The Haplogroup H&HV mtGenome Project: H1 - mtDNA Test Results for Members

The table below shows each project member's kit number and their tested mitochondrial DNA (mtDNA) results. According to the project's settings, it may also display the earliest known ancestor of each project member. Following scientific standards, Family Tree DNA compares all mtDNA results to the RSRS. The earliest known common maternal ancestor to all people alive today as well as several ancient humanoids are the basis for the RSRS. Thus, a comparison to this reference reveals clearly the path between each person and our shared maternal ancestor. In general, those who share the same direct maternal ancestor within the last fifteen generations should have mtDNA results that match exactly.
You may learn more about mtDNA on the Understanding mtDNA Results learning page.

Kit Number Name Maternal Ancestor Name Haplogroup HVR1 Mutations HVR2 Mutations
H1 - 3010A TMRCA 10,000 BP
N25798 Mattsson Anna Isabelle Stefansdatter b1670 Tune, ØFO, NO H1 A16051G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T246g, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
77593 Knott Esther Sexton, 1807-1880 H1 A16129G, A16177G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
386397 Nelson Celesta Musillo, d. 1800 H1 A16129G, C16147T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16264T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
318932 Belanger William Trevethan, b 1604 H1 A16129G, C16184T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B2776 Ray Brooks Emmaline Lane, b. 1852 and d. 1910/20 H1 A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
384237 Sharpe Sarah Thomas, b. 1740 and d. 1795 H1 A16129G, T16136C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
420125 Penrose Permelia Smith Ross b. 1779 d. 1851-1860 Missouri H1 A16129G, T16136C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
591672 Collins Elizabeth Limmington, b. 1807 and d. 1877 H1 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E25529 Aloy Martínez (Y67, BigY & YFull) Carmen Muñoz Navarro, b. 1880 & d. 1960, Córdoba H1 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E22938 Martínez Mures Rafaela Mures Romero, b. 1932, Córdoba H1 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
44492 Bardes Unk-McFarland? or Underhill?>Osborn>GEORGE>SHERRY H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
329518 Kakoschke Jane Pinnock, 1704-1780 Aldbourne, Wiltshire, UK H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16294T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
582399 Ivarsson Katarina Persdotter b. 1770, Ekby (R), Sweden H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16294T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B4339 Brown Barbara Christiana Schwarzwalder, b. 1764 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N114603 Reisdorph Elisabeth Fridrich Schweiger, b. 1804 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209g, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
52199 Daddio Giuseppe Roberti H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16284G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
369835 NAUGHTON chicago illinois H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16289R, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
56470 Young Antonio Di Domenico H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16302G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
146903 Barkley ruby arcelia estey b.12 mar,1833 and d.1921 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16287T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B75780 Harp Nancy Caleb b. 1749 and d. 1834, Ireland H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16295T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T292C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
258128 Schmid Mary Ann Clark(e), b. 1832 and d. 1875 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16296Y, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B4923 Nichols Sarah Haines H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
429400 Magamadov Chechen Republic, H'acharoy H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C64T, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 44.1C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B3752 Alvestrand Anne Vesterhus 1720-1756 Lillesand AGD, NO H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152050 Misk Virginie Nakhle, Egypt H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
144093 Cole Elizabeth Jane Smith b. prior to 1750 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
477236 Koskinen Caisa Martintytär b. 1721, Keuruu Kierros H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E2159 Jarnik Berlin, Germany H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
222086 Van Aalderen Livine Borms, b.a. 1555 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
113101 Archambault Augustine Selina Josset, Normandie, France H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
145526 Fleischer Jeanne DeGruchy, b1781, Trinity,Jersey, Channel Is H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N86027 Uzunov Mladena Statkova (1923-2011) Nefela, Vratza reg. H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
118469 Lopez Rosende Antonia de Dios b. 1765's d. UNK H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N42964 Johnson   H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
E2189 Wolk   H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
E14471 Pfeiffer Martha Flatzek H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
597877 Stenger Eliza Eleanore Drouin, b. 1858 Ontario H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
31405 Held Catherine Noblin dite LeCompte Nobert, France H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
88067 Harmon Richardson H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N50428 Penas XOANA FERNANDEZ 1835-1930 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
E4648 Eichhorn Walldürn H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
440713 Rownd Anne Petterdtr Skjolden 1821-1878 Eiker BUS NO H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
4053 Zrihen ; ; Morocco H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
393607 Rennie Amelia Howard b 1890 South Shields H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B6451 Mason Juley J Turner, b. abt 1859, Missouri USA H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
329007 AZMI Hnia N'ait Assou,b:18?? , Mejjat ,Morrocco H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C
38868 Dunn Maria Christina Muller b.c.1760, Kleineberdorf GER H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A259G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N61776 Kuch Nathalia Nickel 1884-1921 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T480C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B138481 LeJeune Maria Borese (c.1820 - unknown) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
61650 Harton   H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, A153G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
297258 Chernishov Irina Kirjushina, b. 1883 and d. 1934 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
207391 Fortney Ida PaulineHoffmann Deuse, b. 1879 and d. 1958 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16512C G73A, C146T, C152T, T158a, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N229441 Aune Ingeborg Haftorsdtr Melan c 1690-1777 Skaun STR NO H1 T16092C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, G16303A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
493984 Derenbecker Malvy Carder, b 1826, Missouri, United States H1 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1* - 10049G predictive new sub branch
470679 Långström Ingeborg Jonsdotter d. 1722 Tännäs Östgård (Z) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
242103 Goldsbrough Ann Boyes b. 1806 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 14180C Predictive new branch
199978 Brännbacka Lisa Mattsdotter b.1684 Esse, Ostrobothnia, FI H1 A16129G, C16147T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
480452 Mostad Eva Johansdotter 1795 -1870 Masugnsbyn (BD), SE H1 A16129G, C16147T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
235190 Salow Beata Simonsdotter d. 1748 Pietarsaari H1 A16129G, C16147T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
161695 Allison John Allison b. Erskine, Renfrewshire d. Paisley H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N76838 Uimonen Marketta Antti b.1685 Pello, Northwest Fi H1-T152C! A16129G, C16147T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T T3C, G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1* - 1462A predictive new branch
N80344 Gensse Marie, Claudine Hugon, b. 1797, Jura, France H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293c, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
342683 Lloyd Susanna Wartenbe, b. 1800 and d. 1869 H1-T16189C! T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293c, C16311T, C16400T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
385146 HEMMER Engel BRÜCK, b. ca 1640 H1-T16189C! T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293c, C16311T, C16400T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1* - 150T 16248T Predictive new branch
254171 Miles Sarah Hart 1622-1697, Suffolk, England H1 A16129G, C16169T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
N59818 Kelly Imogene Talbot Lay H1 A16129G, C16169Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 152C! cluster
209115 Bianco Isabelle Boire (born abt 1610) H1-T152C! A16051G, T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16274A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
5396 Lowe Mary Mace (abt 1800) Ireland H1-T152C! A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16327T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
343630 Jarvis Margaret Birchall, b.1789 Lancashire, UK H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
e16118 Entenmann Marie Walter 1905 Beihingen, Marie Vogt ca.1875 H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
388893 Coker Louise Iredell Caulder 1888-1942 South Carolina H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
285785 Hudock Cecelia Penchenstattler-Scherer H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B5202 Blacklidge Ewa Baranska b 1796 H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
301187 Henard Hannah Fox, b. 1620 Darby, Pennsylvania H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
263768 walters Charlotte Duval b 1870 H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N27269 Hovestad Friesland H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N15928 Carnes Oslo, Norway H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
370294 Grisi Giuseppa (Tedeschi) Del Negro,1882-1948 H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T T60a, G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 15589A new predictive branch
179214 Ginkus Frances Baiamonte 1914-1999 H1 A16129G, C16147T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16296T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 15924G + 2746C 13746T 15261A predicted new subclade of H1-15924G
297101 henry Elisabeth Lichtinghagen b ab 1700 H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
15648 Hunt Sarah Barnett - b May 1836, Kentucky H1-T16189C! T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16368C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 15924G Predictive new branch
242165 Nance Mary Ellen Shaw, b. 1834, Jane Connor b.1805 H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16243C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1* - 16189C! + 16183C predicted new subclade of H1-16189C!
191483 Eidhammer Gjertrud Ludvigsdtr Sjøholt c 1715 Ørskog MRO NO H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
269084 Norbäck Annika Persdotter b 17570127 Sunne Värmland H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 44.1C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
307869 Latva-Rasku Eeva Kaipainen1705-1762Tuusmäki,Rantasalmi,Finland H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
191522 Setälä Maria Kankkunen 1741 Tohmajärvi N Karelia Finland H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
249857 Haavisto Kaisa Juhontytär,1740-1802,Hausjärvi,Finland H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
452169 Sinersaari Maria Joonaantytär Ala-Holstila d.1779, Anjala, Fi H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
335672 Gross Fronica Roland, b. 1720 and d. 1789 H1-T16189C! T16126C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16189C! + 16298C predicted new subclade of H1-16189C!
190717 Marshall Jane Fleming, 1820-1897 H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N60224 Biasca Jane McVitty H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16189C! + 3796G predicted new subclade of H1-16189C!
260489 Thom Annie Mawson b. 1862 and d. 1956 H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
27304 Grimes Geneva Huffman H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
129303 Buchstaber Allie Payne, 1869-1926,Illinois, USA H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
342234 Leonard Sarah Moore b 1588 d 1663 Massachusetts H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
306129 Bekman Mary Dow b 1734 d 1761 H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N10055 Chappell Mahulda Ann Adams, 1824-1870, Kentucky H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N200077 Polanowski Elizabeth Law, b. 18XX H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
188783 Kardakova Maria Grebneva, Russia, Vyatskaja gub., 1860-1940 H1-T16189C! C16095T, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16189C! cluster
381828 Gustafsson Kerstin Jönsdotter, b. 1748, Härlunda , G H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
395471 Thuvesson Karina Olasdotter 1766-1828 Oderljunga SWE H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
482401 Wärn Maria Andersdotter, b. 1/11 1813 and d. 6/2 1892 H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B87589 Karg Mahulda H Steele H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T482C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
391493 Carrico Sarah Rountree/Roundtree, b. ca. 1790 H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
514501 BURROWS Jane Skipsey (nee Middleton), b. ~1763 d. 1847 H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N28448 Nykaenen Maria Ericsdotter, 1663-1730, Urjala,Finland H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
226546 Lunde, c/o Trond Lunde Ingrid Knutsd. Skeiseid b.c.1718 Tysvær ROG NO H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
559751 Eaton Sarah Appleman bef 1815-aft 1826 H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T482C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
366905 Long Susannah Hobson, b 1759, Co. Tyrone H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
99274 Cooke Darja Dubovska, born c. 1870, Belarus H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
69774 Peoples Cpt Thomas Graves, ca 1580- ca 1636 H1-T16189C! A16129G, C16184T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
198755 More Mary Molly Richards,1796, Portsmouth, ENG H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293c, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N50991 Wells Louisa Gill b. 1829 Ohio H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
124945 Greer Mary Hearne,1664-1750 James Island, Charleston, SC H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
191519 Szopik Matrena Eremina, 1896-1974, Tomskaja gub., Russia H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N117280 Pedersen Elisabeth Marie Johannesdt b.1824 Bodin NRL, NO H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
199917 Boughner Bridget Lavin, 1828-1907 H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
448633 Crivellaro   H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
249762 Kirchev Bakalova, 1900, Veliko Tarnovo, BG H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152Y, C195T, A247G, T267C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
67633 Barton Aurella Minerva Warren, b. abt 1779 Rochester, NY H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
76954 Vickery Maria Katerina Quast, b.c. 1820, Hamburg, Germany H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T310C, 522.1A, 522.2C
458544 James Ann Nancy (Brown) Lewin (1802-1870) Virginia H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
476021 Sundbom Brita Lisa Johansdotter Nyström (born 1786),Sweden H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16463G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B73403 Odom Elizabeth Pym H1-T16189C! T16075C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, T16324C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
342700 Crow Elizabeth Taliaferro Pruitt, Vannie Hudspeth H1-T16189C! T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 44.1C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
305047 Allen Euphemia Reid, b. 1823 and d. 1904 H1-T16189C! T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16193T Predictive new branch
311223 Nowytzkyj Anna Melnyk, b 1924 and d 2010 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16209C predicted new subclade
271504 Sakharova   H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
183681 Viken Olga Macksimova,Velee H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N180718 Cvetković Sofija Janković, 1902 - 1972, Bačinci H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1* - 16239T + 12366G predicted new subclade of H1-16239T
175660 Gray Mary Grover, 1834-1901 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
172981 Paszkowski Abbie Phillips, b. 1768 and d. 1854 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1254 Zuraff Hannah Haptonstall, 1771 NY/NJ - 1847 VA H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B122909 Graham Christina Lenhart Birth 1728 Death 1785 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
567622 Gorman Margaret Crawford, b. 1798 NY and d. 1881 MI H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16239T + 146C! predicted new subclade of H1-16239T
N98450 de Miranda Lisette Kaspar Hunziker, b Nov,1839-d Feb, 1927 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
21615 Peterman Sarah Anne Daugherty H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16239T + 152C! 15313C predicted new subclade of H1-16239T
508551 Duval (aka Thomas MacDonald Cilenti)   H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, A16254G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
469223 Bourgeois Catherina Pereira, b. 1665 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
36974 Quinton *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1* - 16239T + 709A 8281-8289d predicted new subclade of H1-16239T
457196 May Anna Harrison, b. abt 1709 and d. 1770 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
92134 Mason Betsey Johnson, b. 1802 , New Hampshire, USA H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16239T + C2263T G12651A A16127c predicted new subclade of H1-16239T
530363 Magnusson Martha Andersdotter f.1795 H1-C16239T A16127c, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
463910 Jonsson Annika Hansdotter b. 1784 and d. 1862 Bjärka (R) H1-C16239T A16127c, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16239T cluster
299449 Anderson Elizabeth Laxton, b. 1756 Orange Co. NC H1-C16239T A16129G, C16184T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
215149 Langlois Catherine Knowles b.1809 d.1870 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209Y, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
267021 Smith Ellen Clear b 1830, Kilkenny, Ireland, d 1900 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
289173 Thornton Elizabeth/Betsy Murry abt 1800 GA-aft 1870 MS? H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
307674 Szeremeta Jan Malinski,about 1850 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
491542 Lanie   H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B6098 Gillespie Nancy Burris, b. 1807 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
221720 May Whitmore, d. 1772 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N37970 Fiedler Nancy P. Britten September 23,1843 and d. abt 1885 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
207483 Stearns John B. Carey, 1828-1899 Ireland H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
159419 Marttinen   H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
185256 Booker Grace Barnard, b. 1846 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
249678 Mallin Elizabeth Rider/Ryder H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
203219 Murphy Barbara Galejowa, b.abt. 1770 and d. 1828 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
463788 Smith Isabel Milne (Milln) b ab 1760 Angus, Scotland H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
430181 Dean Frances Graham, b. 1837 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B4430 Stewart Susan Thayer, born circa 1800 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B109609 Byrd Doe or Dow H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B7456 Gessford Eve Barbara Bender b. 1741 and d 1821 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
515317 Oswald Francis Smith (Schmidtt), 1820-1891 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N48307 Pitzner Magda Elisabeth Teglers H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
304674 Wilcoxson nee Fowler Hannah Breed, b. 1748 and d. 1809 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
417674 Dudley Elizabeth A. O'Rourke, b. 1865 and d. ? H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
353128 Campbell Elizabeth Brown, b. 1748 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
136503 Skinnerup unknown H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
57029 Moon *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
607010 FOSTER Willahmina Moss, b. 1849 Germany, d. 1935 MI USA H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N14517 Culleton Sarah Carter, b. 1796 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
25150 Turner-McClelland Anna Margaret Strader, b. 1717 and d. 1785 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
496604 Brown Elizabeth Pannell b. 1826 Fairfield Co., SC USA H1-C16239T T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16311C! cluster
326086 From c/o Erik Holmlund Malin Nilsdotter, b.1683, Åbyn, Burträsk, Sweden H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152Y, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B8494 Collins Anna Rickstacker, b.1753 and d. aft. 1800 H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N23313 Summerson Carr, Inari, Finland H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
183149 Radhi need earliest known maternal ancestor H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C114T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T414g, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
305847 Harlow Martha Jane Brownlee, b. 1500 H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C150M, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
161420 P. C.   H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A234R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
117744 Stahl Brita Catrina Persdr Ekberg b1780 Norrbotten, SWE H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
260428 Johansson Sigrid Jonsdotter, b. 1731 and d. 1822,Sweden H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
319581 Löfgren Brita Tomasdott b 1636 Frostkåge (AC) H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
476574 Mikaelsdotter Cherstin Persdotter b.1630, Burträsk, AC d.1729 H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
419848 Enström Ingrid Pehrsdotter, b 1669 d 1746, Järvsö? X H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
382647 Smedberg Margareta Sjöblom b.1821 H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
76320 Jones Mary Sally Goodman abt 1780--abt 1855 H1-T16311C! T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, A191c, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 16319A predictive new sub branch
B4372 Fleming Ann Eliza Little, b. 1821 and d. 1901 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
H1* - 279C + 1817T 4967C 8764A predicted new subclade of H1-279C
260480 Martin Margaret Mortimer b 1660--d 1751 Philadelphia H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T279C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
166603 Mitchell Helen Eleanor Hamilton abt.1805 Urney Tyrone Ire H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T279C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 279C predicted new subclade
321445 Hourihane Mary Daly b. 1800's, Castledonovan, Cork, IE H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T279C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 2833G predictive new branch
251256 SANCHEZ GALAN Juana Montilla, born before 1879, Montemayor (Cór) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
223343 Gagarin Karoline Kittel, b. 1834 and d. 1904 H1-T152C! A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
206668 Dorkin Catherine Krieps,b.1756, Bissen Mersch,Luxembourg H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 292C 15465C predictive new sub branch
297877 Welker Grace Foltz. b. 1878 and d. 1973. adopted name H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16295T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T292C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N11312 Coccia Thompson, Toronto, Canada H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T292C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 4069C 15663C 16286T Predictive new branch
308690 Lankford Betty Evelyn Mitchell, b. 1925 and d. 2009 H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
340346 Lankford Elizabeth Lankford, b. 1925 and d. 2009 H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
362316 Mcferrin Epsie A Cox b. 1872 d. 1968 H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1* - 4772C predictive new branch
349230 Truszkowski Anna Ceberek, b. 1887 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
333049 Lukosevicius Lithuania H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
376282 Sterne Stella Thomas, b. 1908 and d. 1979 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
226250 Kurey   H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 5390G 16301T predictive new branch
N33969 Kuronen adopted H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 6456A 16129G! predictive new branch
N17867 Blake Judith Graves Snyder, b. 1798, Page County, VA H1 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1* - 7002T predictive new sub branch
N25005 Hache Maria Margareta Riemmackers, 1730 - 1800 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
347146 Vichich Alasina Dorzuato, b. 25 June 1605 Ronco Canavese H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B9085 Marentette Elizabeth Schottler H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1* - 709A predicted new subclade
135189 Solier Mary Jardine,1840-1810, London England H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
129603 Watson Margarethe Fey, 7 Sept 1829Darmstadt, Hessen, Germ H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A259G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
14517 Mitchell Anna Payne/Paine,ca 1621-1668,Southoe, Huntingdons H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 714G 8119C predictive new branch
250338 Lind Catherine Mary Magdalena Becker b. 1786 H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 723G predictive new branch
65986 Arnwine need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 7269A predictive new branch
E8891 Bueno Anonymous, born in Austrian Empire, died c. 1900 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1* - 93G predicted new subclade
8999 Wilson Magdalena Petersson b. abt 1700 Delaware or Sweden H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
37399 Bembinster Elizabeth Harrison, b.c.1751, Virginia H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
239396 Godfrey Amy Johnson b. 1776 New Jersey H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a - 73G! 16162G
163294 James Mae Etta Pierce b. abt.1870 MN, d.abt.1900 PA H1a A16129G, A16162G, A16183R, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, T16304C, C16311T, A16497G C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
354928 Kemper Gertrud Decker, c.1685-c.1724, Rondorf, Cologne H1a A16129G, A16162G, C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
344622 Rudnev Ksenia Kunina (2nd half of 19 century) H1a A16129G, A16162G, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
565008 Schåman Elisabeth 'Lisa' Johansdotter 1745-1814 Närpes,FIN H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16290T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
226682 Trail Sarah Ann Davis, b. 1811 and d. 1906; Maine & Mass H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
333923 (Passwaters) Kingston Mary Freen Abt 1795 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16258c, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
256402 FAIRCHILD Catherine Reis abt 1740 Philadelphia, PA H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16269G, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
19310 Harvey Gunhild Andersdtr Hvalen 1832-1916 Bø TEL, NO H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263Y, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, G545A, 309.1C, 315.1C
26412 Henson Elizabeth Bayley b. 1779, Deal, Kent, England H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290g, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B85850 Mitchell Martha Nute, ca 1653, Dover, NH (m. Wm. Dame) H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
393079 McCaw Dorothy Trowsdale, b. 1761 and d. 1838 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
643215 Ryding Abelli Else Lassesdotter, b. 21 okt 1846, S. Rörum (M) H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
356062 Sandberg Alice Blush, b. 1612 d.1691 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
225823 Bernath Mary Woodward, 1847,USA H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
126165 Martin Mary Polly Johnson, b. 1790 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
623757 Winder Jennie Dejesse H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B2394 Goff Ida Krueger 1869-1954 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
453813 Ahlberg Ingar Nilsdotter b. 1720 and d. 1795 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
443958 Glans Karina (Karna) Olofsdotter, b. 1706 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
501668 Ward Mary Dennis c1780-1850 NC-SC H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
41405 McClanahan Francis Carte,b. 1776, halifax Co, NC H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
429493 Sjöholm Karin Michelsdotter, b. about 1640,Kimito, Finland H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
408587 Paltto Anna Nilsdr Tepasto, b. 1728 and d. 1789 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
36718 Manaut Bengta Israelsdotter, bc 1784, Glumslov, Sweden H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
284731 Gonzalez Ruth Fields, b. 1760 PA, d. 1843 NC H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
338296 MARTIN Nancy Patterson, b. 1835 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
256819 Tutt Maxine Elliott, b. ca 1892 and d. unk H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B72897 Björnlund Maria Eriksdotter, lived 1758 Tjällmo (E), Sweden H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B67180 Källqvist Anna Hansdotter, b. 1737 and d. 1817 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N16009 Kurtz (warta-Albert-Budrie) Kdyne, CZ (Bohemia) H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
533961 Fickler Maria Assarsdotter 1700-1778 Kastlösa (H) Sweden H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N48538 Walradt Elsa PehrsDTR 1789-1873 Björnekulla Parish-Sweden H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N68157 Harden Honkala, died 1918 in Duluth, Esko, Duluth H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
142990 (spadea) Adams Maria Perecolo H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
532708 Alkula Elisabet Ottosdotter Klöfverblad,1664,Sweden H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
118315 Lindrose Liisa Erkintr Selkamaa, b. 28 MAR 1799, Alavus, Fi H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
179876 Nyholm Anna Ersdotter 1719-1805,Luopioinen,Finland H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
31586 Kepler Malinda Barker, b. 1813 and d. 1880 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
255709 Malmgren Lisa Johanna Johansdotter, b. 1834 i Öfver Luleå H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A374G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N101416 Rose-Jones susan beard, fladbury worcestershire b. abt 1812 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152Y, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
244052 Bolton Magdalena Katarina Laudenberger b. 1810 France H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N80444 Wardell Margaret Freer married William Ward Apr 1843 fathe H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N69384 Herbst Anna B. Sohl b. 1846 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N30025 Carson Wictoria Tomaszewski; b.c. 1865; Czmiejono, Poland H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G143A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T480C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
407685 Hallin Margareta Östgren b1738, d Dec 19, 1814 Kopparber H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
74757 McDowell Urshule Zmudanavich, b abt 1820 Lithuania H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
85929 Stevenson Maria Christina Carlson, b 1848,Vannersborg Sweden H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N12438 Radzilowicz Antonia Marranzino, b.c. 1870, d. 1961 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16368C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
354217 Fagerholm Riitta Samulintytär,1722-1792,Jäppilä,Kymi,Finland H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16290T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
266696 Richard Adopted H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T
339197 Seeger Mary Ann Douglas, b. 1816 and d. 1899 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
61852 Abram Anna Konecsni H1a A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1a1 - 6365C 16209C
11872 Saunders   H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, C16174T, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B101948 de Witt Hamer Bartholomew Farmer b. 1542 and d. 1624 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195Y, A210G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
479600 Lindemann elizabeth murphy H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N75825 Bogucki Ed Paggi H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
415369 Sehlstedt Magdlena Eriksdotter, b. 1739/12 and d. 1809/07/19 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
53592 Bailey   H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
174913 Rama Jimenez FNU Ambrosio, Abertura, Spain, b. before 1866 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
373395 Hemmingham Mary Farry, born Abt 1808 Sligo, Ireland. H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
321411 Stauber Marie N. Langberg b. 1856 d. 1949 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N5557 Turn Sabine Ferdinandine Sophie Fiecker, b. 1816 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
469408 Beske   H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
63357 Brown Emma Frances Hempstead Latham Smith Thompson H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N23650 Josephites Elizabeth Renner b.c. 1883 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N13421 Moraites Helen Tulley-Jacobsen; ; Nova Scotia, Canada H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B56342 Leach Hannah Payton 1801 Kentucky H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B59879 Estes Martha E Johnson, b 1869 Alabama, d 1965 Florida H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B2385 Beardsley Michele Sauvagie see wikitree.com/wiki/Sauvagie-2 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B30679 Ostergard Prudence (Simms) Trimble b. 1828 d.? H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
583412 Määttä Maria Matintytär, b. 1762, Vehmaa, FIN H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
626417 Lee Mercer Pope Russell, b. 1900 and d. 1991 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
79632 Zander Elisabetha Kauffmann H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
48653 Xanthis Hathaway Eleanor Hunt, b. 5/4/1769 in NJ, d. 7/31/1856 in V H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
40135 McGie Sarah Ann Baker H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
355708 Hammond Anna Hartwig www.wikitree.com/wiki/Hartwig-184 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
255806 Henard Mary Daffron, 1744 York, SC-1800 York, SC H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
172946 Patton Mary (Rooney) Brennan b 1835 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
159230 Thornton Elizabeth TILLEY [b. 1607]; Joan HURST H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
103892 Weisenmiller   H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
107397 Talley Celia HALL - Jackson Co, AL H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
251880 Chayer Mary Smith, b. abt 1620 England d. aft 1650 VA H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
242426 sewell   H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
566150 McElroy Elizabeth Clark, b. abt. 1814 and d. 1895 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
450984 Engdegård Karin Jansdotter, b 1750 Härkeberga, Sweden H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
92673 Dillow Agnes Ragland Born 1743 Bertie County, NC H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
137210 Lawson Moss Mary Hall 1790 New York, USA D. 16, March 1862 H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
73697 Cockerell Catherine McCorty ; b 1809; South Carolina H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
649710 Couchot Mary Crockford b.ca 1600 d.ca1644 (Sussex H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
33827 Music Ellender Hall b 1837 Pike County, Ky. H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390R C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
169932 Goetz need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A519G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
85806 Lowry Margaret Graul b c 1826 Philadelphia, PA H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311Y C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
382420 Howie Gunnil Göthasdotter Lynga, Skrea, Halland, Sweden H1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
441604 Veazey Martha A Johnston B.1820 Orange NC D. 1880 H1a1 A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a1a1 - 10993A
2483 Streit John SHERMAN, b. abt. 1396, d. 1487 H1a1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
220052 Isbell Esther Pendlebury, 1816-1882 H1a1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
121321 Elliott Hannah Bartholomew b. June 1835 Beckley, Sussex H1a1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
64409 Smith Mary Whittaker, bc.1750, Sawley, Yorkshire, Eng H1a1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a1b - 7961C
331654 McKee Nancy Keith b. 1766 H1a1b A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
346167 Petzold   H1a1b A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
372715 Goodmanson Mary Barton McCanna, b.? D. 1858 H1a1b A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
349454   Mary Barton McCanna H1a1b A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
593726 Koizumi   H1a1b A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N10950 Mallory Wilhelmina Serefina Hansen Rasmussen of DK H1a1b A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
292855 Schulze Mary Moore, b. 1774 and d. 1846 Ill. H1a1b A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a1c - 16172C
565578 Brown Catarina Friesen, b. ca. 1754, died after 1808 H1a1c A16129G, A16162G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
575827 Nichols Elisabeth Wiebe, b. 1829 d. 1910 H1a1c A16129G, A16162G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C64Y, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
253247 Lorentzen c/o Bækkevold Abelone Olsd Tuven c.1721-1763,Elverum, HED, NO H1a1c A16129G, A16162G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a2 - 8271T
557656 Junus Sofia Ölund, b. 1795 uw, and d. uw Kopparnäs (BD) H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
453225 Wictorin   H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
483807 Fondelius Ersdotter Katarina b. 1674 d. 1760 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
340713 Löfgren Kajsa Zakrisdotter 1748 Sjulsmark 1824 Ostvik 11 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
102708 Tanskanen Maria Lovisa Matilainen,1827-1906Jyväskylä,Finland H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
124340 Raitanen Anna Liisa,1816,Pajumäki,Mahlu,Pylkönmäki,Finland H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
159758 Rautiainen Margaretha Kärckäin, 1683 Sulkava, iisalmen msrk. H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
272108 Salonen Lisa Pitkänen b.c.1730 d.1808 Sakkola, Finland H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
353790 George - Hanley Maria Ruohoneva, 1826-1894, Merikarvia, Finland H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
285487 Paltta Brita Kettunen d. <1711, Valkiamäki, Iisalmi, Finl H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
634266 Hoviseppä Edla Kustaava Matintytär Nuuski H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N19855 Koski Helena Paavalintr.Perälä,1763-1831,Ylivieska,Finla H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
338574 KM Lena Stina Paananen, d. 1859 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N39952 Koskinen Anna Katalkin,1892,Ahvenlampi,Ignoila,Suojärvi,FIN H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
200348 Silven Helena Hakonen (Närhi) b. 1796, d. 1838 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
268176 Nieminen Maria Penna, b. 1762, d, 1820 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N6798 Kurzman Riitta Seppanen 1860, Puolanka,Oulun lääni,Finland H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
258661 Hirvonen Maria Matintytär Skyten, b. 1819, Teerijärvi H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A444G, 309.1C, 315.1C
640891 Nyblom b. Karppinen Mrs Anna Johansdotter, b. 21 July 1758 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
250026 Sundin Elisabet Eriksdotter, b. ca 1690 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a3 - 16051G
362697 Geoni Vysotenko H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B39686 Huggins Leah Lawe, b: 1770 VA and d: 1862 IN H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
518992 Maus   H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
459472 Running Sarah Robinson, b. 1867 d. 1953 H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
366869 Sandberg Lisa Eriksdotter, b 1787 in Ärla H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N116624 Alvarado   H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N63865 Bowen Sara Dowling, Ardfert, Ireland H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N73673 FORIZS Julianna Biro, Hungary H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
262689 Bell Mary Townson b. 1825 H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
10885 Gilbert Elizabeth Scheidl c1830 Hungary (no pvt mutations) H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
196706 LINDLEY need earliest known maternal ancestor info(must be H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T T58C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 56.1C, 309.1C, 315.1C
48419 Straub Sarah Austin (1834 - 1900) B - Ohio, KY H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
319670 Campbell William Foss, b 1746 H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16465Y C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
271376 O'Neil Alice Roundy, b. 1605 and d. 1665 H1a3 A16051G, T16126C, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a3* - C3746T predicitive new sub branch
267608 Buchanan Permelia Gunter b. 2/18/1835 Jasper Co., MS H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
133358 Johnson Bertha Krupke/Harupi, b. 16 Jan 1868, Stenten, Ger H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T A93G, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
116493 Matthews Francina Grzechowiak, Krakow, Poland H1a3 A16051G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a3* - T16304C predictive new sub branch
B6137 Garza Elizabeth Zook, b. 1756 (GreeneCo.PA), d. 1845(OH) H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
532677 Menyhart (Vass) Maria Batori b. 1850 (around) H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a3a - 14978G
70600 Howard Elizabeth Webb, b. 1635, Baltimore, MD H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N54835 Collins unknown, I was adopted H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
122404 Chandler need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
277486 Boring Elizabeth Ingram, b. 1786, Lenoir, NC, d. 1860, GA H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
272581 Mörling Rosalie Philip b. 1764 and d. 1847 H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
335910 Hellgren Stina Nilsdotter, b. 1746 H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a3a1 - 3396C
29063 Hendershot Bahamas H1a3a1 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1a3a1* - T15541C predictive new sub branch
N47788 O   H1a3a1 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1a3a2 - 42.1G
94611 Robertson Elizabeth Butcher, b abt. 1797, Mamble, England H1a3a2 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 42.1G, 315.1C
H1a3a3 - 8468T! 16259T
602544 Menyhart   H1a3a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
266200 Feldman Hudson Anne Humphrey d. after 1748 Wales H1a3a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
262771 Mansfield Jean McCarty, b. 1745 and d. unknown H1a3a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
211132 Kunch Catherine Gray, b. 1839 PA- d.1909 MO H1a3a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a3b - 16465T
128229 Jamilkowski Antoinette Derenthal H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
257397 Needham Elizabeth Livesay b.1777 CT/ NY, d. c. 1865 CT H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241c, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
500793 Clifton   H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241c, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
531731 Gobel   H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241c, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
475742 Stalheim Mary Freeman H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241c, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
285884 Kerstens Mary Schofield, b. 1731 H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
N33975 Scheick Ignacia Buch, born c. 1856 H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
B5931 Brown Antonia Lucini, b. 1810 H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
39389 Pierce Tomke Hildrichs, b. 1777, Nesse, Ostfriesland H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
283668 Sawicki Elisabeth Gentingen, b. 1696 H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
H1a3c - 16266T
71994 Pallaschke Malwine Heirich, b. 1875, Wehlau (Znamensk/Russia) H1a3c A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
14797 May Catherine (Rice) Cross, b. circa 1690 Maryland H1a3c A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N27833 Sundin Helena Andersdotter b 1772 Kråkö,Borgå,Finland H1a3c A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
83246 (Lamb) Monticelli Elvay Hardison, b. 1818, North Carolina, USA H1a3c A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a3c1 - 16213A
294992 Svensson Ingier Rasmusdotter b 1713 Myckleby, O, Sweden H1a3c1 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
450219 Thomassen Magdalena Muszyńska b. Sieradzińska 1823 H1a3c1 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
230382 Hartmann Margrethe Hansdatter, b. 1680 in Gauerslund, DK H1a3c1 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1a3d - 11950G
150652 Grace Bodil Sorensen 1865-1936,Vaerlaregaard, Denmark H1a3d A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a4 - 9341T
295632 Slater Susannah Howitt bn abt. 1781 (est. from headstone) H1a4 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N52909 Owens Margaret Dills, 1880-1964, Macon, NC, USA H1a4 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B5977 Carson Nancy Garland (Garlin) H1a4 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
412581 Harvey Mattie Dora Heflin, b. 1873 and d. 1950 H1a4 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, G228R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
228365 Gillin Marie (Phillips) Walizer, b. before 1865 H1a4 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G143A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
H1a4* - A15655G predictive new sub branch
218199 Payne   H1a4 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
177315 Johnson John Pugh b. 1813 and d. ?? H1a4 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
41370 Hudson Eliza Ann Warrington c1810 NC-1859 H1a4 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1a5 - 8839A 15789T
340185 Williams Rebecca Addington (1755-?) H1a5 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
347099 Perkins Anna Priess-Lakosky, b 1867, d 1951 H1a5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1212 Morden Elsabein Ehman, born 1712, Ladbergen, Westfalen H1a5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B60298 Bott Eva Lange, b.1778 and d. 1851 Danzig H1a5 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
157494 Hamilton Martin Mason, 1728 H1a5 T16093Y, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1a6 - 151T 11893G 16189C!
51740 Barr Catherine Kisenger, b. 27 July 1792, NY H1a6 A16129G, A16162G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
236057 McConnachie Catherine Missun, b. ~1812 Dubeningken, E. Prussia H1a6 A16129G, A16162G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
514692 Lahre Ann Middleton b. 1783 South Carolina H1a6 A16129G, A16162G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B49055 Lawson Susanna Dennis LN unknown, b. abt 1785, d. 1857 NC H1a6 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B81659 Clarke Florentine Stephan, b 1832, Kreis Stuhm, West Pru H1a6 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B8251 Tullbrink Cajsa Olasdotter, b ab 1778 d 1839 Fridlevstad (K) H1a6 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
77728 Gainey kitsey byrd 1860 robeson county,nc H1a6 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152Y, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1a7 - 5747G
279991 Vorontsov   H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
82407 Peacock Esther Black, b. 1769 and d. 1835 NC H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
553016 Freese Catharina Rissain b. 1798 Kuopion mlk Finland H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
360417 Sisell Anna Eriksdotter, b.1613 d.1676 Rättvik, Sweden H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
257356 Sundholm (b. Aalto) Maria Jöransdr, 1702-1778, Keuruu, Finland H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1a8 - 8537G
212955 O'Leary Kaisa Lehmälampi b.2Nov1733 d.10Dec1801 Alavus FI H1a8 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
320408 Johnson Mrs. Karin Olofsdotter, b. 1699 and d. 1766 H1a8 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1a8a - 7080C
381411 Jansson Elisabeth Samuelsdotter, b 1729,Tenala,Finland H1a8a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
219388 Kristiansen Sara Kristoffersdtr b1764 Solum, Hadsel, NRL, NO H1a8a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
405058 Jaakkola Margareta Johansdr Bryggert d. 1694 Helsinki FI H1a8a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N28630 Olsen Sara Michalsdatter 1800-1886 Hadsel NRL NO H1a8a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1a9 - 8334A 16167T
169748 Boman Kerstin Hemmingsdotter b 169802 Ransäter Värmland H1a9 A16129G, A16162G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A214R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
243840 Svensson Kerstin Hemmingsdotter b 169802 Ransäter Värmland H1a9 A16129G, A16162G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
438223 Ekman Anna Ersdotter, b. 1728 d. 1807 H1a9 A16129G, A16162G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1b - 16356C
N13148 Meyer   H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16254G, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
537010 Satta Maria Pes, b. 1880 and d. 1958 H1 G16042A, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
76399 Porter Mrs. Daniel Delph, d. ca 1811 Grayson Co., VA H1b A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
677813 Heinen Ann Miles or Moyles or Moylan b. 1823 d. 1860 H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C182T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
287317 Mahoney Margaret Henry b. ca. 1830 H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C182T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B114740 Akers Charity Edwards H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
239053 Tikhonov Miroshkina d1950 H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N13807 Cannon Susan Shiels, 1879 - 1961 H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
68851 Campbell Anna Maria Krenks 1830?-? H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
222340 Remy Lucia Miskulin Kukich 1879-1961 H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N72509 Bowman Sarah Rogers, b. 1770 Donegall, Ireland H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
36872 Bashaw Ann Livingston 1674 - 1933 H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
286927 Jonzon Kerstin Persdotter, b. 1769 and d. 1845 H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, T131C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, C542T, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B77765 Yost Ida Luck, 1870 - 1946 H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C502T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
86729 Eriksen Mrs. Joanna Hale b, 1616, Kent, England H1b A16129G, T16187C, A16207G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N156262 Wiancko Christina McRae 1821 Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Can H1b A16129G, T16187C, A16207G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, A16497G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
116518 Nowicki Maria Hapko/Hubko, Sol, Vranov nad Topl'ou, Zempli H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, A16240G, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
196990 Hein Stacy Stevens, b. 1790 H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N2768 Kleinschmidt Mary Measer, b. 2/13/1836, H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C64T, T65C, G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
124739 Barnell   H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C194T, C195T, A247G, C271T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E12270 Pasqueaux   H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N26897 D'Avanzo Louisa May D'Avanzo (Azeglio) H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
166066 Alforque Maria Spoerer, (1801-1863) H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
36353 Halla Lisa Sophie Pohl b.1880 H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
129963 Milliser Phebe Harris, b.c.1739, m.1757, Attleboro, MA H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
93512 Lutak Mrs. Yevdokia Sidor's daughter Sidorova, b. 1755 H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B105877 Neely Maria Laustdatter /sen Daler, Denmark b1775 d1842 H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
208572 Crumly need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
25264 Weber   H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
68677 Klumpenhouwer Jannetje Lubberts, b abt 1640, Doornspijk, NL H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
183187 L. Mourão A.M. H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A335G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152077 Nelson   H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
125250 Helfand Bracha Vornovitsky b abt 1847 d abt 1917 H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
395690 Eskilson Johanna Lindgren, b. 1842 and d. 1880,Lund,Sweden H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
505097 Johansson Kerstin Detlofsdotter, b. 1679 H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, T131C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E1966 Zwicker Davos, Switzerland H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
311643 McKenzie Margaret Poyner, b. 1571 and d. unknown H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C140T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
481631 Sving Boel Tuvasdotter, 1696 - 1774, Örkelljunga, Swed H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311Y, C16354T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
109845 Venter Helen Brotch, b.c. 1885, Prestdykes, Dumfres-shire H1b C16111T, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1b* - 15977T predictive new sub branch
311621 Måhlberg (née Green) Brita Bengtsdotter 1707-? Fellingsbro (T) SWE H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A385G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N114654 Tannis Maria Geb Lastmann c. 1850 H1b T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1b1 - 3796G
300985 T Agota (Surname unknown) B. Feb 1863, Lituania D. 3 H1b1 A16129G, A16170G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
563934 Waltersson Catharina Jonsdotter, b. 1765 d. 1813, Hassle (R) H1b1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E8070 Januška zinkus zinkevicius b. 1900 H1b1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N55334 Alyta Marija Ozelis, b c1890, near Marijampole,Lithuania H1b1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
358530 Bublik Natalia Hatskievich, 1884-1933, Temriuk, Rus. Emp. H1b1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
350375 Clark Helena Romanowiczynka b before 1857 H1b1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
215543 Ytre-Eide Elie Olsd Aarliegiellen c1680 Orkdal, STR, NO H1b1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
516173 Lindström Anna Jonsdtr H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
524612 Ramian Teophilia Vysotski, b. about 1850 H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
388162 Stensheim Synnøve Andersd. Ørstavik c1719-1799 Ørsta MRO NO H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N69415 Kruzich   H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N53494 Parker SWENSON, Emma J., 1871, Concordia, Kansas H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
73120 Dole Republic, Seneca County, Ohio H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
548724 Sorenson Adopted, mother unknown, Finland H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
256918 McGeorge Gladys 1915 d 2001 TX H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195Y, A247G, 315.1C
H1b1* - 16362C cluster
391937 Anderson Hannah Jacobsdotter b. 1845 and d. 1934 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
N30071 Gibson Elizabeth Taylor H1b1-T16362C A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
24676 Boyd (boyatt) Elizabeth Abbott b1810 VA H1b1-T16362C A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
497402 Sloan Massingill   H1b1-T16362C A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
450690 Defoux Catharina MUYLAERT H1b1-T16362C A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
619074 Bensey Mary Sally Coates, b.1722 and d.1782 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
137054 James   H1b1-T16362C A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
283311 Skari c/o Trond Lunde Mari Olsd Nord-Oppsal c.1740-85 Eidsvoll AKR NO H1b1-T16362C A16129G, C16184Y, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
N83016 Scherer Kari Thorsdtr Dalsegvolden b1769 Hundorp, OPL, NO H1b1-T16362C A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
37525 Stuvstad Joran Andersdotter b.c1625 Flesberg BUS, NO H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16172C, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
372506 Foster Augusta Honig 1836-1912 Clausthal-Zellerfeld DE H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
137109 Slocumb William Curtis b. ? d. 17 May 1585 Nazing, Essex H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
586814 McDonald Ida Eby H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
66716 Perguidi Unknown, Frances b:1780, NC H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
86868 Price Nancy Violet Stuart b1791Chatham CoNC m.Cunningham H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N35398 Dershimer Ada Edge Singleton Parker b, 1885 d. 1936 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
395442 Matzelle Katherine Gohler, b. 1820 Guettenberg, d. 1899 PA H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
B11446 Rice Susanna Shuster b. 1787 d. 1860 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
493284 Oikonomidis Maria Diamatara, 1840-1900, Thasos, Greece H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
504560 Tucker Garnett-Southworth-Schools-Mahon K&Q Co. VA H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
21130 Smith Margaret B. McDaniel Rawson McNeely, b 1845 MS H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
227516 Ferguson Jennie Pope m. Theophilis Thorne bef. 1800 NC H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
276726 Hinkel Molly Birchall, born 1761 Liverpool, Lancashire UK H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
60209 Porter Elizabeth b. 1815 Gloucester Co., VA, d. 1860 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
594022 WALKER Agnieska Zielinska B.1816 Mokre; d. 1904 Julianowo H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
566385 Frye Marthe Arnue, 1632-1700 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
565895 Allegra Mary Jane Row H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
B11177 Daniel Edna Allen H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
272458 Grigsby Kohina Heyman nee Pfeiffer, b. prior 1815 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
27035 Bateman Miss Chapman, b.c. 1775 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
179727 Montgomery Stehle & Mueller Gosbach, Germany H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
311455 Wangensteen Mari Gudbrandsd. Må c1739-1831 Eidsvoll AKR NO H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
348792 Kessler Katerina Skalova, b. 1768 and d. 1844 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
N173465 Pedigo Mr. Jacob Borror, b. 1728 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
481438 Fauske Anne Kirstine Larsdtr b1824 Hole BUS NO H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
160766 Morsund Gunnhild Olsd Molvær b c1755, Borgund, MRO, NO H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
66728 Butler *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
230318 Simac Janet Richardson, b. abt 1730, Dumfries, Scotland H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
340555 Gaulden Ann Unknown-255103 Hall, b 1826 NC/VA d aft 1850 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
408533 Hjelm Stina Nilsdotter, b. 1757 and d. 1829 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249G, 315.1C
195262 Porter Rachel Brasher, 1801 - 1870, SC H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
360949 Dom Rachel Jane Sands, b. ~1814 in NY, NY H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
285978 Brownscombe Anna Stevens/Stephens married 1812 Ohio H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
N45639 Fernandez unknown, adopted H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
343893 Fox Julia Chizck H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C, G16471A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
500077 Bennion Please add most distant maternal ancestor H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
540828 McEntire Winnie L Moore b1851 NC H1b1-T16362C T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
569711 Harvey adopted Mary Magdalene Swanhart B. 1907 D.1984 H1b1-T16362C T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
570426 Brunello Giuditta Pizzato, b. Abt. 1860 Rubbio, Vicenza, It H1b1-T16362C T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
H1b1* - 8545A 16287T predictive new sub branch
157269 Bodette Emma Engebretsen - Norway H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16287T, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
264819 Fooladi Olaug Bergersd. Gjølstad b.c1630 Brandval, HED, NO H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16287T, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1b1* - 9947A predictive new sub branch
433572 Langhelle Randi Gabrielsdtr Kulstad, d.1739, Vefsn, NRL NO H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
285095 Virtala Elisabet Hansdrotter Raket 1750 Pedersöre H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
102565 Välimaa Tuomari/Domar, Laihia, Finland H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
96319 Ripley Malin Lena Hyytinen 1600s Lappajarvi H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N69924 Jonasson Sigrid Olofsdotter 1702 (S) H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
287218 Eklund Ingeborg Nilsdotter f 1799-09-19 Wadje, Fryksände H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
321628 Eklund Ingeborg Svensdotter b 1739 H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1b1a - 5899.XC 8348G
N32412 Myers Maria Schumacher Schults (Johann Heinrich), ca 1 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
18182 Jester Anna Mary von Holz, b 1858, Hamburg, d:1926,MT H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
4591 Hart GGMother: Rose Herschkowitz and GGdad: Philip H. H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
N70991 Dyulger Agripina Filimonova b. 1890 (f. Bessarabia) H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
232007 Fletcher Mary Breach 1790 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
H1b1b - 16129A! 16355T
310417 Green Anna Eliasdotter, b 1671 in Skärstad (F), d 1757 H1b1b A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
472254 Reimann Anna Sofia Andersson, b. 1874 H1b1b A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C308d, C309d, 315.1C
370954 Lundqvist Anna Eliasdotter 1671-1757 Skärstad (F) Sweden H1b1b A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C, C16519Y G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N13146 Smith Adopted, b. January 27, 1924 Kansas City MO H1b1b T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1b1c - 10455G
323068 Lundqvist Brita Månsdotter 1679-1742 Lekeryd (F) Sweden H1b1c A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
320067 Nyman Brita Månsdotter 1679-1742 Lekeryd (F) Sweden H1b1c A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1b1c* - C483T predictive new sub branch
207424 Kirksey Margaret Wiggins, 1756, Cockpen,Scotland. H1b1c A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C483T, 315.1C
143652 White Annie Leader, Middlesex, London d. bef. 1834 H1b1c A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C483T, 315.1C
H1b1d - A93G
239418 Mursu Elisabeth Heikkinen, b.1729 Kuusamo H1b1d A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
H1b1e - 9698C
310078 McDonald Magdalena Hoefert, 1838-1931, Rheinland, Germany H1b1e A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
396311 Busby Barksdale Deatherage; Geurin ; Norris ; Pursely; Harriet H1b1e A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
467360 Ray Prosser H1b1e A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
648767 Shnayder   H1b1e A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1b1e* - 813G predictive new sub branch
163324 Brown Catherine Waldron b. 1762 NJ H1b1e A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
85275 Washburn ElishaPullen & RebeccaSlack; AdamAndrews d 1792NC H1b1e A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1b1e1 - 11962G
15093 Marsh Ruthy Brashears, b. 1805 NC H1b1e1 A16129G, T16187C, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1b1f - 2145A 16114T
N53146 Bowman   H1b1f C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
116736 Latou *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1b1f C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
59981 Butler   H1b1f C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
H1b1g - 64T 195C! 1438A
N56540 St. Germain need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1b1g A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C64T, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N17515 Triplett Francis Anna Hall b.1808 d.1865 H1b1g A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C64T, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1b1g* - 3338C new predictive sub branch
256870 Leatherwood Sarah Guinn Carter Co TN or Watauga Co NC b 1812 H1b1g A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C64T, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1b1h - 7960G
112767 Almond Sara Kelly, Nee ? b. 1844 Ireland H1b1h A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
80360 Falch Ingeborg Anfindsd c1774-1847 Stormoen Lenvik TRO N H1b1h A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A297t, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
460935 Christian Elizabeth HUTCHINSON born Yorkshire 1791 d. 1862 H1b1h A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1b2 - 8251A 16080G
300373 Ivanin Evdokia Nazarova, b.1890 H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, A16183M, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N4105 McCloskey Anastasia Zelem, b. abt 1872 and d. unk H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
348789 Molinierova Juliana ? H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
499513 Mak Lyubov Petrovna Makarina (Shcherbakova) H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
519733 Pashkevich Serafima Bebyakova, b. 1880 and d. 1930 H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
13228 Saglav Esref H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
215487 Kaubrys Siliunaite, b.c. 1865 H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
328245 Fagerholm Anna Margareta Bugenhagen 1625-1692,Turku,Finland H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
334923 Zankavich Faryna/Harnastaj Branislava, b. 1900 and d. 1982 H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
207089 Fyodorova Evdokiya Trofimova (1773-ab.1830), Pskovskay reg. H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N56102 Autere Maria Judantytär, b.1755, d.1825, Suojarvi,Finland H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
154501 Shikalov Varvara Ivanovna Ukhova H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
184797 Desmond Rozalia Kryska b. 1815 H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1b2a - 183G 8286C 16360T
N4127 Shoshitaishvili Feiga Dion, nee Libson H1b2a A16080G, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
265272 Krantz Mirel (Mary) Lippman (Littman?) Roth H1b2a A16080G, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
191457 Levin Rachel Goldberg or Alberg, abt 1843-d. after 1907 H1b2a A16080G, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B28666 Genis Rebecca Ettinger H1b2a A16080G, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, C308d, C309d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1b2a1 - 7691C
128858 Ganz Jennie GREENSPAN/GRYNSZPAN KOROCHINSKY; area near H1b2a1 A16080G, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
112120 Reingold   H1b2a1 A16080G, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
185967 Stern Sara bat Gershon 1772 -15/7/1850 H1b2a1 A16080G, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1b3 - 16075C
B18377 Klein Rebecca Black, b. 1879 Ireland and d. 1961 Pennsyl H1b3 A16051G, T16075C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
296018 Rein Sarah Coneely b. 1780-1790 H1b3 T16075C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
192012 Vajdova Kharetina Emtsova, b.1843 H1b3 T16075C, C16111T, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152680 Hnat Kharetina Emtsova b.1843 H1b3 T16075C, C16111T, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1b3* - 8485A 8950A 9004T predictive new sub branch
197543 Kasprzak Sarah Coneely 1785 - 1845 H1b3 T16075C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1b5 - 12130C
634798 Vining Maria Grazia LoBello, b. 1841 H1b5 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
138208 Fitzsimmons Karna Thorkelsdatter b. 1845 Svenskop, Skane Swede H1b5 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
268502 artsrunyan   H1b5 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
154400 Kudryashov Fedosiya Trubchik (a.1880-1929), Belarus, Minsk. H1b5 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c - 477C TMRCA 6,500 BP
344926 Anashko Kulinich Tatyana, b. 1905 and d. 1988 H1c A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
26815 Simon Jeanne Berruer, b. 1690, Loir-et-Cher, France H1c A16129G, C16184T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
E4732 Rehn Juliane Klinger, b.1790, Dresden, Germany H1c A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
329787 King Mary Walker, b. 1799 Bowdon, Cheshire and d. 1854 H1c A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
228727 Patusky Susanna Bartoszaviczus H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
268988 Soltys Ludmila Mojka 1909-1996 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16245a, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
647032 Kelly Mary (Kaiser) Landa, Aug 1820 - 1904 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
230411 Naujokaitis Elzbieta Novikova, b. 1880 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
458938 Smith Elizabeth Bogdahn H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
667869 Tadenev Natalia Uvarov, ~1860 - ? H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 309.1C, 315.1C
258047 Falguera i Navarro (Y67, BigY & YFull) Ginesa BALLESTER b. ca 1650, Oriola, Valencia H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
325994 Bollent Paraska Polehonska (Полегонcка), b. 1860sc H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
639192 Pyötsiä Lena Eliasdotter (Teirlä) 1753-1826,Vihti,Finland H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
561987 Lowe Sarah Dever (1808-1880) County Cork, Ireland H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
569150 Weakland Sarah Dever (1808-1880) County Cork, Ireland H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
72248 Naramore Anelya _____ b.1840 St. Petersburg, Russia H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N54592 Johnson Anela Sarocka Lithuania H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N49264 Moneti Ferrero, Bene Vagienna, Cuneo Piemonte H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
286883 Lotfi Terez Farkas H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
156421 Vasut Marta Vitkova, b. ca.1630 and d. ca.1690 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
342413 Grinyov Yashutina Antonina b. 1935 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
62427 Boulanger Rose Adamczyk, born 1881, Kempa, Poland H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
40543 Weingart Catherine Sullivan m O'Connell 16 Jan 1826 Ireland H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
269323 Walker Elspeth Ferrier fl. 1720-32, St Andrews, Fife, SCT H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
351944 Karlsson Anna Johannesdotter b.1866 in Gränsjön,Älgå S H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
486225 Montgomery   H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
395378 Varis Agneta Tikka 1778-1850, Johannes H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
106849 Vasilyev Alexandra Shurkina b.1937, orphan, Lubny, Ukraine H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
287914 Gerard Elizabeth Jane Riedell b 1923 d 1982,UK H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
79032 Christensen CHRISTENSEN of DK H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N24889 Decoursey Cecilia Pryor, b. ca 1814, Co. Leitrim, Ireland H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
449780 Shanks Marthe Malene Poulsdatter, 1796 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
324990 Källström Anna Eriksdotter, d. 1704 Grödinge (AB) H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 315.1C
199440 Heller Catherine Louise Snyder May 1824-sept 1892 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N69234 Kover Ona/Anna Gluodinaite, b. ? H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
192053 Dobyns Elizabeth Swickard, b 1745 Germany, d 1828 Ohio H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 309.1C, 315.1C
212168 McKown Wilhelmina Shrimper Thibault H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16505C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E17597 Kappes Erna Appel , 1912 , Germany H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
289544 Belski   H1c T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T477C, G513A, 315.1C
51271 Mongoven Ingrid Börjesdotter, b. 1675, Kronoberg, Sweden H1c T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T477C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B42437 barvitskie Italy H1c T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c* - 152C! subgroup
426862 Jyrkänne (Holopainen) Anna Mosesdr b 1769 (Hausjärvi) d 1834 H1c-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
260943 Kozyrev Fedosiya Andreeva Kuznetsova, b. circa 1725 H1c-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
215166 Gardiner Sofia Volkovatski, b.c. 1859, Ukraine H1c-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
525664 Kotov Uliana Azarkina, b. 1898 and d. 1972 H1c-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
296154 Dusenbery Rachel Powell b1775 Virginia d1864 H1c-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N46773 Szostak Marianna Kozak, born c. 1860 in Poznan, Poland H1c-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c* - 16357C predicted new subclade
329410 Hag Marit Matsdotter, 1648-1723, Floda (W) H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c* - 6671C predictive new sub branch
235098 Kurilo Martha Mikhailovna Kurnosova, b. 1888, d. 1908 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T292C, T477C, 315.1C
210842 Wasielewski Konstancja z Białych Wojtulewiczowa, *~1830 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
519871 Fogelqvist Malin Andersdotter 1720-1794 Väne-Ryr (O) SE H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
278885 Salim Wilhelmiene Kiesow, 1827-1917 H1c G16042A, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c1 - 9150G 16263C TMRCA 4,000 BP
439838 Savage Elizabeth Hyde, b. 1807 and d. 1873 H1c1 A16129G, C16167Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
287876 Hedtke Trienke Frantzen b. 1720 Bennewohld d. 1797 Delve H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T318C, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
177136 Daniel Clara Brewin b1854 England H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, G16274A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
15542 Martens Anna Persdotter, 1805, Hunsberg, Nässjö, Sweden H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N24434 Furman STREBIG, Germany H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
315934 Gyimóthy Teréz Rozalie Posch, born 21 December 1779 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
571478 Edwardsson Bertha Renter H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B59838 Urbino-Morrison (Y111 & Big Y) Sarah Amey b.1836-d.1871 England H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
439569 Verissimo (Big Y) Emily Soper b.1858 Dunsford, Devon H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
184007 Rodger Dyantha Bayne, b. 1816 and d. 1878 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
146476 Sabis Caroline L Dodge,1830-1910,Lysander, New York, USA H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
229376 LaFonte Annie Fleming, b. 1868 and d. 1933 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
213789 Lewis Mary Eleanor Graham b.1865 and d. 1944 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
32573 Carr Margaret Kester, born 1835, Wurttemberg, Prussia o H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N10456 Dewitt Margaret Dewe(y) abt 1575 [poss Hingham] NFK UK H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N57733 McConnell Jane Ann Armor, 1854-1932 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N22969 Chambers Mary A. Bostick; b. 1836; Georgia H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
166610 Fendrick Elisabeth Koltschmidt b before 1771, probably Rade H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
197467 Benjey Wendla Andersdottir ca. 1845- ca. 1900 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
200091 Eri Anne Pedersdatter, 1644-1719 Ribe, Danmark H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
290375 Power Honor Griffin (b. 1834 - d.1883) Galway, Ireland H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
335249 Leonard Marrion DICK, b. 1770 Scotland H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
48397 Sandberg Elna Tykesdotter, 1667 - 1753, Ingelstad (L) H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
480815 Hudson Elizabeth Ann Shaw, b. 1783 and d. 1857 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
211471 Elkins Martha UNKNOWN abt 1784-1838 Laurens Co., SC, US H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
199774 Griffiths Harriet HARLAND b 1808 UK, d 1846 UK H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
166617 Wiegand Ida A. Rich, c1858-1894 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
12496 Nesbit Susan Stubblefield Mills, b. 1816 d. 1892 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
490213 Pollard   H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N38904 Lewis Alma Keiter, b 1898 in Holland H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
28274 Bartlett Mary Delamore, b1825 and d 1900 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B9435 Carter Mrs. Temperance Sneed, b. 1795 and d. 1870 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
440357 Lindqvist Elisabeth(Lisa) Andersdotter H1c1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16287T, C16295T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c1* - 16093C
N83689 Maddox Jane Kellaway, c1810-1893 H1c1 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
83551 Roark Patsy Carter (Russell) Virginia b. 1783 H1c1 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
323271 Andrews Holland Venters, b. 1802, d. aft. 1855 H1c1 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
52317 Millard Aechtje Jans Van Norden East Friesland, Germany H1c1-T16093C T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
274020 Fangeat Gedmatch T050640 Laura Davis b. 1824 d. 1885 H1c1-T16093C T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N20050 Kaufmann Margaretha Siegert Burger, b. 1827 d. 1904 H1c1-T16093C T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c10 - 3531A 8417A
152754 Smithback Carrie Andersson b1864 HED, NO H1c10 A16129G, C16168Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
156182 Myrstad Mari Guttormsd Bjølstad b1555 Sel OPL NO H1c10 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N33204 Berg-Nilssen Ole L. Moxnes b. 1842 H1c10 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c11 - 6629G
N23143 Hawthorne Laura Loomis, 1828-1901, Ohio, USA H1c11 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
104096 Tally Susannah SNOW b 1808 in KY H1c11 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
292082 glass Dolly Fox b 1796 H1c11 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c13 - 8645G
426454 Guyot Sarah Garman b.1819 and d. 1896 H1c13 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
426464 Brizendine Sarah Garman, b. 1819 and d.1896 H1c13 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N2587 Bauer Annie Warner b.1855 and d 1930 H1c13 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
554539 Albers Gersche Margrethe Lusz/Luss/Lewis/ (1829 - 1892) H1c13 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N67156 Harris Betsey Wright, 1795-1834, Rhode Island H1c13 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
158999 Haynes Marguerite Mary Elvin, (1934 - 20xx) H1c13 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
118418 Kärrman Anna Jockumsdotter, d 1764 Gryta (C) SE H1c13 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N113019 Hemphill Amelia Verhein b.1852 Germany d.1934 Wisconsin H1c13 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16368C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c14 - 10365A 12627G 15758G
252528 Blake Eliza Beattie, b 1790 (Armagh, N. Ireland), d 1877 H1c14 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
100997 Skuce McLeod Isabel Eckford, 1776 - Abt 1819 H1c14 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
10670 Wall Lucinda Pope-1852-1899, Iredell Co NC, USA H1c14 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B12425 Velten Elizabeth Isabel Bannar, b. 1761 and d. 1807 H1c14 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16485A G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1c15 - 12310.1A
N36547 Taylor Marthe Noel (married TOURAULT) b. aprox 1590 H1c15 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
133447 Lacombe Françoise Toureault, wife of Jacques Archambault H1c15 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
H1c16 - 6267A
53805 Scaletti William T. Chandler H1c16 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c17 - 15325C
160557 Hospodar Alziebeta Gondoly 1805 H1c17 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
548048 Akhtaev   H1c17 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
34919 Boyett Mary Werner, born abt 1836, Saxony H1c17 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T T46C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c18 - 4562G 12636T
409635 Shand Ann Liscom (Leader) b 1766 d 1838 Dawlish, Devon H1c18 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A385G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
281564 Baronnet Margaret Hill, b. 1834/1835 H1c18 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A385G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c19 - 7379A
136956 Bennett sutton H1c19 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
63670 Doerflein Barbara Belm, born about 1650 near Augsburg, Germa H1c19 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
119390 Bonanno Alica Maines, (Elridge) Born appx 1875(Lived in C H1c19 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c1a - 9380A TMRCA 800 AD
438220 Linné Ingeborg Jonsdotter, b.1752, Hälleberga (G) ? H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
629686 Dazet Rangdi Sveinsdtr Løken 1767-1846 Hemsedal BUS NO H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
208510 Aurdal Gudbjørg Mogensdatter Eid c1700-66 Gran, OPL, NO H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
463975 Whisnant Neetje Jansd Breet H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
404187 jansen Geertijn Hendriks b.1753 Gieten Netherlands H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
38301 Ambrose Bride, Isle of Man H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
473070 Hefley Mary Jane Corbell b. 1859 Alabama H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
77252 Adams Sarah Ann Atkins, Tennesse, USA, 1836 H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
98059 H1c1a [315.1C] [16519C] : TMRCA 800 AD Ann DUFFY c.1830, Co.Mayo: mtDNA-H1c1a H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N9001 Lange Eleanor Schallhorn b. circa 1800 Gross Tychow, Pom H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c1a* - 15734A predictive new sub branch
50054 Brown - Rasmussen Martha Ownsby/Owensby 1776 - 1870 H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c1a1 - 9007G
106189 Wiebe Isbrand Friesen H1c1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N116591 Struve Anne Mathilde Sönksen, b. 1854, d. 1924, DE-SH H1c1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
537177 Quall/Brockmann   H1c1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
139236 Parteka Augusta Sievertsen,1882-1949, Germany H1c1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c2 - 12858T
241996 Was Eliza Beadle c 1817 d.c. 1862 London, England H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
58830 Marks Charlemagne H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
125790 Garratt Augusta Albertine Ottilie Schultz H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
286725 Sandifer   H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
234833 Condon Mrs. Nancy Lu Wenzel, b. 1937 and d. 2005 H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
397603 Muller Marie Catherine Gosselin, b. 1691 (Quebec, Canada) H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
103446 Porter Nancy Ann Porter H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
121604 Taylor ...... H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
40612 Hatcher   H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
452161 Torin Anna Catharina Gråberg f. Brandt b.1767 d.1851 H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N34100 Bronnimann Antonie Heiss, H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
267249 Butler Mary Christensen, b 23 Nov 1865 d 24 Dec 1949 H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N32408 Lange Maria A SCHROEDER; 1844-1929; Seehof Schlawe, Germ H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c20 - 8730G
N11258 Perry Josephine Ursala Banosiewicz H1c20 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N68980 Price Catharia Borovy Banas, b. 1834 and d. about 1881 H1c20 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
340925 Vagaytseva (Sushkova) Valentina Chernich, b. 1938 and d. 1979 H1c20 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c21 - 4767G
189521 Mello (c/o Cheri) Rachel Callicutt / Callicott c1790 VA - c 1834 NC H1c21 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
139152 Wood emily C. Akin(s) H1c21 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1c22 - 10679G
392518 Laster Nancy Attaway b. 15 Feb 1813 d. 10 Jan 1886 AL or H1c22 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16258c, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
530853 Upshaw Maria Hoffman H1c22 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
425943 Bullgaard Marit Olsdtr Eidet b 1790 Bolsø MRO H1c22 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
336113 Bloomfield Anna Grietzbach b.c.1893 Vienna,Austria H1c22 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
297895 Alnes Eli Trondsdt Mittet 1712-1756 Veøy MRO, NO H1c22 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
529569 Forne Blom Lena Mattsdotter H1c22 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c2a - 8764A
397394 Adams Harriet Jordan b 1820 Woodham Mortimer, Essex, UK H1c2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
658110 McNamara   H1c2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
25496 Goff Elizabeth M. Bolby 1824 NJ - 1875 NJ H1c2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c3 - 257G 8473C
N34107 Pedersen Carolina Lehmann b. 1828 H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N5120 Sheridan Mitchell. Morris, Stone H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
254303 Nivens A Rogers b 1812 and d.before 1860 H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
457657 Wingård Kerstin Persdotter , b. 1726 d. 1786, Berghem (P) H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B58082 Follis Annie SCHOCKA, b. 1870 H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C195T, A200G, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
E2541 Schirm Gertrud Bellmann, 1812-1858, Witten, Germany H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
354724 McBurney Wilhelmina Hollingworth, c 1782-1826+, London ENG H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
194078 Gersper Abigail Unknown 1745 NC - 1796 NC H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
440956 DuBose Unknown H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
345743 Ryderberg Katarina Tegteier, b.1808 Gülsow and d.1854 H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
114631 McCracken Millicent Weeks - abt. 1765 Union, South Carolina H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N38053 Fitch   H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
149643 Evans Johnson, Rowlands, Leverman, Kelly H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
352519 Jones Nancy Wright b. 22 Nov 1824 KY d. 28 Nov 1904 MO H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
64633 Keefe Jonannes Sidler, b. 1542 and d, 1611 H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
125354 Clark G. Lorraine Knapp H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319R G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, G316A, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
286606 Bitner Catherine Ernst b.1783 Pennsylvania d.1869 H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16361A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1c3* - 12966T Predictive new sub branch
35116 Goudy Stella B. Windom April 14, 1875 Cornwallis WV H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1c3* - 13215C 16186T Predictive new sub branch
272891 Terwiske Margaret Madigan, b. 1863 and d. 1941 H1c3 A16129G, C16186T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
267006 Krause-Pflughaupt Bridget Daley, b. abt 1825 and d. abt 1870 H1c3 A16129G, C16186T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1c3* - 3278C Predictive new sub branch
90364 Harmon-Bryant Martha Ann MORRIS 1816-1897 Tennessee USA H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, A93R, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
75219 Thompson Nora Reed Martin, b.c. 1911, Bossier Parish, LA H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
340275 Shields Eleanor Moore, b. 1791 and d. 1854 H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c3a - 146C! 16176T 16219G
482486 Dupont Please add most distant known maternal ancestor H1c3a A16129G, C16176T, T16187C, C16189T, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
87947 Lees Teressa Hughes c1830 n ireland H1c3a A16129G, C16176T, T16187C, C16189T, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
239335 McConnell Nancy (Unknown Maiden) Roberts, b.1818-d.1880s H1c3a A16129G, C16176T, T16187C, C16189T, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
221244 Haddock-Cooper Melling, Lancashire, England H1c3a A16129G, C16176T, T16187C, C16189T, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
241404 Hathaway   H1c3a A16129G, C16176T, T16187C, C16189T, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
235906 Foster Christopher Wise b. 1760 and d. 1816 H1c3a A16129G, C16176T, T16187C, C16189T, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c3b - 16183c 16189C! 16362C
395178 (nee Nesbitt) Debertin Catherine Bugaret H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, G107A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
465067 Rautiainen Brita Johansdr Nikki 12.12.1732-1802 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, C307d, C308d, C309d, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
218329 (Fletcher )Jenkins Martha Mowsley ( Moseley) H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
18868 Cannon Mary Jordan, b.1748 - d.1852 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
192014 McNeely Cunningham - Gleann Cholm Cille, Co. Donegal H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
130149 Cowings, (Gedmatch T936709) Ann Harriman 1876 Salford, Lancashire, England H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
234289 Fredenberg Catherine Flournoy, b.1791 - d.1860 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
262063 Wilcox Catherine Baumgartner, b. 1833 and d. 1911 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
474796 Borg   H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
364739 Morrow   H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B11383 REDGATE Bridget Mulholland b.1831d.1899 Tipperary, Ireland H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
536672 Schaeder Agneta Abrahamsdotter, 1656-1732, Nordmaling H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N110338   Antje Siebrens Wiersma H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
486267 Shaw   H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
366004 Löfberg Helena Olsdotter,1784 -1861, Kungälv, Sweden H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
454567 Royce Carter, John and Sarah b. 1760 Cumberland Co. NC H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
264316 Soderberg Margta Persdotter, b. 1853 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1c3b* - 12795A Predictive sub branch
254103 Perttunen Anna Bertilsdott ∞ Juthberg,1756?,Munsala?Finland H1c3b A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, C461a, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
128075 Graham Nancy Young born about 1830 in Indiana died in Tex H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
15666 West Jane B Smith Harris, b. 1809 and d. 1869 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1c3b* - 1462A 16129A! predicted new subclade
318207 Hack Katherine Bertich H1c3b A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
3749 Rutledge Mary Adeline Flippo 1840-1924 Lawrenceburg TN H1c3b A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B18286 Tyler Nancy Jane Willson b. 1822 H1c3b A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1c3b* - 3825G predicted new subclade
286312 Stone Elizabeth Hendricks b.1795 and d 1890 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16264Y, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
84496 Worley   H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
52382 Baker Eliz. Ford, b. ca 1810, d. ca 1838 Smith Co, TN H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1c3b* - 9254G predicted new subclade
412899 Huston Ann Waterworth H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
334390 Kavanagh Mary Pearson, b.1760 and d.1835 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
68561 Amaden Robina Johnston, b. Scotland c.1803>Canada 1840s H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1c4 - 13759A
461514 Hughes Mrs Felicity R Trevett 1812-1869 South Carolina H1c4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
306071 Swenson Johanna Christine Reichel b. 1840 d. 1912 H1c4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
223323 Louper Daria Elivanova, b.1870 H1c4 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C264T, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c4b - 16355T
E2467 Grassi Maria Capello 1662 - 1734 Sestri Levante (Genova) H1c4b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16284G, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
297008 Stedman Elizabeth Nash, 1774 Rocester, Staffordshire, UK H1c4b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1c4b1 - 6074T
22601 Smith Mary, wife of James G McCafferty. (Scotland?) H1c4b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c5 - 8803G
303384 Brown Mary Ricke, b. 1756, d. 1851 New Brunswick H1c5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
241614 Gates Habibai ben Natronai Exilarch of the Jews 670-690 H1c5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1c5a - 152C! 249d
122950 Pruett Lydia Reaves d 1845 Georgia m John C Slocomb H1c5a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A247G, A249d, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c5a* - 8864C predicted new subclade
187644 Silvén Kaisa Leskelä Tapanintytär, 1677 Pudasjärvi Finlan H1c5a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
329841 Storback Maria Isaksdr. Varg 1800-58 Västerhankmo, Finland H1c5a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
649070 Höglund anna rundell H1c5a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
239158 Hiljanen Maria Andersdotter Ytö, b. 1713 Letala , FIN H1c5a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c6 - 5979A
53664 Edwards Elizabeth Bailey, b. 3 March, 1775, Chester, SC H1c6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C41T, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
576239 Sutter   H1c6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A153R, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
86168 Williams Stephen Maxfield, b.c. 1780, Philadelphia, PA H1c6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
34327 Turner Ann (maiden name unk) Champion, b 1755-60 NC H1c6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
278320 Brooks Huldah Harrell, b. 1774 Nansemond, VA - d. 1845 H1c6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
179607 OToole Nancy Copeland, b. 1788 SC, d. 1854 AR H1c6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
66955 Franklin Mary Ann Rice, London, England H1c6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
139712 Rowley Magdalena Szybielski, b. 1778 H1c6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c7 - 14350T
213420 Rangelov Ivana, b.c.1865, Chuprene, Bulgaria H1c7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
24887 James Sarah Ann Jenks, b c1802 Cumberland Co., NS H1c7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
20949 Melvin   H1c7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
6357 Smith Mary Daugherty; b.c. 1814; North Carolina, USA H1c7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N29457 Kelty Ms. Susanna Trach, b. 1827 H1c7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N68227 Berninger Amelia Gensler, b 1866 PA of German parentage H1c7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
245617 Freeman Jane Baker, b. abt 1779 H1c7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152Y, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1c8 - 1462A 14182A
301526 Dunn Justine Caroline Meyer b.c. 1795, Germany H1c8 A16051G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
86995 Plies Germany H1c8 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
160165 Huntington Ellen Donovan, b. c1821 Ireland H1c8 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N14309 Fitch Martha Barton 1797 VA H1c8 A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1c9* - 8723A new predictive sub branch
164026 Thorson Maria Matint. Särkijärvi b 1769 Evijärvi, Finland H1c9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
130941 Kaukonen Walborg Turtiain1731Purujärvi Kesälahti,Finland H1c9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
365074 Feal Passi / Koskela b.1886 Finland and d. 1943 Canada H1c9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1c9a - 9377G
227975 Hall Annie Catherine Jensen, b.1840 Denmark d.1922 Utah H1c9a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A237R, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
126376 Sørensen Margrete Bue b 1740 Fet AKR NO H1c9a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
374004 Salter Martha COOPER 1751-1835 H1c9a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
313482 Moody Maria Petersen of Denmark H1c9a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
289474 Bailey America A Rowland, 1812-1876 H1c9a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
181312 Gwinn Christine Schmidt 1838-1884 Drulingen, Alsace, FRA H1c9a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, A532G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1c9a* - 5276G predictive new sub branch
N19656 Pedersen   H1c9a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e - 5460A
B73111 HOULTHAM Alice WHITING b. 1777 and d. 1858 H1e A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
128054 van der Meij Lijsbeth Cornelisdr. de Haan, ca 1685-1.1.1729 H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16240G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
224865 Jones Veronica Froneck Blattner, b. c 1695, d. c 1749 H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E18373 P. Pitigedus de Pitigedo dictus Pellanda b. < 1399 H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, A95c, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
510899 Sargénius Ingrid Andersdotter, b.1709,Gudebo,Skee (W),Sweden H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
457670 Larsson Catharina Önnersdotter b. 1748 in Harstad (E) H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
227828 Bartlett Elizabeth Poulton b. c1724 Westbury on Severn, H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
195374 Couto Jacintha de Jesus, b. abt. 1822, Sao Miguel, Azore H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
371447 Dias (c/o Lisa) Bridget Stanton b 1805 Ireland - d 1879 England H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
376133 Kolykhalov   H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e* - 16129A! predicted new sub-branch
N11179 Blanchard Catherine McNalty McHale, Co. Mayo, Ireland H1e-G16129A! T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C256T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e* - 185A 513A 8251A 11914G 15936G 16148T predictive new subranch
320897 Gramze Dorisca Conger Shattuck, nee McClure, b. 1826 H1e A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
12887 Hedgpeth Mabel Forrest (Peck) Low, b. 1864 near Chelsea, MA H1e A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
E4292 Carazo Hernández María Plumed 1880-1932 H1e A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1e1 - 8512G
N15048 Shelton Ms. Martha J Kelley b. 1846 d.1926, b. 1846 H1e1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N44954 Scott-Smith Don Paolo Santoro, d.1812, Marcianise/Caserta, Ita H1e1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16400T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
315932 C Konya-TR H1e1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16400T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1e1* - 13938T Predictive new sub branch
N82685 Ickes Sarah Heitsenrether H1e1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
204536 McGarry Mary V Crawford b. 1830 Macon GA H1e1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e1a - 14902T
309027 Wernersson Sigrid Eriksdtr, b 1670 and d 1755, Fjärås (N) Swe H1e1a A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N106129 Bulgakova   H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265R, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
21872 Adams Mary Wicker, b. 1667 and d. 1729 H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
84590 Wooten (Bryant) Sarah Jane Whittington H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
188261 Pender   H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 56.1C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N142248 Leclerc Catherine Vanier, b. 1624, Dieppe, Normandie, Fran H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
265229 Streuber Teresa Perez 1870-1874 Cuba H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A214R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
323935 Canato Maria Ribeira H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
63958 Withers Elizabeth Doane c. 1750 Virginia H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
78431 Shepard Sarah Asher b.1785, West Virginia H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
341022 Thompson Alice M Parker, b. 1856 and d. 1943 H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
282635 Clapp Mary (----) Bridges, 1785-1860 H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
279332 Schrier Mary Smith Cummins, b. abt 1775 H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
376558 McKenzie Eliza Carpenter H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
20798 O'Brien Jane WORK, b.c. 1755/60, Orkney, Scotland H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N57247 Vogelsberg Maria Margaretha Ficen Fox, 1724-1844 H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N57377 Wright Naomi Cauley, 1767-1832 H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T408a, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
574583 Bower   H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T408a, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
457857 Curran   H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
80754 Farrall William Hall, b. 1755, Kent., Delaware, USA H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T T57C, T59C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 55.1T, 309.1C, 315.1C
642271 EADE   H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T T57C, T59C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 55.1T, 315.1C
E14499 Rauch Charlotte Löschner,geb.1920 Chemnitz, Germany H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N66742 Butler Sarah LeBlanc Landry H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16527T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
103886 Martin Agnes Rose Mack H1e1a T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
102493 La Roche Sophia Kolenysko, 1873-1926 H1e1a T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
287476 Heinänen Carin, Thomasdotter, b. 1701 and d.1774 H1e1a T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N45311 Vivant   H1e1a T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
306328 Clyde Peggy McKay Isle of Lewis, Scotland b approx 1800 H1e1a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B9317 Grohnke Teresia Beschoner H1e1a T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e1a* - 16278T! predicted new sub-branch
80318 Huneycutt Talitha ALLEN, b. 1797 TN, d. 1861 AL H1e1a-C16278T! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
272729 Eltervaag Maren Paulsen, b.1828 H1e1a-C16278T! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16488T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e1a* - 16325C predictive sub branch
B7132 White Catharine Calhoon b 1810 PA d 1873 IA, USA H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
26139 Vawter Eva Brandt b.1771 d.1810 H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C520T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C
H1e1a1 - 93G 5301G 5387T 14491T
507059 Goudge Inake Aginaga b1914 H1e1a1 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1e1a3 - 16111A
87280 Bain Maren Andersdatter (c1685- ) of Haderslev, DK H1e1a3 C16111a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1e1a3* - 13434G new predictive sub branch
66730 Fisher Bridget Malley, b.ca. 1860, Laharan-Killorglin, IE H1e1a3 C16111a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
266005 Lanning Margaret Cowan b. 1694 H1e1a3 C16111a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
186744 Phelan Mary McCaffer(t)y b 18__ Monaghan County H1e1a3 C16111a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1e1a5 - 1900C 2320G 4823C 12915A 15884A 6216C 16066G
170602 Fairchild Valentina Vriz H1e1a5 A16066G, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e1a6 - 150T
310427 Beverforden Elsabetha Ilgen Von Grunbach b.1740, Huebach H1e1a6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
67978 McBride Mary O'Hare b.1796 County Down, Ireland H1e1a6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
63201 McMullen Filomena Nunez-Lopez-b.1862-Lugo,Spain H1e1a6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
383963 Vazquez Ron McMullen Angel Jose Ron Bermudez Varela Sanchez, b. 1817 an H1e1a6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
31257 Chornoby *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1e1a6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T408a, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
389719 Haw ann sprod b 1805 H1e1a6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e1a8 - 195C! 4781G 16278T!
N33463 Siceloff Margaret Bethune, Born Feb 1869 in Edinburgh, Scot H1e1a8 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
H1e1b1 - 13590A
476586 Gunnarsson Anna Andersdotter b.1720 St Dagkarlsbo, W d.1797 H1e1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A384G, T453C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
200092 Karlsen Beret Olsd Svennes c1782 Stuve, Biri, OPL, NO H1e1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, C195Y, A247G, T453C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
19000 Campbell Mary Brown 1833-1863. H1e1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T453C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
90751 Bate Susann Good, b. 1834, d. 1907 H1e1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T453C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
110924 Clark Mary Ann Young, b. abt. 1772 UK d. 10 APR 1834 H1e1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, 16188.1C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T453C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1e1b1b - 1812T 4673G
B1054 Kramer Eve Magdalena Badge, 1819-1889 H1e1b1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T453C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N22877 Barger Rhodes, Klein, Hanmmaker H1e1b1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T453C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e1c - G3745A
434559 c/o Yvonne Cederholm Elisabet Kristensdotter, b 1763 Askum (O), d 1824 H1e1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N19170 Odenlind Andreas Wessberg H1e1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
105947 O'Guin Elizabeth Willis, b NC 1799, d @1860 Mont. Co, AR H1e1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1e2 - 15817G
E11688 Montaguti Alberta Bernardoni, 1878 - 1944, Italy H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A234R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
140927 Donovan Martha Buck b 1870 probably Kentucky H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
85999 Bjorkman Rachel Bell, b 1800/1801, Cookstown, Co. Tyrone H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
83222 Mack Michaline Szymanska H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N34050 Walters Sindlinger H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
624719 Heiberg Greta Stina Andersdotter b1784 Tuna(C), Sweden H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
31992 Haesenne Anna Lemmens, ca 1710, Olen, Belgium H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
67737 Wash *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e2a - 12070A
N11459 Purcell Sarah W VanKouwenhoven (1674 in NY--1761 in NJ) H1e2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
122407 Willard Anna La Porte H1e2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
480451 Chapman Sarah Vinnicombe b. 1805 in Tiverton, Devon H1e2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e2b - 983T
318388 Bjornegren Eva Lisa Ericsdotter, c. 1860 H1e2b T16092C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1e2c - 73G!
393985 Vöröš   H1e2 A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
84374 McConkey Anna Botolvsdt Lagmannsås b 1763 Leikanger SFJ NO H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
201061 Windsor Sarah E Lugg, b. Beaufort SC, 1818; d. c. 1865 H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
363646 McEntire Margaret E Thomas, c 1821-1891 South Carolina H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
288109 Webb Caroline Hill b. abt 1845 H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e2c* - 5899.1C predictive new sub branch
66833 Keys Elenor Carr; ; Ireland H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
28449 Bolin   H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
113748 Mavity Elizabeth Kent b.circa 1819 Boston, MA H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e2c* - 513A 200G 16362C predictive new sub branch
15192 Farmer Anna Thomas (m:Mitchell), b: c.1797, Buncombe, NC H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E13043 Schönenberg Christina Buchholz, bc 1730 in Hennef-Broich, GER H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e3 - 93G 960.1C 1462A 4883T
509169 Berg Elizabeth Hummer, b.1870 d.1948 H1e-G16129A! T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
176916 Roha Margaret Davies, Carmarthenshire, Wales H1e-G16129A! T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e4a - 16114T
115623 Lourdon Ita Goldin; b.c. 1860?; Kam'yanka, Ukraine H1e4a C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
40065 Vass Hassa Melamed, b 1870@Trishik,Lithuania,Ashkenazi H1e4a C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
61569 Bahi Ethal Zeltzer, 1903, Baranifka, Russia H1e4a C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E9225 Borek Sosnowska, 1868-1947, Lodz, Poland H1e4a C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N12184 Stewart Fanny Rau, d.1876 Gunzenhausen (Geisenberg, Bauer) H1e4a C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B27679 Bellow Zipporah Kloper d. @ 1916 H1e4a C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N8588 Colwill Dora (Jacobius?) Ehrenberg, 1855-1917 H1e4a C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311Y G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
74770 Valunas Anna Goldstein,ca 1886-1976, Budapest, Hungary H1e4a C16114T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1e8 - 5746A
N113400 Orahood Elizabeth Benslye, b. 1570, Heigham, Norfolk, Eng H1e8 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1e8a - 5746A 7119A
271148 Timaev Chechen Republic, Dyshniy H1e8a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C
137626 Pakan Barbara Wegrzyn, born 1882, Kobylec, Poland H1e8a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1f - 4452C 9066G
196554 Dolinar Katharina Biedermann b. @ 1780 H1f T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1f* - 16093C cluster
N148253 Ljungberg Bengta Nilsdotter, b. 7/27/1751 and d. 3/10/1815 H1f-T16093C T16093C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1f1 - 7309C T16093C
440184 Paukkonen Katariina Kähkönen b.1676 d.1741,Ilomantsi,Finland H1f T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
438939 Ruti Anna Wichko b. circa 1725 Nuijamaa H1f T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
223145 Liukkonen Saara Mäntyjärvi, Rovaniemi,Finland H1f1 A16051G, T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
252909 Makow Saara Mantyjarvi H1f1 A16051G, T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
446738 Kudryavtsev no name 1939 ? Voroneg Russia ? H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B139310 Pihl Anna Hansdotter,1748-1831Åland,Finland H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
484150 Kuntsi (Tirronen) Riitta Pirhonen b.1759, Kitee H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
432840 Mosorin Brita Ruokamo nee Määttä , 1724-1783 Kuusamo H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
451541 Passoja Caisa Andersdotter Konttinen.1798,Karstula,Finland H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
489988 Jäkäläniemi Hilda Kallentytär Kylmäluoma (Vähäkuopus) 1904 H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
430205 Green Brita Mickelsdr Alamaa, 1730-1809 Kukkola H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
328775 Pekki Margetha Henriksdotter Rautio (m. Kiuttu) b.1699 H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
146864 Hillo Valpuri Matintytär, b. 1731 in Urjala (FIN) H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
102284 Manninen Alma Hakkarainen, b.1897, Kinnula, Finland H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
161354 Komulainen Agneta Larsdr. Koistinen, b.1754, Kuhmo, Finland H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
370631 Asikainen Walborg Olavsdotter Skanssi1679-1753Karvia,Finland H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1f1a - 459d
489680 Sallama Malin Räisänen, b. 1753 H1f1a T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C459d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
493745 Joffel Angela Suhonen , b.1719 d. 1790 H1f1a T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C459d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
484167 Kainulainen Walborg Meriläinen (Martikainen), b.1664 d. 1749 H1f1a T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C459d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
231884 Lipponen Sofia turunen H1f1a T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C459d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
509384 Fuller Craig Kjersti Gulsd Skollerud 1756-1830 Ådal BUS,Norway H1f1a T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C459d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N26824 Vesterinen Priita Määttä (Simuna), b. 1841 H1f1a T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C459d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1g - 14212C
270007 Armstrong   H1g T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C150T, C182Y, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
422133 Zemanek Sarah Atkins b. 1815 d. 1852 H1g T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C150T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1g1 - 8602C
N74911 Hardy Margaret MacDonald, 1796 - 1874 H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
550772 Johansson Margareta Danielsdotter d. 1810, Målilla, Sweden H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
41118 Roberts Francis Bryan ?1490 H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
454089 DeChard   H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
596085 Gleason Catherina Stephan b. 1817 d. 1884 H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N106484 Wright Elizabeth Foster b.1846 Manchester, Lancashire UK H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N93430 Coe Merry Stephenson Jedekoh H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E9693 Appel Allgaeu Bavaria Germany H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
216859 Shrum Jane Hurt, b. 1815 SC and d. 1861 MO H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 309.3C, 315.1C
568197 Sturdy/Waller Eliza Pridmore, b. 1848 H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N129476 Sabuncu   H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N24823 Koval Hannah Withrow, Born 1813 Ligonier, PA H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B6643 Koury Eliza Jane Shannon, b. 1827 (Maryland) H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
286784 Bojs Katarina Eriksdotter, b 1739 (or 40, 41) H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
180962 Hansen Anna Chrestensdatter, 1721-1798 Sindal, DK H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
78286 Bruce Isabel MAIKLEM, b:1746, Cadder, Lanark, Scotland H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
634660 CANNON Ann STROUD b. 1749 H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
426294 Benbow Sarah Suttenfield, b. 1800 H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
499723 Brynie Sarah Anderson b 1762 d 1850 H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
230867 Sagasti Mary Duff b 1823 d 1902 H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
35745 Robison Lela Martin Clarksville, Texas H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
162394 McNabb   H1g1 T16092C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B101851 G Cummings H1g1 T16092C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B13714 Douglass Mehitable (Colonial New England either CT or MA) H1g1 T16092C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1g1* - 187T 5460A predictive new sub branch
181293 Bennett Mary Clellands 1852 Airdrie, Larnarkshire, Scotlan H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, G187t, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E1846 Wolter Eva Maria Neumann, b. 1760 H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, G187t, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1g1* - 9812T predictive new sub branch
618375 Gjertsen Birthe Marie Olsdatter b 1823 Tveten TEL NO H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N19963 Chamberland Ora Belle File, b 7/3/1882, d 1970 H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1h1 - 11914A!
B71372 Viola Mary Bassett, b. 1794 and d. 1830 H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
640909 Devendorf   H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A235G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
313495 Ellestad Elvia, Anna Christina b.1704 and d.1776 H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N64604 Flory Sarah Bull, b. c. 1800, London, England H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A234G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N209522 Batur   H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E11400 Grössing unknown H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
204712 Milewska Julianna Moczydlowska, bc. 1890 H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
371256 Kerrick   H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
215483 Freckhaus Catherine Decaen, 1694 - 1773 H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N8743 Farr Anna Maria Schreiner, b about 1815, Würzburg, Germ H1h1 C16072T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
74772 Phillips Christina Woehrle(Wohrle), Schmiehiem, Germany H1h1 C16111a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
50807 Jones Caroline Matilda Bryant, 1720-after1802 Halifax VA H1h1 C16111a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T236C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1h1* - 13089C predictive new sub branch
245979 Schmidt Anna Jákli, b. 19.03.1817 H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1h2 - 2851G 14148G 14420T
N48900 Daniloff Svensen Elen Olsdatter b c 1760 Vadsø FNM NO H1h2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
250831 Vattulainen Margareta Georgiusd. Prytz,1652-1741,Pori,Finland H1h2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
620550 Aronsen Gjertrud Chatrina Johnsdatter b1773 Gamvik FNM NO H1h2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1i - T152C! 6237A
184325 Martens Bessie Jane Haines, DOB 1885, Missouri, USA H1i A16129G, C16179T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
503929 Curtis   H1i A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1i* - 11204C predictive new sub branch
N174499 Aldrich Ingebjorg Aslaksdotter b. 1795 H1i A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1i* - 3652G 11204C predictive new sub branch
N59756 Tucker   H1i A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A214R, A247G, T252C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1i* - 5585A 14470C 16051G predictive new sub branch
251263 Williams Smart Mrs Delana [lnu] Dees, b 1795, d after 1866 H1i A16051G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1i1 - 9300A
N33298 Mahan Elizabeth Williams, b.1809, Roane Co. TN H1i1 A16129G, A16177G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
489648 Rudin Callert Märet Nilsdotter H1i1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
153076 Talley Martha R. Stephens, b. 1794, Virginia H1i1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B73443 Björnlund Cecilia Andersdotter, b.1692 Röbäck, Umeå H1i1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
2128 Blakely //Data Needed// H1i1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
440473 Barnes Elizabeth Smith d. 1803 H1i1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
372247 Jensen, c/o Trond Lunde Oline K Langgårdshagen 1844-1932 Øyer OPL NO H1i1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1i2 - 12346T
44226 Chancey Amy Collins Cox (1600's Swedish/Baltic) H1i2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16300G, C16311T, C16344T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1i2a - 12026G
112110 Kallam Priscilla Gresham, b 1803/4, Chester Co., SC H1i2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
170350 Norton-Bricker Lillian Christine PRESLEY, 20 Mar 1923 TN H1i2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1j - 4733C
N93998 McIver Mary Elizabeth Otton (Houghton) b.1809 H1j A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N33636 Vargas   H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260Y, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
185604 Goralski   H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
592273 Barragan Librada Mendoza, b. mid 1800s H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16240G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N106067 Self Elizabeth Truitt b. 1763 H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16257T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
268743 Nankivell Margaret Elizabeth Davidson - b. about 1755-1760 H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16295T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
583289 Cumbo Agnes Strang, b.1776, Dunfermline, Fife, Scotland H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B12286 Glover   H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N81047 Valencia Elisa Capellas Puig, b.c. 1870, Artés, Spain H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N9332 Robinson John Calcutt 1810 H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
290671 Rush Isabella Todd Madison b. 1740 d. 1806 H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N62719 Jussila Anna Yrjöntr Roisio,1710-1779,Uusikirkko,Finland - H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
326143 Dunn   H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
339937 Webber Elizabeth Chambers 1791-1847 H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
858 Cowin Netherlands H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
230097 Kingston Evans, Tucker H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
B7246 Kelly H1j - Maria Salome Schoenberg, b abt 1654 d.1689 H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, G16303A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
338326 Hawkins Chapman Melinda Cooper b 1797 d 1881 H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, A16240G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
166281 Zaldivar Jesusa Nuñez, born c.1880 Galicia, Spain H1j T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G9A, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
265798 Mitchell Margaret Lally, b. 1811 Ireland H1j T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1j2 - 1821G 13708A 16291T
N6402 Bradley Alexandra Andriouskas Pudinas b. 1881 Lithuania H1j2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1j2a - 316A
269397 Taylor Susannah B. Carpenter H1j2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G316A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1j2a* - 13474C 15071C predictive sub branch
270488 a Agota Setuate H1j2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G316A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1j3 - 5249C
74071 Bloom Sofia Makariv, b. 1927 d. 2013 H1j3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
262815 Linkletter Catherine Rush, b. 1740 and d. 1812 H1j3 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1j4 - 16312G
226116 Hebert Konstancja Waliszewska (1800 - 1832) H1j4 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16312G G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1j4* - 10325A predictive new sub branch
339399 Caddie Grace MOODY b. 1795 and d. 1839 Wiltshire H1j4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16312G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
81355 Eaton Catherine Thompson born 1776 NC died 1841 Jackson H1j4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16312G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1j6 - 709A 3084G 9653C
N25710 Black Sarah Tankersley b. 1830 d. 1904 H1j6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
279450 Diviani Sarah SMITH b. 1789 H1j6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
12065 Harris Julia Fleming, b. 1752, Virginia, Norfolk area H1j6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1j7 - 6353G 14178C 15497A
115259 Bauman Nancy Romans Ratliff H1j7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
318481 Gustavsson Kerstin Persdotter H1j7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1j9* - T593G A10455G predictive sub branch
299421 Moffatt Claire Rousselot b. 1621 d. 1661 H1j9 A16129G, A16183M, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
254550 Ross Claire Rousselot, d. 1661 H1j9 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
102699 Barbier Josefa Prieto, b. 1911, Spain H1j9 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
82291 Savard Cateline Barrau (Claire Rousselot), b.ca 1565, La H1j9 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1k1 - 5206T 15766G
581954 Öst Maja Jansdotter b. 1775 Töfsala, FINLAND H1k1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
97920 Zenker Margaretha Schäffer, b.1625, Bishopric of Würzburg H1k1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
226054 Svoboda   H1k1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1k1a - 2887C
N25884 Lapen Maria Kiesner, bc 1699, Bishopric of Würzburg H1k1a A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
79078 Smith Isabelle Willbanks, bc1790, Pendleton District, SC H1k1a A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
105504 Sherman Anna Maria Mos, bc 1719, Kingdom of Württemberg H1k1a A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
155637 Calvert Stacy Brooks, bc1800, Pendleton District, SC, USA H1k1a A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N42748 Libbey Sarah Peterson, b. 10 Jan 1811, Salem Co., NJ H1k1a A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1m - 15323A
226751 Steinke Betsy Harrison b 1811and d ? H1m A16129G, C16169T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
148590 Vandiviere Margaret McInnes, b. abt. 1772, Islay, SCT H1m A16129G, C16169T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
439572 Solli Brit Iversd. Kjølås, b. 1705, Stranda MRO NO H1m A16129G, C16169T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T471C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B59889 Bruckner O'KEEFE H1m A16129G, C16169T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
187449 Dusevoir Ruth Dyer, b. 1683 and d. 1776 H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N12232 Skoglund Anna Svensdotter, b. 1720, Kalv Sweden H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
214223 Roe Mary Irvine c. 1790 d. 1874 H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
484773 Bakman Maria Larsdotter, b. 1824 H1m T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1m* - 14136T 11878C 16299G predicitive new sub branch
33309 McMillan Martha Jane Moses H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
325336 Gavrilova (Bodrova (Varlamova) Aksiniya Iosifovna) H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1m* - T9615C predicitive new sub branch
135752 Jackson Eliza Sapp, 1800-1870,Alexander, Burke Co., GA, US H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
7985 Ward Ellen Cravy b.1816 Georgia - d.? Georgia H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
8832 Parker Magellan Julie Ann MOORE H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
293214 Smith   H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
H1m1 - 146C! 4171T 9468G
226480 Jones Mrs. Janet D. Canterbury-Brandon H1m1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
248412 Sanchez Katherne C White, b. about 1809 Kentucky H1m1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
256028 Plante   H1m1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
74743 Mariotta Lillie May Conover,1868 Illinois H1m1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1m1* - 8723A 16066G new predictive sub branch
67209 Echols *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1m1 A16066G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
211947 Kozy   H1m1 A16066G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1m1* - 9058G new predictive sub branch
297898 Alnes Synneve Gunnersdt Muren b c1756, Herøy, MRO, NO H1m1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
216340 Smith (nee Torley) Ellen Hodge 1867-1902 - maybe Co. Clare H1m1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N94507 Harrison Joan Bulbeck: d.1637 East Meon. Hampshire, England H1m1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1n - 2098A
485950 García Tereza Gonçalves de Pinho, 1900 - 1949 H1n A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1n* - 146C!
520922 Hill Mary Bohmer, 1821-1883 H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16264T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
513729 Grochal   H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16264T, T16278C, C16311T, A16524G G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
377683 Smerdon Reid H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293R, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B20231 Hunt Lydia Stauffer b 1832 H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N2482 Dienes Durkin / Petersen - County Cork - Denmark - Sweden H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
176522 Grawrock Apollonia, (1820- ), Germany H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
440403 Huxhold Margaretha Rathgeber b 1856 Chicago, IL H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
266787 Hovey Elizabeth Wolff, 1696 H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N87023 Anderson Priesemann/Friese, b.1832 (mother: Oehlrich) H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N48687 Lanterman Ida Louise Lind (Fitch)Gotenberg, Sweden H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
296175 Hegseth Åse Knutsd. Tallaug c.1710-88 b.Ringsaker, HED, NO H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
358534 Sivill Clara Gustava Carlson b. 1858 Lommaryd, Sweden H1n-T146C! T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16234T, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1n* - 146C! 195C!
36230 Hines Mary Haff, b. circa 1740?, Germany? H1n-T146C!-T195C! A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1n1 - 15742A
262999 Collins Honora Murphy b.c. 1810 Kerry, Ireland H1n1 A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
35717 MacDonald Pamelia Graves H1n1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A215G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
229688 Brenna, c/o Trond Lunde Anne Larsd. Sø-Hektner 1722-1813 Rælingen AKR NO H1n1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
543950 Kirby Christina Juliana Prollen, b. 1765 H1n1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1n1* - 215G 5196C predictive new sub branch
56328 Spadea Mary Ann Polley, 1798-1869 H1n1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A215G, A247G, A272G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1n1a - 11339C
300249 Walker Leanna Nicholas, b. abt. 1742 H1n1a A16129G, C16167g, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B131696 Keller May Belle Stevens, b 1884 and d. 1977 H1n1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
145577 Nelson Agnes McQuisten, 1791, Ireland H1n1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16274A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
526922 Porter Mary Malinda Johnson H1n1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
174552 Gram Sarah CLARK, 1737 H1n1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T310C, G316c, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
H1n1a* - T9899C predictive new sub branch
N16295 Ramsey Miriam Copeland, b. 1798, SC; d. 1839, GA H1n1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
306593 Findlay naomi mitchel, 1733, yorkshire, england H1n1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T310d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
H1n1b - 15924G 16468C
129574 Patterson ella carmichael b 4 july,1876 d 10 may 1909 bearde H1n1b A16129G, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
N64254 Birchard need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1n1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N9488 Hoffman Danforth, b.1621 and d. 1674 H1n1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N46549 Pulte *need earliest known maternal ancestor H1n1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
107327 Hiles Elizabeth Winn, b. 1808, Alkborough, Lincs. UK H1n1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
H1n1b* - G9932A predictive new sub branch
208091 Barker Bridget Killoran, April 1856, March 5, 1907 H1n1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N11762 Bateson Bridget Lyons, Limmerick? Ireland b. ca1820;, H1n1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
H1n3 - 7295G
188856 Johansen Rabine Chr Mouritzd Hørbye c1773 Porsgrunn TEL H1n3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
330043 (Peters) Dyck Mary Smyth 1875-1911 H1n3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1n3* - 6040G 15650A predictive new sub branch
N13575 Baldwin Mary An Hendrix b 1826, d 1899 Mississippi H1n3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
69990 Norman-Gunn Ann Landon, born 1837 H1n3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1n4 - 11914A!
450234 Vuokila Mrs. Karin Salmi, 1747-1793,Alatornio,Finland H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
N114635 lasaroff Anna Reetta Ruokolainen b 1874 H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
355864 Poytaniemi Mataleena Eerikintytär,1838, Saarijärvi, Finland H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
293429 Järvinen Maria Vesalainen,1688-1761,Mäntyharju,Finland H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
232437 Fingerborg Anna Heikintytär Hämäläinen b.1734 Kaukola H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
128064 Savola Jefrosinia Petrova, b. 1753, Suojärvi, Finland H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
194640 Lundell Amanda Sofia Zachrisdotter Ahlberg 1849, Finland H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N30161 Mikkanen Kummila, Orimattila H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
559403 Alkula Beata Nuutintytär Soho b 1728 d. 1795 H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
159861 Craven *need earliest known maternal ancestor H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
118060 Saarijärvi Maria Hansdotter, 1709-1788 Merikarvia Ytterby H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
440644 Rönnberg Margaret Hedman,b. 1727, Pieksämäki,Finland H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N74065 Blume Caijsa Olofsdotter, b. 1746 and d. 1822 H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
295819 Koskinen Hilma Salomaa, Kärkölä, Finland H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T310d, 522.1A, 522.2C
298323 Latva-Rasku Silja Olofsdotter,1682-1752, Vähäkyrö, Finland H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
319406 Rassa Sofia Henricsdr (Yrjölä)1723-1798 Eräjärvi,Finland H1n4 C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
475310 Larsson Akilina Jefimtytär, b.1788, d.1848,Loimola,Finland H1n4 C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N29895 Salosaari Agneta Sigfridsd. Talso, b. 1631 Isokyrö, Finland H1n4 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1n5 - 471C
N33388 Binns Catherine Vinet-Soulygny 1615 - 1664 France H1n5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, A247G, T471C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N20512 Bouffard   H1n5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, A247G, T471C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1n6 - 552A 11551G 14221C
240008 Vilkman Maria Henriksdotter,1770-1834,Porvoo,Finland H1n6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, C552a, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
H1o - C150T A14053G
261022 Hammarstedt Kerstin Bertilsdotter d. 1694, Nora (Y) Sweden H1o A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
340971 Ekman Maria Danielsdotter b.1759Mörlunda, d.1819Mörlunda H1o A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261Y, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
675708 Eskildsen Scheu ingeborg Gudrun Andreasen b. 1910 d. 1981 H1o A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1q - 4859C
165953 Colbert - William/elisha Colbert Of Ga? Elizabeth McClain b Ky in the 1800s H1q A16037G, A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E14259 MELL need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1q A16129G, A16166d, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
51291 Kosowsky Doris Rollinson, b.c. 1890, Sheffield, England H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
7066 Noble   H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1q* - 6287T Predictive new sub branch of C16188g
680344 Fergusson Sarah, b. 1825 and d. 1886 Winnipeg H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188a, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
199556 Monnier Madeleine POICTEVIN DU PLESSIS-LANDRY ca 1580 H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1q* - 16188g Predictive new branch
297918 Barney Rebeckah Tannehill b. 1772 d. 1831 SC H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C
127760 Kelley Hannah Baker H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
632659 Baker Augusta Dofel, b. 1840 H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
271135 Hendrickson Elizabeth Litton, b. 1852 H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N30680 Vieweg   H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
193091 Henderson Mary Rogers, b.1699 North Farnham Parish, V H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
360438 Moore Margaretha Barbara Kielbrey m. 1754, Wangen H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1q1 - 12366G
106382 Kairikko Hedvig Juoni, 1744, Kauhajoki, Finland H1q1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N78807 Vehmas Kaisa Sipintytär Hynnilä, 1683-1758, Kuortane H1q1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
126548 Juillet Jeanne Germereau, 1660, St-Thomas-de-Cônac, France H1q1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
224645 Hicks Ada Ann (James) Watford b. 1874 Darlington ,SC H1q1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, G143A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1q1a - 16256T
105102 Safford   H1q1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
157939 Skilton Hannah Lucy Prindle, b. 1783 MA, d. 1828 NY H1q1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B101739 Gregori Mary Myers b. 1753 in Germany, d. 1831 in New York H1q1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1q2 - 15941C
B47937 Stewart Maria Rita Castello, b. abt 1885 and d. abt 1917 H1q2 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1r - 9356T
371277 COQUARD FAY De La ROCHE H1r A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N5620 Erickson Anna (Cross-2778) Cooper, 1737 - 1805 H1r A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N24593 Caufield Mary Margaretta Church (Gibney) H1r A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
209091 Helm 1848-1919 H1r A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
209130 Rowan Catherine Regan abt 1818, Tipperary, Ireland H1r A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, A283G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
49553 Price Margaret O'Neill H1r A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
348149 Cummings Mary Jane Crockett H1r T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1s - 8572A
N2576 Walden Christine Pfeifer b. ca 1805, Bernbach, Germany H1s A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16243C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N36676 Trangsrud Carin Olöfsdotter 1677-1744 Sunnersberg (R) SE H1s A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B37353 Hartwick (admin Kim) Mathilda Larson b. 1868 d. 1948 H1s A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
505235 Grönlund Maria Andersson, b. 1750 H1s A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1s1 - 12172G
347823 Rotstedt born Liljedahl Kerstin Jonsdotter, b. 1807 and d. 1836 H1s1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16271C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
H1t - 9986A
242579 Eriksen Else Rasmusdatter H1t A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16300G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
20060 Crowl Sarah Rowles (Rowls, Roles), b. abt 1823, Ohio H1t A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A95c, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
354431 Petrova Marfa Koftun b. 1893 d. ? H1t A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N64181 Negrycz Ellen White, b. 1843 Ireland and d. Unknown H1t A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1t1 - 14129T
N87857 Iriarte jeronima Fernandez b.1630? H1t1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1u - 9923T
206460 Meehan Serafina Bianco, b. 1745 Carlopoli Calabria, Italy H1u A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
184305 Fiaschi Maria Lucia Chimenti, b. 1806, Livorno, Italy H1u A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B3032 Kolakowski Anna Hoszowsky b. 1869 d. 1932 Galizien Austria H1u A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
397003 Adishian Paroyan H1u G16039A, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16300G, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
369152 Stewart John Newton Gambrell b. 1755 H1u T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16360T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1u1 - 7975G
77639 Lifton-Zoline need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N124846 Gifford Françoise Haché H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B21922 Vester Mary Gregory, b. 1809 H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B11693 Thompson Miriam Hill b. 1800 TN d. 1845 AL H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
30805 Barrett Eliza Sharkey b.c1833, Co Tyrone, Ireland H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
173448 Norris Nancy Carter b.1762 TN or VA - married Martin H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
126204 Miller Catherine Shea b.c. 1820, Ireland H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
145899 Manning *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
229339 Lutz Catharine Burns, b. abt. 1820, likely in Donegal H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
342265 Garlough Sophia Akehurst b.1785 d.1867 H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B102733 Story-Foisy Marie Lamy, 1653-1733, Fille du Roi H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B11081 Bateman Phillipa DUPUY b. 1695 Netherlands d. 1737 VA H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, C553T, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N14575 Douglas Sutherland, Gilbert, England H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1u2 - 3483A 16320T
N77268 Arpiarian Zanazanian, Kharpert, Turkey H1u2 C16104T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
H1y - 15299C
N81441 Waller Sarah Cain (abt 1711 - 1758), Durham, England H1y A16129G, A16183M, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
624993 Gelotte Elna Nilsdotter b 1770 and d 1832 H1y A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
196197 Allen Mercy Pinion b. 1666 New Haven Ct. H1y A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 309.3C, 315.1C
104386 Lewis Dreiling H1y A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
132840 Bennett Ann Harding b.c. 1779, Walworth, Surrey, UK H1y A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
183472 Mohabir   H1y A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
145175 Bokor Vajda Julianna,1881 H1y T16086C, A16129G, C16150T, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1z - 327T 11428T
N113660 Yadusky Bridget Galligan H1z A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C327T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
200756 Buckland Selvestor Honyfold b1540 H1z A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C327T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
H1z1 - 10632C 16311C!
106108 Silver Janet Dunn/e b abt 1825 Ballymena, Northern Irelan H1z1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, T131Y, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C327T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 309.3C, 315.1C
i) H1aa - 4131G
E15132 Pichler-Müller   H1aa A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1aa1 - 11914A!
206863 Thompson   H1aa1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N3091 Stake Uzgiris Ona Zarinskaite `b.1822 Bajorai, Švenčionys, Li H1aa1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
450672 Hansen Karin Hansdotter, b. about 1671 and d. 1709 H1aa1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
173502 Taylor Matilda Anne Gibson H1aa1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, 16038.1A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ab - 15047A
72791 Gibson Minnie Faulkner Buffington, b. 1880 H1ab A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ab1 - 16234T
N48990 Jones-Mason Maria Tripoli, 1783-18?? H1ab1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ac - 11893G
N17382 Keur ; ; Netherlands H1ac A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
248876 Lambert Carl Wilhelm Engel, b. 1781 and d. 1826 H1ac A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
413343 Zimmerman Ruth Jack McFarland Oct 4 1766 - Sep 6 1853 H1ac A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ae -15553A
116898 Lundquist Julia Emilie Konegen,Germany H1ae A16038G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
323983 Hutchins Ellen Donohue, 1850 - 1902 H1ae A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B11648 Hardy Ellen O'Brien circa 1820 H1ae A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ae1 - 8470G
N32784 Norris   H1ae1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N111084 Salakory Bridget Parker (Butler) b.1835 d. 1910 H1ae1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
11699 Graham Margaret Bell b. ca. 1750, Scotland H1ae1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E2213 Bronnimann Wells Matilda Maud Cornwall, b. 1388 and d.1468 H1ae1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
407567 Modig Stina Larsdotter b. 1758 d. 1824 H1ae1 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ae2 -11696A
197768 Rv Asturias H1ae2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
266012 Jorgensen Margaret Welch b. 1808 d. 1885 H1ae2 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
140472 Coward Margaret Walsh b. abt 1833 H1ae2 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ae2a - 8843C
N71644 Fynbo Dorthea Sørensdatter, b. 1804, Gimsing, Denmark H1ae2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ae3a - 5231A
N31010 Manion Inez Emory H1ae3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N97588 Alexander Mary Barnes 1810 H1ae3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1af - 16357C
N16822 Klaasen Gertrudis Waterreus,b.c.+/-1860, Veur, Netherlands H1af A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
199864 De Beul Elisa Sidonia Braeckman, b. 1903 - d. 1989 H1af A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N189835 Amos Mary Rumph, b. abt 1716, Bern, Switz, d. 1811 SC H1af A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
127052 McCall MaryAnn Williamson b.1848 and d.1911 H1af A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A374G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
316350 Colden   H1af A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A374G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1af1 - 15646T
158547 Butcher Maria Louise Henriette Steinkamp, b. before 1855 H1af1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1af1a - 9078C
N58307 Fudge Elizabeth Oram b. c. 1821 and d. c 1903 H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N94427 Johnson Frances Frankie Bowles abt. 1754 - abt.1820 VA H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
76844 Johnson Hannah landon H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
55195 Bollen Elizabeth Ann Plumlee, 1818-1883 H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
114910 Johannes Verena Schnider b. abt 1545 in Worb, Bern, Switz H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
245910 Taylor Mary Anne Jones, c1800-1839, Sussex, England H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
33487 Siskron   H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
443173 Kassberg Annika Bengtsdotter b.1752 Smeby, Hjälstad (R) H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
7641 Grizzle Inman-Smiley-Williams-Moore-Dillon-Baker-Brown H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
123840 (MacDonald) King Ann Harper b. 1813 H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152Y, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
4473 Nichols Thomas Kinnard, b.c. 1770, Philadelphia, PA H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1af1b - 16129A!
N8991 Walsh Elizabeth Foster, b1800 d1874 Manchester H1af1b T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
31865 N注agen *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1af1b T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B11055 Niehaus Anna Marie Nilsdatter, b. 27 Sep 1834 d. unknown H1af1b T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ag1 - 6272G
B160952 Bradley Anne Theriot, b. 1672 and d. 21 MAR 1751 H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16267T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
303196 Hudson Hannah Walker b 1901 d 1976 H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16267T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
438972 Stickle Antoine Dauphine Dauphinais, (Dauphin) 1790 H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16267T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
269946 Clark Sarah Thomas born abt. 1740 in Whitechapel, London H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B5858 Vega Juliana Linnehan, b. 1790 Ballyclough, Cork H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
204381 Zatarian Bridget Cusac H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
150014 Johnson Hannah McDowell-1775-KY. H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
609973 Crismore Mary Royale (Scotland) H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
324239 Larsson Marit Torbjörnsdotter b1684 Fryksände d after 1746 H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
i) H1ag1* - 8764A 15736G predictive new sub branch
213517 Robinson Margaret Baty (married name), b1836, Durham H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ag1a - 12940A 16218T
103208 McDaniel Matilda Burger Abt 1835 Holmes OH. H1ag1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ah1 - 200G 3411G 7412T 16248T
564249 Heyerdahl   H1ah1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N45763 Smith Maria Elisabeth Alen, born 1812 in Diest, Belgium H1ah1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ah2 - 6261A 16212G
128267 Eriksen Christen Jörgensön Hvas 1650 a.d. H1ah2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16212G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B3415 Tafel Mary Evans, 1779-1847 H1ah2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16212G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N46168 Lince Ann Kinton, b 1636,Croughton, Northampton, England H1ah2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16212G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ai1 - 6722A
53345 Feldman *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1ai1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N49450 Baber Ann Jane Cousins b. abt.1796 Ireland d.1869 Quebec H1ai1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1aj - 14133G
540825 DeLoach Mrs Jane Screws born c1800 NC died GA H1aj A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
i) H1aj* - G7984A predictive sub branch
225006 Luethje Antje Tymsen (Dirks) H1aj A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
65681 Keaveny Elizabeth Hindes, b. 1803, Laneham, NTTS, England H1aj C16111g, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1aj1a - 207A 9621A 16172C 16456A
97730 Troyansky Sarah Weiner, c. 1855, Trostyanets, Ukraine H1aj1a A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T, G16456A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
384385 Langenberg Hannah ----- (fl. 1847) m. Julius Mittenthal H1aj1a A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T, G16456A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N55110 Branner *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1aj1a A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16456A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N50868 LeVine Chaya Tsura Szonek d. 1882 H1aj1a A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16456A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N55926 Lasner   H1aj1a A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16456A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N87830 Msellati D B H1aj1a A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16456A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ak - 3666A
501069 Olsberg Anne Marie Hansdt Huseby b 1806 Rygge ØFO NO H1ak A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
188477 Connor Domenica Fiorani, circa 1750, Italy H1ak A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
218085 Jonsson Johanna Engling, lived 1861 Seeburg, East Prussia H1ak A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ak1 - 5393C
232805 Hildebrandt Willemiena Elizabeth De Witt b 1896 d 1974 H1ak1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
445059 Skoghäll Kerstin Regina Olofsdotter, 1752 - 1782 H1ak1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
441013 Wennemo Anne Grete Sörensdatter, b. 1825 H1ak1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
206948 Beauvais Elizabeth Savage1793-1879 H1ak1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16380T G73A, C146T, C152T, A153G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 356.1C
i) H1am - 4763A
7021 Campbell Delilah Stringfield b:c 1750 H1am A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B105252 Black Jane Harkness b. 1794 and d. 1864 H1am A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
478103 Sheehan Mary Ellen McDonnell, b. 1861 and d. 1952 H1am A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1am1 - 5309G
232198 Dempsey Jane Sullivan, b. 1805 and d. 1875 H1am1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
103192 Smith Anne, ca 1610 wife of Thomas King of Shafesbury,UK H1am1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
308774 Munzing Judith Holden b. pos. 1800 H1am1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1an1 - 13050G
N27541 Dawson Margaret Brownlow Reed born abt. 1795 H1an1 A16129G, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1an1a - T4454C
B49444 Morris Anna Barbara Gropp b. 1820 and d.1887 in Germany H1an1a T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1an2 - 151T 16325C
416379 Gissler Stina Jacobsdotter b. 1781 Ljusnarsberg T,SE H1an2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C G73A, C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ao - 93G 146C! 11809C 16278T!
117984 Buckland   H1ao A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
173374 Parker Sarah Parramore b 1790 Alabama H1ao A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
348296 Schaplowsky Elizabeth GREEN b 1673 Essex, VA H1ao A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N38642 Kaegi Margaret Foulkes b 1796 H1ao A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
174137 Kirtland sophia clayton 1837-1871 H1ao A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, A519G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
21833 Wright Sarah H1ao A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311Y G73A, A93G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N66978 Schaplowsky Elizabeth Green b. 1673 Stafford, VA H1-C16278T! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ao1 - 11914A!
73612 Oliveira Ma.Antonia/da Ascensão 1735, Ribeirinha, Terceira H1ao1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16262T, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N62222 Ruiz Maria Plata Sanz (Peñafiel ,Valladolid,Spain) b-18 H1ao1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
532880 Brockett Charlotte Smith b 1761 H1ao1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ap - 8410T
E14570 Bräuer   H1ap A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
111843 Keddie   H1ap A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
509458 Stone Mary Dawes b. 1735 H1ap A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ap* - 3612T 6150A 16174T predictive new sub branch
334023 Hansen Bridget New b. 1816 H1ap A16129G, C16174T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
307162 Reynolds Elizabeth Rea b 1756 in Henry County, VA d 1829 H1ap A16129G, C16174T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
179992 Harmon Margaret Feehan, 1888 - 1955 H1ap A16129G, C16174T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ap1 - 152C! 5780A 16189C!
N2620 Fisk Maria Johansdotter Brink, b. 1679 and d. 1764 H1ap1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
523895 Turner   H1ap1 A16129G, T16178C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A, 16193.1C, 16193.2C G73A, C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 309.3C, 315.1C
539809 Reisinger Eva Bubnick, b. 1883 and D. 1955 H1ap1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A210G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
347466 Persson Anna Ersdotter 1732-1783 Kyrkbyn, Film, Uppsala, H1ap1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
96038 Randolph need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1ap1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B66441 PINCKNEY   H1ap1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
361957 Ernst Verena Uberschlag, Switzerland, orn circa 1775 H1ap1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
80096 Collier Minneapolis, MN H1ap1 T16093Y, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1aq1 - 15304A 16218T
110631 Raker Richard William Stripling, b.1797 and d. 1882 H1aq1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
366380 Richards Priscilla Braswell Musgrove, b. 1754 and d. 1799 H1aq1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
416867 JONES 1750 Bladen (Robeson) County, NC H1aq1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
i) H1ar - 183G 16468C
443070 Andersson c/o Malin Malmenström Anna Johansdotter, b 1687 and d. 1736 H1ar A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ar1 - 11890G 16302G
N23160 Batts Sarah Martha Hall Ashford, AL, USA H1ar1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16302G, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N35256 Yoder Charlotte Maugis about 1607 - 1676 H1ar1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16302G, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B5186 Moore Julia Philomene Bruneau, b. 1841 and d. 1879 H1ar1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16302G, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
287193 Sexton Charlotte Maugis b.1607 France d.1676 Quebec H1ar1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16302G, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
i) H1as - 4688C
430939 Drybread Snelling Catherine Hutson Thomas b. 1783 MD d.1879 IN H1as A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B11697 Burns Margaret Holland, b. 1821 H1as A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
97945 Pettit *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1as A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
272840 Andison Sarah Barsby, b. approx. 1799-d.? ENG H1as A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
224813 Matthews Agnes Anky Saunders, 1795 VA -1868 WV H1as A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C520T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
159685 Ferguson Julia Schmidt, b. 1845 and d. 1920 H1as A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N6565 Tanner Marie Duchesne, 1565-1623 H1as A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1as1 - 150T 6216C
94541 Wottrich unknown unknown H1as1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1as1a - 16261T
481572 Murray Mary Anne Taylor b~1830 H1as1a A16129G, C16184Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G417A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
133997 Smith *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1as1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G417A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
380006 Sherrick Margaret Elizabeth Endsley 1832 North Carolina H1as1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G417A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1as2 - 980C
73196 Rubenstein Perla Moskovitz, born c.1810, Klimontow, Poland H1as2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N10936 Haupt Kayla, b. before 1873 H1as2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
120810 Emerson Chaje Sucharovna Piatagorskij, 1868-1941 H1as2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1as2* - 14025C predictive sub branch
223281 Victor Anna Feit, 1882-1981 H1as2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
284153 Max Marjem Gwerstock H1as2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
217876 Gass Freida Gattel, born probably before 1852 H1as2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1at1 - 7337A
22034 Carroll Forrest Mary Jane Vaughan 1820, GA-1870, LA H1at1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N112723 Calhoun Deborah Harrison, b. 1680 and d. 1735 H1at1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
382209 Vanvelzen   H1at1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T G73A, A108G, G109t, C112T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
205239 Culver Agnes Powell, b. 1627 Sury, Virginia H1at1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N80434 Paroubek Mehitable Kinson b. 1769 Weare, NH, USA d. 1848 L H1at1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1at1a - 12136C
N42128 Tustin mary mccarthy reynolds H1at1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
632712 Kolt Mary Taft b. 1746 and d. 1830 H1at1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C64Y, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
123106 Sandifer Ann Toomer, b. 1788, South Carolina H1at1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
337965 Storbråten, c/o Trond Lunde Marte Jørnsd Jokums c1755-1812 Eidsvoll AKR NO H1at1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
159634 Ebaugh Prudence Ann BAKER, abt 1753 - bef 1806 H1at1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N72304 Hoy Anne Hansdatter b c1620 Trøgstad, ØFO, NO H1at1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
579629 c/oMartha S. Wright   H1at1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1au - 16148T
143455 Ross Anna Czerwinski, b abt 1850, Prussian Poland H1au A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1au1a - 1664A
216287 Tegge   H1au1a A16129G, C16148T, A16182M, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
284023 Lyons Elizabeth Davis b. 1799 Tennessee H1au1a A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
256055 Davis Tabitha Massingale Blackman (1735-1822, NC) H1au1a A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B66029 Kelley Polly Allen b. abt 1790 H1au1a A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
658317 Taylor/Castle (White) Lisa Castle H1au1a A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
194224 Slater Elizabeth B Edmunds H1au1a A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
381067 Rittenhouse Philadelphia Walden, b. 1753, Henry, VA H1au1a A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1au1b - 1719A
37066 Young Rebecca Scott b1847 MO H1au1b A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B2131 Lutter Bridget Frawley, born about 1830 H1au1b A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N10626 Phelan Emiline Otto, b. 1834 and d. 1889 H1au1b A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
49972 Foster Margaret L. Melia; b.ca. 1864; Ireland H1au1b A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
170076 Pidgeon   H1au1b A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
145094 Gonzales James McCray, 1788, North Carolina, USA H1au1b A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1av - 7762A
125335 Scruggs (Richard/Prudence Hicks Scruggs) Elizabeth Goose (H1av), abt 1772, Lincolnshire,Eng H1av A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
173226 Shough Rachel Presson* b.1693 York Co VA m John Drewry H1av A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N193671 Maple Anna Baker, b. 1835 MD H1av A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1av* - 8730G 12172G predictive new sub branch
46500 Hollister Jannett(Jane) EVANS, b1797 Llanstadwell, Pemb., Wa H1av A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1av* - 7861C 16301T predictive new sub branch
296896 WETHERINGTON Nancy Skinner, b. 1824 in SC; d. 1900 in GA H1av A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
21418 McRaney Mary Elizabeth Dixon 1755 Camden District, SC H1av A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
67964 Wilson Mary Luther, abt 1644 - 27 May 1681, Northamptonsh H1av A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1aw - 460C 8701G! 16129A!
N72872 Bjerke Ida Sofie Corneliussen 1828-1896 Grimstad AGD, NO H1aw T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T460C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
145108 Murphy Sarah Tyler, b.c. 1831, Shoreham, Kent, England H1aw T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T460C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1aw* - 93G 263A 11419C predicted new subclade
579341 Musgrave Rachel Small b. 1750 d ? H1aw T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, T460C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
509547 Warn-Screach Louisa Stevens, b. 1879 and d. 1940 Plymouth H1aw T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, T460C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1aw1 - A7403G
560439 Keller Anna Elisabeth Hanno H1aw1 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16264T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T460C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 463.1C
i) H1ax - 5054C 7471T 8429T
265790 Dooley Honor Loftus nee Grimes c.1830 Kilmaine, Mayo, IRE H1ax A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ax* - 16248T predictive new sub branch
N18225 Bray need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1ax A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ax1 - 14861A
220537 Jonsson Kerstin Andersdotter 1788-1855 Dragsmark, Bohuslän H1ax1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ay - 9708C
293062 Secord Rebecca Eglesfield b.1819 and d. 1916 H1ay A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ay* - 14971C predicted new subclade
259245 Bradley Hanna Jakobsdotter, b1878, Knäred, Sweden H1ay A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G66K, G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
286447 Gregory Sarah Allam b.1800 and d. 1880 H1ay A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1az - 8308G
296729 Pinfold Avery Colston, b.1788, Cambridgeshire, England H1az A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16203G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
543547 Walz Juliana Carpenter, b 1583 Somersetshire d 1664 H1az A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16214T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N84927 Long Karen Pedersdatter (1765-1830) of Gjern Skanderbor H1az A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
561304 Albers Anna Sophia Christiansen, b. 1780 and d. 1831 H1az A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N22811 Johnson Mary Hill m. 1754, Chalk, Wiltshire H1az A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152Y, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ba - 16270T
194846 Faulds Foley, Folan, Murphy, Hussey b. 1866 in Curragh We H1ba A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
336295 Starsinic Lucinda McClendon, b. 1815, Wayne Co, KY H1ba A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, 16188.1C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C261T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
i) H1ba* - 93G predictive new sub branch
99515 Hammond Mary Newland/Mary (Newell) Howland, 1674, England H1ba A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B10490 Coker Eunice Davenport, b. 1832 N.Y. and d. 1906 N.Y. H1ba A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
i) H1ba* - 16093C predicted new subclade
394740 Fore Maria Dorothea (?) {George Tucker} 1745-1815, NC H1ba T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N115394 Castelli Margherita Moro 1898 Peia Lombardy H1ba T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
180416 Gill Mary Tucker b 1785; wikitree.com/wiki/Tucker-4459 H1ba T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
535031 Figueiredo Caetana Maria da Cruz, b. 1718 H1ba T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
100235 Arroyuelo Antonia Bustelo, nacida circa 1835 H1ba T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16343t G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
ii) H1ba* - 9083C predicitive new branch
193185 Kitchen Phoebe Greeley,1815-1893 H1ba A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
192946 Byrne Rebecca Wiley, born England ca. 1730 H1ba A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N4301 Harlow need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1ba A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bb - 152C! 11864C
509713 stewart Jeanette Herbert (b. 1775 Llanfeugan, Breconshire) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
191967 Miller Martha , 1794 Maryland H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
272272 Mizrahi Martha Unknown , 1794 Maryland H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
208782 Holm ENG-need earliest known maternal ancestor H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
279182 Little Naomi Eubanks, b. 1679 and d. 1720 Virginia H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
381637 DERORY   H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
317656 Strozier Christine Salge, b. 1835? H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
178948 Dobbs Catherine Elizabeth Stuart b. 1772? H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
672406 Savage Caroline Sophie Felgentreu b. 1860 d. 1942 H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N100208 CAIRNS Wilhelmine Kruger, b 1840 and d. 1920 H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
116659 Davenport   H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
47637 Dale Margaret Manson, 1820 - ? H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
242069 Holme Anna Sophie Catharina Bruun, b. 1725, Denmark H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
536251 Thomas Mary A. Clark (Fagan) b.1840 Georgia H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C, 522.7A, 522.8C
380936 Johansson Kerstin Ersdotter, b 1705 Alunda, d 1779 Alunda(C) H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
368450 Pejryd Kerstin Ersdotter, b 1705 Alunda, d 1779 Alunda H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
123629 Jones Julia Smith H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
ii) H1bb* - 15497A Predictive new branch
306584 Ellsworth Rebecca Berry b 1785 d abt 1861 H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
107451 Ray j.t medders (meadows) H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N32774 MacDonald jane campbell 1830 H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N53325 Shinnors Tuite Catherine Kavanagh, b. c1805 H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
328652 Gilbert   H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
ii) H1bb* - 199C Predictive new sub branch
40368 Reid Hannah Cadocan, b. c. 1765, England H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
239895 Ellis Sally Lue Taylor 1875 Georgia H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
241327 (Brown) Burbidge adopted 1935 Illinois H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
262893 Ehrenreich Irene Durmay (listed on birth cert.) H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
18213 Mueller Paul, Bouse: Ireland, Scotland, England H1bb T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bb* - 16086C Predictive new branch
340350 Pulley Margaret A. Vaughn, b. 1854 and d. 1904 H1bb T16086C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
ii) H1bc - 152C! 10325A
B10054 Winn Matilda Elliott b. 1804 Ga. d Oct 1879 Wilkes Ga. H1bc A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
72554 Cooper Mary Ann Chaplin b.1822,Inverarity,Angus, Scotland H1bc A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
ii) H1bc* - 732G predicted new subclade
N24058 OMeara Hannah Burgess Lee Hampson, b.1835, England H1bc A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
B11828 Prater Annie Agnes Dickson 1886-1931 South Carolina H1bc A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
ii) H1bd* - 204C predicted new subclade
N68696 Mitchell Sentex, Isabel H1bd A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
14243 Price Isabella Unknown Campbell, b ca 1780, d 1850+,TN H1bd A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, A247G, C514T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
12156 Lehman Mary Ann Golden, 1776-1838 H1bd A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16318c G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1be - 10750G 13035T
248223 Murchie Elizabeth Wilcocks, b 1850 and d. 1912 H1be A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
296036 MacAlister Elizabeth Wilcocks ,b. 1852 and d. 1912 H1be A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N68706 Lewis Stewart, Frances Louisa (abt 1846 - abt 1873) H1be A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
ii) H1bf - 13768C
N25403 Carrier-Adler Nash, Breece, Devezy, Pounder,Dameron, Warf H1bf A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N139161 Crinklaw Jane Ballagh, b. 1802 Monaghan, Ireland H1bf A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bf1 - 16242T
N166109 Blanco Rodríguez Crisanta Alonso González, b. 1854 and d. 1934 H1bf1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, C16242T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bg - 5054A 7849T
116853 Bookhammer Marie Anne Berda dit Picard, coastal MS, b. 1727 H1bg A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
7001 Fischli Anna Schuster, b. 1912 and d. 1997 H1bg T16092C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bh - 11377A
N108196 Sabo Guðrún Einarsdóttir, b. 1634 H1bh T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bi - 3745A
B122154 Jones Marcus, Forbus H1bi A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
332050 O'Brien Mary Cashman d 1901 Clonpriest. Co. Cork, Ire H1bi A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
56017 Hodges Jessie Kemp, b. 1879,Scotland,d. 1945, Chile H1bi T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
ii) H1bj - 10295G
77904 Ross Mayne, Co Down, Ireland b c1800 H1bj A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
ii) H1bk - 11084G
629134 Galloway-Targett Jane Devitt b 1834 d 1893 H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A95c, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
91274 Briggs Mary Lavina Manning, b. 1849 and d. 1916 H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A95c, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
B7738 Sawicki Mary Brown, b1836, Pudsey, Yorkshire, H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N2905 Rogers Efland, NC, Orange County, USA H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
236832 Østlund, c/o Trond Lunde Marit Olsd Ljørdalen (Eriks),c1680, Trysil HED, NO H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
519302 Falk Brita Pärsdotter, b. 1733 and d.1777 H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
242729 Kitson Anna Christina Lutke Schlamann b. 1751 d. 1804 H1bk T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
ii) H1bm - 4216C
221476 Brennan Mr. Frank Roger, b. 1855 and d. 1910 H1bm A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bn - 8245G
395578 Herring   H1bn A16129G, C16184T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
79082 Volfson   H1bn A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B95904 Wieber Katharina Kessler, b. 1863 Baden; d. 1937 NJ USA H1bn T16093Y, A16129G, C16184T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bn* - 869T 7698C predicted new subclade
138399 Armstrong (adopt.Deborah Remington) unknown H1bn A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
461511 Morris Nancy Green c1790-1880 South Carolina H1bn A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bo - 267C 485C 6446T 11002G 15844G
N33344 Smith Helen Levine, Vilna, Lithuania (b. approx. 1840) H1bo A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T267C, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bo* - 6483T 6512C 6542T predicted new subclade
1836 Scheuer Elise Stern Fox (Fuchs), Germany, born 1839 H1bo A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T267C, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
171380 Klein Rhoda Shikes H1bo A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T267C, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bp - T10003C
N84369 Edwards Martha Ann O'Donnell, b. 1843 and d. 1920 H1bp A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16497G G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bq - 14467G
N23392 Doke Bollette Jensdatter, b. 1857 sarpsborg, norway H1bq A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
478976 Strinning Christina Christensdotter, d. 1773 H1bq A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1br - 10454C
31378 Brannan Elizabeth Humphrey,Caswell County, North Carolina, H1br A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N12900 Terry Annie Margaret Milliken b. 1866 d. 1940 H1br A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bs - 16220C
N97871 Herriott   H1bs A16129G, T16187C, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
427817 Decker Anna Barbara Bens, 1767-1835 H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B11959 midkiff Margaret Jane Mather, 1892-1963. USA H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
22662 Hamilton Kerstin Johansdotter, d 1767, Skatelov, Sweden H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C
ii) H1bs* - 14861A 15122G 15924G predictive new sub branch
21958 Cauthen Susannah Roos, 1738 prob Netherlands or PA H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
293336 Johnsen Elisabet Svensdotter b. about 1647 d. 1692 H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
358536 Granberg Ingeborg Larsdotter b. ca 1736, Svenarum, Sweden H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
66590 Simpson Mary Crawford b. 1773, Virginia H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
281393 Rose (Big Y & YFull) Margaret Ann Keene, 1853-1930 H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152Y, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
ii) H1bs* - 4763T 16362C predicted new subclade
N11022 Roy Cox Susanna Jardin b.1713 d. 1766 H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B2767 Melia Margaret Power, b.c. 1826 county Limerick H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bt1 - 10348C 12007A
55653 McFarland Edgeworth P. Whittall b. 1931 H1bt1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16527T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
105889 Rivers Hannah Maston, married 2 Jan 1688 Mass Ben Barker H1bt1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16527T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
396113 Swaine-Kuzel Mary Farnham/Farnum, b. 1628 and d. 1713/4 H1bt1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16527T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bu - 1811G 5558G
252453 Mc Nicoll Beaumont H1bu A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
125182 Arnold *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1bu A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bv - 12681C
249013 Sheldon Eva Barbara Maria Hanselmann, b 1862 d 1944 H1bv A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
ii) H1bv1 - 8164T 16362C
303298 Burgard (by Susanne Rosenthal-Dohr) Katharina Immich, 1750 - 1823 H1bv1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16295T, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
276163 McQuilling   H1bv1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
363659 Lawrence Gertrude Gregory b.1760 H1bv1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399R G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
ii) H1bw - 8478T
373538 Mosén Marit Jönsdotter, b 165(3), d 1723 H1bw A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C194T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
315957 Sisell Marit Andersdotter b 1622 d 1676 Mora (W) Sweden H1bw A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C194Y, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
328105 Tavares Theodora Ba(p)tista Ramos, b. btw 1815 and 1845 H1bw A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
ii) H1bw* - 14251G predictive new sub branch
B101844 Mercer Chana/Anna Gitel Borkin, b. 1855 Belarus, d. 1937 H1bw A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N113694 Pages Maria Grau, b. 1877, Cambrils, Catalonia. H1bw A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
iii) H1ca - 4316G 6515g
413849 Bedrossian Mehrkhatoon Mghrdoomian, 1910-97, Charmahal, Iran H1ca A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
iii) H1cc - 72C 6261A 16291T
B74248 Heidrick Ethel Hodges, b 2 Nov 1892 d 23 Oct 1979 H1cc A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
336609 Herrington Rachel M Davis b. 1832 in GA, d. 1895 in Texas H1cc A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
iii) H1cc* - 9914G 16183C predicted new subclade
129036 Harrison Catherine Allen, b. 1853, Ireland or in transit H1cc A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T T63C, C64T, G66A, G67t, T72C, G73A, T89C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
191733 Loveland Harriet Bell, b. circa 1817 Vermont?, d. 1855 Ohio H1cc A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
iii) H1cf - 16260T
33078 Bibeau   H1cf A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, C16260T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N20787 Morejon Romualda Garcia Sanchez, 1872-1961 H1cf A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
iii) H1cg - 4767G 16278T!
57619 Brunello Maria Crestani, born about 1840 prob Rubbio, Italy H1cg A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
431052 Foster Maria Crestani, b.c.1840 ~ Rubbio, Vicenza, Italy H1cg A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
362804 MacDonald Margaret Mayne, b. 1750 Maine USA or Halifax BNA H1cg A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N13036 Hardy CATHERINE JINKS, 1821 H1cg A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N18267 Kennedy Maria Gertrudis Gardenier H1cg A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
iii) H1ch - 1462A 16239T
268202 Croome Sarah Saunders b 1795 d 1833 England H1ch A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, A567G, 315.1C
iii) H1ci - 12454A 14914G 15016T
B73050 Sommerdal Anne Nielsdatter, 1659-1744 H1ci A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N5639 Amols Berte Haavorsdatter c 1770 Gjerstad, AGD, NO H1ci A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
iii) H1cj - 3221G 8705C 9581C 11204C 16129A!
N10078 Gull Thomasen Lumpkin (md name) ca 1578 Eng H1cj T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
82296 Barca Sarah Elizabeth Rivers, b. 10/26/1855 H1cj T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
364902 Smedal, c/o Aage Harry Sørensen Karen Olsd Øverjordet f 12des 1847 Øyer OPL NO H1cj T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
117015 Swanson Sarah Reynolds, c.1670-1745, Kingstown, RI, USA H1cj T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
31433 Dotson Rebecca Patten or Potter, 1798-1878 H1cj T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Ungrouped
B120730 Giles Mehitable ? b 1837 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
x) mtDNA Please Test mtFull Sequence
N116145 johanesen Nora Hosford b. 1901 d. 1955 H A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
398634 Gültekin Cemile 1886 (Bolu /Göynük ) H A16051G, T16075C, A16129G, A16162G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
494127 Hager Deborah Elisabeth Meinerts b 1895 d.1991 H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
206411 Dotson Mary Ann Elizabeth Smith, b. 1838, d. 1887 H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E15195 Ferrara   H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
436146 Kullanmäki maiden name Lamminen Sofia Linden b. 1842 Pusula and d. 1927 H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
311751 Maystrenko Kot Maria, app.1898-1975 H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
54788 Eggers Margaret/Peggy Rainey/Raney b. Ark 1805 d.1841 H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N42359 Covey Siri Stensdatter Jelsa b 1635 Hjelmeland ROG NO H A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
317629 Ehrle Mary Peatross b. 11 Jan 1776 d. 13 Oct 1841 H A16129G, T16140C, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1051 Herman Dorothy Frutko H A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B11839 Crafton   H A16129G, T16172Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
525404 Gorbachova Petr Danilov, b. before 1875 and d. 1932 H A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
60392 K Wilma M. Wiseman, b., 1921 Madison, IL H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
93315 Lamm Patton, Galway, Ireland Aug. 1879 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
330979 ross Alice Webb, b. 1854, IL H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N43172 Clark Jennie (Jane) Daset/Dorsett, b.c. 1800, died in NC H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N79341 Suárez Martínez, Cazorla, Spain H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T  
275194 Cook Brezzi, Brizard H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
84592 Smith-Williams need earliest known maternal ancestor H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T  
41576 Van Hemert Mary Gawton,b.ab1549,BelchampWalter,Essex,ENGLAND H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
235322 Johansson Catharina Andersdotter Löfmark 1761-? Hökmark (AC) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N72868 Addison Leona Minkin b.c. 1900 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
25467 Mackay Mary O'Neill, Roscommon H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
118033 Doiron Marie Anne DeCano H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N115075 Dauback   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N63269 Baysinger Little H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
104350 Gatwood Maria Irvine, Maria McGarrity H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
20375 Class Sena Pitts, 1818-1889, Virginia, USA H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
35750 Todd Margaret Green, Cashel, Co. Tipperary, Ireland H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
329918 Pinkston Sarah Sally Gibson b. 1796 d1860 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T279C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
27279 Wheeler Terez Farkas, b.c. 1850, Jeno, Veszprem, Hungary H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
97396 Raudzens Apalonija ,Noviks,Latvia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
6500 Talbot Fanny Blade Uncles, b ~1809, Wiltshire, England H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
65172 Ruple need earliest known maternal ancestor info H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N99247 Yoho Helen Schieffer H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E4474 Landwehr   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N36641 Sherlock Patience Davis H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N14866 García Najera Teresa Carrasquedo H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16368C  
N106715 McNeill   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T  
96196 Cienfuegos Susanna Kimmel, 1781-1857 H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
275721 Ewaldsson Rebecka Runnegren b. 1691 Almundsryd G and d.1764 H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C  
316819 Majaniemi Kerttu Matintytär Välläri 1667-1720 Loimaa H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A215R, A247G, 315.1C
N83081 Marelj need earliest known maternal ancestor info H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C  
330009 Adler Rozália Großmann, b. 1849 H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
499472 Cone Ellen Wright 18 Feb 1559-20 Sep 1594 H C16104T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
N35528 Neu Mr. James Moore, b. 1797 and d. 1876 H G16048A, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
161921 Martin Lavinia Harbour b. 1720 d. 6/21/1871 H T16092C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N62039 Buehlman   H T16093C, A16129G, C16168T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
26890 Balasquide-Ruizdelgado Maria Manuela Argoain, ab 1500 Basque Region ,Berr H T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
278012 Broten Marthe Påhlsd Karttuinen 1592-1686 Värmland (S) SE H T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
302813 Broten Marthe Påhlsdt Karttuinen1592-1686 Värmland (S) SE H T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
302821 Broten Marthe Påhlsdt Karttuinen1592-1686 Värmland (S) SE H T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
x) Please Change Your Settings - Cannot be Subgrouped while Private. Go to Privacy Settings -> My DNA Results -> turn on mtDNA Coding Region
E18055 S.   H1 A16129G, C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
294328 Sukhanova Надежда H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
168185 Parlevliet need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265t, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N22652 Powell Lavada Lucille Shue Powell, 1919, Born Choctaw, AR H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
25866 Griffith Anne Britton, b. 1730, New Jersey, USA H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
346236 Jahr Stina Mattsdtr. Fernlöf, 1724 - 1804 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
342416 Sand Anna O A Hammer, 30/12-1820, Klinga NTR NO H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
339465 Svobodina Agafia Berestenko, b.18xx and d.18xx H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
257566 Dronov Elizaveta Makhnyr', b.c. 1880, Surazhsky uezd H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
243597 Caetano Maria Josefa b 1783 d 1838 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
443252 Brower Nancy Mary Klinger b. 1837 and d. 1906 H1 C16114T, A16129G, T16154C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, 16188.1C, 16188.2C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
35375 Fuller Dorcas Beck m. Holloway, NC/GA/AL? H1 T16124C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B68127 Huff William Rutledge, b 1842 and d. 1907 H1 T16124C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
594342 Bernhart   H10e1 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
248671 O'Connor Mary Cotter, 1923-2011 H10f T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
501589 Nickerson Margaret Rudd b.1520 and d. H17a T16093Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
600738 Humphries Elizabeth Unknown, b. 1790 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16258c, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
360317 Hohkraut Franciska Levicnik, b. 1863 and d. ? H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
181315 Ellison Hester James H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
339672 Case   H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
320576 Brown Eliza Gumb b. ca. 1810 Cornwall. Eng. d. Canada H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
143165 Bodette   H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
414888 McCormick   H1a1b A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
49569 Andersen Brita Johansdatter, b. 1706 and d. 1775 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
369679 Bjørtomt c/o Frode Myrheim Anne Isaksdotter Almlia c1670-1717 Hurdal AKR NO H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
88961 Kepler Anna Margaretha Dorothea Mauderer H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
299200 Whiteside   H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
267200 Hassenmiller Hultberg H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N81116 Stewart   H1a3a1 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N28819 Teulings Unknown H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
281107   Ida Mae Heath Bragg Bland, 1891-1913 Statesboro GA H1a3b A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
266606 Karlsson Eeva-Liisa Pentikäinen, b. Kuolemajärvi, Finland H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
371472 Rautavuori Maria Jöransdotter, (ca 1701-06.1778) H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
307799 Sandström Dordi Persdotter b. 1669 i Stavnäs H1a9 A16129G, A16162G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
264345 Stener Thörnlund Dordin Persdotter b. 1669 i Stavnäs H1a9 A16129G, A16162G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
336102 Miller susannah canes, keanes, caines 1776-1853 H1aa1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A385R, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N50798 Pace Drymalska b. 1881 Warsaw, Poland H1aa1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
322127 Herbster Gwenllian Powell, b. 1779 and d. 1869 H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
255954 Blair Elizabeth Henson, b. 1779, d. 1866 H1aj A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
266908 Beauvais Elizabeth Savage, b. 1797. Woodrising, Norfolk, En H1ak1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16380T G73A, C146T, C152T, A153G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 356.1C
355917 Grixoni   H1am A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
291598 Orr   H1am A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
245595 Newton   H1am A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
27439 Potter need earliest known maternal ancestor H1ao A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, A93G, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
272073 Le Francois Charlotte Maugis b. 1581 or 1607 and d. 1676 H1ar1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16302G, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B22571 Flood   H1ar1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16302G, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
185295 Conover *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1as A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
225526 Rothmel Janet Cameron b.1783, d.1863 H1as1a A16129G, G16153R, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G417A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N2592 Sherman Rose Cohen Glassberg b Jan 19 1889 d March 1963 b H1as2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73R, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
445479 De Man   H1at1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T G73A, A108G, G109t, C112T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
169337 Fox Sarah Ida Bolton, b 1865, Scioto Co., Ohio H1at1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N95207 McClelland Rooney Ireland H1at1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
6888 Fulghum Mary Mothershed, b.c. 1807 in South Carolina H1av A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N130087 Cournane (admin Josephine Ormsby) Mrs. Ellen O'Shea, b. 1852 and d. 1941 (Tralee) H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
349627 Johansson Börta Nilsdotter born 1683 Gällared, Halland H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E17915 Kirschner   H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
527734 Nilsson Margareta Olofsdotter, b. 1719 H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
350876 Klæboe Sofie Tostrup, 1804-, Sennesvik, Buksnes NRL NO H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16289G, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
176312 Rosenberg Maren Bolette Hansdatter 1833-1901 Gjøvik OPL H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16287T, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
440748 Littner Juhanna Lehtisalo Heikanen, d. 1896,Lieto,Finland H1b1b T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
128690 Hull Mary Ann Dudley, essex london H1b1c A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
377542 Dzuba Gadyheva Tatyana, b. 1948 and d. 2014 H1b1e A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
17859 Venso need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1b1h A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B10256 phillips Jane Wilson b. 1802 Philadelphia d.1868 AL,USA H1b1h A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
335826 Cox Marie Fleming Hanrahan b. 1828 and d. 1895 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, A189G, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
329235 Holtet c/o Frode Myrheim Anne Nilsd. Opperudeie 1775-1846 Hurdal AKR NO H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
223890 Auensen Paula Hoel, b 1899 and d.1980 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
289180 Lazuka Delilah Ledford, b. 1790 and d. 1873 -mrd a Looper H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
537381 Isaacs Dorothy Maria Martin H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
428365 Harvey Dorothy Parry, 1916 - 1999 approx H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
337978 Aurdal c/o Frode Myrheim Marte Olsd Søstun Lynes, c1705-38, Eidsvoll AKR NO H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
314612 Pogue Gladys Juanita Marshall H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
65175 Witte FEMALE! H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
311152 Berggren Anna Ericsdotter b.1707 and d. 1788 H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
519041 Jonsson Cathrina Andersdotter b1780 nov 3 H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E12790 LOCHER-MALAPERT Jeanne LEMOINE ca. 1660-1712 H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
162030 Richter Yita Zarembski (Rosen) H1b2a A16080G, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T, C16519T C64Y, G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
138078 Sherins   H1b2a A16080G, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16360T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
177972 Davenport   H1b3 T16075C, A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E11767 Philipp Scharein (-Maiullari)   H1ba A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16527T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
134938 Rogers Harriet Parker, b. approx. 1830, Alabama H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
355647 Bennett   H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
374874 Myers Johanna Bagley. B. 1832. D. 1898 H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
77253 McBreairty Zipporah Morse H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
555326 Scollan Mary V. Maher, b. 1876 and d. 1959 H1bb T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
63542 Stewart FEMALE! Mother's mother's mother ... H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, A95c, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
223071 Dixon Karen Isaacs or Isaacson (1872-1950) of DK H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
356075 Mayuk G. Sebestyansky , b. 1890s & d. 1928, Skala. H1bm A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
145864 Johnson Gauthier H1bm A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
181715 Ferrara-Hammerle   H1bp A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
475663 Bryngelsson Mali Hansdotter b. 1747 Foss (O) SE H1bq A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
188683 Tolchard Sarah Collins (or Collings), b. 1822, m. Pembroke H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
586965 Sehlberg   H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C T30C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
145150 McKnight Susan Rebecca Harrington b. 1825 in South Carolina H1bt A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16527T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N38398 Alstad Berntine Johansdtr 1877-1959 Skrollsvika, TRO, NO H1bw A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, T159C, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
211159 Relling Ingrid Toresdtr Møll c1675 Geiranger, MRO, NO H1bz A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16240G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
58057 Rond Mary Virgin b. 1795 H1c A16129G, A16132G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
188455 Schulman need earliest known ancestor info H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234Y, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
447471 Leitch Lorena Lovelace, b. 1803 and d. 1870 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
357401 Baydachenko Dariya married Kapylova, b. circa 1879 in Filippov H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N65552 .. ..... H1c T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
204281 Montana Josepha Jaroszeski, c1810 - ? H1c T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
70583 Tyner Elizabeth Williams, 1761-1821 Cenarth, Wales H1c1 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
187614 Sheehan Christina Merchelkemp b. 1787 m. 1811 Laupendahl H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
13771 Mahoney Margaret McCashan, b1870 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
51485 Jones William Girtrig born 1822, Scotland H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A234G, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
349154 Seigle   H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
230360 Marx Kenney H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N23595 Tocknell   H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N14993 Dudek Suddath, Nancy (abt 1791 - Apr 1874) H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N116396 Lee Mary Tye, 1757 - ? H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N40304 Cullen Clarke/Sheridan/Early/Cleary; Cavan?IRE>NY>WI>IL H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
161149 Thompson Marion MacKay/McKay, b. November 25, 1858, Toronto H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E13800 de Neuville Magdeleine de Werchin, circa 1600 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
247257 Lenahan Jane Corcoran, b. 1822 and d. before 1900 H1c11 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
645001 Alho s. Oksanen Valpuri Hiivola b.1754, d. 1833 H1c13 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
93118 McLaren need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1c16 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
308903 Lynskey Bridget Sweeney b.2 Nov 1818 died? H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
339416 Duke   H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
12271 Glossinger Magdalena Lehman, 14 July 1821, Fluorn,Wurttemberg H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
75076 Cracknell Bradwell, 1800, Princes Risborough, Bucks. England H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N33565 Miller   H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
470742 Mühlenbock Karin Persdotter, b. 1673 and d. 1750 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
252627 Price Mary Summers Rammage H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
37473 Wilbanks Martha Patsy Haley, 1814-1869 H1-C16239T T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
257338 Critchlow Mary LN_UKN, b. 1790 H1c18 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
60606 Andresen Gunild Maria Poulsdatter, 1821, Modum, BUS, NO H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
187835 Kovacs need earliest known maternal ancestor H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, G143A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E13536 Stroppel need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1c2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
122657 Meyer   H1c2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
111831 Frerichs Lucinda Smith b. 1868 d. 1934 Pulaski County, VA H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
176315 Karlsen Tonette Høiby, ca.1880 - H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
217349 Smith Loraine Field H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
87205 Humphrey Elizabeth May b.1777 Devonport, Devon H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N90007 Douglass need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N36622 King Maria Kovalcik H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, G185A, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
72190 Knuckles   H1c6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
292015 Kelly Olga Pilgrim b 1903 H1c9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
198107 Ralph Rose Kolomeitz d. about 2000 H1cf A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, C16260T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
169894 Markey Angela Maria Via, b. about 1850 Colliano, Italy H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
443046 Bratt   H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
Z1019 Cattel Angela Tombra b. abt 1725 Caneva-Pordenone-Italy H1e T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
346437 Bennett Mrs. Sarah Perry; b. 1592 and d. 1659 H1e T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
56764 Harwood Elizabeth Peth. Grinstead 1810 VA - 1895 SevierTN H1e1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
415813 Kephart Mary Ridenour ,1804-1879 H1e1a A16066G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16254G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E16465 Lichtenberg Johanne Dorothee Schulze, 1819 H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265c, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
178495 Seals *need earliest known maternal ancestor info H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, C16259T, T16278C, C16311T, G16390R G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
183644 Whipp Mary Elizabeth Hughes b.c. 1814, W.Virginia H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
N102416 Mills Clas te Boeckhorst H1e1a T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
190449 Gowdy Mary Frances Gibson ca 1797 Ireland H1e1a3 C16111a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
191961 Clemenson Kristi Aasmundsdatter b. 1771 Mele Bygland AGD H1e1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T453C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
231518 Kathiravelu Sille/Sella Cornelche Holm Møldrup b.1726 d.1787 H1e1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
259044 Hollinger Dorothea Reinhart b. 1845 d. 1922 H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
237226 Selivanov Polskaya, b.c. 1846, Kursk region H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
374607 Blackstock Johana Bilha H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
26524 Keegan   H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
253922 Orme adopted H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
222890 Mikel Joanna Marshall, b. 1735 and d. 1819 H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
190454 Rogers Sarah Bazzle b 1781 Cottageville, SC H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
315633 Leach Nancy Collins, 1852-1890 H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
68584 Carson Mrs Melissa Glass c1796SC-dWaltonGA m McMahan H1e2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E16928 MISRAHI Bina Altmann H1e4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
314003 Levitz Auster Reichman Ball Scher H1e4a C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
362510 Palmer (Perlman) Hannah Newman, b. 1865 and d. 1949 H1e4a C16114T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
86299 Dutka Rosa Carabetta, b. abt 1753, MARTONE H1e7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
94990 Waters Hetty Cuthrell, b.c. 1825, Hyde Co., NC H1e8 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
328050 Coldwell Elizabeth Hanson b. 1804 d. 1870 H1e8 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
300194 Bäcklund Elsa Andersdotter b.1803 d.1860 Karlamark, Piteå H1e-G16129A! T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
442619 Bildøy Marta Eriksdtr Kragnes, 1769-1856, Lenvik, TRO H1e-G16129A! T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
533119 Bildøy Marta Eriksdtr Kragnes 1769-1856 Lenvik TRO NO H1e-G16129A! T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
462124 Ebeltoft Anna Hansdatter b 1777 Alta FNM NO H1f1 A16051G, T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
335911 Hellgren Maria Pålsdotter, b. 1793 H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
504701 Hutchinson Sarah McKnight, b abt 1800 H1g T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C150T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
163368 R Shelton-Brem-Wiley-Campbell-& (1)Native American H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
173264 Sortomme Mary Poole Furely/Farley, b c 1812, SC H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
179397 McDonald Mary Louise House H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
261827 Gendreau Marguerite Hiardin, b. 1645, Joinville, Marne FR H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
303928 Nystrom c/o Scott Nystrom Anne Magdalene Jørgensdtr b1779 Kristiania OSL, NO H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
247096 Olsen Emden, Germany DE H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N95350 Kasper (Szirekonis) Sarakojis H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
94148 Decker Elizabeth Swaggerty, b. TN 1796, d. Knox Co. TN H1h1 C16111a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T236C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
458848 Karlsson Maria Evasdotter Vinsa b. 1842 and d. 1928. H1h2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
146884 Carr Jemima Wilmot mother Nicholls Mrd Stephen Joyce H1i A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
339630 Greer   H1i2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
185376 Britton   H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G9A, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
184063 Young Mary Bell ,b 1809c, Kirkmahoe Dumfries Scotland H1j2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G316A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
182197 Buresh Sophia Lester 1825-1885 H1j3 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
210407 Miks Mary Macdonell (1848-1910) H1m A16129G, C16169T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
332763 Belyaev Anna Shilkina, b. 1875 and d. 1961 H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
363648 Colquhoun Thompson H1m1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
455941 Duff Charlotte Peters H1n1a A16129G, C16167g, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
669902 Williams Holland Leanna Nicholas, b. 1742 H1n1a A16129G, C16167g, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B20975 Holt   H1n3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
531815 Hirvelä Eva Thomasdotter, b. 1778, Iitti, Finland H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
411271 Marjamäki Helena Pekantr(Married Hyväkkä) b.c.1710 Antrea FI H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
371456 Heiska nee Rikkinen   H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
363480 Lindgren Karin Larsdotter,b.1665 Rudsjö,Fjällsj and d. 1729 H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
E19495 Kaiser Koch, Graz (Austria) H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N35328 Chapman Bertha von der Moehlen b.c. 1840 H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
534446 Borg Kari Jetvaldsd. 1750 - ? Ullensaker, AKR, NO H1n-T146C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
301150 Westman Malin Hermansdotter 1682-1753, Resele (Y), Sweden H1o A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
178576 Eddleman Lillian Hallman, 1776 North Carolina H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
59276 Carter   H1q T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
311529 Wahlström Ivar Opländningsjarl, b. ~800 H1q1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
99248 Slagle Sheridan Repp; Kaltenberger H1s1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N72589 Petkov Jora (~1876~1927) Gramatikovo, Strandja H1-T152C! A16129G, C16174T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E16593 berkane   H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
234385 Väyrynen (MULARI) Greta Matintytär Laukka 1798, Temmes,Finland H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
290845 Jaccino Sally Kinney, b. 1806 and d. 1838 H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N106237 Maarsen Margaretha Geertruida Moritz b.1900 Amsterdam H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
610166 Semenov Praskoviya Andreevna b. 1889 and d. 1961 H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
235606 Ryan Frances Witz, circa 1830 H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
265249 Værnes v/Mette Værnes Name, years, place, county? NO H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
11726 Branson Martha Kelly b. 1803, VA, d/o Elizabeth Cummins H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
10459 Shepherd Catherine Kelly, b 1807, VA, d/o Elizabeth Cummins H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
364432 Ryan Bridget Ryan b abt 1852 H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C327Y, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B4472 Barnett Mary Richards, b1796, H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293c, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
286858 Harrison Mary Jane Norris, b 1840 Ramsgate, Kent; d 1895 H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
309853 Stenqvist-Andersson Ingrid Larsdotter b.1723 Böda (H) H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
31486 Dalton Rachel Cummins, b. ca 1775, m. Loudoun Co., VA H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
630770 Carelli Lena Okeij abt 1761 H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B6496 Lane Marie Christina Oberlaender, b. 1807 Germany H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
441130 Wallén Karin Larsdotter 1605-1676 Skråmträsk 6 (AC) H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B54777 Zengin   H1u T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
81765 Powell NEED EARLIEST KNOWN MATERNAL ANCESTOR INFO H1u1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
450584 Arvidsson Elisabeth Danielsdotter, b. ca 1745? H8c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T G73A, C114T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, A533G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
XX) Not H1 - Please join the correct mtDNA project
N229239 Kerdraon Renée Cloue b. 1686 d. 1736 Treogan France H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E9277 Bouchez   H105a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N90344 Lawson Janet Meikle1781 - 1862, Scotland H105a C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A390G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
473126 Karvoski Magdalena Machwerth, born February 1793 H11a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
506187 Vieira Maria Gomes H30b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N83099 Holmen Charlotte Jönsdotter, born around 1840 H49 G16042t, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
18101 Moore Coleburn Smith b 1810 H7c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
260408 Michael Pearl Ruth Styer Moyer I1a1 T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, G228A, A247G, T250C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
555235 Grimm   U5 A16051G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T, C16519T C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C