Det skogfinske DNA-prosjektet - Forest Finn DNA project - mtDNA Test Results for Members

The table below shows each project member's kit number and their tested mitochondrial DNA (mtDNA) results. According to the project's settings, it may also display the earliest known ancestor of each project member. Following scientific standards, Family Tree DNA compares all mtDNA results to the RSRS. The earliest known common maternal ancestor to all people alive today as well as several ancient humanoids are the basis for the RSRS. Thus, a comparison to this reference reveals clearly the path between each person and our shared maternal ancestor. In general, those who share the same direct maternal ancestor within the last fifteen generations should have mtDNA results that match exactly.
You may learn more about mtDNA on the Understanding mtDNA Results learning page.

Kit Number Maternal Ancestor Name Haplogroup HVR1 Mutations HVR2 Mutations
Haplogroup H
119297 Elvira Mullins H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
243843 Johanna Kubanek d 12 May 1826 Hlubocec. Silesia, C H A16129G, C16179T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
238010 Else Halvorsdt Askjum b1725-1783 Borre, VFO, NO H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
146787 1700, Pudasjärvi, Finland H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T  
258617 Margareta Claesdr. Ahlholm Lithovius b.1656 d.1732 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16519T  
340702 Carin Thomasdotter, b. 1720 and d. 1802, Kauvatsa H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
424699 Kaisa Matilda Haapaniemi b. ~1866 d. ~1954 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N74370 Karin Kuortti b.1842 Kivennapa Saarenmaa Carelia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T  
226552 Karin Kuortti b.1842 Kivennapa Saarenmaa Carelia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T  
N115913   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, G16390A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
313709 Maren Elisabeth Nilsdt Stablum c1766 Eiker BUS NO H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16295T, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
157409 Liisa Partanen, 1703,Pörsänmäki,Iisalmi,Finland H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
N50606 Petter Peitersen Dass 1647 Hærøy H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
N92808 Andrea Birgitte Andreasdtr b1841 Gildeskål NRL, NO H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
55970 Legault, French Canada H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
207637 Elizabeth Williams Davis, 1806- H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
202380 Karin Elofsdotter b. 1728 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
337975 Lisa Toresd. Possåsen 1795-1868, S. Finnskoga (S) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
269027 Olaug Edvarda Røyseng 1913-1982 Steinkjer NTR NO H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
368110 Mary Brun, b. 1936 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
175383 Hannah Stephens,Wales H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
168289   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16344Y, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C
132607 Kaisa Julkunen, 1735, Kuopio H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T  
156107 Kangasniemi H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
61478 Abigail Kellogg, b. 1671, Hadley, Hampshire, MA H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
330981 Walborg Imberg, 1827-1899, Kitee, Finland H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
343704 Berte Olsd Snappholt 1785-1840, Hof, HED, NO H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
148578 Berthe Andersdt Harildstad b c1763 Romedal HED NO H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C
169980   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N95266 Briita Liisa Myllyoja, 1845 Seika Joella, Finland H A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T  
250650 Margrethe Jensd Hafrbjerg b1677 Nyh,Vinger HED NO H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, A16240G, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
231624 Elaine Ruth Cameron, 1966 H C16071T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
234674 Eli Eriksdatter Stener 1750-1837 Osen HED NO H C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
338891 Eeva Emmanuelintr, b. 26.9.1817 Jämsä, Finland H T16093C, A16129G, T16136C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
10668 Kissiah (Kizzy) Blevins/Goodman/Madden, ~1790 bef H T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16368C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
278012 Marthe Påhlsd Karttuinen 1592-1686 Värmland (S) SE H T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
307825 Ingegerd Andersdotter, b 1675 d 1762, Slätthög (G) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
239937 Klara Sika, 1774-1846 Grabatz, Romania H1b A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 309.3C, 315.1C, 315.2C
364902 Karen Olsd Øverjordet f 12des 1847 Øyer OPL NO H1cj T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N112599 Anna Greta Näslund, 1729-1817, Nätra, Västernorrla H1q A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N104389 ? Berte Guttormsd Ljømo 1686-1763 Elverum, HED, NO H5a1g1a A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A444G, C456T, 315.1C
326364 Catharina Matsdotter b. 1703 d. 1771 H9a A16129G, C16168T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H1 with subgroups
244866 Maria Frey b. abt 1716 in Switzerland H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
369204 Anne M Henriksd Falchenberg c1740 Kongsberg BUS H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
532708 Elisabet Ottosdotter Klöfverblad,1664,Sweden H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
255709 Lisa Johanna Johansdotter, b. 1834 i Öfver Luleå H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A374G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N89662 Evdokiya V. Pecherina,1840,Petrozavodsk,Russia H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
396927 Elisabet Larsdotter, d. 1720 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
159758 Margaretha Kärckäin, 1683 Sulkava, iisalmen msrk. H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
338574 Lena Stina Paananen, d. 1859 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
166588 Christina Remes, 1742, Kiuruvesi, Finland H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
370361 Karin Olofsdotter Tenhuinen b.1749 Torsby SE H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
257356 Maria Jöransdr, 1702-1778, Keuruu, Finland H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
266606 Eeva-Liisa Pentikäinen, b. Kuolemajärvi, Finland H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
219388 Sara Kristoffersdtr b1764 Solum, Hadsel, NRL, NO H1a8a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N28630 Sara Michalsdatter 1800-1886 Hadsel NRL NO H1a8a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
438223 Anna Ersdotter, b. 1728 d. 1807 H1a9 A16129G, A16162G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
337923 Kerstin Jönsdotter, b. 1767 Hjortsberga (G) H1ae A16038G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
334119 Mrs. Anna Tomasdotter, d. 1742 H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
311621 Brita Bengtsdotter 1707-? Fellingsbro (T) SWE H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A385G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
264819 Olaug Bergersd. Gjølstad b.c1630 Brandval, HED, NO H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16287T, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
254362 Katarina Hansdotter, b. 1736 -1783,Sweden H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
295453 Kari Nilsdtr Kynnberget b c1717 Elverum HED NO H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
B11959 Margaret Jane Mather, 1892-1963. USA H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
364785   H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N68980 Catharia Borovy Banas, b. 1834 and d. about 1881 H1c20 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N5702 Sydney Belle Gregory H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
465067 Brita Johansdr Nikki 12.12.1732-1802 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, C307d, C308d, C309d, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
287476 Carin, Thomasdotter, b. 1701 and d.1774 H1e1a T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N34862 Jesa Hallvardsdtr Svalheim est 1650 Lærdal SFJ NO H1e4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
440184 Katariina Kähkönen b.1676 d.1741,Ilomantsi,Finland H1f T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
288931 Margaretha Eriksdr Planman1656-24.6.1739,Vihti,FIN H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
107889 Raija Karvinen, Heinävesi, Finland H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N58425 Anna Michelsdotter , Lapvesi, b. 1728 and d. 1805 H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
484167 Walborg Meriläinen (Martikainen), b.1664 d. 1749 H1f1a T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C459d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
203228 Margeta Nilsdr. Hannula,b.1690,d.18.6.1740,Rovanie H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N62719 Anna Yrjöntr Roisio,1710-1779,Uusikirkko,Finland - H1j A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
128064 Jefrosinia Petrova, b. 1753, Suojärvi, Finland H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
69483 Annika Johansdtr Fryksande ~1681 SE H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
306914 Saara Juhontytär Murto, 1823-1898 H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
299006   H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
240008 Maria Henriksdotter,1770-1834,Porvoo,Finland H1n6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, C552a, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
283907 Anna Joosepintr Latva-Teikari b n.1650 Lapua H1q1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
395471 Karina Olasdotter 1766-1828 Oderljunga SWE H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
129251 Karen Lucia Hansdatter Trollåsura, Norway H1-T16189C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
476021 Brita Lisa Johansdotter Nyström (born 1786),Sweden H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16463G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
348673 Anna Holm 1712-1797, Lohja,Finland H1-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H10 with subgroups
217803 Maria Isaksdotter Berg24.9.1820,Mustasaari,Finland H10e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
313104 Maria Johansdotter Kärnä,1678-1746,Lappajärvi,FIN H10g T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16272G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H11 with subgroups
124298 Karin Olofsdotter, b. 1610 H11a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
254591 Vilhelmiina Hämäläinen b. 26.5.1886 d. 28.1.1958 H11a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
316822 Agnete Gunnarmoen, b. 1845 H11a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
305794 Kirsti Olsd Houm b.1698 Hernes, Elverum, HED, NO H11a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
256847 Dorthea Pedersen b. 1862.d. 1938 Bjernede, DK H11a2 T16092C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
272646 Gjertrud Kristoffersd Stranden b1707 Ørskog MRO NO H11a2a2 T16092C, A16129G, T16140C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H13 with subgroups
248131 Olsdatter Lademoen, Elen1772-1847,Sør-Trønd,Norway H13a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
301752 Maria Olsdotter, b 1736. Lerbäck, Närke, Sweden H13a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
360406 Lisa Antintytär Krumpila1702-1785,Kaarlela,Finland H13a1a1d1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
329701 Carin Thomasdotter Wisuri, b. 1720 Huittinen, d. 1 H13a1a1d1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A373R, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H16
216701 Siri Pedersdatter Børke b 1706 Åsnes, HED, NO H16 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
218923 Siri Pedersdatter Børke b 1706 Åsnes, HED, NO H16 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
237112 Siri Pedersdatter Børke b 1706 Åsnes, HED, NO H16 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H2 with subgroups
338881 Christin Näätäin abt 1649-1729, Pieksämäki, FIN H23 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
268832 Grund-Anna Jonsdotter,1639-1703, Åsen, Älvdalen H2a1 A16129G, C16147Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
101305 Ragnhild Larsdatter b1820 Skogn, NTR, NO H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
265912 Aili Ilta Mäkinen, b. 1908, Mikkeli, Finland H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, G94A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
155964 Ingri Aslaksd Auren c1575 Ringerike, BUS, NO H2a1e1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
343500 Brita Josefintytär Ingalsuo16471734,Kelviå,Finland H2a1f2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
311762 Dorte Olsd. Skarning, 1639-1711, Nes, AKR, NO H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16295T, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
238595 Rønnau Svensdatter f c 1647 Bragernes, BUS NO H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C
303662 Mina J Kristiansd Sibilrud b1865 Hurdal AKR NO H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
460975 Karin Jansdotter b. 1782 Björkberg H2a2a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C
266383 Kerstin Olofsdotter, b 1692, d 1762 H2a2a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C
161665 Greta Stina Bäckilä 1770 - 1851 Haapajärvi Finland H2a2b3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
312536 Kjerstin Jönsdotter, f. 1835 i Sörmark, Värmland H2a5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
271906 Thore Anunsd Schjerven b1655 Hem, Lardal VFO, NO H2a5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
281869 Berit Evensdatter Kjos d 1664 Gran OPL NO H2a5b2 A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H27 with subgroups
252853 Berte Steffensd Siekkinen c1683-1764Trysil HED, NO H27 T16093Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
339041 Amanda Josefina Mäki b. 1874 d. 1913, Kullaa H27 T16093Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
101222 Marketta Kauppila (e.Hakala) b.1658 Teuva, Finland H27 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
330584 Margeta And.d. Veteläinen (Pelttari) b. 1658 d1738 H27a T16093C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H28 with subgroups
N60241 Maria Elisabetha Sikanen b.1802 Leppävirta,Finland H28a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C186a, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H3 with subgroups
N83100 Aune Bengtsdotter Ulvinen, 1694, Isokyro Finland H3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16335G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N24747 Karen Nilsdotter, b. 1680 Ylitornio Finland H3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16335G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
359429 Anna Matintytär Eskola, 1757-1822,Laihia, Finland H3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16335G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
79346 Francis NoMaidenName McBride b. 1849 Tennessee,USA H3ag A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
265215 Elisabet Regina Bergklyft, 1680-, Brunflo (Z) H3g1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
209180 Amanda Caroline Caldwell, b 1825 and d. 1909 H3g1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
236044 Reetta Hyytinen, b. 1771 H3h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
365376 Margareta Thomasdotter Tiivola,b.1640 Eurajoki Fin H3h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
505096 Karin Nilsdotter 1678-1739 Kälen, Lövånger H3h2 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N55082 Dorthe Caspersdatter 1734- Stange HED, NO H3q A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
311764   H3q A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
282491 Maria Sigfridsdr 1728 Iitti Perhänniemi Finland H3r A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
288198 Kari Olsdtr Tuhus c1651-1731Eidskog HED NO H3t A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
315188 Kari Larsdtr Langfoss b. circa 1732 Eidskog HED NO H3t A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
325577 Elli Kukkurainen S.1867-? JääskiFinland H3-T152C! T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
322136 Ingeborg Eriksdotter, b. 1661 and d. 1742 H3v-T16093C T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T408a, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H31 with subgroups
276357 Marit Valentinsdotter, b 1655, Mörttjärn Filipstad H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C151T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
348023 Lena Jonsdotter, b. 1696 and d. 1772 H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C151T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
193049 Annika Matsdotter Hyytiäinen (1744-1818), Värmland H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152501   H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
229686 Marte Olsdatter Lesja, 1826-1894, Eidsvoll AKR NO H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H36
292731 Anna Henriksdotter, 1764 H36 A16070G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N84903 Vieno Hakkinen,Tampere,Finland H36 A16070G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H39
284842 Eli Erichsdatter 1744-1816 OS Hordaland NO H39 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T, T16422C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
N76623 Karin Kuortti b.1842 Kivennapa Saarenmaa Carelia H39c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
165554 Reeta Kaisa Karppinen,1839,Säräisniemi,Vaala,Finla H39c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H4 with subgroups
N17967 England H4a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
488872 Elise Fengsrud, 1883-1956, Våler HED NO H4a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
281935 Anne Arnesdotter Sætre c1716-1789 Elverum, HED, NO H4a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
185600 Anna Maria Skugge 1650 H4a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
B70656 Helena Mäkelin, m. 20 Dec 1806 to Mats Pajunen H4a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
390201 Rangdi Johnsdatter Vassfar b.7 Jul 1862 Flå BUS NO H4a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H41
280340 Märta Eriksdott.1648-1721,Liden,Västernorrland,SWE H41a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16328T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C262T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H45 with subgroups
495653 Lisa Michelsdotter Johansson 1740,Isokyrö, Finland H35 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
482800 Jeudokia Palviainen b. 1778, Mekrijärvi, Ilomantsi H45a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H49
337977 Mari Jensd. Storbråtan b.1733 Eidsvoll AKR NO H49 G16042t, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
246606 Magnhild Rasmusd Stor-Re c1620-1696 Stange HED, NO H49 G16042t, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H5 with subgroups
404553 Anna Olofsdotter, 1708-1772, Spekeröd (O) ,Sweden H52 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
218607 Rønnaug Thomasd Majer b c1605 Toten, OPL, NO H5a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
216519 Anna Larsdotter,1712- 1741,Östanfors Hed,Skinnskat H5a6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, C340T, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
237136 Matea Kristiansd Lehne-eie b 1860 Ringsaker HED NO H5a9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
192895 Live Haagensdt Rud c1749-1800 Røyken BUS NO H5k A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
376130 Live Haagensd Rud d1800 Røyken BUS NO H5k A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H58 with subgroups
222893 Name, years, place, county? Country? H58a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H6
288384 Sara Persdotter, d 1716 H6c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H64
331811 Anne Andersdatter b c 1790 Rakkestad ØFO NO H64 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16195C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H7
501674 Anne Andersd Skramstad, b. ca 1647 Åmot HED NO H7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
306978 Maria Abrahamsdotter, b.1722 Nora parish d.1791 H7c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N58823 Tatianna Tyliszczak, 1887-1969 H7g A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup H8 with subgroups
N49025 Kristianstad SE H8c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T G73A, C114T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup HV
138761 Christopher DeGraffenried b. 1603 Berne, Switzerla HV A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C, C16519T  
256256 Elisabet Larsdotter HV C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T  
337974 Kerstin Larsd. Tobol, 1774-1852, Gunnarskog (S) HV0d A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T C64T, T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
295278 Ida Heislerova, b. 1907 and d. 1992 HV4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup I
315336 Olea Olsd Søndre Rundberget 1816-69 Våler HED NOR I T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T
N45882 Brita Jonsdotter b. 22/1 1701 Säter (W) SE I2 T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, A188G, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C, 573.3C, 573.4C
252159 Anna Gästgifvare,b.10.8.1771 Uusikaarlepyy Finland I2a1a G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, A533G, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
372432 Mathilda (Puphal) Huwe I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16231C, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, A188R, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
337924 Ingeborg Ericsdotter, b. 1761 Hålta (O), d. 1831 I4a1 T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C194T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
Haplogroup I subgroup I1a1a
252840 Marit Eriksdr Haljainen/Purainen b1630 Hälsingland I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
188473 Brita b.1684,married with Mr.Laukka,Muhos,Finland I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
308519 Maria Yrjöntytär,1714-21/1 1800 Ahlainen,Finland I1a1a2 T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
140304 Maria Johanintr. Hännikäinen,1749 Sakkola FIN I1a1a3 T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
Haplogroup I2
426518 Maria Matssdr b. 1731 Wesijärvi, Isojoki, FIN I2a1a G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, A533G, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
Haplogroup J
159536 Nurmijärvi, Finland J C16069T, T16092C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
214688 Adelus Pedersdtr abt 1660-1719 Lurøy, NRL, NO J C16069T, T16093C, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, A189G, C195T, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N36941 Margreta Bertilsdotter b. 1605? Kuru, Finland J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A189G, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
253248 Marit Olsd. Flobakken, c1709-1790 Elverum, HED, NO J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
349821 Lisa Huttuin b. 1778, Rautalampi, Finland J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
275781 Britta Maria Lindstedt, 1838-1920 Värmland? SE J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
148522 Katarina Hämäläinen, b. 1753, Puumala, Finland J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup J1
295119 Gunla Larsdotter b.1640 Solberga,Sweden J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
369722 Malin Clemetsdotter, d. 1668 Pori J1c2c1 C16069T, T16126Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, C222T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N21007 Eli Jonsdatter b1695 Åsnes HED NO J1c2d C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 315.1C
257238 Johanne Halvorsdt Krav 1746-1809 Åsnes, HED, NO J1c2d C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 315.1C
174730 Eli Jonsdatter b1695 Åsnes HED NO J1c2d C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 315.1C
N26528 Anne Maria Tollefsdatter, b.ca. 1795 d. 1840 Oslo J1c2e2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16366T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, G263A, C295T, C462T, T489C, 291.1A, 291.2C, 291.3A, 291.4T, 291.5C, 291.6A, 291.7T, 291.8A, 291.9A, 315.1C
N3115 Ingeborg Persdtr Gran b 1725 Inderøy NTR NO J1c2f C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
233836 Margrete Nilsd. Veastua c1718-1783 Løten, HED, NO J1c2f C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
423530 Kirsti Olsdatter Gaustad 1658-1739 Vang HED NO J1c2h C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, C222T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
262947 Elsa Valdemarsdotter, b. 1669 and d. 1837 J1c3 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C182T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
256365 Gullu Rikardsd Stor-Finnstad c1620-65 Løten HED NO J1c3 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
217992 Gullu Rikardsd Stor-Finnstad c1620-1665 Løten HED J1c3 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
237122 Guri Amundsdtr Løken b bef1640 Elverum HED, NO J1c4 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, T199C, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
268805 Christina Martikainen, b. 1754, Ristiina?, Finland J1c5 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
173961 Anna Hindriksdot MATAROINEN, Laukaa 1662-1742 J1c7a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
311759 Johanne Larsdt Mysen c1714-1786 Enebakk AKR NO J1c8a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
Haplogroup J2
454818 Berte Andersdatter 1721-1801 Rana NRL NO J2a1a1 C16069T, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
188333 Maria Staffansdotter Manninen b 1718 d 1788 J2a1a1 C16069T, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, T246C, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
239437 GrandMother=Sylvia Louko J2a1a1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A189G, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
291913 Kerstin Persdotter, b. 1635 J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
233776 Thea Syversd Justad 1858-1928 Skiptvet ØFO NO J2b1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A247G, C295T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup K
311760 Karoline Eriksen, 1849-, Eidsberg, ØFO K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
175142   K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
519872 Elisabet Klasdotter,b.ca 1635,d.before 1684,Sweden K1a11 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C A16t, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
36562 Isabella McKenzie, b.c 1810, Ardelve, R&C, Scot. K1a16 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
245046 Anne Olsdatter b c1771 i Askim, ØFO K1a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
E15039 Margareta Jonsdotter; b. 1715; Ed (S), Sweden K1a2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C C146T, C195T, A247G, C497T, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
237534 Anne Olsdtr Nødsel b1782-1857 Elverum, HED, NO K1a2c T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, A16241G, C16261T, T16278C G54t, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
313103 Brita Johansdotter Isoaunola,1723-1777 K1a4a1a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
299970 Brita Johansdotter Isoaunola1723-1777Raahe,Finland K1a4a1a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
258908 Brita Johansdotter Isoaunola,1723-1777 K1a4a1a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
376199 Anna Ericsdotter, b. 1734, d. 1806 Hollola,Finland K1a4a1f A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C195T, A247G, C325T, C497T, 315.1C
N25911 Anna Eriksdotter f.1588, d.1628 Grangärde,Sweden K1b1a1d1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, A16463G C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
202755 Elin Partanen, b. 1772 ad d. 1853,Iisalmi, Finland K1b2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
154892 Catharina Bachalin, 1700 Vaasa, Finland K1b2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
200349 Helena Lehmälampi, b. 1685 K1b2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, T16362C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
N24649 Margareta Andersdotter b. 1746-01-12 Hassle Sweden K1b2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
239163 Kerstin Andersdotter, b. 1743, Stavnäs (S) Sweden K1b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, A16524G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
306845 Karin Andersdotter 1716-1799 Gunnarskog (S) K1b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, A16524G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
326325 Minnie Warren Webb, 1872-1899,USA K1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A214R, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
275994 Gunhild Kønnigsdatter Sandaker 1654-1737 Råde, ØFO K1c1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
281233 Lovise Olsen K1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, T16362C C146T, C152T, G207R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
124358 Anna Sophie Von Arckelen c. 1725, Flensburg, DE K2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
302682 Andersdotter Brita b 1708-12-26,Sweden K2a6 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16354M C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
418183 Elin Knutsdr, b 1623, Eda, (S) Sweden K2b1b T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, A16399G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup L
173258 Amanda Reid, b. 1850 L1b1a10 T16126C, A16129G, G16230A, C16264T, C16270T C146T, C151T, C182T, G185t, A357G, 309.1C, 315.1C
N90103 Jane Calvert (1725-) of NC, m John Wm Day (1716-68 L1b1a8 T16126C, A16129G, G16230A, C16264T, A16293G C146T, C182T, G185t, A357G, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup R
324759 Helena Liukkonen (Manninen1800,Kangasniemi,Finland R1a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, A247G, C295a, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
69903 Henrietta Blackwell, 1792-1849 R1a1a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C295a, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
Haplogroup R0
454819 Hanna Caroline Hansdatter, b. 1862 Buksnes NRL R0a-60.1T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C T58C, C64T, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 60.1T, 315.1C
Haplogroup T
194590 Persson Loom, Helsingland, & Ore Dalarna Sweden T T16126C, A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16298C, C16311T  
Haplogroup T1 with subgroups
163347 Kari Magnusdatter, b. 1786 and d. 1870, SWE T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A183G, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
334122 Mrs. Göle/Gudlög Persdotter, b. 1660 and d. 1713 T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
429380 Siri Erichsdt Opsahl 1705-1781 Elverum HED NO T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
258343 Margetta Heikintytar b1570 Evijarvi T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
190933 Maria Olsdr Norrena, b.c. 1661 FIN Evijärvi T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
208039 Mathilda Maria Häkkänen Leppä 1875,Pertunmaa.FIN T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
268121 Barbro Knudsdatter, b. 1747, d. 1829 T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
331858 Kari Fransd Glømmehagen 1771-1856 Øyer OPL NO T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
337713 Margeta Hansdotter pso Girs 1620,Evijärvi,Finland T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
308005 Anna Larsdotter 1609-1678 Tidigs Leksand (W) SE T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
580559 Sophia Heiskain, b. 1678 and d. 1759 T1a1b T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
165729 Anna Ryynänen,1809,Kylänlahti,Pielisjärvi,Finland T1a1b T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
260129 Karen Jensdtr Landgaard 1683-1769 Ringebu, OPL, NO T1a1-C152T!! T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
249882 Marit Olsd Rød c1697-1780 Åmot/Elverum HED NO T1a1i T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
476338 Christina Malmqvist, 1769-1850 Floda (D) Sweden T1a1j T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, A16194c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
327734 Olia Halvorsdtr b.1794, Våler, HED, NO T1a3a T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, C280T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
259271 Helene Olsd Strætmoen c1826-1900 Åsnes HED NO T1a3a T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, C280T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup T2 with subgroups
424394 Raffaella Costanza Ceraldi b. 1853 Fuscaldo IT T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B13744 Ingeborg Jensdatter Grønli 1856-1888 Ålen STR NO T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
205193   T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, T321C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
338059 Britta Ersdotter, b. 1777 in Gillberga (D) SE T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
276669 Carin Nilsdotter, d 1768, Fellingsbro (T), Sweden T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
328061 Mary Cockrane or Corcoran, 1748 VA-1826 KY T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
334042 Gunnhild Engebretsdt b1821 Norderhov BUS NO T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
365891 Berit Olsdatter 1701-1769 Fagernes, Ofoten NRL NOR T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
311766 Barbro Olesdatter Vøllo 1756-1812 Ekre BUS NO T2b21 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
237580 Karen Andrea Gudbrandsdtr 1839-1930 Nes AKR NO T2b2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N115057 Marit Olofsdotter, 1673- 1759, Frykerud (S) SWE T2b2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C195Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
42065 Carin Philpotar, b. 1702,Leppävirta,Finland T2b36 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T, T16368C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
327932 Lisa Ersdotter 1727-1768 Grangärde T2b4 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
300370 Anne Povelsd Dulpet c1726-1770, Hof HED,NO T2b4-T152C! T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
216754 MinaPauline Bertelsd Nordgardn b1869 Hurdal AKR NO T2b-C150T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T321C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
364832 Ingeborg Gulbrandsd Rekstad 1760-, Brandbu OPL, NO T2b-T152C! T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, A153G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
177609 Anna Lisa Lindfors, ca 1880,Forssa,Finland T2f7a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
N70343 Johanna Erica Jansdotter, Norrbärke b. 3 Jan. 1842 T2g2a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16257T, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T507C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup U
311205 Marit Sneve b.1952 Drammen, BUS U A16129G, A16146G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
350677 Karin Persdotter1695-1776 Hallen,Jämtland (Z) SE U A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
222564 Elinor Westbrook, 1645-? U A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16519T  
178848 Johan Salmonsson Stalnacke,1854,Alkkula,Ylitornio, U1a1a2 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C262T, C285T, G323A, A385G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
405807 Ragnhild Johannesd Knutsmoen b 1812 Våler HED NO U3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
B5746 Elizabeth Jane Jackson, b. 1865 and d. 1909,USA U3a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16343G, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup U4 with subgroups
290322 Ragnhild Halvorsdatter,b ca1680 Rygge, ØFO, Norway U4 A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, A247G, G275A, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
85991 Helmi Maria Soininen,5.9.1895,Kotalahti,Leppävirta U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C  
327571 Agneta Wingård 1752-1824 Tanum Bohuslän (O) U4a A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
313083 Maria Mattsdotter, Östmark, b. 1744 and d. 1820 U4a1a A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, A189G, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
208032 Ingrid Olofsdatter b1727 Kvistbro, Lekeberg (T) SE U4a1a A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
307779 Valborg Knutson (year, place?) Norway U4a1e T16093C, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C C146T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
312537   U4a3a G16048A, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C152T, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
333129 Johanne Henriksdotter 1853-1919 Lätteråsen place? U4b1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
258195 Kjersti Arnesdt Rotberget ca 1840 Grue HED NO U4b1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
237170 Johanna Svensdtr Lindsetmoen 1850 Trones, NTR, NO U4b1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C182T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
260392 Lisbet Pålsdotter Muhoinen b 1725 Aspberget (S) U4d1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
262142 Margareta Jansdotter b.1721 d.1789 U4d1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
256860 Anna Lahinen, Lampinen, 1665-1710 Mikkeli,Finland U4d1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
Haplogroup U5
93830 Jane Jourdan, 1800, Hardin, Kentucky U5 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
133125 Amanda Applegate-b.c.1820-Hamilton Co., Ohio US U5 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
101024 Anna Parkkinen,1795,Hammaslahti,Pyhäselkä,Finland U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
96457   U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
237159 Siri Eriksdatter Ljømo, Elverum, c1650, HED, NO U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16259T, C16270T, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T, G16526A  
301732 Caroline Olsdt Osebakken b c 1810 Porsgrunn TEL U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
299070 Anne Pedersdatter 1743-1810 Trysil HED, NO U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
196454 Britta Jonsdotter, 1775-1833 U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
251609 JohannePernil Johansd Skarrebu b1797 Botne VFO, NO U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, G16398A, C16519T  
165704   U5 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16271C, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
258437 Matilda Matsdotter Boman,1852-1927 U5 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N29515 Elisabet Aichmüller 1702 -24.8.1742 Juva Härkälä U5a2a1a C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16271C, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup U5a
286968 Elen Iversdtr Vebenstad 1736-1803 Kvernes MRO NO U5a1a1g T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
286263 Ragnhild Paulsdt Rognstad 1590-1663 Ø Toten OPL NO U5a1b T16093C, A16129G, T16172Y, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
259165 Anna Ersdotter 1680 Veckholm U5a1b1 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
307589 Mari Torkilsdt Kagnes b1708 Åsnes HED, NO U5a1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
197789 Synneve Bodvardsd Vassbotn, b c1660 Volda, MRO, NO U5a1b1e A16129G, T16172Y, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
101974 Eva Kauppinen,1736, Niemisjärvi,Hankasalmi,Finland U5a1b1h A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, C16320Y, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
329931 Maria Johansdr Pietilä e. Horola Mouhij. 1685-1754 U5a1b1h T16093C, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
395028 Anna Matintytär b.1751,d. Pietilä Vesilahti,FIN U5a1b1h T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
219517 Kari Eriksdotter Purainen, 1626-?,Gästrikland, Swe U5a1b1h T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
194987 Kristina Käyrämö (Kostamo),1789-1857,Rovaniemi,FIN U5a1b3a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, G16428A, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
263554 Eriika Haapaoja, b. 1868 U5a1b3a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, G16428A, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
251898 Valpuri Heikintytär Kalm,1759, Saarijärvi,Finland U5a1b3a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, G16428A, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
244698 Sille Knutsd Fjellet b.1780 Elverum HED NO U5a1d2a A16129G, G16145A, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
453793 Kaisa Pekantytär Puoti, b. 1860 and d. 1905 U5a1d2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, A533G, A574d, 309.1C, 315.1C
309352 Sophia Mårtensdr Stenius,1633-1693,Tyrvää,Finland U5a2a1 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
318261 Carin Keratar, b. 1667 and d.1727 Paltamo,Finland U5a2a1a C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16271C, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
341369 Lyyli Maria Pitsinki, b. 1905 U5a2a1a C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16271C, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
239713 Sofia Matintytär Sinkkonen,s. 1855 k.1895 U5a2a1b A16051G, C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
273827 Lisbet Ersdotter Viksbyn b 1765 Garpenberg (W) SE U5a2a1-T152C! C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
E9331 Beata Hackaratar c1690-1753 Kuopio U5a2b3a A16051G, A16129G, C16168T, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T455d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
264050 Hopestill Morey (Mowry), dau.Joseph, 1739,RI,USA U5a2b4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, A16210G, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
217990 Sørine Pedersdatter, b 1809, Asker, AKR, NO U5a2b4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
192164 Nora Roche,Ireland U5a2b4a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B2590 Mariam Theresia Lehmkuhle, 1845 - 1922,Germany U5a2c3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
241467 Elisabeth Eriksdotter b. 1681, d. 1750 Umeå, SWE U5a2c3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C140T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
194937 Kirsti Heikintytär b. 1741 U5a2e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, T16362C, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
332692 TAMP MADLI 1856-1938 U5a2e A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, A16240R, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, T16362C, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup U5b
219217 Kerstin Eriksdotter (1829- ), Dalby (S) U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
268768 Annika Steffensd.Mulikka b.1641 Risberget,Våler NO U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
338108 Kari Johansdatter Rintainen, b. 1796 d. 26/09/1863 U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
187619 Johanna Wiklund 1840, Söderbärke (W) U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
233839 Anne Persd. Hytjanstorp b.1764, Grue, HED, NO U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
353851 Marit Eriksdtr Karttuinen 1646-1687 Östmark (S) U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
348256 Marit Eriksdtr Karttuinen 1646-1686, Östmark (S) U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B4446 Jelena Artemjeva, 1773- Mantsinsaari, Salmi U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
182296 Elen Olsdatter 1780 Norrbotten, Sweden U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
123491 Ronkainen 1823,Ilomantsi U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
312538 Anne Christiansdatter, b. Sararud, d. 1917 Nymoen U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
451032 Maria Svensdotter, b. 1730 and d. 1805 U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
311765 Karen Pedersdatter b 1774 Fredrikstad? ØFO NO U5b1b1a1 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
505276 Lempi Sofia Juutinen, b.1905,Pietari U5b1b1a1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
321777 Annika Persdotter b 1722 d 1787 N Råda (S) U5b1b1g1 A16074G, A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T474C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
265566 Kari Nilsdtr Håkelia d 1769 Ullensaker, AKR, NO U5b1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
313101 Mrs. Agneta Tyrväinen / Tarvainen, b. 1688 U5b1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
272585 Brita Stina Matintytär VANHA, s.1783 k. 1841 U5b1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
297020 Pelagea Aleksejeva, b.a. 1850, Impilahti, Carelia U5b1b2a A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
320672 Kirsti Koljonen, 1733-1768,Viitasaari,Finland U5b1e1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C, 315.2C
338494 Cecilia Andersdotter, b. 161x in Boda village, Tor U5b1e1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
479375 Maria Olsdotter 1801-1880 V;a Kymmen, (S) U5b1e1 T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
207855 Gjertrud PersdatterRaatikainen1685-1771Hedmark,NOR U5b1e1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
N67259 Kari Johnsdtr b1778 Jømna, Elverum, HED, NO U5b1e1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
243113 Hilma Syverinsdatter 1872- , Løten, HED, NO U5b2a1a1 C16111Y, A16129G, C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
172523 Edla Maria Grönvall,1845,Jämsä,Korpilahti,Finland U5b2a5a A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N112180 Janet (Jessie) McCuish 1844-1950 Grimsay Scotland U5b2a6 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
279072   U5b2b4 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
597572 Magdalena Aronsdotter, 1755-1809 U5b2b4a A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
325490   U5b2c2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N74474 Sarah Jane Maitland 1852-1937 Ireland U5b3b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup U7
247465 Tuscany->Aleksandra Gilevaia, b. 1900 and d.1991 U7a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16242T, T16278C, C16311T, A16318t C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup U8 with subgroups
N71094 Amalia Kilpala U8a1a1b1 A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A214R, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
161976   U8a1a1b1 A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
298081 Berthe Engebretsd Grønstad d 1716 Stange, HED, NO U8b1b1 T16094C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup V
54525 Annika Larsdotter Mammoinen, 1713, Spettungen, Lek V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T  
244506 Maja Stina Olofsdotter 1766 Kristdala 1811 Döderhu V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T480C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
336085 Kerstin Larsdotter b. 1700 V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
298638 Sofie Persdatter ca. 1630- d 1714 i Randers V15a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
246064 Sarah Bennett bc 1806 Weston-super mare Somerset V1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, G16319A T72C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
218957 Anne Trondsdotter Finnstad m.1743 Romedal, HED, NO V1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
372444 Margareta Olofsdr,1686-1757,Haapavesi,Finland V1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
91729 Brita Ronkainen1700, Kuusamo,Finland V1a1a A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
272173 Maria Manninen1580, Hällinmäki,Pieksämäki,Finland V1a1a A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A214G, A227R, A247G, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 44.1C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
374070 Helena Lödjöin b. 22.4.1734-1806,Kerimäki, Finland V1a1a A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A227R, A247G, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
247966 Lina Eriksdatter Grefsheimeie b 1843 Nes HED NO V1a1a A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A227R, A247G, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
285985 Klara Hansdatter c1685-1695 Brandval, HED, NO V1a1a A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
266121 Sigri Arnesdtr Klanderudeie b c1749 Eidskog HED NO V1a1a A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
438210 Karin Helgesdotter, b. 1647 and d. 1698 V2c T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N72178 Elin Piirainen, b. 1785 Katerma V5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16203G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup W
N37846 LINDH ANNA born 2.7. 1896 in Joroinen in Finland W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
226553 Rosa Wilhelmiina Piippo b.1878 Kiuruvesi, Finland W1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
480807   W1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
237618 Anna Tahvontytär Velling,1866,Kirvu,Finland -1939 W1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
190935 Valborg Roivainen,1716 Lapinlahti,Finland W1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
318030 Eugenia Skibinska b. 1926,Poland-Ukraine W1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16294T, C16295T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup X
272656 Carin Jacobsdotter 1698-1783,Haapajärvi,Finland X A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
269053 Brita Jonsdotter,b.1741 Gåsborn,Värmland,Sweden X C16108T, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T  
N13506 Penttinen,Finland X C16108T, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
419434 Maren Jeremiasd Venset1736-1797 Valnesfjord NRL NO X2b4 A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
239368 Franciszka Radko /RadÅ‚ów, Craców, Poland X2b-T226C A16129G, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
296159 Margareta Persdotter b. 18-12-1659 Högsböle, Piteå X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152442 Karin Hansdr Närhin, 1709-1769 Ristiina Finland X2c1e A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16248T, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup Z
122594 Brita Nykänen Z C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T  
307277 Karin Andersdotter, 1742/3 Gunnarskog, Sweden Z1a1a C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Ungrouped
494127 Deborah Elisabeth Meinerts b 1895 d.1991 H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
313207 Ulrika Niemi, 12.8.1794 Teuva, Finland H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
533377 Caroline Wohlgemuth,1840,Briesen,Germany H17b T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
509384 Kjersti Gulsd Skollerud 1756-1830 Ådal BUS,Norway H1f1a T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C459d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
581954 Maja Jansdotter b. 1775 Töfsala, FINLAND H1k1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
612454 Berethe Arentsdatter 1674-1744 Hemnes NRL Norway H42a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
573445 Karen Embretsdtr. Kolstad 1818-1899 Elverum HED NO J1c2f C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
266127 Anne D. Olsdtr Heksebergeie 1806-74 Sørum AKR NO J1c8a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
368250 Anna Giliusdotter, b nov 1661 J2a1a1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
354194 Märtha Olsdtr. b. 1816, Borgsjö, Västernorrland W T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16292T, C16311T, T16325C G143A, C146T, A189G, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C