KZ DNA-project - Y-DNA SNP

The major branch points on our shared paternal lineage trace back through genealogy, history, antiquity, and ancient anthropology to reach our early hominid ancestors who lived in Africa. Recent (terminal) branches may be as recent as ten generations old or several thousand years. Thus, they are an established way to trace the migrations of human populations from the earliest times to the present. The branches on the paternal tree are haplogroups. SNP markers on the Y-Chromosome define them. This page displays Y-Chromosome DNA (Y-DNA) SNP results for the project. It shows Y-DNA haplogroups and all SNP results both positive (derived) and negative (ancestral). A plus, +, sign denotes positive results. A negative, -, sign denotes negative results. You may learn more about Y-Chromosome SNPs on the Understanding Y-DNA SNP Results learning page.

Learn more about this page. This page displays project members’ Y-DNA haplogroups and SNP results. Predicted haplogroups are in red, and confirmed haplogroups are in green.

Kit Number Last Name Paternal Ancestor Name Haplogroup Short Hand Confirmed SNPs
220522 Ali Iskakov KZ Africa->Uzbekistan->Kazakstan-KZ->kazak-Ali KZ A A-P97 M42-, M59-
229485 Utesinov   C C-M216  
229933 Mukushev   C C-M216  
192517 Osmonkul Abdibaytov KZ Kyrgyz->Alakchin->Nazar 1890y.->Abdibayt 1921y. C C-M216  
202352 Igilik Shapyrashty (Yekey) C C-M216  
214278 Myrzabayev   C C-M216  
232165 Mirkulov   C C-M216  
235478 Bayamanov Narbota, Kulbol, Kangeldy, Kushyk, Sarymbai, Nazab C C-M216  
235692 Baiyrbekov Shanishkili(Darhan(Shoshim)) C C-M216  
235693 ZhNK Shanishkili(Surim(Tileuli)) C C-M216  
235729 Shaisultanov   C C-M216  
120951 Qapal (m) Kazak > Dulat>Janys>Kapal C C-M216  
144637 Batyrgaliev   C C-M216  
144805 Balgin Kurleut-Balga-Mukhamedgali-Amur-Rafael C C-M216  
161182 Dastan Shanishkili [KZ:r.Aktobe:d.Mugalzhar] C C-M216  
161186 Mukhamedtokhtar Assylbaev KZ syindyk 14-th century, aidabol , kazak C C-M216  
162623 Zhanat Temirbayev KZ alim 14c.,zhamanak,oris,esenali,matygul,kazak C C-M216  
163338 Bakhyt Janybekov KZ cengizid , tore 14c., Ospan 19c., Asan 20c., kazak C C-M216  
166910 Baygarayev   C C-M216  
168411 Yerkebulan Shynaliyev KZ,Olympic Champion 2008 shymyr 14-th century, shokai, kazak C C-M216  
172372 Alzhan Shomayev KZ, PhD baydibek14c.,sikhym,Shomay18c.,Aytimbet20c.,kazak C C-M216  
173017 Daniyar Kasabulatov KZ semiz naiman14c.,Kasabolat19c.,Baktiyar20c.,kazak C C-M216  
181178 Narikbayev   C C-M216  
178049 Yespolov   C C-M216  
182507 Kozhakhmet   C C-M216  
182508 Sarsenov Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan C C-M216  
182516 Alban Kurman ru C C-M216  
184842 Bakytzhan Shagyray KZ karatokai berish 14c.,Shagyray19c.,Kutyi20c.,kazak C C-M216  
185649 Iskak Khamrayev KZ uigur C C-M216  
240743 Burabayev   C C-M216  
240744 Karabaev   C C-M216  
240755 Nogay   C C-M216  
242479 Bulkubayev   C C-M216  
247922 Shalgimbaev   C C-M216  
247924 Zinullin   C C-M216  
274412 Koktalov Dulat - Botbai - Kudaygul C C-M216  
274484 Rahmetov Jalaiyr — Kushik C C-M216  
278078     C C-M216  
127238 Madraimov   C C-M216 F4002+, PK2-
152806 Myrzabai Shalgimbaev KZ zhappas 14c.Shalgimbai 19c.,Shalman 20c.,,kazak C C-M216 L1367-
157372 Saken Sabikenov KZ argyn 14-th century,kazak C C-M216 L1367-, L1371-
251414 Kaisarov   C C-M216 L1370+, L1372+, L1367-, L1371-
250592 Tanirbergenov   C C-M216 L1371-, L1367-
279695 Narkoziev Shanishkili(Mamit(Sopi)) C C-M216 M130+
185659 Orsariev alban 14c. -> kazak C C-M216 M130+
235728 Khabib   C C-M216 M130+
192525 Zhetimek adai 14-th century, kazak C C-M216 M216+
235465 Zhumashov Dulat C C-M216 PK2-
181171 Abdymashitov Shanishkili(Karatukim); C C-M216 PK2-
161181 Zhakasov Shanishkili [KZ:r.Aktobe:d.Mugalzhar] C C-M216 PK2-
148436 Saiduldin abak-kerey C C-M216 PK2-
113565 Iskakov   C3 C-M217  
171555 Baimukhanov   C3 C-M217  
172369 Galimzhan Yessetov KZ alim14c.,shomekey ,Kokey19c.,Zhaibergen20c.,kazak C3 C-M217  
172371 Sarsenbek Kushkinov KZ tobysh 14c., Koshmambet 19c.,Sailaubai 20c.,kazak C3 C-M217  
167428 Askar Mustafin KZ, PhD said, kozha 14-th century, kazak C3 C-M217  
170988 Jadiger-Tore   C3 C-M217  
170989 Medeshev   C3 C-M217  
161183 Amangildiev   C3 C-M217  
162263 Alibi   C3 C-M217  
166907 Mamanov   C3 C-M217  
182498 Shanyshkyly Shanishkili(Aranshi); C3 C-M217  
182517   adai 14-th century, kazak C3 C-M217  
172375 Murat Muthrganov KZ kazak C3 C-M217  
185662 Agayev Shanishkili(Zhanbirshi); C3 C-M217  
185674 Mukhamedi   C3 C-M217  
185686 Abdurakhmanov Shanishkili(Zhunsiz). C3 C-M217  
192420 Yermukhanov   C3 C-M217  
192421 Zinolla alim 14c.,nazar, Zinoll 19c.,Boranbai 20c., kazak C3 C-M217  
235467 Zharmukhambetov Tarakty Tabyn C3 C-M217  
235479 Kayranov   C3 C-M217  
235694 Narimbetov Shanishkili(Besuil(Daulet)) C3 C-M217  
235475 Nurkeev   C3 C-M217  
235696 Kopzhassarov Shanishkili(Toghizak) C3 C-M217  
235697 Chomanov Shanishkili(Boha(Hankeldi)) C3 C-M217  
237275 Abdullayev   C3 C-M217  
199117 Iskendirov   C3 C-M217  
192520 Altynbek Yespolov KZ berish14c.,baiseit,Habibolla19c.,Erbolat20c.,kazak C3 C-M217  
214275 Jetpisbay tabyn 14c. -> kazak C3 C-M217  
229484 Dyusemaliev   C3 C-M217  
220515 Alimanov nazar 14c. ->sankibai->kazak C3 C-M217  
222295 Bakitzhanov   C3 C-M217  
215377 Ismagulov   C3 C-M217  
307940 Iskhakov д.Кыргыз-Каракалпак (ныне Тукаевск. р-н, РТ) C3 C-M217  
251206 Kyzdanbekov   C3 C-M217  
249401 Duyseev   C3 C-M217  
250586 Berish   C3 C-M217  
247919 Kameshev   C3 C-M217  
240718 Yerbol Orymbetov KZ   C3 C-M217  
214274 Mendygaliyev Kete — Aidar — Azhibai — Seyit — Alseyit C3 C-M217 CTS10116+, CTS10362+, CTS1083+, CTS109+, CTS11358+, CTS11544+, CTS11575+, CTS11820+, CTS12051+, CTS125+, CTS1831+, CTS1996+, CTS2267+, CTS2377+, CTS244+, CTS3221+, CTS3331+, CTS3430+, CTS3431+, CTS3662+, CTS3910+, CTS4032+, CTS4364+, CTS4368+, CTS4740+, CTS5318+, CTS5410+, CTS5457+, CTS5532+, CTS6266+, CTS6383+, CTS6723+, CTS6800+, CTS6865+, CTS6907+, CTS7355+, CTS7922+, CTS7933+, CTS8148+, CTS8243+, CTS8980+, CTS93+, CTS9828+, F1030+, F1044+, F1090+, F1118+, F1140+, F1208+, F1217+, F1219+, F1241+, F1245+, F1288+, F1307+, F1367+, F1396+, F1490+, F1574+, F1597+, F1622+, F1646+, F1677+, F1678+, F1688+, F1699+, F1717+, F1727+, F1756+, F1788+, F1871+, F1906+, F1911+, F1963+, F1996+, F2067+, F2111+, F2146+, F2166+, F2253+, F2258+, F2302+, F2305+, F2379+, F2386+, F2446+, F2449+, F2485+, F2501+, F2512+, F2606+, F2607+, F2632+, F2649+, F2661+, F2664+, F2670+, F2678+, F2695+, F2718+, F2774+, F2792+, F2803+, F2847+, F2858+, F2888+, F2897+, F2909+, F2951+, F2969+, F3043+, F3068+, F3122+, F3174+, F3319+, F3324+, F3333+, F3348+, F3388+, F3395+, F3400+, F3411+, F3447+, F3462+, F3537+, F3553+, F3581+, F3613+, F3695+, F3696+, F3698+, F3702+, F3712+, F3718+, F3719+, F3738+, F3752+, F3769+, F3776+, F3783+, F3787+, F3805+, F3825+, F3830+, F3831+, F3844+, F3847+, F3851+, F3862+, F3868+, F3896+, F3904+, F3914+, F3918+, F3923+, F3927+, F3929+, F3931+, F3937+, F3950+, F3951+, F3952+, F3954+, F3955+, F3971+, F3972+, F3977+, F3980+, F3981+, F3982+, F3986+, F4003+, F4006+, F4010+, F4012+, F4015+, F4017+, F4032+, F734+, F767+, F791+, F847+, F882+, F894+, F909+, F917+, F936+, L566+, L781+, M130+, M139+, M168+, M216+, M294+, M42+, M94+, P184+, P255+, P260+, PF1016+, PF1029+, PF1031+, PF1040+, PF1046+, PF1061+, PF1092+, PF1097+, PF110+, PF1203+, PF1269+, PF1276+, PF15+, PF192+, PF210+, PF212+, PF223+, PF234+, PF258+, PF263+, PF272+, PF278+, PF292+, PF316+, PF325+, PF342+, PF500+, PF601+, PF667+, PF719+, PF720+, PF725+, PF779+, PF796+, PF803+, PF815+, PF821+, PF840+, PF844+, PF892+, PF937+, PF951+, PF954+, PF970+, V183+, V189+, V199+, V232+, V52+, V77+, V9+, L1373+, M217+, P44+, Z1453+, M48-, Z1338-, PK2-
220520 Nurmanov   C3 C-M217 L1367+, L1368+, L1369+, L1370+, L1371+, L1372+, L1373+
251707 Nabiev   C3 C-M217 M130+, M217+
254489 Nabiev   C3 C-M217 M130+, M217+
254492 Kurymbay   C3 C-M217 M217+
254427 Zheksenby   C3 C-M217 M217+
254428 Bektibaev Shungyr Altyn C3 C-M217 M217+
252205 Nurbay   C3 C-M217 M217+
251705 Altynbekov TORE-Bukeikhan C3 C-M217 M217+
251706 Zhomart Mametek Altyn C3 C-M217 M217+
247942 Nagumanov   C3 C-M217 M217+
240719 Olzhas Aidarbayev KZ   C3 C-M217 M217+
240712 Adilbek Uali KZ   C3 C-M217 M217+
240756 Karimov   C3 C-M217 M217+
240757 Zayken   C3 C-M217 M217+
294263 Uralskiyi Alasha - Toqpas - Esirkepsary C3 C-M217 M217+
K1821 Bekbergenov diuana kozha -> kilish kozha C3 C-M217 M217+
N68085 Zhanibekov   C3 C-M217 M217+
279694 Akhmad   C3 C-M217 M217+
282101 Kassym Alasha,Toqbas,Kusei C3 C-M217 M217+
282174 Zhubanov   C3 C-M217 M217+
289351 Tulebaev   C3 C-M217 M217+
274483 Tulamishev Adai — Kyrykmyltyk C3 C-M217 M217+
274823 Olzhas KZ   C3 C-M217 M217+
274827 Auelbek Bektibaev KZ   C3 C-M217 M217+
274832 Ernazar Uali KZ Adilbek,Kazakstan-KZ, Kazak,Kete C3 C-M217 M217+
276635 Bashirov Shungyr Altyn C3 C-M217 M217+
266388 Karbozov alim, tortkara C3 C-M217 M217+
251412 Khamzin   C3 C-M217 M217+
254488 Muhamediev   C3 C-M217 M217+
220491     C3 C-M217 M217+
228600 Khayrushev   C3 C-M217 M217+
214273 Jolniyazov Karakoily Tabyn C3 C-M217 M217+
211722 Toktarbaiuly   C3 C-M217 M217+
199118 Akhmetov   C3 C-M217 M217+
235699 Yeskazin Shanishkili [KZ:r.Aktobe:d.Shalkar] C3 C-M217 M217+
235700 Tukenov Shanishkili [KZ:r.Aktobe:d.Temir] C3 C-M217 M217+
235701 Rakhmetalin Shanishkili [KZ:r.Aktobe:d.Mugalzhar] C3 C-M217 M217+
235702 Sarin Shanishkili(Darhan) [KZ:r.Aktobe:d.Bayganin] C3 C-M217 M217+
235704 Omarov Shanishkili [KZ:r.Aktobe:d.Mugalzhar] C3 C-M217 M217+
235724 Gumar   C3 C-M217 M217+
192422 Abdraimov alim 14-th century, kazak C3 C-M217 M217+
160171 Sergei Kim KZ kendukimga,Korea18c.,DalnyiVostok19c.,Borislav20c. C3 C-M217 M217+
104521 Abykanov Kazakhstan C3 C-M217 M217+
112278 Abykanov   C3 C-M217 M217+
127239 Torekozhin   C3 C-M217 M217+
127621 Sandybayev   C3 C-M217 M217+
120959 KYLYSHBEK   C3 C-M217 M217+
143718 Tolepov Karakoily Tabyn C3 C-M217 M217+
126547 Jumaniyazov   C3 C-M217 M217+
274414 Sabitov Kachluk (Kashgar uigur) C3 C-M217 M217+, L1373+
247921     C3 C-M217 M217+, M217+
249400 Takiev   C3 C-M217 M217+, M217+
249402 Berdaliyev   C3 C-M217 M217+, M217+
250588     C3 C-M217 M217+, M217+
250591     C3 C-M217 M217+, M217+
185651 Sabiruli Shanishkili(Torkis(Nogaishora)) C3 C-M217 M217+, M217+
229486     C3 C-M217 M217+, M217+
207435 Bektenov Shanishkili(Surim(Tileuli)) C3 C-M217 M217+, P44+, M407-, M48-, M93-, P39-, P53.1-, P62-, PK2-, Z1338-
249615 Bissakaev kumi noghay, NGY C3 C-M217 M217+, P53.1-
249610 Menglimurzaev noghay, bayata (Edishkul horde), NGY C3 C-M217 P53.1-
203179 Baimbetov Aidar Altyn 15c. Bayuly. Tileuke C3c C-M48 CTS10116+, CTS10362+, CTS1083+, CTS109+, CTS11358+, CTS11544+, CTS11575+, CTS11820+, CTS12051+, CTS125+, CTS1831+, CTS1996+, CTS2267+, CTS2377+, CTS244+, CTS3221+, CTS3331+, CTS3430+, CTS3431+, CTS3662+, CTS3910+, CTS4032+, CTS4364+, CTS4368+, CTS4740+, CTS5318+, CTS5410+, CTS5457+, CTS5532+, CTS6266+, CTS6383+, CTS6723+, CTS6800+, CTS6865+, CTS6907+, CTS7355+, CTS7922+, CTS7933+, CTS8148+, CTS8243+, CTS8980+, CTS93+, CTS9828+, F1030+, F1044+, F1090+, F1140+, F1208+, F1217+, F1219+, F1241+, F1245+, F1288+, F1307+, F1367+, F1396+, F1490+, F1574+, F1597+, F1646+, F1677+, F1678+, F1688+, F1699+, F1717+, F1727+, F1788+, F1871+, F1906+, F1911+, F1963+, F1996+, F2067+, F2111+, F2146+, F2166+, F2253+, F2258+, F2302+, F2305+, F2379+, F2386+, F2446+, F2449+, F2485+, F2501+, F2512+, F2606+, F2607+, F2632+, F2649+, F2661+, F2664+, F2670+, F2678+, F2695+, F2718+, F2774+, F2792+, F2803+, F2847+, F2858+, F2888+, F2897+, F2909+, F2951+, F2969+, F3043+, F3068+, F3122+, F3174+, F3319+, F3324+, F3333+, F3348+, F3388+, F3395+, F3400+, F3411+, F3447+, F3462+, F3537+, F3553+, F3581+, F3643+, F3670+, F3696+, F3698+, F3702+, F3712+, F3718+, F3719+, F3738+, F3752+, F3769+, F3776+, F3783+, F3787+, F3805+, F3847+, F3851+, F3862+, F3904+, F3914+, F3923+, F3927+, F3929+, F3950+, F3951+, F3952+, F3954+, F3972+, F3977+, F3980+, F3981+, F3982+, F3986+, F4003+, F4010+, F4012+, F4032+, F4039+, F4042+, F734+, F767+, F791+, F847+, F882+, F894+, F909+, F917+, F936+, L566+, L781+, M130+, M139+, M168+, M216+, M294+, M42+, M94+, P184+, P255+, P260+, P44+, PF1016+, PF1029+, PF1031+, PF1040+, PF1046+, PF1061+, PF1092+, PF1097+, PF110+, PF1203+, PF1269+, PF1276+, PF15+, PF192+, PF210+, PF212+, PF223+, PF234+, PF258+, PF263+, PF272+, PF278+, PF292+, PF316+, PF325+, PF342+, PF500+, PF601+, PF667+, PF719+, PF720+, PF725+, PF779+, PF796+, PF803+, PF815+, PF821+, PF840+, PF844+, PF892+, PF937+, PF951+, PF954+, PF970+, V183+, V189+, V199+, V232+, V52+, V77+, V9+, M217+, M48+, M93-, P39-
170549 Khafizdin Mukhamadiyev KZ, к.ф.н.,PhD М130+, tobykty 14-th century, Sihuat 20c., kazak C3c C-M48 M130+, M217+, M48+, Z1453+, Z1338-
268426 Ruslan KZ KZ->Kazak->Baibakty C3c C-M48 M217+, L141+, M130+, M168+, M216+, M217+, M294+, M299+, M42+, M48+, M77+, M86+, M94+, P108+, P143+, P255+, P260+, P305+, P44+, P9.1+, P97+, PK1+, SRY10831.1+
221298 Jumashev Baibakty C3c C-M48 M217+, M48+, M26-
206676 Turemuratov Alasha, Konyrboryk, Zhaikbay 18 c. C3c C-M48 M217+, M48+, M407-
218101 Arenov Kyzylkurt C3c C-M48 M48+
214277 Kulataev   C3d C-M407 M217+, M407+
220501 Y. Sh. KZ konyrat 14c. ->bailar->zhandar-> kazak C3d C-M407 M217+, M407+
192429 AIS KZ konyrat->zhetimder ->kazak C3d C-M407 M407+
240742 Ashanov   C3e C-P53.1 P53.1+
170991 Belesov   C3e C-P53.1 P53.1+, L1373+
192521 talgatch seit-kozha 14-th century, kazak D D-M174 M174+
245039 Janpeyis   D D-M174 M174+, M174+, P37.1-, P37.1-
245041 Ongarov   D D-M174 M174+, M174+, P37.1-, P37.1-
245040 Amankaliev   D D-M174 M174+, P37.1-
240734 Makhmutuly   D D-M174 M174+, P37.1-
240724 Tursunbaev   D D-M174 M174+, P37.1-
210882 Kassymov M174+ M15+ Zhielgen Aziz, seit-kozha D1 D-M15 M15+, M174+, N1-
249613 Kivalov kara mangit, koban-noghay, NGY D1 D-M15 M174+, M15+, P37.1-
237560 Osigue Jeffe Mustapher Uzairue->Osigwe Abdulahi Saliu 20c. E1b1a E-M2  
247923 Anastas Simakin KZ Africa-Burkina Faso->Kazakstan-KZ->russian E1b1a E-M2  
237575 Konstantin Nagaev KZ Ukrain E1b1b1 E-M35.1  
240732 Amanov   E1b1b1 E-M35.1  
240739 Kurbanov   E1b1b1 E-M35.1  
255248 Gabigullin Ташлы-Ковали Высокогорск. р-н., Tatar E1b1b1 E-M35.1  
255236 Bikkinin Akbulat XVIIc., Tat. Tavla,Temnikov Tatar E1b1b1 E-M35.1  
249399 Ibragimov   E1b1b1 E-M35.1 M35.1+
225442 Nuradilov noghay, madzhar E1b1b1 E-M35.1 M35.1+
120957 Kozhaniyazov   E1b1b1 E-M35.1 M35.1+
122204 Omarov Pavlodar G G-M201  
135072 Boranbayev   G G-M201  
156186 B.G. (m) Kazak >> Argyn > Taz G G-M201  
170992 Serikov   G G-M201  
172370 Ardak Zalelov KZ karaul 14-th century, kazak G G-M201  
169400 Khasenova   G G-M201  
166908 Tabuldin   G G-M201  
164980 Orazbek   G G-M201  
185655 Atygay   G G-M201  
192424 Orazkhan Karsybekov KZ kara kypshak 14c.,Karsybek19c.,Kairzhan20c.,kazak G G-M201  
192425 Eralan KZ argyn 14-th century, kazak G G-M201  
178047 Abishev argyn-suyndyk-ormanshi-Mukurshin Adylhan1900-1971 G G-M201  
220495 Sairambek Zhexembi KZ, к.ф.м.н., PhD argyn 14c.->karakesek->Jidebay->Rahmetulla->kazak G G-M201  
214280 Yerbolat Bayganin KZ shuren 14c. -> kazak G G-M201  
214281 Maral Tompiev KZ , PhD   G G-M201  
211528 Begeldinov   G G-M201  
212069 Naimanov argyn-kuandik-temesh-tugey G G-M201  
237550 Mukataev   G G-M201  
236564 Jetibayev Seyd-Kylyshty G G-M201  
250589 Bekzhanov   G G-M201  
240720 Zholdasov   G G-M201  
276133 Seitzhanov   G G-M201  
N56969 Zikibay Arğın Atığay - Janatay batır, b.1720s G G-M201  
211530 Yerlan   G G-M201 L1323+
220492 Murat Ualee KZ, к.ф.м.н., PhD argyn14с.->karakesek->Ualee->Islyam->kazak G G-M201 L1323+, L1326-
237549 Aubakirov   G G-M201 L1323+, L1326-
148434 Yesov   G G-M201 L1326-
182559 Mukanov   G G-M201 L1326-, L1328-
230225 Atanov   G G-M201 L1327+, L1323+, L1324+, L1325+, L152+, L108+, L220+, L344+, L1424-, L1415-, L1412-, L1326-
237541 Berkamalov Kazak, Argyn, Kuandyk, Altay, Kareke, Biboldy G G-M201 L1413+, L1414+, M201+, L1411+, L1412-, L1415-, L1424-
185681 Mukhtar Tuyakbaev KZ   G G-M201 M201+
181172 Aliyev   G G-M201 M201+
240711 Sergey Shlonchak RU   G G-M201 M201+
240730 Tusenov   G G-M201 M201+
240751 Absemetov   G G-M201 M201+
241218 Karshyga Baitas E. Karshigin, b. 1938 d. 2000, Sarjetim G G-M201 M201+
251702 Kadenov   G G-M201 M201+
N40938 Brooks   G G-M201 M201+
305345 MALYBAYEV ARGYN > KARAKESEK > SHOR > KOZHAN G G-M201 M201+
255237 Lapin Колопино Краснослободск. р-н РМ, Moksha G G-M201 M201+
267279 Djentemirov noghay, koyas, Edishkul horde, NGY G G-M201 M201+
237569 Ruslan Kenzikeyev KZ bashkort->Gilmedin19c.->Shaikula20c.->Vladimir20c. G G-M201 M201+, L1323-, L1324-, L1325-, L1327-
182520 Zarapov   G G-M201 M201+, L1323+, L1326-
235461 Kenzhebulatov   G G-M201 M201+, L1323+, L1326-
120958 Moldagaliyev Moldagali Baitikenov G1a G-P20 M285+, M342+, P20+, M201+, L13-, L30-, P76-, L201-, L202-, L203-, M406-, P15-
225438 Mamazhanov M285+, Kudaybergen, b.1760, kazak G1a G-P20 M285+, P20+, L152+, L108+, L344+, L220-, L1323-, L1324-, L1325-, L1327-, L1328-
236554 Espolov   I1 I-M253  
255239 Minnullin д. Шамметово Илишевский р., РБ, Tatar I1 I-M253  
240721 Marat Kaushenov KZ Kadyrbala19th.c.,Uakash19th.c.,Sadyk20th.c.,Kazak I2a I-P37.2  
243780 Nabiullin Абсалямово, Ютазинск. р., Tatarstan I2a I-P37.2  
236966 Askhadullin Shaihulla, 1904, Hasyanshaih, Arsk Tatar I2a I-P37.2  
184580 Mukhametyanov Zubair Mashutov 1745-1812 Bayrash I2a I-P37.2  
235730 T.   I2a I-P37.2 L1371-
254345 Ilyasov Shaishut, 1862, Kurkachi, Arsk Tatar I2a I-P37.2 P37.2+
249398 Baymakulov   J1 J-M267  
249611 Kazakov kazak, koban-noghay, NGY J1 J-M267  
240759 Zhamangaraev   J1 J-M267  
235731 Shalov   J1 J-M267  
210507 Arginskiy Crimean Tatar Nobility (Argyn) J1 J-M267  
192526 Kaznacheyev Panteley Kaznacheyev,Don Cossack,Russia,19 c. J1 J-M267  
144636 Chanyshev   J1 J-M267  
207924 Temiraliyev   J1 J-M267 M267+
240752 Tusypov   J1 J-M267 M267+
249619 Suleymenov karakipshak, kumi noghay, NGY J1 J-M267 M267+
174809 Al Rass ابو عبدالله ال منيع من الرس J1 J-M267 M267+, L222.2-
213692 Abzhalelov Maktum Seyid (1590-1663) [M] J1 J-M267 Z1842+
214279 Kuatzhan   J2 J-M172  
230430 Muratov Aikei murza Urazaev kn. Muratov, 1610, Temnikov J2 J-M172  
236572 Iskakov Akkorgan kozha, Oblast Omsk, Russia J2 J-M172  
236934 Sukhov Sukhai Kukush ugly?, murza, 1570, Temnikov Tatar J2 J-M172  
236944 Kil'keev murza, Tatarskie Yunki, Temnikov Tatar J2 J-M172  
236949 Uteshev Tatarskie Yunki, Temnikov tatar J2 J-M172  
142133 Elshibaev   J2 J-M172  
166909 Gizatov   J2 J-M172  
168413 Nurzhan KZ shanys 14-th century, kazak J2 J-M172  
250005 Iskhakov Сабинский р-н РТ, Tatar J2 J-M172  
249616 Sikaliev nayman, koban-noghay, NGY J2 J-M172  
250596 Akperlinov   J2 J-M172  
243785 Asadullin Safarovo Ufimskiy uezd J2 J-M172  
240731 Karimov   J2 J-M172  
247833     J2 J-M172 M172+
247836     J2 J-M172 M172+
240750 Zhaparov   J2 J-M172 M172+
250599 Dyusembaev   J2 J-M172 M172+
250601 Dauletbaev   J2 J-M172 M172+
254494 Tleugaliev   J2 J-M172 M172+
249620 Nuraliev kongur, kipshak (etishkul horde), NGY J2 J-M172 M172+
255243 Muhtarov Нижние Шуни, Кировск. обл., Tatar J2 J-M172 M172+
279685 Saghindikov Shanishkili(Aganai(Zholik)) J2 J-M172 M172+
279691 Azizi   J2 J-M172 M172+
279697 Kalibekov Shanishkili(Kiyat) J2 J-M172 M172+
279701 K.   J2 J-M172 M172+
153150 Vyacheslav Ustarmagatov KZ M172+ , han,China 19c.,Kyrgyzstan 20c. J2 J-M172 M172+
182643 Enikeev kn. Tenish Kugushev, 1528, Teminkov Tatar J2 J-M172 M172+
237544 Abdukarimov Seyd-Sabylt J2 J-M172 M172+
236546 Bigozhin   J2 J-M172 M172+
182518 Abdikarim   J2 J-M172 M172+, M172+
230560 Arsanov Chechen Republic, Nuohoy-Bohur gar J2a4b J-M67 CTS10036+, CTS1030+, CTS10362+, CTS1068+, CTS10711+, CTS10858+, CTS109+, CTS113+, CTS11358+, CTS11571+, CTS11575+, CTS11726+, CTS11765+, CTS11787+, CTS11983+, CTS12014+, CTS12015+, CTS12047+, CTS125+, CTS12632+, CTS1996+, CTS2192+, CTS2769+, CTS3261+, CTS3331+, CTS3431+, CTS3536+, CTS3654+, CTS3662+, CTS3868+, CTS3936+, CTS3996+, CTS4360+, CTS4364+, CTS4368+, CTS4443+, CTS4540+, CTS4740+, CTS5066+, CTS5280+, CTS5318+, CTS5457+, CTS5482+, CTS5532+, CTS5628+, CTS5867+, CTS6135+, CTS6372+, CTS6383+, CTS6619+, CTS6800+, CTS6804+, CTS6907+, CTS6932+, CTS7404+, CTS7683+, CTS7738+, CTS7922+, CTS7933+, CTS8243+, CTS8264+, CTS852+, CTS886+, CTS8938+, CTS8980+, CTS900+, CTS9240+, CTS9718+, CTS9828+, F1046+, F1167+, F1181+, F1183+, F1209+, F1227+, F1302+, F1320+, F1329+, F1450+, F1460+, F1559+, F1634+, F1704+, F1714+, F1744+, F1753+, F1767+, F2048+, F2075+, F2078+, F2116+, F2142+, F2155+, F2174+, F2276+, F2302+, F2345+, F2366+, F2390+, F2402+, F2418+, F2502+, F2587+, F2672+, F2688+, F2710+, F2746+, F2749+, F2769+, F2794+, F2817+, F2837+, F2839+, F2973+, F2985+, F2993+, F3074+, F3111+, F3119+, F3136+, F3335+, F3343+, F3347+, F3358+, F3368+, F3384+, F3402+, F3556+, F3692+, F4072+, F4074+, F4095+, F4100+, F4106+, F4188+, F4259+, F4266+, F4272+, F4283+, F4334+, F719+, F841+, F922+, L132+, L134+, L15+, L16+, L212+, L228+, L26+, L27+, L350+, L403+, L468+, L470+, L498+, L505+, L559+, L566+, L748+, L778+, L781+, M139+, M168+, M172+, M235+, M294+, M304+, M42+, M89+, M94+, P123+, P124+, P126+, P127+, P130+, P135+, P136+, P138+, P14+, P141+, P145+, P146+, P148+, P151+, P158+, P159+, P160+, P166+, P187+, P209+, PF1016+, PF1029+, PF1031+, PF1040+, PF1046+, PF1061+, PF1092+, PF1097+, PF110+, PF1203+, PF1269+, PF1276+, PF15+, PF192+, PF210+, PF212+, PF223+, PF234+, PF258+, PF2591+, PF2593+, PF2599+, PF2600+, PF2608+, PF2611+, PF2615+, PF2624+, PF263+, PF2631+, PF2643+, PF272+, PF2745+, PF2747+, PF2748+, PF2749+, PF2770+, PF278+, PF292+, PF316+, PF325+, PF342+, PF3504+, PF3514+, PF3515+, PF3517+, PF3518+, PF3534+, PF3560+, PF3561+, PF3562+, PF4490+, PF4491+, PF4500+, PF4513+, PF4521+, PF4527+, PF4530+, PF4572+, PF4591+, PF4595+, PF4597+, PF4598+, PF4610+, PF4622+, PF4886+, PF4891+, PF4898+, PF4901+, PF4925+, PF4926+, PF4935+, PF4942+, PF4952+, PF4953+, PF4955+, PF4959+, PF4982+, PF4984+, PF4985+, PF4992+, PF500+, PF5084+, PF5091+, PF5104+, PF5105+, PF5106+, PF5116+, PF5119+, PF5120+, PF5123+, PF5125+, PF5127+, PF5135+, PF5138+, PF5143+, PF601+, PF667+, PF719+, PF720+, PF725+, PF779+, PF796+, PF803+, PF815+, PF821+, PF840+, PF844+, PF892+, PF937+, PF951+, PF954+, PF970+, V186+, V189+, V205+, V52+, V9+, YSC0000056+, YSC0000064+, YSC0000066+, YSC0000165+, YSC0000197+, YSC0000228+, YSC0000236+, YSC0000239+, YSC0000265+, Z1845+, Z1847+, Z1849+, L134+, L15+, L16+, M94+, P108+, P123+, P124+, P125+, P126+, P127+, P129+, P130+, P133+, P134+, P135+, P136+, P138+, P139+, P14+, P140+, P141+, P143+, P145+, P146+, P148+, P149+, P151+, P157+, P158+, P159+, P160+, P161+, P163+, P166+, P187+, P209+, P305+, P316+, P9.1+, P97+, PK1+, L212+, L228+, L26+, L27+, L60+, M168+, M172+, M213+, M294+, M299+, M304+, M410+, M42+, M67+, M89+, M67+, P36.3-, M92-, M327-, M163-, L210-
240713 Sultan Nagiev KZ Azerbaijan-Kazakstan-KZ->azerbaijan J2a4h2f J-L192.2 M172+, L192.2+
236941 Agishev Tatarskie Yunki, Temnikov Tatar L L-M61  
243781 Bikbaev d.Zelenoe Hvalynskiy uezd, Saratovskaya gub. L L-M61  
243777 Davlet'yarov Tat. Kargaly, Orenburg. gub., Karino Tatar L L-M61  
235466 Sakhipov Sakhip (XIX), Ural, Bashkortostan, Baylar clan L L-M61  
236939 Efaev Batyrsha kn. Efaev, 1730-1818, Buzdyak, RB,Tatar L L-M61 M20+
249618 Kazikov konirat, kumi noghay, NGY L L-M61 M27-, M317-
249623 Iskaliev M231+ L839+ L392- L1026-, Noghay-Kazak, Kostambaly N N-M231  
250001 Gilazutdinov Chikanas Arskiy r., Tatar N N-M231  
248151 Umirzhanov   N N-M231  
254430 Syikov   N N-M231  
254348 Vaidullin Devet'yarov, Karino Tatar N N-M231  
243783 Zaripov Faizulla,1860, Б.Ачаcыры Зеленод.р, Tatarstan N N-M231  
243786 Sirazetdinov Sirazhetdin,1850, Kollar Sauryshy (d. Saush) N N-M231  
240716 Zhappasbaev   N N-M231  
278067 Arman Kuspayev KZ   N N-M231  
279700 Ugydzhekov   N N-M231  
255247 Nabiullin Кугарчино Рыбно-Слоб. р-н., Tatar N N-M231  
259180 Atefi Naiman N N-M231  
255240 Tulubaev д. Тулубаево Мензелинский р., РТ, Tatar N N-M231  
255238 Arslanov н.XVIIIв,д.Верхняя Сунь,Мамадыш. р-н,РТ,Tatar N N-M231  
236916 Kugushev d. Tarkhany, Temnikov Tatar N N-M231  
233467 Gubaydullin Tatarskoe Hodyashevo, Зюрейская дорога N N-M231  
235722 Zhanuzak   N N-M231  
235477 Aidyn   N N-M231  
172779 Andrei Logvinov KZ Yuriy Logvinov,Russia,Derbent,Dagistan,20c. N N-M231  
171594 Baglan Maukenov KZ, к.э.н.,PhD,R.I.P. tilik 14-th century, bugal, Kadyrzhan 20c., kazak N N-M231 F4205+, L1034-
182523 Iskenov   N N-M231 L1034-
235695 Tashev Shanishkili(Darhan(Orshak)) N N-M231 L1034-
185665 Aykenov   N N-M231 L1034-, Z1936-
176969 Dumshebayev Zhienbay, Kazakstan c.1780 L1034+ (L1032+, L1033+) N N-M231 L708+, Z1936+, Z1925-, VL29-
237535 Glavatskikh Probably udmurt by origin N N-M231 M231+
220523 Mingazov Tatarstan N N-M231 M231+
203573 Ibraev   N N-M231 M231+
240746     N N-M231 M231+
254346 Salikhov Salih 1830, St. Ura, Tatar N N-M231 M231+
237561 Ahmadeev N.Artaul Bashkortostan, Tatar N N-M231 Z1936+
243778 Shafigullin Shafigulla, 1896, Nuriner, Baltasinskiy r-n, N1 N-LLY22g  
273635 Mehrzad Naiman, KZ-AFG ? N1 N-LLY22g  
135068 Yunusov Tatarstan N1 N-LLY22g  
210505 Mukhamadiev Mukhamadi, 1730, N. Aty, Arsk Tatar N1 N-LLY22g VL29+
255241 Khakimov Kulle-Kimi, Atninskiy r., Tatarstan N1 N-LLY22g Z1936+, L1034+
E15839 Vercoutere (adopted) Adopted N1c1 N-M178 L1026+, L550+, L15+, L16+, M168+, M178+, M213+, M214+, M231+, M294+, M299+, M42+, M526+, M89+, M9+, M94+, P108+, P128+, P131+, P132+, P133+, P134+, P135+, P136+, P138+, P139+, P14+, P140+, P141+, P143+, P145+, P146+, P148+, P149+, P151+, P157+, P158+, P159+, P160+, P161+, P163+, P166+, P187+, P192+, P193+, P194+, P195+, P298+, P305+, P316+, P9.1+, P97+, PK1+, Tat+, P67-, L1025-, P21-, P119-
225437 Akzhanov M231+ L1034+, L1026+, L1033 -, L1032-, kazak N1c1 N-M178 L1034+, M231+, LLY22g+, M178+, L1026+, L1032-, L1033-
225440 Gusmanov M231+ L839+ L392- L1026-, noghay-kazak, koyas N1c1 N-M178 L839+, M231+, M178+, L392-, L1026-
237201 Ualibek   O O-M175  
237553 Ashim KZ naiman->matai->kenzhe->Daulet 19c.->Sabyrbek20c. O O-M175  
235725 Duzbayev   O O-M175  
161715 Abay Rakhyshev KZ sadyr 14-th century, Rakhysh 19c., kazak O O-M175  
172376 Aleksandr Kim KZ chondo,Korea18c.,DalnyiVst.19c.,Sergei20c.,russian O O-M175  
182513 Uak   O O-M175  
182645 Ashirov Alatyr Tatar O O-M175  
185657 Chingiz Ablanov KZ naiman 14c. -> matai O O-M175  
284851 Arinov   O O-M175  
278105 Murat Nurtazin   O O-M175  
247938 Kenbaev   O O-M175  
250007 Mansurskiy Crimean Tatar Nobility (Mangyt, Idegey bey) O O-M175  
247940 Aybek   O O-M175  
123576 Boztaev   O O-M175 L1360+, L1361+, L1362+
135069 S.I. (m) Kazak >> KaraQypshaq>Tory>Kokmuryn O O-M175 M175+
210506 Salakhutdinov Khozyash Syundyukov,XVI, Зюрейская дорога O O-M175 M175+
203976 Kassymbekov   O O-M175 M175+
250002 Safiullin Апсабаш Высокогорск. р-н, Tatar O O-M175 M175+
278066 Anuar Smailov   O O-M175 M175+
254435 Nogay   O O-M175 M175+
260230 Ghulami   O O-M175 M175+
84783 Khalidullin   O O-M175 M175+
N35837 Abdrahman Oramuhamet Abdrakhmanov, b. 1949 and d. 2004 O3 O-M122 M122+
151040 Batyrzhan Daulet KZ,к.э.н.,PhD M134+, matai 14c.,Daulet 19c.,Sabyrbek 20c.,kazak O3a3c O-M134 M134+, M162-, P101-, M117-
232177 Kasenov   Q Q-M242  
185660 Sankhayev   Q Q-M242 M242+, L275-
250597 Omarov Nazyr Omarov, b.1916 and d. 2005 Q Q-M242 M242+, L330+, M3-, M143-
254499 Vakhidulla   Q Q-M242 M242+, M3-
278065 Maksat Yessembayev KZ Kazak,Naiman,Karabesbala,Ernazar,Esenbai,Maksat Q Q-M242 M242+, M3-
235481 Elgoldin Kazakhstan Q Q-M242 M242+, M3-
274486 Zholdasbekov Jetiru — Ramadan Q Q-M242 M242+, M3-, L330-, L54-
210883 Tastanbekov Zhusup-qozha Q1 Q-P36.2  
135070 M.K. (m) Kazak >> QysshyKyrgyz > Kyna > Bibol Q1a3 Q-M346 M242+, M346+, MEH2+, P36.2+, M378-, M3-
193005 ABDULLIN Zhusup-qozha Q1b1 Q-M378 M378+, L301-, L327-, P306-, L245-
225439 Sadenov kozha-tobi, Azamat-kozha b.1805, kazak R R-M207 M207+, M479+, M124-, M124-, M173-
235463 Zhunisov   R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
235474 Maksutov   R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
137869 Hiun-2 Qipsaq Bashkir Hikhenbay-biy(1730),Bashkortostan,Hiun-Qipsaq clan R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
185654 Iskander Beissembetov KZ, д.э.н., PhD shybyl 14c.,kyzylborik,Asubai19c,Kalybek20c.,kazak R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
173016 Berik Mamytov KZ ait 14-th century, suindyk,balta,Mamyt 19c., kazak R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
274815 Balabayev KZ   R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
274482 Seyit Kete — Aidar — Azhibai — Seyit — Alkerey R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
283402 Seyit Kete — Aidar — Azhibai — Seyit — Alseyit R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
283403 Seyit Kete — Aidar — Azhibai — Seyit — Alseyit R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
279698   Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
250006 Tsyganov Prokofii Ivanov ~1630/40 Ст.Чурилино Арский р-н РТ R1a1 R-SRY10831.2  
249617 Urakchiev as, koban-noghay, NGY R1a1 R-SRY10831.2 Z2123-
274445 Seyit Kete — Aidar — Azhibai — Seyit — Omar R1a1 R-SRY10831.2 Z93+, Y7-, Z2124-, L657-, Z94-
255245 Absalyamov Ст. Аллагулово, Ковылкинск. р-н, РМ, Tatar R1a1a R-M198  
279699 Bekhzad   R1a1a R-M198  
279696 Khalmetov   R1a1a R-M198  
283404 Seyit Kete — Aidar — Azhibai — Seyit — Tuigynbai R1a1a R-M198  
279692 Orinbayev Shanishkili(Katagan(Kulak)) R1a1a R-M198  
279693 Shulberekov   R1a1a R-M198  
314429 Natsagdorj   R1a1a R-M198  
249612 Naymanov nayman, koban-noghay, NGY R1a1a R-M198  
249993 Muhametzyanov д. Чабья,Мамадыш. р-н, РТ, Tatar R1a1a R-M198  
249998 Vladimirov Vladimir Grabor (? - af.1935),West Ukraine/Poland R1a1a R-M198  
249622 Sarbaev saribaghish (kyrgyz), KG R1a1a R-M198  
254349 Safin Ahmet-Safa, 1870, Tat. Kitnya, Mari El, Tatar R1a1a R-M198  
254350 Zaripov St. Yul'ba Arskiy r.,Tatar R1a1a R-M198  
243779 Sungatullin д. Татарский Агайбаш,Лаишев. р-н, Tatarstan R1a1a R-M198  
240726 Nabiev   R1a1a R-M198  
240729 Zharylkassyn   R1a1a R-M198  
240740 Kudaybergen   R1a1a R-M198  
240749 Abdurakhim   R1a1a R-M198  
240737 Sherkhanov   R1a1a R-M198  
173018 Denis Mironov KZ Mironov Ivan Stepanovich,Russia,Ryazan,19c. R1a1a R-M198  
172377 Abylay Issayev KZ sadyr 14c.,karagula,Toleuzhan19c.,Asan 20c.,kazak R1a1a R-M198  
182488 Abetov   R1a1a R-M198  
182494 Kakimov Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
182495 Kusainov Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
182504 Sabirov Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
182501 Rayev Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
182524 Ajgireyev Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
182525 Esenbay Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
182548 Temkenov Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
182551 Mukashev Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
185670 Kulbayev Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
185668 Sadvakassov Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
192427 Vladimir Smirnov KZ, Olympic Champion 1994 Nikifor Smirnov,Russia,Vyatka,Malaya Muzya,19c. R1a1a R-M198  
192428 Ruslan Barimbekov KZ myrza 14c.,zhparberli,Barimbek19c.,Kanat20c.,kazak R1a1a R-M198  
185652 Porubaimekh   R1a1a R-M198  
182561 Mukashev Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
185647 Sharipov Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
152804 Ilya Ilyin KZ,Olympic Champion 2008+2012 Ilyin Semen,Russia,Tula,Genadiy,Zlatoust,19c. R1a1a R-M198  
155785 Blake Valentine Janes or Yones, Trestje, Croatia 1874 R1a1a R-M198  
156184 T. K. (m) Kazak >> Saruqyrgyz>Baibaqty>Koshimbai R1a1a R-M198  
162264 Baltabayev   R1a1a R-M198  
163435 Nurlan Mambetov KG sayak 14с., kyrgyz R1a1a R-M198  
171457 Boris Kochanji KZ Kochanji19c.,Russia,Krasnodar,Stavropol,Leonid20c. R1a1a R-M198  
236548 Akhmetov need earliest known ancestor info R1a1a R-M198  
236540 Idiyaev   R1a1a R-M198  
236560 Uaisov Kozha R1a1a R-M198  
237554 Bakhytzhan Omarov KZ   R1a1a R-M198  
237545 Musaev need earliest known ancestor info R1a1a R-M198  
236959 Kochetkov   R1a1a R-M198  
237537 Abdrashitov   R1a1a R-M198  
237538 Vezhlev Orenburg R1a1a R-M198  
234094 Seytov Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198  
235471 Dayletyarov   R1a1a R-M198  
235473 Yskakov   R1a1a R-M198  
235723 Sarsekenov   R1a1a R-M198  
226694 Kozhevnikov Leontiy Saraev son Gorodnikov, ~1570, Oskol R1a1a R-M198  
214276 Vasiliyev need earliest known paternal ancestor info R1a1a R-M198  
99643 Dare Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198 M173+, M198+, M207+, SRY10831.2+, Z280+, L399-, Z93-, M124-, M157.1-, M343-, M56-, M87-
B2940 Teichman   R1a1a R-M198 M198+
279690 Yakubi   R1a1a R-M198 M198+
255242 Ibragimov Ibrai Kamaletdinov, Sosmagi Vysokog. r., Tatar R1a1a R-M198 M198+
240748 Serzhanov   R1a1a R-M198 M198+
245038 Kedeykozha   R1a1a R-M198 M198+
245042 Karakozy   R1a1a R-M198 M198+
254347 Daishev St. Kashirovo Sarmanovskiy r., Tatarstan,Tatar R1a1a R-M198 M198+
254343 Nazipov N. Kiner Arskiy r., Tatarstan, Tatar R1a1a R-M198 M198+
168204 Kasenov need earliest known paternal ancestor info R1a1a R-M198 M198+
182503 Jaikbayev Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198 M198+
112208 Sabitov Babasan tribe from Northern Kazakhstan R1a1a R-M198 M198+, L657+, Y7+
243784 Zaynullin Ibatulla, 1860, Saya Kazanskiy uezd, Tatar R1a1a R-M198 P278.2+
210504 Faskhutdinov д. Кильдуразы Тетюшский уезд, Tatar R1a1a R-M198 Z280+
225443 Kenaniev kumi noghay, kangly, NGY R1a1a R-M198 Z280+, M198+
162192 Almas Sadykov KZ Z280+,balgaly 14 c.,Sadyk19c.,Sekergali20c.,kazak R1a1a R-M198 Z280+, Z93-, L342-
225441 Tashev Zhusup-qozha R1a1a R-M198 Z93+, L342+, M198+
182652 Bairameev Bashir Bairameev, (b. 1776 ), Tatar. R1a1a R-M198 Z93+, Z94+, Z2124+, Z2123-, L657-
N113415 Ali   R1a1a1 R-M417 CTS10168+, CTS1034+, CTS10362+, CTS10436+, CTS10627+, CTS10713+, CTS10738+, CTS109+, CTS11085+, CTS11358+, CTS11411+, CTS11454+, CTS11575+, CTS11720+, CTS11726+, CTS11734+, CTS11844+, CTS12173+, CTS125+, CTS12632+, CTS1619+, CTS1996+, CTS2080+, CTS2223+, CTS230+, CTS2447+, CTS2907+, CTS295+, CTS3135+, CTS3234+, CTS3331+, CTS335+, CTS3358+, CTS3431+, CTS3536+, CTS3548+, CTS3647+, CTS3654+, CTS3662+, CTS3763+, CTS3868+, CTS3914+, CTS3996+, CTS4276+, CTS4364+, CTS4368+, CTS4437+, CTS4443+, CTS4623+, CTS4714+, CTS4740+, CTS477+, CTS5164+, CTS5318+, CTS5457+, CTS5458+, CTS5508+, CTS5532+, CTS5580+, CTS5884+, CTS6010+, CTS6135+, CTS6353+, CTS6383+, CTS6384+, CTS6800+, CTS6891+, CTS6907+, CTS7453+, CTS7492+, CTS7859+, CTS7922+, CTS7933+, CTS7951+, CTS8008+, CTS8133+, CTS8178+, CTS8243+, CTS8244+, CTS8851+, CTS8980+, CTS9096+, CTS947+, CTS9512+, CTS9548+, CTS9596+, CTS9754+, CTS9828+, F1019+, F1046+, F1050+, F1088+, F115+, F1173+, F1209+, F1221+, F1300+, F1302+, F1320+, F1327+, F1329+, F1345+, F1369+, F1704+, F1707+, F1714+, F1753+, F1754+, F1767+, F1769+, F180+, F1808+, F1831+, F1833+, F1842+, F1870+, F1882+, F2000+, F2048+, F2075+, F211+, F212+, F2137+, F2142+, F2150+, F2155+, F2177+, F2215+, F2223+, F2234+, F2402+, F2494+, F2503+, F2546+, F2587+, F2631+, F2684+, F2688+, F2710+, F2837+, F2845+, F2887+, F29+, F2901+, F2932+, F2935+, F2948+, F295+, F2957+, F2985+, F2993+, F2997+, F3035+, F3039+, F3044+, F3111+, F313+, F3136+, F3159+, F317+, F3185+, F3187+, F3194+, F3197+, F3225+, F33+, F332+, F3335+, F3337+, F3364+, F3394+, F3397+, F3398+, F344+, F3455+, F3466+, F3551+, F3556+, F356+, F3570+, F359+, F3644+, F3650+, F3692+, F375+, F378+, F3948+, F3965+, F4+, F4099+, F4131+, F4277+, F47+, F506+, F556+, F63+, F640+, F647+, F652+, F671+, F719+, F82+, F83+, F830+, F842+, F869+, F886+, F889+, F910+, F928+, F93+, F942+, F943+, F947+, F969+, F989+, L122+, L132+, L145+, L146+, L15+, L16+, L168+, L350+, L366+, L457+, L468+, L470+, L471+, L477+, L493+, L498+, L515+, L516+, L517+, L552+, L566+, L594+, L62+, L63+, L721+, L747+, L768+, L779+, L781+, L82+, M139+, M168+, M17+, M198+, M207+, M235+, M263+, M294+, M417+, M42+, M45+, M459+, M512+, M526+, M89+, M94+, P128+, P131+, P132+, P135+, P136+, P138+, P14+, P141+, P145+, P146+, P148+, P151+, P158+, P159+, P160+, P166+, P187+, P207+, P225+, P226+, P228+, P229+, P230+, P232+, P233+, P235+, P236+, P237+, P238+, P240+, P242+, P243+, P244+, P245+, P280+, P281+, P282+, P283+, P284+, P285+, P286+, P295+, PAGES00007+, PAGES00083+, PF1016+, PF1029+, PF1031+, PF1040+, PF1046+, PF1061+, PF1092+, PF1097+, PF110+, PF1203+, PF1269+, PF1276+, PF15+, PF192+, PF210+, PF212+, PF223+, PF234+, PF258+, PF2591+, PF2593+, PF2599+, PF2600+, PF2608+, PF2611+, PF2615+, PF2624+, PF263+, PF2631+, PF2643+, PF272+, PF2745+, PF2747+, PF2748+, PF2749+, PF2770+, PF278+, PF292+, PF316+, PF325+, PF342+, PF4208+, PF4330+, PF500+, PF5061+, PF5465+, PF5468+, PF5471+, PF5851+, PF5853+, PF5854+, PF5865+, PF5869+, PF5871+, PF5882+, PF5886+, PF5887+, PF5888+, PF5953+, PF5956+, PF5957+, PF5964+, PF5965+, PF5982+, PF6007+, PF601+, PF6063+, PF6145+, PF6151+, PF6158+, PF6159+, PF6162+, PF6165+, PF6167+, PF6169+, PF6170+, PF6210+, PF6211+, PF6214+, PF6215+, PF6216+, PF6218+, PF667+, PF6868+, PF719+, PF720+, PF725+, PF7392+, PF7530+, PF7540+, PF7542+, PF779+, PF796+, PF803+, PF815+, PF821+, PF840+, PF844+, PF892+, PF937+, PF951+, PF954+, PF970+, V186+, V189+, V205+, V52+, V9+, YSC0000067+, YSC0000176+, YSC0000179+, YSC0000182+, YSC0000186+, YSC0000201+, YSC0000205+, YSC0000207+, YSC0000227+, YSC0000230+, YSC0000232+, YSC0000233+, YSC0000251+, YSC0000270+, YSC0000279+, YSC0000288+, Z148+, Z191+, Z365+, Z93+, Z94+, CTS10168+, CTS1034+, CTS10362+, CTS10436+, CTS10627+, CTS10713+, CTS10738+, CTS109+, CTS11085+, CTS11358+, CTS11411+, CTS11454+, CTS11575+, CTS11720+, CTS11726+, CTS11734+, CTS11844+, CTS12173+, CTS125+, CTS12632+, CTS1619+, CTS1996+, CTS2080+, CTS2223+, CTS230+, CTS2447+, CTS2907+, CTS295+, CTS3135+, CTS3234+, CTS3331+, CTS335+, CTS3358+, CTS3431+, CTS3536+, CTS3548+, CTS3647+, CTS3654+, CTS3662+, CTS3763+, CTS3868+, CTS3914+, CTS3996+, CTS4276+, CTS4364+, CTS4368+, CTS4437+, CTS4443+, CTS4623+, CTS4714+, CTS4740+, CTS477+, CTS5164+, CTS5318+, CTS5457+, CTS5458+, CTS5508+, CTS5532+, CTS5580+, CTS5884+, CTS6010+, CTS6135+, CTS6353+, CTS6383+, CTS6384+, CTS6800+, CTS6891+, CTS6907+, CTS7453+, CTS7492+, CTS7859+, CTS7922+, CTS7933+, CTS7951+, CTS8008+, CTS8133+, CTS8178+, CTS8243+, CTS8244+, CTS8851+, CTS8980+, CTS9096+, CTS947+, CTS9512+, CTS9548+, CTS9596+, CTS9754+, CTS9828+, F1019+, F1046+, F1050+, F1088+, F115+, F1173+, F1209+, F1221+, F1300+, F1302+, F1320+, F1327+, F1329+, F1345+, F1369+, F1704+, F1707+, F1714+, F1753+, F1754+, F1767+, F1769+, F180+, F1808+, F1831+, F1833+, F1842+, F1870+, F1882+, F2000+, F2048+, F2075+, F211+, F212+, F2137+, F2142+, F2150+, F2155+, F2177+, F2215+, F2223+, F2234+, F2402+, F2494+, F2503+, F2546+, F2587+, F2631+, F2684+, F2688+, F2710+, F2837+, F2845+, F2887+, F29+, F2901+, F2932+, F2935+, F2948+, F295+, F2957+, F2985+, F2993+, F2997+, F3035+, F3039+, F3044+, F3111+, F313+, F3136+, F3159+, F317+, F3185+, F3187+, F3194+, F3197+, F3225+, F33+, F332+, F3335+, F3337+, F3364+, F3394+, F3397+, F3398+, F344+, F3455+, F3466+, F3551+, F3556+, F356+, F3570+, F359+, F3644+, F3650+, F3692+, F375+, F378+, F3948+, F3965+, F4+, F4099+, F4131+, F4277+, F47+, F506+, F556+, F63+, F640+, F647+, F652+, F671+, F719+, F82+, F83+, F830+, F842+, F869+, F886+, F889+, F910+, F928+, F93+, F942+, F943+, F947+, F969+, F989+, L122+, L132+, L145+, L146+, L15+, L16+, L168+, L350+, L366+, L457+, L468+, L470+, L471+, L477+, L493+, L498+, L515+, L516+, L517+, L552+, L566+, L594+, L62+, L63+, L721+, L747+, L768+, L779+, L781+, L82+, M139+, M168+, M17+, M198+, M207+, M235+, M263+, M294+, M417+, M42+, M45+, M459+, M512+, M526+, M89+, M94+, P128+, P131+, P132+, P135+, P136+, P138+, P14+, P141+, P145+, P146+, P148+, P151+, P158+, P159+, P160+, P166+, P187+, P207+, P225+, P226+, P228+, P229+, P230+, P232+, P233+, P235+, P236+, P237+, P238+, P240+, P242+, P243+, P244+, P245+, P280+, P281+, P282+, P283+, P284+, P285+, P286+, P295+, PAGES00007+, PAGES00083+, PF1016+, PF1029+, PF1031+, PF1040+, PF1046+, PF1061+, PF1092+, PF1097+, PF110+, PF1203+, PF1269+, PF1276+, PF15+, PF192+, PF210+, PF212+, PF223+, PF234+, PF258+, PF2591+, PF2593+, PF2599+, PF2600+, PF2608+, PF2611+, PF2615+, PF2624+, PF263+, PF2631+, PF2643+, PF272+, PF2745+, PF2747+, PF2748+, PF2749+, PF2770+, PF278+, PF292+, PF316+, PF325+, PF342+, PF4208+, PF4330+, PF500+, PF5061+, PF5465+, PF5468+, PF5471+, PF5851+, PF5853+, PF5854+, PF5865+, PF5869+, PF5871+, PF5882+, PF5886+, PF5887+, PF5888+, PF5953+, PF5956+, PF5957+, PF5964+, PF5965+, PF5982+, PF6007+, PF601+, PF6063+, PF6145+, PF6151+, PF6158+, PF6159+, PF6162+, PF6165+, PF6167+, PF6169+, PF6170+, PF6210+, PF6211+, PF6214+, PF6215+, PF6216+, PF6218+, PF667+, PF6868+, PF719+, PF720+, PF725+, PF7392+, PF7530+, PF7540+, PF7542+, PF779+, PF796+, PF803+, PF815+, PF821+, PF840+, PF844+, PF892+, PF937+, PF951+, PF954+, PF970+, V186+, V189+, V205+, V52+, V9+, YSC0000067+, YSC0000176+, YSC0000179+, YSC0000182+, YSC0000186+, YSC0000201+, YSC0000205+, YSC0000207+, YSC0000227+, YSC0000230+, YSC0000232+, YSC0000233+, YSC0000251+, YSC0000270+, YSC0000279+, YSC0000288+, Z148+, Z191+, Z365+, Z93+, Z94+
236567 Sarsenov Korasan-kozha R1b R-M343 M343+, M269-
279702 Zhaxylyk   R1b1a R-P297  
237543 Tlepov   R1b1a1 R-M73  
235703 Kulmagambetov Shanishkili [KZ:r.Aktobe:d.Temir] R1b1a1 R-M73  
220483 Zhaken Taymagambetov KZ, д.и.н.,PhD   R1b1a1 R-M73  
192522 Ileshev   R1b1a1 R-M73  
211529 Tuebayev   R1b1a1 R-M73  
162193 Bakhyt KZ altai 14-th century, Kudaibergen 20c., kazak R1b1a1 R-M73  
112702 Sultanov   R1b1a1 R-M73  
156185 T.E. (m) KaraQypshaq>Yzyn>Altybas> Balgozha1800-1860 R1b1a1 R-M73  
146319 Hasanov Kazak >> KaraQypshaq>Karabalyk>Tokberish R1b1a1 R-M73  
178045 Suleimanov   R1b1a1 R-M73 L1432+, L1433+, L1434+, L1435+
249621 Kassaev kipshak, kumi noghay, NGY R1b1a1 R-M73 M343+, M73+, M269-
105120 M.S. (m) KaraQypshaq>Yzyn>Altys>Baigara-uly 1868-1952 R1b1a1 R-M73 M73+, P297+
182541 Bazarbayvly   R1b1a2 R-M269  
182649 Engurazov murza, Tatarskie Yunki, Temnikov Tatar R1b1a2 R-M269  
192523 Viktor Fendel KZ Fendel,deutsche 18c., Vasilyi 19c., Alexander 20c. R1b1a2 R-M269  
235698 Tukenov Shanishkili [KZ:r.Aktobe:d.Mugalzhar] R1b1a2 R-M269  
250000 Zabirov Shamsutdin,1890,Aibash Vysokogorsk.r., Tatarstan R1b1a2 R-M269  
249614 Aksiev as (ak as), koban-noghay, NGY R1b1a2 R-M269  
247941 Yerzhan   R1b1a2 R-M269  
254431 Abenov   R1b1a2 R-M269  
247939 Kulmaganbetov   R1b1a2 R-M269  
240735 Oleg Kebadze KZ Georgia,Chiatura,Yasha Kebadze->KZ-Michael,Oleg R1b1a2 R-M269  
240714 Kanat Tleybayev KZ   R1b1a2 R-M269  
289676 Eleusin Kipchak > Tory-Aigyr > Alpeis > Tuishke > Dosym R1b1a2 R-M269  
267285 Omarov kazak, kozha R1b1a2 R-M269  
274818 Azer Mammadov AZ   R1b1a2 R-M269  
274499 Igibayev Nayman, Baganali, Sarygaldak R1b1a2 R-M269  
292388 Kingston George Kingston,bc1871,Boston,USA,d.1946,NY,USA R1b1a2 R-M269  
274485 Suleymenov Tatar R1b1a2 R-M269 M269+
172373 Altynbai Assilbekov KZ, к.ю.н.,PhD tolegetai,matai14c.,Asylbek18c.,Pernebai20c.,kazak R1b1a2 R-M269 M269+
176123 A. K. Z2103+ Iran,Alans,Scythian,Digor,Jász , cluster R1b1a2a1 R-L150 L150+, Z2105+, Z2103+, L51-, L584-, L277-
232777 Toilanbayev Tortkhara tribe, Nayman el R1b1a2a1 R-L150 L23+, L150+, L193-, L21-, L51-, P310-, P312-, U106-
290905 Adcock William Moore b.c. 1600, England R1b1a2a1a1a4 R-L48 U106+, L48+, Z9+, L47-, P312-
121942 Aseke M. (m) Kazak > KaraQypshaq>Tory>Alpeis>Tuishke>Dosym R1b1a2a1a1b3c R-L2 P312+, L2+, U152+, L21-, L20-, M126-, M153-, M160-, M222-, M37-, M65-, P66-, SRY2627-
185663 Tarbakov need earliest known paternal ancestor info R2 R-M124  
228602 Kemelkhanov   R2 R-M124  
232164 Ospanov   R2 R-M124  
240733 Dauren   R2 R-M124  
166906 Akhmuhanov   R2 R-M124 L295-
235483 Baubekov Khojamurat R2 R-M124 M124+
255249 Minnullin Ахмадулла 1896, Ишнарат Арский р-н., Tatar R2 R-M124 M124+
237571 Alexadr Privalov KZ Russia->Kazakstan-KZ->russian T1 T-M70  
249994 Gabdullin д. Уразметьево Муслюмовский р-н РТ, Tatar T1 T-M70  
250587 Karibayev   -    
249397 Kazhibekova   -    
254432 Fayzi   -    
254433 Seitova   -    
254434 Muslim   -    
254424 Trumov   -    
254425 Mirzabekuly   -    
251208 Khabdeshov   -    
251210 Akdrashev   -    
251211 Sabyruly   -    
251417     -    
251701 Bolekov   -    
251704 Khayrullin   -    
237573 Gulnara KZ   -    
237565 Nina Abramova KZ   -    
240722 Nariman Yegemberdiyev KZ   -    
240723 Aisha KZ   -    
247925 Shaikemeleva   -    
247920 Suleimanova   -    
274814 Alima Eserkepova KZ   -    
274821 Bahodir Sulaimanov KZ   -    
274816 Asmagiy Tulebergenov KZ   -    
274438 Marat Bektibayev KZ   -    
274831 Saule Uali KZ Asmagiy,Bashkortostan,Russia->Kazakstan-KZ,Kazak -    
274825 Akslu Balabayeva KZ   -    
274826 Tomiris Uali KZ Adilbek,Kazakstan-KZ, Kazak,Kete -    
320351 Kurmet Rawan Qurmet -    
332436     -    
232172 Akul   -    
237556     -    
185669 Schell   -    
185650 Gaukhar Aliakbarova KZ   -