- U3 and subgroups
119535 Schweitzer King William, Va U3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16274A, T16278C, C16311Y, A16343G, T16362C, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- U4 and subgroups
177941 Khomskiy   U4 A16129G, C16134T, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C151T, A247G, G499A, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
87454 Larionov Russia U4 A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152850 Puzynin Russia U4 A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C198T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
253964 Pavlova   U4 A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T  
106204 Stolar Anna Wassiluk, Warsaw, Poland, died c. 1990 U4 A16129G, T16154C, T16157C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C  
191327 Sadovsky   U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C  
118982 Urbonas Suvalki U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A215G, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
279274 Rakitin Odarka Grishakova, b.1868 and d.1945. Bezgodkovo U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A215G, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
297896 Ryzhkov Efrosinia Peteneva, b.1912 and d.2005 U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C C146T, C152T, A247G, C280a, T310D, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mt- U4a and subgroups
311670 Erofeev Klavdia Ivanovna Mysina, b. 1902(?1905) and d.1978 U4a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G143A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T310D, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
239214 Malyshev Maria Ananko, b. 1894 and d. 1945 Russia U4a A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, T310D, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
199037 Tagankin Tyuryakova, 1800, Russia U4a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, T310C, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
233865 Shimko Mikhail Dobin, b. ~1820 Russian Federation U4a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, T310C, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mt- U4b and subgroups
265119 Moore John Robertson U4b1a3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
140897 Davis Casimer Brazis, b. Abt. 1840 Russia; Peter Krasau U4b3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A215G, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
261246 Friede Дурягин U4b3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A215G, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mt- U4d and subgroups
E16729 Kamenev Alexandra Alexeeva nee ?, b. 1892, Porkhov U4d1 A16129G, T16154C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mt- U5 and subgroups
294225 Belinskiy Дементьева Пелагея Яковлевна 1849 г.-1917 U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C194T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
113283 Shirokov shirokova U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
106656 Litwin Brigida Dszazgeky *1790 U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
176225 Ukholkin Ludmila Sakharova, b. 1944 and d. 2013 U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
183395 Matyushonok Anna Grigoreva, b.c. 1855 U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
43928 Ziperovich Noremberg U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, A16265c, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A  
110069 Wiskup Anna Stepien, 1800-1875 U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A  
199043 Kuzin Pelageya Chudina (1852-1896)Moskow gub.Volokolamsk U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
157539 Morskoy Russia U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16352C, C16519T, G16526A  
85830 Minkin CatherineO'Neill/McEtter/McAteer b1890Killean, IRE U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, A189G, C195T, T204C, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
249530 Smirnov Matryona Pavlovna Alekseeva b. c1860 U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T T65C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N46587 Novak Nina Stepanova Gudkova b.c. 1926, V'yazma, Russia U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T  
92074 Sharipov Vyatka or Vologda, Russia U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
315936 Marshall   U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, G16398A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
176123 A. K. Lithuania U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, G16398A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
199056 Novoselov   U5 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16290T, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
155109 Ivin Russia U5 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A  
258582 Smirnov   U5 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
198486 Klevtsov Maria Basharina, 1880-1971, Russia U5 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
283315 Kuznetsov Nadezhda Chervonenko, b. 1950 U5 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T, G16319A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
262819 Kirilenko Evdokiya Minenko, b.1845(?), Belarus, Zlobin U5 T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T  
213848 Huertas   U5 T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, G16483A, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- U5a and subgroups
289461 Sizov Olsheva born 1805, Kirsanovka, Orenburg region U5a1 A16129G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C, A16399G C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
222231 Zaozerskaya Praskovia Aleksandrovna Iudina, XIXc, Arkhangelska U5a1a1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
199059 Komarov Anastasia Volkova U5a1a1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
33917 Cariaga Pfief, b.c. 1892, Frank, Saratov, Russia (German) U5a1b1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
99694 Laikov   U5a1b1b T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
247183 Chunaev   U5a1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, A247G, T310C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
221947 Tereshko Anastasia Bogomolova, b. 1890, Russia U5a1f A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C338T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
311443 Salonen Jevgenia Sisojeva, 1776-, Isakkala,Tulemozero U5a1f1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, A16399G, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
224920 Gordienko Mariya Sergeevna Kiselyova (Kisel), 1903-1968 U5a1g A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
237540 Tsytsarkin   U5a2a C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16248T, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
236530 Vorontsov Natalia U5a2a1 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
223274 Da Silva Joanna Rodrigues Martinez, 1920 - 2000 U5a2a1 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
152824 Morev Maria Maximovna Shcherbakova,1888-1920, Russia U5a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
215808 Ilchenko Mavra Gaidai, 1863-1904 U5a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16352C, C16354T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- U5b and subgroups
284107 Polsa Helena Henriksdr Nousiainen1711-1760,Kangasniemi, U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
212793 Pirttivaara Ksenia Saharova, 1806-1881, Salmi, Karelia, ex Fin U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
274226 Koskinen Anna Hannuntytär, 1626-1703, Kemijärvi, Finland U5b1b1a1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
173734 Rauhala Finland U5b1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
315440 Balakirev-Tatur   U5b1e A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
N52850 Kivinen Karin Eriksdtr.MÅSALA b1664 AHLSKOG Nedervetil FIN U5b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
277815 Andriychuk Maria Polishchuk, 1814 - ? U5b2a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, G16398A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
173843 Gray   U5b3b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A215G, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- U6 and subgroups
N101983 Mallenby   U6a A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
240251 Smiley Dejornette U6a5 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- U7 and subgroups
96047 Akhtariev   U7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16309G, C16311T, A16318t C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
264730 Ozdemir Cevriye Akagündüz b.1941, Turkey U7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16309G, C16311T, A16318t C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
E12478 Steblin (for Packe) Kristina Maksimovna Danilova b1884 Ochakov Ukra U7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16318t C146T, C195T, A247G, C498T, 309.1C, 315.1C
247465 Krasnoborov Tuscany->Aleksandra Gilevaia, b. 1900 and d.1991 U7a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16242T, T16278C, C16311T, A16318t C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
249686 Gorbachova Most distant DIRECT MATERNAL ancestor info needed U7b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16318t C146T, C195T, A247G, C498T, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- U8 and subgroups
290905 Adcock Plesko (Plexco) U8a1a1 A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16400T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- V and subgroups
181912 Ribnik   V A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T  
199029 Pan'shin Grishina Stefanida Mikhailova DOB 1860 Russia V A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
201490 Petrova   V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72a, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N101982 Mallenby Bates V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- V1 and subgroups
237642 Ilin L. Krasnova, b. 1926 and d. 2006 V1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 291.1A, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
171486 Blandin Fekla Ivanova, b.1774, v.Brexovo, Kashinskij uezd, V1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E13999     V1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- V11 and subgroups
196077 Miller Katherine Elizabeth Marsch, 1740s near Sulechow V11 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T217Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- V16 and subgroups
181880 Vysotskiy Elena Semikolenova, b.1834 V16 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16301T, T16362C, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- V2 and subgroups
300134 Järvinen Klaara Neva- Heikkilä (Hautaniemi) b.1810 d. 1885 V2a1a T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- V3 and subgroups
280027 Fyodorov Tatiana Antipova, ab. 1880-1941, Russia V3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
277814 Khomenko Евдокия Ивановна Стратийчук (Хоменко), 1843-1921 V3c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16216G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mt- V7 and subgroups
262818 Kvasovets Emilia Shukailo, b. 1860-70(?) -- d.1933 (Belarus) V7a A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mt- W and subgroups
93442 Panov Russia W A16103R, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, G16274A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T  
147963 Hendricks Irina Semenova born about 1874 (in Western Russia? W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, T16325C  
165670 Runolfson   W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T  
121620 Garipov Khalima Bashirova, b.c. 1917, N.Novgorod, Russia W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T  
232403 Gaines Fannie Ellinger Vest, b. abt. 1861, Virginia W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T  
132835 M   W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T G143A, C146T, C152T, A189G, T196C, T204C, G207A, A234G, A247G, C458T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
211899 Peltomäki Anna Petterintytär Nygård 1756-7, k1808 Alavus,FIN W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
85265 Rogowski Josefa Turzynske, b. 1846, Rytel, Poland W1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T T119C, C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
290459 Peck Emma Grace Hutton Strang b Sep 1868 d 23 Aug 1972 W4a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T G143A, C146T, C152T, A189G, T192C, C194T, T196C, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
283398 Vatsadze Ludmila Kuznetsova, b. 1931 W6a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, T16325C C146T, C152T, A189G, C194T, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mt- X and subgroups
274478 Karlin Zinaida Bardakovskaya (Lobanova), 1929 X A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T G143A, C146T, C152T, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
268688 Minaiev   X T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
239368 Ponty Annie Saca(wa), est. b 1870 Nadrybie Poland X2b-T226C A16129G, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
152841 Munarev Mari Pekka Hyvönen , 1883-1916, Pieni Kurku, Ropsu X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16248T, G16255A, G16274R, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mt- Z and subgroups
179758 Kudashev   Z C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T C151T, C195T, A247G, A249D, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C