Sweden DNA PROJECT - Sverigeprojektet - mtDNA Test Results for Members

The table below shows each project member's kit number and their tested mitochondrial DNA (mtDNA) results. According to the project's settings, it may also display the most distantly known ancestor of each project member. Following scientific standards, Family Tree DNA compares all mtDNA results to the RSRS. The most distant common maternal ancestor to all people alive today as well as several ancient humanoids are the basis for the RSRS. Thus, a comparison to this reference reveals clearly the path between each person and our shared maternal ancestor. In general, those who share the same direct maternal ancestor within the last fifteen generations should have mtDNA results that match exactly.
You may learn more about mtDNA on the Understanding mtDNA Results learning page.

Row Number Kit Number Maternal Ancestor Name Haplogroup HVR1 Mutations HVR2 Mutations
mtDNA haplogroup C
1 151078 Whilhelmina J. Anderson 1836 - 1919, Malmö C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249D, T489C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup C1b2, G263A+
2 294865 Petronila Bruun,Puerto Rico C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, T16325C, C16327T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249d, G263A, A290d, A291d, T489C, A493G, 315.1C
3 364566 Maria Rivera Garcia De Jesus C1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, T16325C, C16327T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249d, G263A, A290d, A291d, T489C, A493G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup C4a1c, (T160193C)+ T195C!-
4 N97843 Märit Persdotter b. 1650 d.1696 Själevad Gala C T16093C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T, C16354T  
5 N59168 Ingeborg Jonsdottern b. 1675 d. ? Moliden (Y) C4a1c T16093C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T, C16354T C146T, C152T, A247G, A249d, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
6 350857 Märit Persdotter, b 1650 Själevad, Sweden d 1696 C4a1c T16093Y, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T, C16354T C146T, C152T, A247G, A249d, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
7 262571 Malin Biörsdotter, ca1650, Butsjöböle, Själevad (Y C4a1c T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T, C16354T C146T, C152T, A247G, A249d, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup D5a3a
8 293532 Anna Lindeberg (Rindeberg?) D5a3a T16126C, A16129G, T16136C, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16360T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
9 N14587 Sophia Helena Ekengren,1711-1786,Tornio,Finland D5a3a T16126C, A16129G, T16136C, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16360T, T16362C, C16519T C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup G2a-T152C!
10 N29532 Karin Jacobsdotter, years ?, Hökerum (P), SE G2a A16129G, C16169T, T16187C, C16189T, A16227G, G16230A, C16262T, C16294T, C16311T, A16318G, T16362C, C16519T, G16526A C146T, G185A, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H
11 B11822 Elizabeth Down b 1723 H A16129G, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
12 222356 Julia Jakobson 1885-1970 Marstrand (O) SWE H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
13 320008 Karin Olofsdotter, b. 1692 and d. 1760 H T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
14 303944 Carolina Jonsdotter. b. 17 febr 1849 (H) H26a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
15 26526 Sally Lacefield (ca 1778- bef. 1850) UK H47 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
16 223727 Mary Jane Jernigan, b. 1837 d. 1910 H-T195C! A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H, waiting for subgrouping and/or FMS
17 386396 Celesta Musillo, d. 1800. San Pietro Avellana, IT H A16129G, C16147T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16264T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
18 N112599 Anna Greta Näslund, 1729-1817, Nätra, Västernorrla H A16129G, T16187C, C16188g, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
19 81717 Anna Swensson (née Jonsdotter), 1767-1835, Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16217C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
20 223703 Marit Botvidsdotter, b 1620, Kvistbro (T) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
21 343953 Ona Aleksaitė,Lithuania H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, T372C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
22 340702 Caisa Mattsdotter, b. 1745 and d. 1813, Kauvatsa H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
23 172231 Anna Eriksdotter Fiskal b.12.1754 Sievi H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C  
24 N85982 Mary Hawke, b. 1685 and d. 1770 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T  
25 339397 Märtha Pehrsdotter b 1758 d 1814 Jät (G) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
26 325827 Margery Pierce, b. 1599 and d. 1662 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
27 313709 Maren Elisabeth Nilsdt Stablum c1766 Eiker BUS NO H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16295T, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
28 223431 Elizabeth Jewel Howard, b. 1797, SC, d. 1884, AL H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
29 238197 William and Sarah Maxwell 1700's H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
30 N94650 Elisabeth Lindman, ca 1850, Jönköping Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
31 N47840 Anna Andersdt c1810 Nössemark, Dals-Ed, (O), SWE H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
32 181160 Sarah John; b.1839, Llanfihangel Aberbythych, Carm H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
33 119325 Birgitta Oldsdatter, Braten, Varmland, Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
34 132564 Stina Larsdotter, b. 13 Jan 1768, Vireda, Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
35 289236 Mari Sveinsd Botten, c.1767-1809, Øymark ØFO NO H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
36 284006 JANE ELIAS, B 1740 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
37 N43914 inga haglund, b. 1915, d.1990, gavle H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
38 N90697 Anna Hedstrom 1884-? H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
39 N70881 Tilda Andersson, Vånga (E) 1863 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
40 293751 Brita Mattsdotter b.1630 d.12 Oct. 1693 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
41 163439 Helena Andersdotter b1787, d1827 Trehörningsjö (Y) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
42 337975 Lisa Toresd. Possåsen 1795-1868, S. Finnskoga (S) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
43 N81037 Brita Olsdotter, 1684 - 1750, Uppsala, Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
44 391426 N.N. married after 1671 Anders Pilli, Keminmaa.FIN H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16335G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
45 134482 Elizabeth Oliver, b. 1725, Lancaster, Virginia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
46 132607 Kaisa Julkunen, 1735, Kuopio H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T  
47 433107 Anna Olofsdotter 1629-1696 Estersmark 7, Nysätra H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
48 478471 Ingjärd Larsdotter, b. 1715 and d. 1780 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16360T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
49 114894 Friedrich Fritz Danuser 8-14-1868 Graubunden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
50 223317 Anna Christina Fasen d.1772 DE H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
51 B10973 Anna Margaret Grove b 1780 d 1860 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
52 430660 Britta Andersdotter, b. 1804 and d. 1854 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
53 111299 Maria Persdotter b May 1771, d 1856 Ostergotlands H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
54 222638 Kristin Eriksdotter, b1710 in Yttersjö, Anundsjö H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T T55C, T57C, G73A, C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
55 27210 Susan Milum, d. Mt Vernon, MO 1893? H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C  
56 361977 Anna Jansdotter b1853 Lerbäck (T) SE H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
57 171128 Fredrikke Eliasdatter b c 1835 HED NO H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362Y, C16519T  
58 318935 Stina Andersdotter b. around 1800 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
59 197803 Elizabeth Beede Gilman born 1785-ILL.-died Arkansa H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C  
60 227485 Mary Jenkins 1814-1882 Aberdeen H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
61 N17074 Stina Eriksdotter, b 1762 Mossabo, Norska Skogsbyg H T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
62 225245 Priita Sakintr Vaisanen,1851-1912,Taivalkoski, Fin H T16093C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1
63 N64128 Ingrid Hansdotter 1505-1621, Östersund (Z) H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
64 N58996 Elisabeth Carlsdotter Grannas, Vörå, Finland H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
65 154859 Metta Andersdotter, 1690, Ekeby (M) H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
66 119246 Karin Hansdotter, d 1775, Olmstad, Jonkoping, Swed H A16129G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, G143A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
67 52176 ida amanda isaksson (johansson) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, G16336A  
68 276408 Ingrid Hakansdotter b. 1870 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G316A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
69 N4198 Britta Andersdotter 1772- Eskilstuna (D) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
70 N10156 Ragnhild Andersdotter,d 1679 Rakered, Vikingstad H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
71 N80473 Anna (Annica) Jochumsdotter b c 1710, Gryta (C) Sw H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
72 275721 Rebecka Runnegren b. 1691 Almundsryd G and d.1764 H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C  
73 228199 Emma Hendrickson, b. 1888 and d. 1944 H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C  
74 N23765 Catharina Andersdotter, 4/3/1794 , HHammar H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
75 225336 Emma Charlotta Hakansson b est1845 Småland, SWE H A16129R, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
76 N29370 Lisbet Larsdotter, b. 1648, Grangärde, Sweden H T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C  
77 232562 Birte Christensdt Bjerke/Bye b1754 Bærum, AKR, NO H T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
78 235190 Beata Simonsdotter d. 1748 Pietarsaari H1 A16129G, C16147T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
79 N86295 Anna Nilsdotter, c1620-? , Nederkalix H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
80 N98470 Oline Olsdatter Østnes b 1839 Verdal NTR NO H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
81 260428 Sigrid Jonsdotter, b. 1731 and d. 1822 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
82 319581 Cathrina Jonsdotter b 1745 Falmark (AC) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
83 330473 Malin Nilsdotter 1683-1758 Åbyn, Burträsk (AC) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
84 382647 Margareta Sjöblom b.1821 H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
85 400268 Anna Catharina Olofsdotter, b 1791, Burträsk (AC) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
86 419848 Ingrid Pehrsdotter, b 1669 d 1746, Järvsö? X H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
87 348673 Anna Holm b. 1712 and d. 1797, Finland H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
88 209251 Kerstin Eriksdotter, daughter b 1670, Ygsbo,Färila H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
89 341146 Sigrid, d. after 1707 Gagsmark 4, Byske H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
90 369154 Anna Persdotter, 1725-1779, Bollnäs (X) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
91 307825 Ingegerd Andersdotter, b 1675 d 1762, Slätthög (G) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
92 351870 Britta Nilsdotter b. 1705 d. 1769 Karlstad (S) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
93 309848 Anna Ersdotter, b 1781 Forssa (D) H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T292C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
94 364902 Karen Olsd Øverjordet, 12/12-1847-, Øyer OPL NO H1 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
95 117015 Sarah Reynolds, c.1670-1745, Kingstown, RI, USA H1 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
96 363522 Brita Hansdotter, b. 1753 and d. 1829 H1aa A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
97 450672 Karin Hansdotter, b. about 1671 and d. 1709 H1aa A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
98 273144 Katherine Howe b. about 1780 and d. 1812 in NY H1ac A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
99 369013 Sophie Marie GAUß, b. 1806 and d. 1871 H1ah A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16212G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
100 445059 Kerstin Regina Olofsdotter, 1752 - 1782 H1ak1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
101 208215 Nellie Reynolds b1866 England H1am A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
102 416379 Stina Jacobsdotter b. 1781 Ljusnarsberg T H1an2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C G73A, C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
103 312481 Bengta Nilsdotter b. 1788 in Ventlinge (H) d. 1817 H1au1a A16129G, C16148T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
104 220537 Kerstin Andersdotter 1788-1855 Dragsmark, Bohuslän H1ax A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
105 155579 Anna Olsdotter b. 1737 Lindesberg (U) SWEDEN H1ba A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
106 236832 Marit Olsd Ljørdalen (Eriks),c1680, Trysil HED, NO H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
107 478976 Ingeborg Hansdotter, 1772-1843, Munkedal, Sverige H1bq A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
108 318481 Kerstin Persdotter H1j7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1- C16239T
109 340145 Elizabeth Hawker b. 1832, d. 1908 H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, A16215G, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
110 322936 Brita Persdotter 1736-1779 Svartbyn (BD) H1-C16239T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H10, (T14470a)+
111 N91141 Ingrid, 1560-16451112, Tryserum (E) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16215G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
112 126829 Göteborg H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16214T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
113 5185 Catherine Eby 1777 - 1847 Lancaster, PA, USA H10b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
114 299786 Ingrid Kristina Persson b.1843-01-16 d.1925-0429 H10d A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, A533G, 309.1C, 315.1C
115 N86056 Charlotta Palin, b. 1786, Turku, Finland H10f T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16392C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
116 347367 Stina Nilsdotter, b 1726 in Säfsbyn (W) H10g T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16272G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H10e, C16221T+
117 340021 Ingeborg Jonsdotter 1707-1784 Sunne (S), SE H10e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
118 N131823 Karin Larsdotter b.1658 Storkåge 19, d.1728 H10e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
119 360223 Catharina Tomasdotter b.1754 Lillkågeträsk 1 Ske-å H10e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
120 326950 Anna Brita Andersson Eklund, b 1819, Sweden H10e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
121 267933 Brita Eriksdotter, Rådmansö, Sweden 1712-1799 H10e T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
122 414366 Maria Kartman, 1684 and d. 1750 Lönneberga, Sweden H10e T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
123 457454 Karin Larsdotter Beckman, b.1657 H10e T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
124 414364 Maria Kartman b.1684 and d.1750 Lönneberga (H) H10e T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
125 243579 Prince William DeHart b.1550 d.1582 H10e1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
126 440583 Katarina Olsdotter b.1749 and d.1814 H10e1 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H11, C16311T-, (T8448C)+, (G13759A)+
127 N6439 Magdalena Larsdotter, Rodarve-Fardhem, Gotland H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T  
128 337922 Helena Carlsdotter, b. 1779 and d. 1859 H11 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, A93G, C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
129 351478 Gret Andersdotter b1771 Lagmansered (P) H11 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, A93G, C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
130 312223 Kirstin Svensdotter, b. 1720 and d. 1778 H11b1 G16048A, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H11a, A16293G+, (T961g)+
131 312175 Anna Johansdotter b. ab. 1720 in Skog, (Y), Sweden H11a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
132 124298 Karin Persdotter Oinoinen , b. 1645 and d. 1729 H11a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
133 380965 Anna Mattsdotter, 1771-1843, Hallstavik H11a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
134 B9183 Liudvika Dambrauskaite, b.1894 and d. 1968 H11a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
135 370661 Kierstin Persdotter, Breared, Halland, lived 1760 H11a A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16355T, C16519T G73A, C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
136 339987 Anna Cajsa Jonsdotter,( född 1794 Kättilstad, Öste H11a C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C151T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
137 342356 Sara Mathisdotter, 1748-1819, Hillared, Älvsborg H11a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
138 255269 Efrosinia Krylova b.1899 d.1953, Tver, Russia H11a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
139 335632 Anna Nilsdotter, Dec 1738, Björketorp (O), Sweden H11a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
140 225411 Lisbet Johansdotter Viinikka,1660 Hjulsjö (T),SWE H11a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
141 287206 Dorotea Nilsdotter1776?(Estermark/Sävar)1840Vännäs H11a2 T16092Y, A16129G, T16140C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup H11a2a
142 260521 Maria Johansdotter,1701-1753,Kallsö Föglö ,Åland H11a2a T16092C, A16129G, T16140C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
143 318435 Lisa Johansdotter f. 1776 Godegård(E) d. 1832 H11a2a T16092C, A16129G, T16140C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
144 364386 Kerstin Eriksdotter, b. 1764, d. 1831, Tjureda (G) H11a2a2 T16092C, A16129G, T16140C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
145 360826 My Mother - adopted - b.1927 Chicago IL H11a2a2 T16092C, A16129G, T16140C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H13a1a1, (G7337A)+, (TT13326C)+
146 315960 Brita Stina Nilsdotter b 1806 d 1876 H13a1a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
147 329701 Caisa Mattsdotter, b. 1745 and. d. 1813, Kauvatsa H13a1a1d A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A373R, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H14a, C16256T+, T16352C+
148 325327 ANNA OLSDOTTER, b. 1758 and d. 1758 H14a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T, T16352C, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
149 314639 Maria Margareta Nyström, b. 1769 and d. 1820 H14a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T, T16352C, C16519T G73A, C195T, A197G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
150 314637 Maria Margareta Nyström, b. 1769 and d. 1820 H14a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T, T16352C, C16519T G73A, C195T, A197G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H15, ( H15b (T3847C)+)
151 463876 Elisabeth Svensdotter, b. 1730 Lemnhult (F), H15a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T T55C, T57a, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
152 N46731 Karin Eliasdotter, -1694, Sörflärke Anundsjö (Y) H15b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T T55C, T57C, G73A, C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H16
153 424044 Maren Chrisstensdatter, b. 1750, NTR, NO H16 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
154 355815 Kerstina Svanberg Jönsdotter, b 1717, d 1780-07-22 H16b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278Y, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H17
155 442993 Brita Larsdotter,b. 1754 and d. 1831, Herrberga, e H17 T16086C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
156 438204 Karin Persson, b. 1655 d. 1728, Hedesunda, Gästrik H17a T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
157 362949 Karin Persdotter, b. 1725, Skräddareg Tärby Sweden H17a2 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H18, (G13708A)+, (G14364A)+
158 B8497 Magdalena Miller b. 1781, German Flatts, NY, USA H18 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390R G73A, C146T, C152T, C194T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1a
159 294992 Ingier Rasmusdotter b 1713 Myckleby, O, Sweden H A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
160 194519 Rebecca Phillips, wife of Enoch Beesley (Beasley) H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
161 360417 Anna Eriksdotter, b.1613 d.1676 Rättvik, Sweden H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
162 E16257 Christina Wilhelmina Randström b.1822 d.1875 H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
163 169748 Kerstin Hemmingsdotter b 169802 Ransäter Värmland H1a A16129G, A16162G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A214R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
164 243840 Kerstin Hemmingsdotter b 169802 Ransäter Värmland H1a A16129G, A16162G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
165 264345 Dordin Persdotter b. 1669 i Stavnäs H1a A16129G, A16162G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
166 438223 Brita Håkansdotter, b. 1753 d. 1842 H1a A16129G, A16162G, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
167 275786 Bolla Jöransdotter, 1760-1804, Bjärnum, Sverige H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260Y, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
168 19310 Gunhild Andersdtr Hvalen 1832-1916 Bø TEL, NO H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263Y, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, G545A, 309.1C, 315.1C
169 381411 Elisabeth Samuelsdotter, b 1729,Tenala,Finland H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
170 126581 Julina Stewart, b.c. 1820, Lawrence Co. Ky H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
171 B72897 Maria, Eriksdotter, lived 1758 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
172 B67180 Anna Hansdotter, b. 1737 and d. 1817 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
173 N48538 Elsa PehrsDTR 1789-1873 Björnekulla Parish-Sweden H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
174 N74567 Kerstin Ädel, b. 1808 and d. 1843 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
175 345144 Anna Kajsa Eriksson b.1924 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
176 346966 Kjersti Nilsdotter, b. 1800 Djurröd (L) H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
177 320531 Lucia Spreckelsen b. 1605 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
178 320408 Mrs. Karin Olofsdotter, b. 1699 and d. 1766 H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
179 255709 Lisa Johanna Johansdotter, b. 1834 i Öfver Luleå H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A374G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
180 407685 Margareta Östgren b1738, d Dec 19, 1814 Kopparber H1a A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
181 333041 Lucia b.1651 d. 1722 Önnesmark, Lövånger H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
182 450984 Karin Jansdotter, b 1750 Härkeberga, Sweden H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
183 439041 Kiärstin Jacobsdotter, b.1683, Norrtälje, Sweden H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
184 140350 Malinda Wilson, b 1810 Rutherford Co., N.C., USA H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
185 177315 John Pugh b. 1813 and d. ?? H1a4 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
186 B8251 Cajsa Olasdotter, b ab 1778 d 1839 Fridlevstad (K) H1a6 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
187 339367 Anna Nilsdotter, b. 1852 H1a6 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
188 266606 Eeva-Liisa Pentikäinen, b. Kuolemajärvi, Finland H1a7 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1a2
189 340713 Kajsa Zakrisdotter 1748 Sjulsmark 1824 Ostvik 11 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
190 322126 Margeta Andersdotter, c1645-1720, Gammelgarden H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
191 183845 Brita Johanson Rundquist, Kiruna (BD) H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
192 N55831 Brita Nilsdotter, b. 1796, Innanbacken (BD) Sweden H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
193 195904 Brita Nilsdotter, b. 1796, Innanbacken (BD) Sweden H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
194 332642 Brita Johannesdatter 1709-1775 Kolari Finland H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
195 314796 Marit, mtl 1644, Månsbyn 2, Nederkalix (BD),Sweden H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
196 339606 Malin Johansdotter, b. 1639 Innervik 11 d. 1748 H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16325C C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1a3
197 366869 Maja Stina Olsdotter, b Ärla 1810 and d 1882 H1a3 A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
198 211993 Arends H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
199 370641 Mrs. Agneta Månsdotter, b. 1649 and d. 1727 H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
200 335910 Stina Nilsdotter, b. 1746 H1a3a A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
201 359956 Christina Fredricka Helle b 1841 d. 1907 H1a3c A16051G, A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1ae
202 337923 Kerstin Jönsdotter, b. 1767 H1ae A16038G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
203 407567 Stina Larsdotter b. 1758 d. 1824 H1ae1 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1af1a
204 443173 Annika Bengtsdotter b.1752 Smeby, Hjälstad (R) H1af1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1ag1
205 347819 Margareta Eriksdotter, b.1702, Västerlöfsta (C) H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
206 313491 Anna Jansdotter, b. 1783 Tillinge d. 1857 Tillinge H1ag1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup H1ap
207 288791 Sarah Albaugh? -->Mary Ann Curtis (1813-1898) H1ap A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
208 N2620 Greta Eriksdotter 1752,Björköby,Österbott,Finland H1ap1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
209 347466 Anna Ersdotter 1732-1783 Kyrkbyn, Film, Uppsala, H1ap1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1as
210 174347 Mary Cunningham, b. 1759, N. Ireland H1as1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16297C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1b
211 239937 Klara Sika, 1774-1846 Grabatz, Romania H1b A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 309.3C, 315.1C, 315.2C
212 286927 Kerstin Persdotter, b. 1769 and d. 1845 H1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, T131C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, C542T, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
213 263669 Kerstin Eriksdotter 1660 - 1740 Nora (Y) H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
214 N8810 Anjou H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
215 349627 Börta Nilsdotter born 1683 Gällared, Halland H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
216 311621 Brita Bengtsdotter 1707-? Fellingsbro (T) SWE H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A385G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
217 395690 Johanna Lindgren, b. 1842 and d. 1880,Lund,Sweden H1b A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
218 311152 Anna Ericsdotter b.1707 and d. 1788 H1b2 A16080G, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
219 254686 Pehrnilla Nilsdotter b.1791 Bårslöv, Skåne (M) SE H1b2 A16080G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1b1
220 176312 Helena b1870 Gjøvik, OPL, NO H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16287T, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
221 365846 Helena Katarina Kumlin 1761- H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
222 236716 Marthe Sørensdatter 1753-1838 Øvre Eiker, BUS, NO H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
223 285095 Elisabet Hansdrotter Raket 1750 Pedersöre H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
224 102565 Tuomari/Domar, Laihia, Finland H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
225 287218 Ingeborg Nilsdotter f 1799-09-19 Wadje, Fryksände H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
226 321628 Ingeborg Svensdotter b 1739 H1b1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
227 357397 Christina Mårtensdotter born 1754 H1b1h A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
228 B10256 Jane Wilson b. 1802 Philadelphia d.1868 AL,USA H1b1h A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1b1b
229 310417 Anna Eliasdotter, b 1671 in Skärstad (F), d 1757 H1b1b A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
230 472254 Anna Sofia Andersson, b. 1874 H1b1b A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C308d, C309d, 315.1C
231 370954 Anna Eliasdotter 1671-1757 Skärstad (F) Sweden H1b1b A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, T16356C, T16362C, C16519Y G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1b1c
232 323068 Brita Månsdotter 1679-1742 Lekeryd (F) Sweden H1b1c A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
233 320067 Brita Månsdotter 1679-1742 Lekeryd (F) Sweden H1b1c A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1b1-T16362C
234 261024 Katarina Pålsdotter, b.1730, d.1803 H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, A16240G, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
235 311772 Elna Nilsdotter, b 174x in Gärdslöv H1b1-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1bb
236 368450 Kerstin Ersdotter, b 1705 Alunda, d 1779 Alunda(C) H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
237 380936 Kerstin Ersdotter, b 1705 Alunda, d 1779 Alunda(C) H1bb A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup H1bh
238 359553 Elna Persdotter 1662-1722 H1bh A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1bs
239 293336 Elisabet Svensdotter b. about 1647 d. 1692 H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
240 358536 Ingeborg Larsdotter b. ca 1736, Svenarum, Sweden H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
241 B11959 Margaret Jane Mather, 1892-1963. USA H1bs A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1bw
242 373538 Marit Jönsdotter, b 165(3), d 1723 H1bw A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C194T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
243 315957 Marit Andersdotter b 1622 d 1676 Mora (W) Sweden H1bw A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C194Y, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1c
244 N96229 Maria Hansson c 1790 H A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C  
245 206122 Ulrika Christina Söderlund, b1790 Linneryd (G) SWE H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16286T, C16295T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
246 310395 Greta Andersdotter f. 1788-04-26 i Vallerstad (E) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
247 9996 Maria Charlotta Larsdotter b1840 Vassanda Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
248 317779 Gertrud Månsdotter, b 16(88) an d 1738 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
249 291774 Anna Olsdotter b. 1738. Österåker parish, Sweden. H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
250 N45035 Elin Gulbrandsdotter b 1690 Gunnarskog (S) Sweden H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
251 211416 Annika Jönsdotter, b. 1736, d. 1802 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
252 308560 Marit Persdotter, b. 1682 and d. 1720, Arvika, SWE H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
253 351944 Anna Johannesdotter b.1866 in Gränsjön,Älgå S H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
254 287914 Elizabeth Jane Riedell b 1923 d 1982,UK H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
255 324990 Anna Eriksdotter, d. 1704 Grödinge (AB) H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 315.1C
256 313492 Ingrid Johansdotter, b. 1740 and d. 1789 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
257 329410 Marit Matsdotter, 1648-1723, Floda (W) H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
258 347859   H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
259 N39736 Ann-mari Grufman, b.1929 H1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
260 298143 Maria Olofsdotter, b. 1735 and d. 1808 H1c A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
261 118418 Anna Jockumsdotter, d 1764 Gryta (C) SE H1c13 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
262 234833 Mrs. Nancy Lu Wenzel, b. 1937 and d. 2005 H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
263 440836 Mrs. Greta Andersdottter, b. 1816 and d. 1896 H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
264 452161 Anna Catharina Gråberg f. Brandt b.1767 d.1851 H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
265 338093 Gese Heideman b. about 1590-1600 H1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16344Y G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
266 268440 Clara Larsdotter 1728 Gotland, Sweden H1c2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
267 399579 Karen Hansdatter Søli b 1668 Gjerpen TEL NO H1c4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
268 329841 Maria Eriksdr. Gråbbil,1728-1803, Vörå,Finland H1c5a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1c1
269 341092 Maria Joensdotter b. 1697 and d. 1771 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
270 15542 Anna Persdotter, 1805, Hunsberg, Nässjö, Sweden H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
271 197467 Wendla Andersdottir ca. 1845- ca. 1900 H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
272 48397 Elna Tykesdotter, 1667 - 1753, Ingelstad (L) H1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
273 438220 Maria Håkansdotter, b. 1799, and d. 1876 H1c1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1c3
274 457657 Kerstin Persdotter , b. 1726 d. 1786, Berghem (P) H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
275 345743 Katarina Tegteier, b.1808 Gülsow and d.1854 H1c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
276 465067 Brita Johansdr Nikki 12.12.1732-1802 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, C307d, C308d, C309d, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
277 366004 Helena Olsdotter,1784 -1861, Kungälv, Sweden H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
278 264316 Margta Persdotter, b. 1853 H1c3b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1e
279 434559 Elisabet Kristensdotter, b 1763 Askum (O), d 1824 H1e1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
280 105947 Elizabeth Willis, b NC 1799, d @1860 Mont. Co, AR H1e1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
281 216240 Weeks H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
282 348484 Ingeborg Jansdotter, b. 1711 and d. 1751 H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
283 293471 Frances Lyde H1e1a T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
284 351496 degute, rudis reinfeldt H1e1a T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
285 312405 Elin Sigfridsdotter b 1690. d 1750 H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, T400C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
286 300194 Elsa Andersdotter b.1803 d.1860 Karlamark, Piteå H1e3 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
287 305827 Regina Weiss b. 1854 and d. 1929 H1e4a C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1f
288 430205 Brita Mickelsdr Alamaa, 1730-1809 Kukkola H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
289 335911 Maria Pålsdotter, b. 1793 H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
290 451541 Caisa Andersdotter Konttinen b. 1798 H1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1g1
291 307109 Chatarina Johansdotter died 1798 H1g1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
292 286784 Katarina Eriksdotter, b 1739 (or 40, 41) H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
293 B11012 Stina Jeansdotter, b.1739 - ?, Värsås Sweden H1g1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1h
294 313495 Elvia, Anna Christina b. 1704 and d. 1776 H1h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
295 458848 Maria Evasdotter Vinsa b. 1842 and d. 1928. H1h2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1i
296 315141 Catharina Persdotter 1725-1789 Korsberga, Sverige H1i1 A16051G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
297 362618 Anna Stina Pehrsdotter b 1773 d 1843 Grundsunda(Y) H1i1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
298 B73443 Cecilia Andersdotter, b. 1692, Röbäck H1i1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1m
299 187449 Ruth Dyer, b. 1683 and d. 1776 H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
300 N12232 Anna Svensdotter, b. 1720, Kalv Sweden H1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1n
301 272296 Ingeborg Larsdotter, b 1725 and d 1784 H1n A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
302 379015 Karin Andersdotter, Gammelstad, Nederluleå, d.1710 H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
303 69483 Annika Johansdtr Fryksande, Sweden ~1681 H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
304 363480 Karin Larsdotter,b.1665 Rudsjö,Fjällsj and d. 1729 H1n4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1o
305 N25222 Sara Jonsdotter, b. 1680 Västerhiske, Umeå socken H1o A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
306 261022 Kerstin Bertilsdotter d. 1694, Nora (Y) Sweden H1o A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
307 356266 Barbro Torstensson, b.1717 and d. 1798 H1o A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
308 301150 Malin Hermansdotter 1682-1753, Resele (Y), Sweden H1o A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
309 340971 Maria Danielsdotter b.1759Mörlunda, d.1819Mörlunda H1o A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261Y, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1q
310 311529 Ivar Opländningsjarl, b. ~800 H1q1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
311 326108 Anna Michelsdotter, b 1767 and d 1835 H1q1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1s
312 347823 Kerstin Jonsdotter, b. 1807 and d. 1836 H1s A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16271C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
313 N36676 Carin Olöfsdotter 1677-1744 Sunnersberg (O) SE H1s A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
314 303975   H1s A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
315 302256 Anna Ohlsdotter b.1762, kågeröd, skåne d. 1817 H1s A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
316 314236 Magdalena Jonasdotter, b. 1743, d. 24 MARS 1804 H1s A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
317 297089 Maria Larsdotter b ab 1727, d 1809 in Tanum H1s A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195Y, A238G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H1-T16189C
318 381828 Kerstin Jönsdotter, b. 1748, Härlunda , G H1 A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
319 269084 Annika Persdotter b 17570127 Sunne Värmland H1 A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 44.1C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
320 226546 Ingrid Knutsd. Skeiseid, c.1718-, Tysvær, ROG, NO H1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
321 309853 Ingrid Larsdotter b.1723 Böda (H) H1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H23, (C10211T)+
322 204790 Brita Jonsdotter, ca1630-1708, Fors (Z), Sweden H23 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
323 308746 Anna Esbjörnsdotter, b. 1681 and d. 1774 H23 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
324 223693 Brita Jonsdotter, ca1630-1708, Fors (Z), Sweden H23 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
325 300926 Anna Katherina Köhler b. Oberlangenstadt, b. 1813 H23 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup H24, A16293G+
326 N92308 Brita Persdotter, 1667-1736, Eksta,Gotland,SWE H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16311T  
327 N95891 Charlotte (Andersson) Nelson, b. 1833 and d. 1910 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
328 112184 Marit Larsdatter Sjølset, b.c.1752, Øksendal, NO H24a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, C16270Y, T16278C, A16293G, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
329 309849 Ingeborg Hansdotter b. 1793 Stora Lundby (P) H24a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, T236C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H27, A16316G+, (G11719A)-
330 50187 Per Johan Anstrand; ; Sweden H27 T16093Y, G16145R, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
331 274427 Olof Markusson,1612 H27 T16093Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
332 259552 Christina Eleonora Peters(en) b. 1696 and d.1774 H27 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
333 320754 Anna Mattsdotter f.1734 Rasbo. d.1816 Tuna H27-T16093C T16093C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G G73A, C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H28, C186a+
334 313169 Brita Catharina Andersdotter, f. 1818 Bodarne,Swed H28a A16129G, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C186a, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
335 442958 Cissa Andersdotter, b 1803 in Tving (K) H28a A16129G, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C186a, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
336 109733 Ingeborg Persdotter, b 1715, Lysvik, Sweden H28a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C186a, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H2a, (G4769A)+
337 335110 Anna K Kiöping, b. 1675 and d. 1730 Odensvi (H) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
338 238380 Elisabeth Arzner, b. 1758 and d. 1815 H2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
339 356603 Anna K. Kiöping, b. 1675 and d. 1730 Odensvi (H) H2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
340 312391 Brita Andersdotter born 1789 Skövde H2a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, T16357C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
341 373293 Anna Kovacs b. 1785 d. 1846 H2a2b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
342 312229 Märtha Larsson, b. 1806 and d. 1893 H2a2b3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H2a1, C16354T+, (G951A)+
343 324506 Ingeborg Andersdotter, 1686-1763 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
344 80705 Lisa Hansson nee Olsdotter 1766-1831, Falun (W) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T  
345 N18560 Britta Johansdotter 1752, Odensjö Småland, Sverige H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
346 268832 Grund-Anna Jonsdotter,1639-1703, Åsen, Älvdalen H2a1 A16129G, C16147Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
347 342490 Brita Thomasdotter Asp, b. 1740 Kiikka, Finland H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
348 219610 Ingrid Jonsdotter, 1667-1722, Ålem (H) H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
349 309855 Karin Olofsdotter f.1660 Undersvik(X) d.1703 H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
350 360983 Börta Eriksdotter 1660-1718 Kungsbacka, Sverige H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
351 341675 Bengta Willasdotter b.1718 d. 1745 Västerstad (M) H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
352 101305 Ragnhild Larsdatter b1820 Skogn, NTR, NO H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
353 309650   H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
354 327813 Da Rocha / Conceição Machado H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
355 364885 Sigrid Olofsdotter born ca 1645 Svensbyn, Piteå H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
356 B7453 Anna Johansson, b.1897 in Haparanda. H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
357 N145415 Kristina Persdotter 1728-1815 Äspenäs, Mellby (F) H2a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H2a1a, C16311T+, (C6173T)+, (T13095C)+
358 358448 Ingeborg b.1621 d.unkn. Junsele, Sweden H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
359 321666 Mariet Ersdotter 1666-1719 Skråmträsk 5 (AC) H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
360 318293 Mariet Jacobsdotter b 1695 d 1763 Varuträsk H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
361 289651 Anna Olofsdotter,1692-1752 in Vänfors (AC) H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
362 286209 Catharina Nyman, m 1764, d 1776 Hortlax, (BD) H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
363 307246 Lisa Pehrsdotter b. 1757 and d. 1839 H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
364 299292   H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
365 320338 Katarina Eriksdotter ab 1672, d 1740 Tegsnäset AC H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 315.2C
366 481930 Johanna Kovanen, b.1865,Rautalampi, Finland H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, G94A, C140T, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
367 265912 Aili Ilta Mäkinen, b. 1908, Mikkeli, Finland H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, G94A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H2a1n, kluster 1, C16311T+, C146T-, (G4659A)+
368 323929 Margareta Andersdotter b.1684 Degerbyn 3 d.1760 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
369 N54324 Karin Andersdtr b.1706 Brände d.1776-02-22 Bodan 6 H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
370 289016 Maja Nilsdotter, 1770 Hunshults, d. 1828 Ulfshults H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
371 364183 Karin Jonsdotter 1626 Bjurön 1704 Önnesmark H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A214G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
372 315961 Kristina Olofsdotter, b.1766 d.1855 H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
373 204305 Harriett Hoff, b 1878-1885 in Norway H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
374 275092 Kerstin Jonsdotter b. a 1660, d. Håkansön 9, Piteå H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
375 295744 Ingeborg Olofsdotter 1694-1775 Ljusvattnet (AC) H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
376 376693 Katarina Olofsdotter b1685 Brände 14 d.1751,Sweden H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
377 403047 Katarina Nilsdotter b.1683 Vallen 3, Lövånger H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
378 408331 Anna Eriksdotter 1693 Roknäs 12, 1778 Gråträsk 1 H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
379 318563 Margareta Andersdotter 1701-1772 Falmark (AC) H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
380 335993 Anna Olofsdotter 1744-1834 Nysätra, Västerbotten H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
381 275093 Kerstin Johansdotter b.1722 d.1790 Sjulsmark, Pite H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
382 286380 Elsa Olofsdotter b 1620 Lövånger d 1696 Hjoggböle H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
383 234550 Catharina Persdotter Tåman, b 1779, Bergsbyn H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
384 233643 Katarina Hansdotter b.1783 Lövånger d.1831 Ske-å H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
385 219361 Märta Nilsson H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
386 15364 Sara Nilsdotter b1624 Rigsta in Hogsjo Parish Swed H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
387 286451 Anna Eriksdotter, 1693-1778 H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
388 283604 Karin Andersdotter Flosk b.1699 Långnäs 12, Piteå H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
389 315966 Karin Jönsdotter, b. 1617 H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
390 316811 Karin Andersdotter Flåsk b.1699-12-09 Långnäs 12 H2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H2a2a1, G263A+
391 36152 Gerturd Perrson b.c. 26 Aug 1836 Tryde (M), Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
392 249759 Karin Larsdotter 1770-1836, Mjölby, Östergötl, Swe H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
393 211332 Botil Olofsdotter, 1699-1788, Urshult (G) H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16318t, T16356C, C16519T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
394 272443 Ellen Torgersdatter b1830 Skudeneshavn ROG, NO H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
395 203953 Britta Olofsdotter, b. 1620 H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
396 244900 Helle Olsdatter (farm?) b c1751 Åmot HED NO H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
397 B7101 Anneka Persdotter, b 1789 Tun (R) Sweden H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
398 307630 Anna Stina Magnusdotter, b1823, Hyltenäs, Örby (P) H2a2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16271Y, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
399 324870 Ingeborg Jönsdotter b.1643 and d. 1719 H2a2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
400 N3036 Anna Matsdotter, b. 1719 Tölö (N), Sweden, d. 1791 H2a2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16259T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
401 260082 Bridget Nangle, b. 1836 Ireland d. 1891 NJ H2a2a1c A16051G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
402 159822 Annika Nilsdotter, 23 Jan 1788 - Gudhem, Sweden H2a2a1d A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
403 478974 Stina Andersdotter, 1750, Åsarp H2a2a1d A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
404 N138600 Ester Väisätär b. 1763 Lehtovaara, Mainua U5b2a1a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H2a2a1b
405 280935 Botel Månsdotter, 1695-1741 H2a2a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C
406 266383 Kerstin Olofsdotter, b 1692, d 1762 H2a2a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C
407 218519 Ingeborg Ersdotter, 1721-1749, Brunflo (Z), Sweden H2a2a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C
408 437705 Anna Andersdotter, b. 1718, d. 1803 H2a2a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C
mtDNA haplogroup H2a3, G16274A+, (T10810C)-
409 454176 Ingeborg Andersdotter 1760 Voxtorp - 1842 Rydaholm H2a3 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16274A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
410 155492 Antonia Dvorak, 1836-1918 H2a3b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16274A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H2a5, (G13708A)+
411 365164 Marit Tomasdotter,1722-1775,Laxarby Dalsland (P) H2a5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
412 335367 Märta Jonsdotter (1744-1810) Ånimskog, Sverige H2a5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
413 414987 Maja Stina Svensdotter, b. 1817-09-15 d. 1901-04-0 H2a5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
414 291903 Brita Andersdotter, Böle Svärdsjö, b. 1705 H2a5b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
415 349727 Böret Eriksd Pikstad 1771-1839 Holmedal Årjäng (S) H2a5b2 A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
416 309074 Elin Larsdotter 1775-?, Sundals-Ryr, Sverige H2a5b2 A16129G, G16145A, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H3, (T6776C)+
417 170249 Fredrik Andersson 1821 -1872, Degerfors (S) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
418 235322 Catharina Andersdotter Löfmark 1761-? Hökmark (AC) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
419 138575 Sweden,Petronella Johansdotter born 1837 1 H T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C  
420 310208 Peternille Nielsdatter b1745 Herøy, NRL, NO H3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293R, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
421 315017 Anna Ersdotter b. 1643 d. 1694-04-29 Leksand (W) H3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, G143A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
422 359429 Anna Matintytär Eskola, 1757-1822,Laihia, Finland H3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16335G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
423 N83100 Aune Bengtsdotter Ulvinen, 1694, Isokyro Finland. H3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16335G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
424 373074 Katarina Hindriksdotter Klåckare b. 1766 H3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16335G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
425 N49526 Sarah Wallace, b. 1775 and d. 1853 H3 C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
426 227847 Helena Andersdotter1791-1874V-Åsaka Älvsborg, SWE H3a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239g, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
427 349059 Malin Larsdotter, b 1654, d after 1687 H3a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239g, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
428 443950 Anna Jönsdotter / 1744-1779 Lilla Mellösa, Söderma H3aa A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
429 453008 Christin Jönsdotter, b. 1766 and d. 1843 H3q A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
430 345913 Elsa Månsdotter, d. 1703 H3q A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
431 128277 Kerstin Sunesdotter b: 1660 in Kronoberg, Sweden H3q A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
432 282491 Maria Sigfridsdr 1728 Iitti Perhänniemi Finland H3r A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
433 260944 Sara Andersdotter, b. 1735, d. 1813, Bjurtjärn H3-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H31, (A7930t)+, (A10771G)+
434 276357 Marit Valentinsdotter, b 1655, Mörttjärn Filipstad H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C151T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
435 216235 Maria Persdotter b 17390317 Sunne Värmland H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C151T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
436 393167 Anna Thomasdotter b.1749- d. 1831 Hartola, Finland H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
437 193049 Annika Matsdotter Hyytiäinen (1744-1818), Värmland H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
438 147107   H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A T72g, G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H35, (C3342T9) +
439 315948 Kerstin Olsdotter, b. 1677 and d.1749 H35 A16129G, C16169T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
440 165719 Liisa Mikontytär Saarijärvi b.1718 Alavus, Finland H35 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
441 209161 Caisa Simonsdr. Perho b. 1647 Loimaa, FI, d 1711 H35 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152Y, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup H39, A16299G+
442 284842 Kari Torgilsdatte 1697-1742 Fusa HordalandD, NO H39 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T, T16422C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H3b, (A2581G)+
443 334123 Karna Nilsdotter, b. 1783 in Lilla Beddinge (M), S H3b1b1 C16111T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, A16269R, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A153G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
444 367358 Christina Nilsdtr Hordia 1717-1787 Riseberga (L) H3b1b1 C16111T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A153G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
445 B2521 Johanna Persdr /Lindberg/ b ca 1826, in Sthlm 1854 H3b-G16129A! C16111g, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
446 N58737 Ingeborg Andersdotter, b 1593/94, d 1669 Regna H3b-G16129A! C16111g, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
447 316934 Anna NN, b. ca 1656, d. 1738 Hult, Ärla (D) H3b-G16129A! T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H3g, (A1054c)+
448 265215 Elisabet Regina Bergklyft, 1680-, Brunflo (Z) H3g1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
449 316323 Elizabeth Oliver B. 1721 D 1789 H3g1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
450 322007 Gunilla Johansson b.1952 H3g2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H3h, T16311C+, (T12811C)+
451 B7069 Britta Kajsa Jonsdotter b, 1827 d. 1892 H3h A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
452 261227 Maria Andersdotter, b.1786 in Sal(P) H3h A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
453 N57986 Kerstin Andersdotter 1789 H3h A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
454 433935 Elin Larsdotter, b. 1747-10-04, Adelöv (F) H3h A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
455 201661 Stina Jansdotter, b.1734, Norrtälje,Stockholms län H3h A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16362C G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
456 344462 Margreta Eriksdotter, b. 1755 and d. 1836 H3h2 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H3h1, (T8705C)+
457 236866 Kerstin Ersdotter, d. 1741, Ulvvik, Säbrå H3h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
458 358515 Cecilia Johansdotter b. 1797 d 1870 Bjärtrå (Y)SWE H3h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
459 353520 Lisa Olofsdotter b.1733 d.1793 Bodan, Ske-å (AC) H3h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
460 330181 Margareta Elisabet Sigfridsdotter b167(1) Dingtuna H3h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
461 286135 Anna Sophia Andersdotter Enrot,lived in Sthlm1765 H3h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
462 N3027 Malin Linna,b.1660-d.1734,Kihniö, Parkano,Fi H3h1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H3h3, (C13967T)+
463 323590 Kierstina Sonasdotter b 1720 Brunnby (M) SWE H3h3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
464 473590 Märith Jonsdotter b 1656 est, d 1723 Gränna (F) SE H3h3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
465 N34443 Ida Larson b. abt 1873 Bluisberg, Sweden H3h3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
466 332051 Sara Månsdotter b. 1680 ? - d. Oct 1742 Åseda (G) H3h3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
467 194209 Brita Nilsdotter, b. 1763 H3h3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H3t, (T7148C)+
468 315188 Kari Larsdtr Langfoss b. circa 1732 Eidskog HED NO H3t A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
469 288198 Kari Olsdtr Tuhus c1651-1731Skotterud HED NO H3t A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H3-T152C!
470 B6925 Anna Mueller, 1827 - 1911 H3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
471 277409 Lovisa Lindström b 1795 H3-T16311C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H41a, C262T+, (G5460A)+, (T10124C)+, (A14118G)+
472 265017 Sigrid Eriksdotter, b. 1734 in Attmar (Y), Sweden H41a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16328T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C262T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
473 280340 Märta Eriksdott.1648-1721 Liden,Västernorrland,SWE H41a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16328T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C262T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
474 312403 Märta Eriksdotter 1648-1721 Liden, Västernorrland H41a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16328T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C262T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H45a, (G9039A)+, (G12192A)+
475 221652 Brita Larsdotter, 1778-1846, Viksjö (Y) H45a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16258M, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H49, (A11560G)+
476 255304 Sara Nilsdotter,1806 jan 30-d. 1867 oct 27, Sweden H49 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
477 458876 Brita Larsdotter, b. 1749 Katrineholm (D), Sweden H49 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T
478 316245 Greta Olofsdotter, b 1781 Stigtomta (D) H49 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T
479 337977 Mari Jensd. Storbråtan b.1733, Eidsvoll, AKR, NO H49 G16042t, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
480 438663 Mrs. Cajsa Ersdotter, b. 1788, Värmland, Sweden H49 G16042t, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
481 N69220 Anna Pehrsdotter, b. 1747 (P) d. 1821 (P) H49 G16042t, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
482 325010 Katarina Olofsdotter, b 1730-1750 H49a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
483 411882 Maria Tietz b. 1854 and d. 1902 H49a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
484 265485 Elin Persdotter, d 1667 H49a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
485 332045 Maria (Maja?) Stina Pehrsdotter, b. 1781, d. 1857, H49a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
486 N20711 Sara Larsdotter, b. 1794 and d. 1867 H49b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H4a1, (C14365T)+
487 272854   H4a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16445C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
488 205579 Perrine Rau H4a1 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
489 148129 name, year, place? Germany H4a1a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
490 322933 Else Eigeland b1710 Bømlo HRD, NO H4a1a3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
491 340839 Anna Persdotter b. 1838 d. 1899 Tolånga Sweden H4a1a5 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H4a1a1a, G73A-
492 185600 Anna Maria Skugge 1650 H4a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
493 B9803 Ingeborg Kortelainen 1650-Juuka,Finland H4a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
494 299981 Kerstin Larsdotter, d. 1731, Råda, Västergötland H4a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
495 188240   H4a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
496 B8377 Britta Börjesdotter b. 1798, Landvetter, Sweden H4a1a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H4a1a4b, (A12642G)+, (G15884A)+
497 299018 Barbro Danielsdotter b. 1760 d. 1838 H4a1a4b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
498 312972 Karna Svensdotter, d. 1746 in N Sandby (L), SWEDEN H4a1a4b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
499 361529 Barbro Danielsdotter b. 1760 d. 1838 H4a1a4b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
500 361531 Barbro Danielsdotter b. 1760 d. 1838 H4a1a4b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
501 453130 Anna Nilsdotter 1751-1832, b. 1751 and d. 1832 H4a1a4b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
502 266859 Stina Persdotter 1744-1826 Värmland, SE H4a1a4b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H5, C456T+, T16304C+
503 N38671 Catharina Pehrsdotter bc 1731 Tumbo (D), Sweden H A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
504 267550   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16400T, C16519T  
505 83909 Sarah Torgerson b. ? d. 1990 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T  
506 266954 Elin Joensdotter, 1720-, Ramsberg (U),Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, C340T, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
507 N112691 Christina Nilsdotter, 1768, Fleringe, Gotland H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
508 290398 Pernilla Persdotter, b. 1792 and d. 1873 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, G16483A, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, C456T, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
509 156436 Ingeborg Andersson 1774-?, Vastra Tunhem (P), SWE H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304g, C16311T, C16519T  
510 B4974 Mary Holcombe, b. 1792 NC, d. 1850 Tippah Co., MS H5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
511 171759 Greta Nilsdotter, b. 1754, Vastra Stenby (E) H5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
512 312398 Karin Olofsdotter Burman 1670 Bureå -1740 Ersmark H5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, A16317t, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
513 345269 Karin Nilsdotter, b. 1686 H5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16400T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
514 205158 Brita Torstensdotter, Österplana, b 1741 H5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
515 309475 ydna-Serbia/Vojinovic1500's,mtdnaKazmir Paskevich H5'36 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304g, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
516 366714 Elin Jonsdotter, 1761-1818 H5a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, A16343t, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
517 B2453 Brita Persdotter, b. 1644 and d. 1732 Ramsberg,SWE H5a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
518 328550 Maria Gustavsdotter, b. 1683 in Rumskulla, Småland H5a1f A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
519 272083 Britta Olsdotter, 1810-1870, Askum (O), Sweden H5a6 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
520 75577 Anna Catherina Kargus, b. 1828, Prussia H5t T16124C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H52, (A14220G)+
521 404553 Anna Olofsdotter, 1708-1772, Spekeröd (O) ,Sweden H52 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
522 271260 Elisabeth Eilefsdatter Botnen b1700 Gulen SFJ NO H52 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, A532G, 309.1C, 315.1C
523 325413 Anna Persdotter, 1643-1701 Faresta, Arnäs (Y) H52 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, A532G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
524 286189 Karin Jonsdotter, b. 1662, Anundsjö H52 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, A532G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
525 285853 Segrid Kristoffersdotter, b1728, Norrflärke, Anund H52 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, A532G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H56, (C11788T)+
526 312516 Maria Jonsdotter, b. 1731 (E) H56 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H59, (A10283G)+
527 146397 Anna Maria Ericksdr Beekman, c 1728 - 1773, Laholm H59a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H5a, (C15833T)+
528 440168 Anna Eriksdotter b. abt. 1774 Skallsjö?, SWE H5a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
529 373248 Ingeborg Jönsdotter, born 1720, Myckleby, Sweden H5a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
530 293417 adopted H5a1 A16129G, C16179T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
531 322948 Tollina Johannesd Ulven, b1807, Lunner, OPL, NO H5a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 309.1C, 315.1C
532 320101 Catharina Andersdotter b. 1745 Örslösa (R) and d H5a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
533 B67396 Eliza? (Mrs. McDaniel)B1812 Virginia dau Margaret H5a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
534 222825 Lucia Ingebrigtsdtr Tørring 1686-1768 NTR, NO H5a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 309.1C, 315.1C
535 B87516 Anna Olofsdotter b. 1748 d. 1806, Tegneby (O) H5a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
536 314525 Maria Danielsdotter, 15 mar 1738, Umeå (AC) H5a1e A16129G, A16166G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16344T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
537 363479 Margret Nilsdotter, b.1678 Umeå d.1765 Berg, Umeå H5a1e A16129G, A16166G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
538 81743   H5a1e A16129G, A16166G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73R, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
539 N129652 Martha McDonald b. 1799 NC d. 1853 AL, USA H5a1g1a A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A200G, A247G, A444G, C456T, 309.1C, 315.1C
540 376629 Böret Bryntesdotter 1737 Morast, Eda H5a1m A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H5b, (G5471A)+
541 N52383 Sissa Nilsdotter Hästmahult, Gullabo, (H) H5b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C152T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
542 223406 Ingeborg Andersson, 1774-?, Vastra Gotaland, SE H5b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304g, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C327T, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H6, T239C+, T16362C+, (A16482G)+
543 N36355   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G  
544 E9920 Övertorneå, Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T  
545 N76840 Anna Håkansdotter b: 02/20/1833 Varmland, Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T  
546 162039 Signe Martina Annette Johansson, Växjö (G) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T  
547 325350 Lovisa Charlotta Jonasdotter, b. 1852 and d. 1944 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
548 293690 (adopted) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
549 78699 Catharina Johansdotter, born 1775, Dädesjö, Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, A288G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
550 342720 Karin Olsdotter, b. 1801 in Ockelbo (X), d. 1861 HV6 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H63, (T2159C)+, (A14193G)+
551 296335 Kristina Nilsdotter, 1772-1854, Rämmen (S), Sweden H63 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
552 255281 Inger Nilsdotter, b 1743 Tvååker, Halland (M) SE H63 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
553 255282 Inger Nilsdotter, b 1743 Tvaaker, Halland, Sweden H63 A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H6a1a, (T11253C)+
554 N14983 Kerstin Björnsdotter b 1670 in Orust (O), Sweden H6a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, T16445C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
555 N5533 Susanna B. Ecker 1828-1908 Pennsylvania H6a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
556 291370 Maria Kajsa Eriksdotter Nyström, b. 1795, Västmanl H6a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
557 E5754 Anna Hellman, b. 1861 d.1919 H6a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
558 219479 Margaretha Nilsdr Fernberg 1695- Kristinehamn (S) H6a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
559 367276 Elisabet Persdotter, b. 1644 and d. 1734 H6a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
560 319552 Börta Persdotter, b. 1772 H6a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
561 417454 Britta Jonsdotter 1758-1832 Lilla Malma Södermanla H6a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
562 318831 Gertrud Olsdotter b 1739 d 1807 H6a1a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C41T, G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, A297G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
563 324976 Ingeborg Helgesdotter, b around 1640 H6a1a3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16295T, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H6a1a4, (T10237C)+
564 318290 Kerstin Andersdotter b 1680 Sikeå Bygdeå, d 1751 H6a1a4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16207R, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
565 330933 Kelu Persdotter 1638-1729 Kåge (AC) SE H6a1a4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
566 363607 Margareta Persdotter, b 1741 in Markim (AB) H6a1a4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
567 296969 Ingrid Persdotter, Tveta (S), 1752-1827 H6a1a4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
568 366007 Ingebor Jönsdotter, ca 1655 - 1726, Östersund H6a1a4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H6a1b2, (A9254G)+
569 293691 (adopted) H6a1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482R, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
570 73531 Gunborg Larsdotter, bc1665,Broddetorp,Västg,SWEDEN H6a1b2 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H6c, (C6869T)+, (G9804A)+
571 339425 Kerstin Johansdotter b.1666, d.1735 Själevad (Y) H6c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
572 N39103 Ingrid Olofsdotter born 1605 Angermanland Sweden H6c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
573 288384 Sara Persdotter, d 1716 H6c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H7, (A4793G)+
574 233613 Stina Andersdotter, f.1777-d.1850. Levene Sweden H7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
575 320813 Elisabet Karlsdotter d 1714 Källarhult Odensvi (H) H7 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
576 170725 Elin Torbiörnsdotter, ca 1675, Mollösund H7b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
577 330200 Annika Kruse, b. abt 1691, d. 1730 H7b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
578 440784 Elin Jonsdotter, b. 1710, Krokstad Bohuslän H7c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
579 N61320 Ingjerd Pehrsdotter 1789-1836, Slättåkra, Halland, H7c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
580 469442 anna helena sandberg married 1736-08-01 H7c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
581 326168   H7h A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H71, (C6164T)+
582 207801 Anna Gustafsdotter b. 1689 d. 1750 Frösthult (C) H71 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
583 451948 Margareta Andersdotter, d 1756 H71 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
584 N11611 Märta,1668, Ramsele, Sweden H71 T16086C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H7a1, C16261T+
585 214444 Maria Johansdotter Smeds 1741-1781 Dragsfjärd Genb H7a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, C16266T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
586 368051 Beretha Fransdotter b. 1753 d. 1824 H7a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H82, A16220G+
587 176205   H82 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16220G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H8c, "G13711A"+
588 N49025 Kristianstad SE H8c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T G73A, C114T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup H-C16291T
589 288033 Sara Jacobsdotter, b. 1672 Röbäck, Umeå lan (AC) H-C16291T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, G16390A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C
590 368746 Sofia Nilsdotter, b. 1734 and d. 1822 H-C16291T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, G16390A G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C
mtDNA haplogroup HV, "T14766C"+, "just" HV and waiting for subgrouping and/or FMS
591 157268 Elna Larsdotter b. 1767Allerum, Skåne, Sverige HV A16113c, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C  
592 155744 Elna Larsdotter, b.1767 Allerum, Skåne, Sverige HV A16113c, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C  
593 N103627 ELIZABETH Lewallen b 1750 VA USA HV A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
594 362684 Kristine Persd. Firing, 1773-1848, Ramnes, VFO, NO HV T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
595 B1802 Anna Larsdotter Goude 1734-1798, Horndal (W) HV15 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, T16362C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
596 157760 Christine Bengtson, 1840 - 1912, Reslöv (M) HV2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16214T, T16217C, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, C16311T, A16335G T72C, T246C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
597 399675 Brita Jonsdotter, b.1757 in Eskilstuna (D), d.1831 HV6 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
598 315499 Elin Jakobsdtr b 165(2) d 1723 Ramstad Gamleby (H) HV6a A16113c, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
599 176931 Ingrid Ersdotter, b.c. 1657, Tångeråsa, Sweden HV-T16311C! A16129G, C16147Y, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
600 132799 Sarah Scull maiden name unknown b. 1734 d. 1819 R1a1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, G207A, A247G, C295a, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup HV0 T72C+, T16298C+
601 345748 Elisabet Larsdotter b1653 Västeralnäs Själevad (Y) HV C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T G73A, C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
602 325282 Elisabet Johansdotter Bidström, b.1724 and d.1782 HV0a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
603 218518   HV0a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
604 337974 Kerstin Larsd. Tobol, 1774-1852, Gunnarskog (S) HV0d A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T C64T, T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup HV0f, T72C-, "A8706G"+
605 292025 Ingrid Håkansdotter b 1751 Vissefjärda (H)SWE HV0f A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
606 N73167 Sissela Månsdotter b. 1703-1785 Långasjö, HV0f A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
607 311959 Mrs. Maria Hansdotter, b. 1687 and d. 1737 HV0f T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup HV0-T195C!
608 344902 Brita Persdotter, d. 1757 in Alatornio HV0-T195C! A16129G, A16160G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
609 339150 Kerstin Persdotter 1721 Bredåker d 1800 Bredåker HV0-T195C! A16129G, A16160G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
610 263145 Maria Dorothea Schantz, b. 1728 (Stockholm) HV0-T195C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
611 332044 Alphonsine (Elsie) Eleanor BEAULIEAU, 06/16/1923 HV0-T195C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup HV9, "G8994A"+
612 287460 Kajsa Ersdotter HV9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
613 308709 Anna Johansdotter b.6/4 1729 d.2/5 1801, Närpes HV9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
614 259537 Stina Jonsdotter, b 1770 (about) HV9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup I
615 332067 Sultana I T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup I, Waiting for subgrouping and/or FMS
616 318564 Hillevi Annette Nord, Kläckeberga (H) I T16086C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, A183G, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, T239C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C, 522.7A, 522.8C, 573.1C, 573.2C
617 N86420 Iida Elvira, approx 1890- I T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A  
618 315336 Olea Olsd Søndre Rundberget 1816-69 Våler HED NOR I T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T
619 136438 Ingeborg Svensdotter, b1660,Forsby,Västergl,SWEDEN I T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup I1a1
620 104548   I T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A202G, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
621 N68053 Hedda Carlsdoter, b 1782 Skällvik? (E), d 1837 Sve I T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
622 270365 Sabina Cunigham (married name) b. 1783 d. 1861 I1a1 T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup I1a1a
623 333756 Žvirblis, b.1900 and d.1977, Pajevonys,Lithuania I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
624 374418 Ona Zvirblis b. 1900 and d. 1977 I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
625 308519 Maria Yrjöntytär,1714-21/1 1800 Ahlainen,Finland I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
626 252840 Marit Eriksdr Haljainen/Purainen b1630 Hälsingland I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
627 188473 Brita b.1684,married with Mr.Laukka,Muhos,Finland I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
628 313501 Karin Persdotter,b.1620 d.1698, Leksand (W) I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup I1b
629 44772 Margareta Persdotter, born about 1580, Sweden I1b T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup I2
630 380966 Elisabet Eriksdotter, 1663-1741, Nordmaling I2 T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, A188G, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
631 221263 Elisabet Ersdotter b. 1662 d. 1740 Mo, Nordmaling I2 T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, A188G, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
632 367588 Brita Johansdotter, b. 1845 in Ryda(R), Sweden I2 T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
633 354681 Britta Pedersdtr 1752-1820 Sweden/Aremark ØFO NO I2 T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
634 288197 Mari Arnesdtr d. 1697 Hauger, Bærum, AKR, NO I2 T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
635 370711 Elsa Samuelsdotter 1711-1775 Ostvik (AC) I2 T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
636 356634 Ellina Hansdotter 1703-1744 I2a A16074G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189Y, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup I2"3
637 234032 Elisabeth Antintr Nilkkula1689-1773,Kannus,Finland I A16166c, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
638 254745 Sissel Aslesdtr Sand1690-1749 Skurdal, BUS NO I T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C150Y, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup I2b
639 262595 Maria Lovisa Kamp, b. March 20 1854,Jepua,Finland I2b A16166c, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
640 301374 Elisabeth Antintr Nilkkula 1689-1773Kannus,Finland I2b A16166c, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
641 329833 Valborg Johansdotter, m 1727, Karleby. I2b A16166c, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup I3a
642 129281 Sigrid Nilsd Medhus b 1701 Folkedal Granvin HRD NO I3a G16042A, T16086C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, T239C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup I4a
643 228054 Rachel Kelly early to mid 1800's eastern Aus. I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
644 88386 Mrs. Evaline Uln Hall, b. 1832 and d. 1925 I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
645 280358 Karin Olofsdotter, ca 1639 - 1688 Rörö, Öckerö I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
646 247419 Pat Pyke Nee Georgette Viens , quebec, NS I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
647 271512 Maria Matsdotter, b. before 1824 and d. after 1850 I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
648 N30682   I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
649 337924 Ingeborg Ericsdotter, b. 1761 and d. 1831 I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C194T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
650 326170 Karin Johansdotter, b. 1677, d. 1759, Nederkalix,S I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
651 315935 Sigrid b1580? Anundsjö (Y), Sweden I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
652 177347 Ann Bowers, 1735 - 1798, DE, USA I4a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, T236C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup I5a1b
653 32969 Eidna Teresia Andersson, b 1885, Kalmar, Sweden I C16148T, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J, Waiting for subgrouping and/or FMS
654 311466 Kristense Andersd. Gangnes 1751-1807 Høland AKR NO J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
655 N36941 Margreta Bertilsdotter b. 1605? Kuru, Finland J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A189G, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
656 N82602 Jennie Hagerstrom, Worcester, MA J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
657 323203 Anna Nilsdotter, b. 1785 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 310.1T, 315.1C
658 340954 Christina Pietrow, b. 1836 and d. 1902 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
659 N95445 Esther Lewis b. 1816 Exeter RI and d. 1899 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16195C, T16223C, G16230A, C16242a, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C, G16485A, G16496A, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C150T, T159C, C195T, A247G, C295T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
660 359357 Brita Olofsdotter b. 1758 Väverkäl, Själevad, Swed J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
661 474349 Karin Svensdotter b. 1730 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
662 236826 Kirsten Matiasd Broe c1626-84 Risøy Skåre ROG NO J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
663 N17354 Katarina Nilsdotter, 1730-1811 Villvattnet, AC J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A, C16519T  
mtDNA haplogroup J1
664 236331 Anna Olofsdotter, 1640-1703, Ore (W) J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16366T  
665 N46388 Andrew Zetterlund, 1847 - 1922 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
666 N126274 Lovisa Jacobsdotter, b 1816 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
667 206539 Anna S Andreasdotter b.1829 and d.1900 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
668 167524 Madeline 1925 - 2002 Chicago IL USA J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
669 201459 William Holton, b.1610 and d.1691 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
670 134109 Elsa Ericsdotter b. abt 1660 Sweden J T16063C, C16069T, T16093C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J1b
671 N64971 Augusta Svensson b. 1887 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
mtDNA haplogroup J1b1a1
672 N28162 Signe Bengtsdotter, 1763-1839 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16519T C152T, C195T, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
673 193725   J1b1a1 C16069T, T16093C, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, A189G, C195T, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
674 370045 Märta Judit Olivia Johansson .1910 and d. 1991 J1b1a1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, C195T, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
675 197645 Catherine Cameron, 1803-1870, Perthshire, Scotland J1b1a1b C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J1c
676 133095 Caroline Mott, b Nov 1857 Elizabethtown IL, d. Jan J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A189G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
677 279300 Märit Grelsdotter b. 1642 and d. 1732 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16244A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
678 357522 Anna Cajsa Ersdotter, f.1728 .1789 i Esterna J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
679 318642 Anna Vasiljeva Pesonen1.2.1874-3.10.1946,Impilahti J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 315.1C
680 N3323 Christina Lovisa Severin 1772 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
681 312617 Cajsa Brita Larsdotter, b. 1805 J1c C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
682 305672 Maria Andersdotter , b 1738 Tun (R) SWEDEN J1c12 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, A189G, C195T, T226C, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J1c1
683 169105 Catherine Dolan, b. 1813 and d. 1894 J1c1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T482C, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
684 371641 Brita Olofsdotter Silvast, mar. 1672 Nykarleby J1c1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T482C, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
685 364819 Annika b. 1760/61? d. maj, 1791 in Lerum, Älvsborg J1c1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T482C, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
686 296971 Maria Andersdotter, 1680-1757, Långserud, Sweden J1c1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16368C, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T482C, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
687 265333 Katarina Gustafsdotter,b.1736 Vårdnäs d.1786 Åtvid J1c1b C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T482C, T489C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J1c2
688 78970   J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 315.1C
689 142744 Ingrid Persdotter, bc1700, Björsäter, Östg,SWEDEN J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
690 353026 Ripley J1c2 C16069T, T16093Y, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
691 233281 Johanne Johnsd. Videvoll, b.1807 Fjelberg HRD NO J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, C16148T, C16184T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
692 295119 Gunla Larsdotter b.1640 Solberga,Sweden J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
693 318259 Karin Nilsdotter,b 1659, d 1695 Räfsnäs, Norrbärke J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C194T, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 315.1C
694 371721 Anna Peterson maybe Denmark J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 309.1C, 315.1C
695 303134 Ingeborg Bengtsdotter,b1768 Flo,d1842Tengene,Swede J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
696 286087 Larsson, b. c. 1650 J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
697 344737 Marna Jönsdotter, b. ≈ 1757 and d. 1813 J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
698 332300 Ingeborg Andersdotter, b1719 Lunda J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A234R, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
699 36260 Anna Stina Svensdr, 25 aug 1765, Hemmesjö (G) J1c2a3 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
700 334839 Anna Kristina Hindriksdotter, b 1779 Luleå (BD) J1c2b C16069T, T16086C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
701 117718 Brita Petri,1731-1791,Liminka,Österbotten, FINLAND J1c2b C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
702 365292 Anna von Bredow b. 1465 d. 1515 J1c2b C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
703 N95284 Annika Björk 1722 J1c2c C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
704 278646 Britta Arvidsdotter, b. 1783 in Flo, Älvsborg J1c2c1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, C222T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
705 337351 Maria Johansdotter, b 1766 Tranemo, Sweden J1c2c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
706 319061 Maria Jonasdotter, 1821 - 1893 J1c2c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
707 373756 Kristina Gudmundsdt b. 1679 Mada, Åseda d. 1753 (G J1c2c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
708 N11543 Ingri Bengtsdotter, b. ca. 1750, Halland, Sweden J1c2c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
709 257238 Johanne Halvorsdt Krav 1746-1809 Åsnes, HED, NO J1c2d C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 315.1C
710 373553 Elin Larsdotter b 1699 d 1752 J1c2e C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16366T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 291.1A, 291.2C, 291.3A, 291.4T, 291.5C, 291.6A, 291.7T, 291.8A, 291.9A, 291.10C, 291.11A, 291.12A, 291.13A, 291.14A, 291.15A, 291.16A, 309.1C, 315.1C
711 306389 Stina Andersdotter, b. 1758 and d. 1831 J1c2e C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16366T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 291.1A, 291.2C, 291.3A, 291.4T, 291.5C, 291.6A, 291.7T, 291.8A, 291.9A, 291.10C, 291.11A, 291.12A, 291.13A, 291.14A, 291.15A, 291.16A, 309.1C, 315.1C
712 273826 Anna Olofsdotter b. 1640 and d. 1703 J1c2e C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16366T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 309.1C, 315.1C
713 350801 Anna Andersdotter b 1661 d 1723 Järvsö (X), Sweden J1c2f C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
714 313484 Anna Jönsdotter, b. 1827 J1c2f C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J1c3
715 40793 Margaret Polly Bean, b.c. 1819, Kentucky, d 1854, J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
716 262947 Elsa Valdemarsdotter, b. 1669 and d. 1837 J1c3 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C182T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
717 263281 Kerstin Jonsdotter b 1721 in Köping (U) Sweden J1c3 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
718 299784 Maria Libo, b. appr1740, lived in Kristianstad, L J1c3c C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
719 302180 Marit Ersdotter, born 1810, died 29 Apr 1889, (S) J1c3d C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152Y, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
720 275091 Kerstin Persdotter, b. 1734 d.1778 J1c3e2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
721 273614 Ingeborg Stephensdatter, b. 1665 Sørreisa, TRO, NO J1c3g C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
722 359493 Sarah Holland, b. 1790 J1c3g C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J1c4
723 452685 Stina Persdotter, b. 1765 and d. 1847 J1c4 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
724 320018 Sigrid Månsdotter d 1680 J1c4 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J1c5
725 372163 Ulrica Christina Severin, b. 1775 and d. 1850 J1c5 A16051G, C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 315.1C
726 335745 Kerstin Nilsdotter b. 1692 d. 1747 J1c5 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16244A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
727 362320 Kerstin Nilsdotter, b. 1701 and d.1763 Persnäs J1c5 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
728 315340 Kirsten Matiasd Broe c1626-84 Risøy Skåre ROG NO J1c5a1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J1c7
729 417450 Anna Svensdotter b 1760 d 1814-1817 Markaryd (G) J1c7 C16069T, T16092C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, T16368C, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J1c7a
730 219354 Brita Nilsdotter b.1735 and d.1813, Kristdala (H) J1c7a C16069T, T16092C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
731 312387 Brita Hansdotter, b. 1766 and d. 1843 J1c7a C16069T, T16092C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
732 312766 Kerstin Andersdotter, m 1738 Gökdalen Tidersrum J1c7a C16069T, T16092C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
733 N57705 Ragnel Svensdotter, b. UNK and d. 1661 J1c7a C16069T, T16092C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
734 274060 Lusse Olasdotter f..1782 och d..1835 J1c7a C16069T, T16092C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
735 330934 Anna b.1683 place? d.1750 Kvarnbyn Burträsk (AC) J1c7a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G207A, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
736 176207 Else Johansdatter Ripi, Happaranda (BD) SE J1c7a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
737 N35960 Catharina Henriksdotter, b 1807 Korpikyla, Norrbot J1c7a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
738 N54003 Margareta Henriksdotter, b. 1695 and d. 1792 J1c7a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
739 N81262 Margareta Johansdotter 1709 Gammelbyn 7, Burträsk J1c7a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
740 294547 Karin Svensdotter b.1665, d.1710 J1c7a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J1c8
741 366572 Karin Nilsdotter (1610-1664), Anundsjö (Y) J1c8 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
742 N51977 Hanna Andersdotterborn 1782-04-19,Uppåkra,Lund,Skå J1c8a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup J2a1a1
743 N70403 Sofia Nilsdotter b1860 Älgå, Värmland (S), SWE J C16069T, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
744 162397 Karin Persdotter, 1822 - J C16069T, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, T246C, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
745 155746 Ingegärd Stensdotter (b. ca 1590), Sweden (Torsby, J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
746 196651   J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
747 245535 Börta Svensdotter, c1752-1815, Brastad, Boh., SWE J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
748 454818 Berte Andersdatter 1721-1801 Rana NRL NO J2a1a1 C16069T, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
749 324472 Margreta (Greta) Persdotter b 1775 d 1847 J2a1a1 C16069T, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, T246C, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
750 188333 Maria Staffansdotter Manninen b 1718 d 1788 J2a1a1 C16069T, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, T246C, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
751 27064 Bengta Hansson 1791 Skåne, Sweden J2a1a1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J2a1a1a
752 76259 Margeta Tomasdotter, b.1682, Kronoby, Österbotten J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A189G, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
753 354996 Anna Hansdotter,1686-1765,Siknäs 7,Nederkalix (BD) J2a1a1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A189G, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
754 145620 sweden J2a1a1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A189G, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
755 287648 Märeta Nilsdr b 1712 Ull. d 1789 Nordingrå J2a1a1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
756 301096 Karin Nilsdotter, b. 1668, Själevad (Y), Sweden J2a1a1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J2a1a1a2
757 291913 Kerstin Persdotter, b. 1635 J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16263C, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
758 315956 Cajsa Jonsdotter, b. 1827 V.Ämtervik d. 1897 J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16263Y, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
759 278649 Gunla Andersdotter b. around 1727 d. 1773 J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
760 262534 Catharina Billstedt c1734-1819 Björkvik (D) J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
761 318440 Ingeborg Persdotter, b 1694 Axberg, d 1773 Ervalla J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 310.1T, 315.1C
762 256920 Marit Persdotter b 17510511 Övre Ullerud Värmland J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
763 264991 Elisabeth Johansdotter d 1777, Ragunda, Jämtland J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
764 77024 Karin Ersdotter, b. ab.1716 Fryksände J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
765 N64112 Lena Jonsdotter, b. 1766, Härlunda, Sweden J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C, 315.2C
mtDNA haplogroup J2a1a2
766 221408 Elizabeth Heiffner ca 1824 J2a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, T16278C, A16284G, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J2a2a
767 323312 Inger Jeppesdotter, b. 1736, Källstorp, SWE J2a2a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16214T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, A235G, A247G, C295T, A326G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup J2b
768 29135 Elin Andersdotter 1761-? Gestad, Alvsborg, Sweden J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T 309.1C, 315.1C, C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, C295T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C
mtDNA haplogroup J2b1
769 236665 Margareta Persdotter. lived 1698 J2b1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, A247G, C295T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
770 355998 Mrs. Börta Andersdotter, b. 1755 and d. 1815 J2b1a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, G16274A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C295T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
771 104058 Sarah Ann Beck, 1832-1901 GA, USA J2b1a1a C16069T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, C295T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K, Waiting for subgrouping and or FMS
772 360244 Anna Sibbe, 1751-1821 Kuopio, Finland K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
773 199754 Eliza E. Robinson born abt. 1826, Maury, Tennes K C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C T58C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 56.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
774 E8468 ElisabetMargrethe Dons d 1867 prob Hamarøy NRL NO K T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C114T, C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K1
775 N30444 Elina Andersson, b 1867, Huaryd, Skåne, K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C  
776 264021 Alma Pamela Pettersson, b. 4Dec1873 & d. Feb 1920 K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
777 254738 Catharina Elisabet Rüggeberg b 1712 K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, A517G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
778 27275 Mary Drues, c1880, possibly Liege K T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K1a
779 N43937 Maja Lena Bengtsdotter b.1793, Kånna (G) K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, A297G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
780 134982 Sara Larsdotter, b. 1791 and d. 1860 K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, T204C, A247G, A272G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
781 E14775 JACQUEMIN Georgette K1a3a-T16093C T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
782 B17493 Kristina Tidström, b. 1703, Habo (R), Sweden K1a-T195C! T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311g C146T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup K1a10
783 12097 Bridget Cassidy 1802-1882 K G16047A, G16048A, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C  
mtDNA haplogroup K1a10a
784 N20448 Karin Jonsdotter, born 1691, Jamtland K G16048A, T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T C146T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
785 299777 Elin Nilsdotter, b.1707 in Sunne, Jämtland, Sweden K1a10a G16048A, T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T C146T, C152T, A200G, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
786 209009 Ingeborg Florgjerdet 1822-1863 Hegra, Stj, NTR, NO K1a10a G16048A, T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T C146T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
787 160960 Strandell, b.c. 1929, Iggesund, Sweden K1a10a G16048A, T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T C146T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C, 522.7A, 522.8C
788 173294 Ingeborg Nilsdotter; b 1819 K1a10a G16048A, T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T C146T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup K1a1b
789 332783 Sara Andersdotter b 1728 K1a1b1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C114T, C146T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
790 213344 Ida, b.1945 K1a1b1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C C114T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
791 N54366 Tea Salomonsson, Norrbyskär, Västerbotten b1890s? K1a1b1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
792 289516 Brita Olofsdotter, 1703-1777, Invik, Ullånger (Y) K1a1b1c T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16327T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
793 N64278 Karna Nilsdotter 1780-1870 K1a1b2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C114T, C146T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
794 243581 Anna Persdotter b.a 1659 Grimsmark d.1741 Nysätra K1a1b2b T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C114T, C146T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K1a2c
795 236746 Kerstin Andersdotter, 1720, Ed (S), Sweden K1a2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C C146T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
796 E15039 Margareta Jonsdotter; b. 1715; Ed (S), Sweden K1a2c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C C146T, C195T, A247G, C497T, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup K1a4a1
797 189784 Hilja Matintytär Nopanen b 7.11.1894 Pampyöli, FI K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C C146T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
798 369926 Ingial Larsdotter, b. 1695 and d. 1768 K1a4a1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
799 185905 Bengta Nilsdotter ~1725 - 1796 K1a4a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
800 316947 Kerstin Andersdotter, b 1769 in Dannike (P), d1839 K1a4a1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, T204C, A247G, A272G, A374R, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
801 314152 Maria Eriksdotter b 1791 Mellerud, Sweden K1a4a1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C195T, T204C, A247G, A272G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
802 219687 Sarah Bussey, m.1838 Lower Island Cove, NL K1a4a1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, C325T, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
803 151747 Catherine BUTT [b. c1832/3; Newfoundland],-England K1a4a1f1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, C325T, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K1a4a1a2
804 177252 Ingierd Larsdotter ~1717 - 1789, Istorp, Västergöt K1a4a1a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C, 522.7A, 522.8C
805 299022 Malin Larsdotter, 1626-1692 Norrköping (E) K1a4a1a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
806 342759 Maja Jonsdotter, 1787, Gärdhem (P) K1a4a1a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C, A16399G C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
807 267304 Anna Persdotter, d. 1782 in Brakne-Hoby, Sweden K1a4a1a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
808 414396 Ingrid Persdotter b.1747 and d.1816 K1a4a1a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
809 373776 Anna Larsdotter, b. 1684 mars 16 K1a4a1a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
810 93393 Anna Persdotter b. 1679, Gagnef (W) K1a4a1a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16245T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup K1a4a1a-T195C!
811 286815 Karin Ersdotter b. appr 1700 Väddö? d. 1738 Väddö K1a4a1a-T195C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16264T, T16278C C146T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
812 286775 Anna Abrahamsdotter b. 1671 d. 1740 Brändö K1a4a1a-T195C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
813 448007 Stina Juliana Broberg, b 1762 K1a4a1a-T195C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K1a-C150T
814 N47647 Margareta Isaksdr b. 1748 d. 1793, Bringetofta (F) K1a-C150T T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C150T, C152T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup K1b1a1
815 N25911 Anna Eriksdotter f.1588, d.1628 Grangärde,Sweden K1b1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, A16463G C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
816 30889 Carolina Johansdotter, b. 1823 and d. 1910 K1b1a1 T16093C, A16129G, C16168T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, A16463G C146T, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup K1b2a, ("T12188C"+ för K1b2a3)
817 312396 Sara Lena Jonsdotter 1768-1842 Mörlunda, Kalmar K1b2a T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, A532G, C549T, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup K1b2a1a
818 N24649 Margareta Andersdotter b. 1746-01-12 Hassle Sweden K1b2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
819 88497 Anna Maria Jonsdotter, Sweden (E) K1b2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K1b2a1a1
820 177074 Cathrina Jonsson, 1799-1823, Värmland K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, A16524G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
821 239163 Kerstin Andersdotter, b. 1743, Stavnäs (S) Sweden K1b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, A16524G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
822 287067 Britta Andersdotter K1b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, A16524G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
823 306845 Karin Andersdotter 1716-1799 Gunnarskog (S) K1b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, A16524G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
824 317737 Marit Larsdotter, b. 1695 and d. 1770 K1b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, A16524G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
825 346527 Cathrina Persdotter, b 1758 in Gonäs (W), d ? in G K1b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, A16524G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup K1b2a2
826 288217 Johanna Carolina Lindgren, b 1853 K1b2a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
827 189193 Anna Hinderdotter Kjack,1741,Ylitornio,Finland K1b2a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
828 N37019 Elin Pålsdotter, 1630-1705, Helgum, Y, SE K1b2a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, A517G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
829 N58967 Kristin Hindriksdotter b 1625 Vibyggerå K1b2a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, A517G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
830 318674 Brita Maria Johansdotter, b. 1824, Mo (Y), Sweden K1b2a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, A517G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
831 330599 Kerstin Nilsdotter, b. 1669, and d. 1739 Västteg K1b2a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, A517G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
832 301092 Barbro Gudmundsdr, b.1675, Österås, Ed (Y), Sweden K1b2a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, A517G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup K1c
833 177077 Karin Svensdotter, b. 1816, d. 1859 in Fotskal (P) K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, A326G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
834 128141 Helma Elizabeth Nyreen 5-5-1881 11-4-1953, Dalarna K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K1c1
835 N108153 Christina Hansdotter, b. 1795 Alafors, Älvsåker N K1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, A326G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
836 301277 Ingegerd Persdotter d. 1759 Årstad K1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
837 305026 Elisabet Jonsdotter c. 1669 - 1749, Bygdeå, Sweden K1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
838 429752 Dordie Baltzardotter Thun,1651 Avesta (W),Sweden K1c1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
839 350479 Maria Johanna Jonsdotter, b1821-1869 i Sörfors AC K1c1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
840 349007 Kerstin Danielsdotter, b. 1624 and d. 1701 K1c1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
841 275994 Gunhild Kønnigsdatter Sandaker 1654-1737 Råde, ØFO K1c1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K1c2
842 84112 sophia k ronnback d. 1924 Luleå (BD) K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16320T C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
843 84900 Anna Britta Oldsdotter, b. 25 Dec. 1819, Tanum, Sw K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16320T C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
844 N72044 Dora C Treflin, b.1880 and d. 1967 K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16320T C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
845 285735 Ingiär Håkansdotter b 1641 - d 1723 Långaryd K1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16215G, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16320T C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
846 404318 Christina Hansdotter d 1765 Hov (E) K1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16320T C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
847 N20353 Sicilia Andersdotter;b.c. 1730, Ängelholm ; Sweden K1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16320T, T16362C C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K2a
848 95826 Margareta Andersdotter,bc1690,Kyrkefalla,Västg.SWE K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A243G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
849 N71554 Elin Ericsdotter, b. 1721, Björlanda (O), Sweden K2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192Y, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
850 48939 Margareta Johnansdotter b 23 Mar 1699 d 17 May1772 K2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
851 363528 Greta Jeansdotter b.1748-11-13 K2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
852 174815 B. Eliasdtr Helsing (1687 - 1770), Wexala, FI K2a3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
853 243578 Elin Seinknecht, b 1891 Bellefors, d 1981 Skovde K2a3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
854 256356 Mari Larsd Iversbråtan c.1794-1869 Eidsvoll AKR NO K2a4 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, A248G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
855 302682 Andersdotter Brita b 1708-12-26 K2a6 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16354M C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
856 312038 Helena Petersdotter, b. 1800, Älmeboda, SWE K2a9 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K2a10
857 266462 Anna Dorothea Schömer 1845-1928 Schleswig-Holstein K2a10 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
858 223027 crabtree K2a10 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K2b1
859 329231 Margareta Larsdotter, 1691-1763 Svinhult (E) K2b1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
860 422355 Barbro Andersdt Stranda 1647-1717 Nøtterø VFL NO K2b1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
861 305690 Ingrid Nilsdotter, b.1676 and d.1753 K2b1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup K2b2
862 N79791 Karin Persdotter, b.1749, Värmskog, Sweden K2b2 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
863 N52290 Clara Parson (maiden name unknown), b. 1867, Swede K2b2 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, A16399G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
864 418183 Elin Knutsdr, b 1623, Eda, (S) Sweden K2b2 T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, A16399G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup L
865 N110880 Fanny Brooks, b. 1795 L3b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
866 270117 Melissa Cole/Coleman/Barnes, b.1836-45,d. bef 1901 L3e2b1 A16129G, C16169T, T16172C, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T A93G, C146T, C150T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
867 438097 Margareta Persdotter 1728-1799 Tåme 1, (AC) L3e4 A16051G, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16264T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup L2a1c
868 332868 Petronella Jönsdotter, b. 1728 d. 1799 (Torestorp) L2a1c A16129G, T16187C, G16230A, C16291T, C16294T, A16309G, C16311T, G16390A, C16519T G143A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
869 436721 Britta Andersdotter b.1764 L2a1c A16129G, T16187C, G16230A, C16291T, C16294T, A16309G, C16311T, G16390A, C16519T G143A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup N1a
870 N21123 Maja Persdotter, b. July 11, 1813, Uppsala, Sweden N1a A16129G, C16147a, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
871 327067 Kerstin Månsdotter b 1710 N1a T16086C, A16129G, C16147a, T16187C, C16189T, C16214T, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup N1a1a
872 286067   N1a1a C16108T, A16129G, C16147a, T16172C, C16174T, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T, A16399G C146T, C195T, T204C, A247G, G417A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup N1a1a1
873 336206 Gunilla Andersdotter, b1757, Regna , E, Sweden N1a1a1 A16129G, C16147a, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
874 470254 Maria (Maja) Svensdotter, d 1871 Hagby (H) Sweden N1a1a1 A16129G, C16147a, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16195C, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup N1a1a2
875 N42696 Kerstin Månsdotter, b 1710, Beatberg N1a1a2 T16086C, A16129G, C16147a, T16187C, C16189T, C16214T, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T C146T, C195T, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup N1b
876 258603 UK/Ireland N1b A16129G, G16145A, C16176g, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T1
877 357399 Karin Hansdotter f.1715 Vaksala. d.1766 Vaksala T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, T16172C, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16344T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
878 376490 Margareta Jonsdotter 1640-1705 T1b T16126C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16243C, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T1a
879 N59218 Margaretha Josephsdotter, 1753-1837 T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T1a1
880 476338 Christina Malmqvist, 1769-1850 Floda (D) Sweden T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, A16194c, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
881 174472 Bengta Andersdotter, b. 1720 and d.1771 in Äsphult T1a1 A16051G, T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
882 361259 Olu Bengtsdotter d. 1787 Ramnekulla, Tåssjö T1a1 T16090Y, T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16298C, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
883 40638 Kjerstina Pehrsdtr b1754 Tofta T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
884 N69418 Kirsten Andersdr, b. 1662 d. 8 Mar 1709, Åseda (G) T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
885 366574 Junis Elin Matsdotter 1624-1697, Utmeland, Mora, W T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
886 258343 Margetta Heikintytar b1570 Evijarvi T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
887 314934 Karin NN b.~1657 d.1737 Västeralnö, Själevad (Y) T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
888 308005 Anna Larsdotter 1609-78, gift med Tidik Andersson T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
889 330646 Graf Margit Eriksson, b. 1884, Älvdalen (W) T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
890 421027 Britta Larsdotter ca 1660-16 april 1755,(P) Hössna T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
891 303280 Clara Otillia Petterson, b. 1857 T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
892 333383 Malin Mårtensdotter, b. 1772 T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, A361G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
893 88836 Beata Jönsdotter, 1574-1644, Älvsborg län, Sweden T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C151T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
894 132418   T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16362C C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
895 112503 Russia T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16362C C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T1a1"3
896 115769 Augusta Anderson, b. 31 MAR 1875, Gestad Sweden T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
897 100326 Ingrid Påvelsdtr,bc1668-1738,Lagmansered,Västg,SWE T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
898 158829 Anders Peter Jarl, b.1822 Skönberga (E), d 189x T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
899 235784 Gerterud Persdotter b.1740 and d.1794 T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T1a1b
900 255499 Katarina Elisabet b 18390207 Segerstad Värmland T1a1b T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
901 324358 Karin Jonsdotter, b.1673 and d.1744 Bjälbo (E) T1a1b T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
902 360580 Ingeborg Andersdotter, d about 1720 T1a1b T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16355T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T1a1j
903 327169 Anna Andersdotter, b. 1665 and d. 1735 T1a1j T16124C, T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, A16194c, T16195C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T1a3
904 N30169 Marit Björnsdotter, d 1860, Sunne, Värmland Sweden T1a3 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
905 259271 Helene Olsd Strætmoen c1826-1900 Åsnes HED NO T1a3 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, A247G, C280T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T1a-T152C!
906 200330 Kjerstena Jönsdotter, 1752 -1805, Skåne SE T1a T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2
907 N36339 Karolina Persson (Storm) T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T  
908 157538 Elizabeth, w/o Nathan Hale, b 1769 Middletown, CT T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T  
909 235750 McColley or macaulay T2 T16093C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
910 267365 Marie Johnson, b 1864 Lulea/Ranea d. 1951 USA T2 T16126C, A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16294T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
911 232826 Brita Knutsdatter Storhaug c1670-, Tysvær, ROG, NO T2 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
912 101352 Anna Lovisa Eriksson b 1799 Pori Finland T2b4 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2a1a
913 359221 Johanna Ungersven b 1842 och d. 1929,SWE T2a1a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T252C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
914 446954 Stina Pehrsdotter b. 1779 d. 1844, Stora Malm, SWE T2a1a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T252C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
915 369520   T2a1a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16294T, C16296Y, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T252C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
916 326059 Lena Eriksdotter (1700-1769), Habo parish, Sweden T2a1a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
917 300095 Elizabeth Craig b. 1832 d.13 Mar 1886 T2a1a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A297G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2a1a2
918 223371 Mary Woody b. 1716 in New Kent Co., VA (dau. of Ma T2a1a2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2a1b
919 107390 Lena Marie Ceseri, b.c. 1894, Florence, Italy T2 T16092a, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
920 260669 Britta Gudmundsdotter, b. 1698, SWE T2a1b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2a1b1a1
921 343978 Carin Pehrsdotter b 1725Häradshammar (E) d 1790 Hä T2a1b1a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, C195T, A215G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
922 N63799 Lena Hansdatter, year? Värmland (S) Sweden T2a1b1a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, C195T, A215G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
923 B11857 Sara Kristina Gardman 1795-1869 Kalmar SE T2a1b1a1a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2b
924 N49913 matilda alfreda lundberg . T2 T16093C, C16104T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, A16305G, C16311T  
925 295564 Karin NN, b 1628 and d 1693 T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T  
926 N106551 Anderson-Stalkofta-Stallcop b.1627 d.1686 T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256D, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T  
927 351946 Elin Larsdotter, b 1723 Härryda (O) T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241G, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
928 285441 Margareta Andersdotter, b1829, Viksjö, Västernorrl T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T  
929 N112231 Johanna Katerinna Frederickson b. Gotland Sweden d T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T  
930 51805 Catharina Magnusdotter, 1799-1871, Nössemark (P) T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T  
931 170106 Gustafsdotter, Kristianstad (L) T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
932 103536 Germany - INFO needed T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
933 328072 Kjerstina Matsdotter, b 1738 Bolshög (L), d 1809 T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
934 283313 Brita Hansd Dingsøyr, b1757- Guddal Fjaler SFJ NO T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
935 180980 Catharina Magnusdotter, 1799 - 1871, Nössemark (P) T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
936 186700 b 1926 Pittsburgh OKL USA T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T T3C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
937 271117 Sonja Margareta Janson 1924 Saxdalen (W) SE T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T, T16362C  
938 281213 Signe Andersson, b 1898 d. 1988 T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
939 162926 -Maria Macskayová T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
940 140423 Elisabeth b1803 PA, USA T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
941 361476 Anna Margareta Hallenlöf, Bohuslän 1748-1833 T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234Y, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
942 338059 Britta Ersdotter, b. 1777 in Gillberga (D) SE T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
943 276669 Carin Nilsdotter, d 1768, Fellingsbro (T), Sweden T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
944 221282 Sarah Ann Read, b.1802 and d. 1866 T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
945 364550 Brita Månsdotter 1776-1816 Ljungsbro (E) SE T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
946 283397 Mrs. Stina Åberg, b. 1761 and d. 1805 T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
947 365891 Berit Olsdatter 1701-1769 Fagernes, Ofoten NRL NO T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
948 307713 Gölin Persdotter b 1700 and d 1778, Järvsö (X) T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
949 273530 Karin Nilsdotter, Svanskog (S), c1706-1750 T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
950 13089 Marie Landergren, b. 1879 and d. 1915 T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
951 226316 Inger Kirstine Hansdatter, ab1775-1830 T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C41T, C146T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A247G, T319C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
952 376443 Stina Johansdotter Eriksson, b. 1774 Ulvila T2b4 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
953 252828 Elizabeth Klein T2b6 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C152T, C195T, A247G, C458T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2b11
954 134465   T2b11 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, T460C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
955 N30759 Sara Kristina Olofsdotter, b 1801, Ångerm., Sweden T2b11 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, G207A, A247G, C456T, T460C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 463.1C, 463.2C, 463.3C
mtDNA haplogroup T2b2
956 N115057 Marit Olofsdotter, 1673- 1759, Frykerud (S) SWE T2b2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C195Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
957 233392 Mrs. Nilla Svensdotter, b. 1822 and d. 1918 T2b2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2b3
958 284158 Elizabeth Johnston, born 1744 Georgia, USA - Died T2b3e T16126C, A16129G, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
959 N21282 Elizabeth McPherson b 1801 Bath Co KY d 1865 Gent T2b3e T16126C, A16129G, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2b4
960 283318 E Larsdtr, b 1797-06-10 in Tosterup, Krist.län T2b4 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T, T16352C C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
961 314733 Britta Olsdotter b1786 d1854 Borgsjön Ylän T2b4 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
962 316388 Jane Perciful b. 1785 T2b4 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
963 273678 Anna Larsdotter, b. 1669 T2b4 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
964 190939 Kirsti Jokinen, Turku Finland T2b4 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2b4b
965 414051 MariaLisa Bryngeldotter b 18211022 Vårvik Dalsland T2b4b C16104T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2b7a1
966 N44405 Anna Torbiörnsdt 1756-1825 Gestad (O) SE T2b7a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16257d, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
967 314385 Kristina Sofia Öberg, d. 1811 T2b7a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16257d, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
968 275154 Malin Persdotter, 1704-1773, Tallberg, Nordmaling T2b7a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16257d, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
969 284332 Elsa Östensdotter 1656-1733 Selet (AC) T2b7a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16257d, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
970 N65873 Anna Andersdotter, b. 1724 and d. 1757 T2b7a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16257d, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2b9
971 N28747 Ingeborg Olofsdotter,bc1702,Stora Malm,Södm.SWEDEN T2b9 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2b-T152C!
972 209207 Anna Stina Gullans1864 Overmark,Narpes,Österbotten T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, A153G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
973 369055 Sophie Christiane Dorothea Pries, b. approx 1845 T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2b-T16296C!
974 270627 Karin Larsdotter d. 1730 Mofalla (R) T2b-T16296C! T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2c
975 278644 Kerstin Olofsdotter, 1700-1783, Drängsmark (AC) T2c T16126C, A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16294T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
976 193637 Catherine Mansdotter, b. 1800 T2c T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
977 344901 Marit Bryntesdotter, b 1749, d 1826 Ransäter T2c T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2e
978 N112594 Mary Ann Greenwood, b 1831 NY T2e T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
979 308558 Elna Jönsdotter, b. 1801 and d. 1874 T2e T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, G16473c C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2e1
980 235632 Lovise Marie. Larsd, 2/2-1815-1881, Aker, OSL NO T2 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
981 N78404 Rachel CORDEAU,ca1868, L'Ange Guardien, QC,Canada T2e1 A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
982 320722 Dolly von Fabrice, 1790-1837 T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, C16167T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
983 34796 Margaret Ann Titus, b 1/11/1814, Knox County, OH T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, A16207t, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
984 133436 Susie Moon, dau/oDacus Wood (1862/1924) T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
985 N22685 Johnson, b 1786 and d. 1848 T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
986 338076 Elisabet Johansdotter b. 1653 d. 1698 Nordingrå (Y T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
987 N89314 Ingeborg Gjetvoldsdtr Perstu Messelt ca1690-1752 T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
988 N82943 KOUTSAREAS or KOUTSAKEAS 1850s from PELOPONNESE T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
989 N103234 Rose Axelrod, b. 1891, and d. 1988 T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
990 N18783 Marie Burri, b 1860 Switzerland, d 1918 York, PA T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
991 329282 Sabina Brod, 1882-1932 T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
992 273892 Louisa Lehn, b. 1814 T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
993 341531 Igina Cinelli b.1880 Pistoia, Tuscana, Italy T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
994 364903 Pernille Larsdt Kleppen b 1744 Løten HED NO T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, T57C, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
995 316308 Sigrid Knutsdatter Valstad 1663-1693 Odal HED T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
996 277857 Eline Tjøstelsdatter Duåsen b1624 Sør-Odal HED, NO T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
997 249049 Ulrika Sjoberg T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
998 315954   T2e2 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2f
999 248352 Ingrid Sunesdotter 1682-1768 Sweden (Gullaboas, Ka T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1000 285764 Brita Ersdotter, 1779-1845 T2f T16126C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, A189R, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1001 341978 Kristina Karlsdotter, b 1822 in Forssa (D), d 1887 T2f T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1002 B5126 Dorothee Sophie Hillert b. ~1815 Germany T2f T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1003 B8261 Johanna Samuelson 1831-1909 Mörlunda SE T2f2 T16126C, A16129G, T16140C, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, A16317t C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1004 313521   T2f-T195C! T16126C, A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2f1a
1005 194590 Persson Loom, Helsingland, & Ore Dalarna Sweden T T16126C, A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16298C, C16311T  
1006 N36312 Kerstin Bengtsdotter b. ABT 1655 T2f1a T16126C, A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16298C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1007 314083 Ingierd Nilsdotter, b. 1665 and d. 1731 T2f1a T16126C, A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16298C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 356.1C
1008 212243 Karna, 1695: Munka Tågarp T2f1a T16126C, A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16298C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1009 188017 John Milk b.1640 d.1689 T2f1a T16126C, A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16298C, C16311T C150T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2g
1010 B2976 Anna Andersdotter, b. 1794 and d. 1871 T2g1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1011 315952 brita ersdotter b in the late 1600 Leksand (w) T2g2a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16188T, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16257T, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T507C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup T2h
1012 300148 Johanna Sofia Larsdt b1833 Bäve (O) SE T2h T16126C, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1013 237953 Maria Kajsa Olsdotter b c1849 Bohuslän (O) SE T2h T16126C, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1014 236407 Blazejewska, Poland T2h T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U
1015 117885 Johanna Andersdotter; 1839-1878; Vittsjö, Sweden U A16051G, T16093C, A16129G, C16168T, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C195T, T199C, A247G, G263A, T471C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1016 104448 Vandla Ortengren, b. 1845 and d. 1942 U A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16255A, T16278C, C16311T  
1017 54353 Hallstavik (A) U A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
mtDNA haplogroup U1a1
1018 142783 Britta Laurintytar Kruskopp,Kannus? Finland U1a1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C262T, C285T, G323A, A385G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1019 317721 Karin Eriksdotter d 1705, Gammelbyn, Burträsk (AC) U1a1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C262T, C285T, G323A, A385G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1020 335450 Anna Ersdotter b.1774 d. 1852 U1a1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C262T, C285T, G323A, A385G, 309.1C, 315.1C
1021 N118874 Catrina Andersdotter, 1753 Burträsk 1808 Innervik U1a1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C262T, C285T, G323A, A385G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U2
1022 247844 Barbara von Kladruby abt. 1790 U2 A16051G, T16092C, A16129c, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C  
mtDNA haplogroup U2e1
1023 195516 Nilla Nilsd.b.c 1717-1737,Glimåkra,Skåne,SWEDEN U2e1a1 A16051G, A16129c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, C340T, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1024 448321 Hanna Jönsdotter b.1795 d.1867 U2e1a1 A16051G, A16129c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, C340T, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1025 232283 Karin Svensdotter U2e1a1 A16051G, A16129c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, C340T, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1026 328045 Charlotta Margaretha Hansdotter, b. 1793-08-07, AB U2e1a1 A16051G, C16111a, A16129c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, A189G, C195T, T217C, A247G, C340T, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup U2e1a1a
1027 325076 Karin Persdotter, b. about 1702 d. 1765 Torp (Y) U2e1a1a A16051G, A16129c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, C340T, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1028 176541 Maria Greta Larsdr, b. 15 maj 1824, Norra Råda (S) U2e1a1a A16051G, A16129c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, C340T, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup U2e2
1029 342476 Holmberg,Wallgren,Engman,Segersven,Eskman ,1720 U2 A16051G, T16092C, A16129c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U2e2a1
1030 297031 Inga Olsdotter, born 1791, Björskog, Sweden U2e2a1 A16051G, T16092C, A16129c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1031 311458 Gunnhild Olsd. Neset, 1775-1835, Sauherad, TEL, NO U2e2a1 A16051G, T16092C, A16129c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U3
1032 174607 Hannah Arnot, 1740?-?, Goshen, NY U3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16214T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, A247G, C298T, 315.1C
1033 238371 Elna Troedsdotter b 1831, Farstorp, Sweden. d.NEB U3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1034 106829 Sophie Straub, Neu Lustdorf, Ukraine U3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, C16519T  
1035 N73567 Ingrid Svensson, b 1912 and d. 1995 U3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, G16390A  
mtDNA haplogroup U3a1a
1036 322979 Anna Magdalena Jonsson b 1841 U3a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16343G, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1037 315967 Malin b.1641 och d.1717 Kålaboda (AC) U3a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16343G, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1038 250573 Neckhama Leibowitz, b. about 1860 and d. about 192 U3a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U3a1b
1039 382256 Maria Sellberg U3a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U3a1c
1040 312710 Maja Jonsdotter b. 1779 in Dalhem (H), d. 1853 U3a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, T16356C, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
1041 438377 Ester Axtelius Wahlquist 1884-1961 U3a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, T16356C, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U3b
1042 281858 Greta Matsdotter, b. ca 1770. Roslagen, SE. U3b1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1043 264970 Boel Mårtensson, (ca1725-), Hardeberga, Skåne U3b2a A16129G, A16166d, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16343G, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U4
1044 N106411 Charlotte Keeler U4 A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T, T16356C  
1045 372730 Hanna Nilsdotter, b. 1786 U4 A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1046 307714 Sophia Hilda Benson, b.1860 and d. 1904 Sweden U4 A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1047 307203 Kerstin Olofsdotter, d. 1723 Ovanåker, Sweden U4 A16129G, C16179T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C150T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1048 165529 Persson, Sweden U4 A16129G, C16179T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1049 134338 Beata Henriksdr, b. 1791, Kovela, Nummi, Finland U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16274A, T16278C, C16311T, C16344T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C152T, A247G, T310C, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1050 170726 Elin Andersdotter, 1668-1733, Tanum, Sweden U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T, T16356C A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1051 194222 Susanna Kustaantytär Gardimeister, Valkeala, Finla U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16344T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C152T, A247G, T310C, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1052 85991 Helmi Maria Soininen,5.9.1895,Kotalahti,Leppävirta U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C  
1053 81742 Karin Olofsdotter,bc1610,d1677 Västra Ryd,Östergöt U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C A247G, G499A, 309.1C, 315.1C
1054 236805 Karin Matsd Aspberget, 1812-89, N. Finnskoga, (S) U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1055 317898 Gertrud Pålsdotter, b. 1703 and d. 1766 U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G143A, C146T, A247G, G499A, 315.1C
1056 N51926 Ingegerd Hakansdotter,b 1603, d. 1674 U4 T16090Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C  
1057 N116123 Anna Anderson b. 1830 d. 1922 Borås, Sweden U4 T16093C, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C  
mtDNA haplogroup U4a
1058 196229 Elisabeth Haagensdatter 1685-1762 Røros, STR, NO U4a A16051G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1059 365421 To be advised, Sweden U4a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, T310d, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1060 281314 Ingrid Persdotter 17XX-1745 Kärråkra U4a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, T310d, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1061 345530 Albertine Verch b.1838 Falkenwalde, Germany U4a1 A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1062 327571 Agneta Wingård 1752-1824 Tanum Bohuslän (O) U4a1 A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1063 N17700 Kjerstina Nilsdotter, 1774-1812, Remmarlöv (M) U4a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, T310C, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup U4a1a
1064 255324 Katarina Eriksdotter b1738 Nora bergsfs (T) Sweden U4a1a A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, A189R, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1065 208032 Ingrid Olofsdatter b1727 Kvistbro, Lekeberg (T) SE U4a1a A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup U4a2a1
1066 N49867 Ingeborg Nilsdotter 1674-1758 Kumla, Närke, Sweden U4a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A247G, T310d, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C
mtDNA haplogroup U4a2f
1067 340970 Maria Jansdotter b.1760 d.1818 Gillberga(D) Sweden U4a2f A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, T310d, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C
1068 223735 Anna/Annika Eriksdotter b.1706 Kvistbro (T) Sweden U4a2f A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, T310d, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C
mtDNA haplogroup U4a3
1069 347861   U4a3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263Y, A16265G, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C152T, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup U4a3a
1070 285928 Tyra Hansdotter b.1722 Munka Ljungby L d.1804 U4a3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C152T, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1071 N17991 Catharina Kajsa Swebilia b.1677 d. 1771 U4a3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C152T, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup U4b
1072 B8378 Anna Johnsdotter,1779-1820, Filborna 5, Helsingbor U4b1a1 A16129G, A16166d, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1073 451574 Brita Johansdotter, b 1720 Södra Härene, Sweden U4b1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1074 374147 Ann Bray, b. 1800 and d. 1871 U4b1a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup U4c1a
1075 N116816 Sara Andersdotter, c1714-1800, Langviken, Umea (AC U4c1a A16129G, C16179T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C150T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1076 213979 Karolin Olivia Dandanell b 1869 d 1946, Tösse(P) U4c1a A16129G, C16179T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C150T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1077 438175 Kristina Andersdotter, b. 1673 and d. 17540806 U4c1a A16129G, C16179T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C150T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1078 315959 greta Brita Hansdotter 1792 U4c1a A16129G, C16179T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C150T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
mtDNA haplogroup U4d1
1079 314819 Boel Persdotter b 1790, d 1869 in Lövestad (M) U4d1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1080 97995 Ulrica Olofsdotter, b1770, Lofta/Gamleby, Sweden U4d1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U4d1a1
1081 162267 Maria Larsdr Seppälä, b. 1721 Alajärvi, Finland U4d1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1082 256860 Anna Lahinen, Lampinen, 1665-1710 Mikkeli,Finland U4d1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1083 262142 Greta Jansdotter 1779-1840 Norra Runnäs, Sweden U4d1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup U5
1084 237392 Maja Larsdotter, b. 1752, d. 1811 Hyringa, Västra U5 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
1085 133125 Amanda Applegate-b.c.1820-Hamilton Co., Ohio US U5 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1086 112291 Desire Pierce U5 A16129G, C16174T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16519T  
1087 26223 Brita Jonsdotter,1805-after 1865 Malung,Sweden U5 A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16192T, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1088 243096 Kari Monsdatter Øvste Mjelde, 1674-1764 HRD, NO U5 A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T, C16354Y, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
1089 288827 Aili (Ella) Ersdotter, b. aprx 1700 U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1090 259549 Cajsa Andersdotter, b 1759, Husby kbfd (W), Sweden U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1091 101354 Severina Andersdr 1777 ( ? Jalasjärvi) U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1092 N102552 Hedda Rydberg b. 1824 U5 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16519T  
1093 315490 Anna Ersdotter, b.1787, d. 1833 U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1094 N80870 Anna Christina Gottfridsdoter, 1867-1930, Visingsö U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1095 6422 Stina Lisa Ersdotter, b. 1822 d. 1892, Sweden U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1096 163038 Weeke Grunhoff, 1831-1916 U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, G16428A, A16430G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1097 161952   U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16465T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1098 212638 need earliest known maternal ancestor information U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1099 269023 Tore Kittelsd. Glenne, c.1743-1813, Lardal VFO NO U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, C16270T, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1100 N21918 Ingar Nilsdotter, b. 1775 U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T  
1101 N52514 Claes Hansson, Varmland, Sweden U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T  
1102 141383 Mary O'Brien,1814-1890 Castletown,Kilpatrick,Meath U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T T10C, C26T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1103 N57481 Anna Larsdotter, born 1739, Kålaboda (AC) U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C140T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
1104 233696 Maria Heroja:Kuortane 1698 Heroja-1771 Ala-Ruona U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
1105 251609 Johanne Pernille Johansdt b.1797 Botne, VFO, NO U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, G16398A, C16519T  
1106 N35741 Zelma Håkansson 1895 - 1995, Borås (P) U5 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T  
1107 269131 Ingeborg Andersd. Nettland, 1776-, Time, ROG, NO U5 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T, C16519T C150T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
1108 29375   U5 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1109 156179   U5 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T  
1110 302003 Anna Karolina Johansdotter, 1849-1926 U5 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
1111 66921 Petronella Larsdotter, Jonkopping, Sweden U5 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, A16309G, C16311T, A16350G, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1112 284944 Gertrud Andersdotter, b. 1697 and d. 1773 U5 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1113 311972 Ingeborg Mårtensdotter, b. 1769 Forshälla (O) d. ? U5 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1114 128325 Beatrice Hamilton, b. 1800, Northern Ireland U5 T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
1115 216246 Anne Andersdotter Wård b1813 Hudiksvall, SWE U5 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T  
1116 N17964 Stina Johanessdotter 1795 - 1819, Sävsjö (G) U5 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T  
1117 207905 Anna Andersdotter Wård b1813 Hudiksvall, SWE U5 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1
1118 B4594 Anna Krahulec, b. March 11, 1884 d. July 2, 1964 U5 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1119 259861 Margaret Walker, b. ABT 1843, Scotland U5 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1120 236795 Marit Matsd Noppen,1766-1825, Fryksände,Torsby (S) U5 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291Y, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
1121 361396 Margareta Toresdotter, b 1720 , d 1791 U5a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1122 324482 Leah Gurden b. 1943 Phoenix AZ USA U5a1-T16192C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192Y, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1a1
1123 222810 Margareta Jonsdotter b 1786 Fröstland, Bjärtrå U5a1a1 A16051G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1124 463338 Kristina Hansdotter 1670-1749 Märgård, Liden, (Y) U5a1a1 A16051G, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1125 363740 Anna Bryngelsdotter, b 1764 (P), d 1839 (P) U5a1a1 A16129G, C16184T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1126 323932 Sigrid Persdotter 1696-1763 U5a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1127 183780 Mari Kirstine Olsdt Berg b1784 Halden ØFO NO U5a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1a1a
1128 310394 Maria Persdotter f. 1750-03-08 i Himmeta (U) U5a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1a1b
1129 312758 Hanna Eriksdotter, b. 1658 and d. 1736 U5a1a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1130 B2016 Ingrid Dominikusdr b. c1617 d. 1691 Stigsjö (Y) U5a1a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1131 364780 Malin Persdotter, b. 1706, Innerfälle (Y) U5a1a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1132 265219 Sara Larsdotter, ~1630 - ~1715, Indal (Y) U5a1a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1133 283451 Märta Jonsdotter b 1724 U5a1a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1134 282567 Kerstin Göransdotter, 1681 - 1741. Lived in Madesj U5a1a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1135 295281 Anna Hansdotter 1731-1775 Överlännäs SE U5a1a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1a1c
1136 364823 Anna Andersdotter b. 1716 U5a1a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16217C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1137 173141 Elin Hansdotter, b.c. 1645 Tjörn, Sweden U5a1a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1138 380945 Brita Ersdotter b. 1743 in Mellösa (D) SE, d. 1816 U5a1a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1139 179700 Elizabeth Thompson, b. ca 1799, Wayne County, NC U5a1a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1a1d
1140 263151 Gunnil Månsdotter, b.1713 and d. 1792 U5a1a1d A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, A189G, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1a2a
1141 190890 Anna Catherine Snell, Germany, 1812-1899. U5a1a2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
1142 256822 Maria Svensdotter 1615 Häradshammar U5a1a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1a2b
1143 299788   U5a1a2b A16129G, A16170G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
1144 297390 Maria Andersdotter, b. 1720, d. 1786, Västergötl U5a1a2b A16129G, A16180G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
1145 264731 Kirste Dalager b1814 Årdal SFJ, NO U5a1a2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
1146 210257 Anna Jönsdotter 1748-1834 Bjørkeryd, Jät, Sweden U5a1a2b T16086C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
1147 136490 Martha Lindsey, b. 1868 and d. 1910 - Texas U5a1a2b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1b
1148 364206 Lisa Andersdotter Born: Feb. 17, 1776 U5a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1b1
1149 318501 Ingeborg Larsdotter, b.1719 Skarstad U5a1b1 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C150Y, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1150 259165 Anna Andersdotter född 1760-04-07 Kungs-Husby U5a1b1 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A200G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1151 430575   U5a1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16294T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1152 311459 Anne Olsd., S. Eltdalen, c.1710-, Trysil, HED, NO U5a1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1153 348670 Hilda Maria Romo, b1877 Mikkeli, d1955 Mikkeli U5a1b1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
1154 129525 Margaretha Koepcken b.ca1775, Semlow, Pommern U5a1b1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
1155 351312 Lisbet Andersdotter b.1712 Mjödvattnet 3 d.1795 U5a1b1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
1156 331166 Kristina Andersdotter 1741-1823 Lappvattnet (AC) U5a1b1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
1157 197789 Synneve Bodvardsd Vassbotn, b c1660 Volda, MRO, NO U5a1b1e A16129G, T16172Y, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1b1b
1158 293195 Anica Olofsdotter, b 1778-01-10, d 1842-02-17 U5a1b1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1159 245058 Ingeborg Månsdotter, b. around 1745, Blekinge U5a1b1b T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1b1c
1160 457187 Ingeborg Jonsdotter 1751 - 1806 U5a1b1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1161 338671 Sigurd Söderquist U5a1b1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1b3
1162 326953   U5a1b3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, G16428A, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1163 N66163   U5a1b3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, G16428A, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1b-T16362C
1164 345284 Annika Larsdotter, b. 1784 and d. 1855, Öxabäck(P) U5a1b-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, G16456A, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A234R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1c
1165 443658 Brita Bengtsdotter, b. 1690 and d. 1766 (SE) U5a1c A16129G, A16180G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16320T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1166 329880 Christina Jansdotter, f 1828 Säter, Vgl, Sweden U5a1c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, A16399G C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1167 260586 Anna Stina Jönsdotter, b.1760-08-13, Lil. Malma (D U5a1c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, T16278C, A16302G, C16311T, C16320T, G16390A, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1c2a
1168 349435   U5a1c2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T, C16320T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1169 362512 Maria E Persdotter, b. 1777 Grebo d. 1859 Vist U5a1c2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T, C16320T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C, 522.7A, 522.8C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1d
1170 297743 Kari Monsdt Øvste Mjelde 1674-1764 Vaksdal HRD, NO U5a1d A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1d2a
1171 365153 Boel Persdotter, b 1798 U5a1d2a A16129G, G16145A, A16166G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
1172 244698 Ragnhild Andersdt Andraa Ytre Rendal HED Norway U5a1d2a A16129G, G16145A, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
1173 331817 Anna Kjerstensdotter, b 1751 (Skåne) and d. 1800 U5a1d2a A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16188T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, A16399G, C16519T, 16193.1T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1d2a1 (C16218T+, C16519T+, 573.XC-)
1174 N77856 Brita Ersdotter,1702-1777, Sågsbo, Bjursås, Sweden U5a1d2a1 A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16192T, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1g
1175 313597 Ingrid Persdotter, b. 1678 Umeå and d. 1728 Umeå U5a1g A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1h
1176 316978 Nancy Mabry Sutphin U5a1h A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a1-T1636C
1177 318318 Elna Nilsdotter ~1780 Näs, Stoby, Skåne, Sweden U5a1b-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1178 320288 Karna Andersdotter b 1712 Fleninge U5a1b-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1179 211078 Margaret Geary (Gary) b. 1795 NJ d.1846 NY U5a1b-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, C16519T T10C, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a2a
1180 358029 Brita Olsdotter, b 1650 Ål (W) and d 1735 Ål (W) U5a2a C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T507C, 522.1A, 522.2C, G529A, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a2a1
1181 353043 JAN HUNJADI KORVIN 1387M-1456 SIRUNOVSKI SIRUNOWIC U5a2a1 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1182 251763 Sutherland U5a2a1 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1183 415791 Kerstin Andersdotter, 1724-1771, Botilsäter (S), S U5a2a1 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1184 N23068 Brita Josephsdotter Rahkala, born 1700, Finland U5a2a1 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1185 309352 Sophia Mårtensdr Stenius,1633-1693,Tyrvää,Finland U5a2a1 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1186 341369 Lyyli Maria Pitsinki, b. 1905 U5a2a1a C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16271C, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a2b
1187 E9331 Beata Hackaratar c1690-1753 Kuopio, Finland U5a2b3 A16051G, A16129G, C16168T, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T455d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a2c
1188 N24886 Brita Larsdotter, b. 1711, Arsunda, Gavleborg, SWE U5a2c1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1189 363713 Johanna Bengtsdotter, b.1737 U5a2c4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a2c3a
1190 274035 Ingeborg Andersdotter 1623-1689 Flarken 4, Nysätra U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A  
1191 B2590 Mariam Theresia Lehmkuhle, 1845 - 1922,Germany U5a2c3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1192 241467 Elisabeth Eriksdotter b. 1681, d. 1750 Umeå, SWE U5a2c3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C140T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
1193 N31414 Ingeborg Andersdotter 1623-1689 Flarken 4, Nysätra U5a2c3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C140T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a2d1
1194 226035 Barbro Sofia Hansdotter, b1850, Dal, Västernorrlan U5a2d1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
1195 368651 Anna Henriksdotter 1688-1777 U5a2d1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5a2-T16362C
1196 346757 Kristina Lundberg 1812-1878 Stöde (Y) SE U5a2-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b1b1
1197 321777 Annika Persdotter b 1722 d 1787 N Råda (S) U5b1b1 A16074G, A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T474C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1198 320411 Kerstin Carlsdotter, b. 1716, d. 1767 Fullestad U5b1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1199 360634 Stina Ericsdotter, b. 1785 U5b1b1d A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b1b1a
1200 424782 Märgta Olofsdotter, b. about 1752 U5 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1201 287187 Rijkuo-Maja, 1675-1757, Mausjaur (AC) U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, C16148T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16335G, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1202 187619 Johanna Wiklund 1840, Söderbärke (W) U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1203 191680 Anna Hansdott., b. n. 1585 Oulu d. 1675 Oulu, Fin U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1204 N92442 Britta Persdotter, 1677-1751, V. Skedvi (U), Swede U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1205 278356 Anna Larsdr. Luckarinen b. 1721 Pyhäjärvi, Bothnia U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1206 236032 Carin Kuitinen(Cuitutar) Pieksämäki b.1681 U5b1b1a U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1207 315949   U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1208 353851 Marit EriksdtrKarttuinen 1646-1687Östmark Värmland U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1209 348256 Marit Eriksdtr Karttuinen 1646-1686, Östmark (S) U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1210 212793 Ksenia Saharova, 1806-1881, Salmi, Karelia, ex Fin U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1211 315965 Elisabeth Sjulsdotter b 1710 Åsele U5b1b1a1 A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b1b1a1a
1212 154151 Elin Heikkinen,1699,Paltamo,Suomussalmi,Finland U5b1b1a1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b1b1-T152C!
1213 301076 Margareta Nilsdotter d.1687 Bygdeträsk, Burträsk U5b1b1 A16074G, A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A214G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1214 311648 Rakel Nilsdotter 1689-1751 Bygdeträsk 19 (AC) Swed U5b1b1 A16074G, A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A214G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b1b1-T16192C!
1215 319503 Märtha Jönsdotter (c1680-1757 Bredaryd) Jönköpings U5b1b1-T16192C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16301T, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1216 269092 Katarina Persdotter b 17351124 Ransäter Värmland U5b1b1-T16192C! T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1217 188927 Stina Olofsdotter, 1746, Blidsberg, Sweden U5b1b1-T16192C! T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b1b2
1218 217249 Maja Toresdotter b1784 Gläborg Foss (O), SWE U5b1b2 A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, G228R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
1219 244602 Maria Heroja,Kuortane:1698 Heroja -1771 Ala-Ruona U5b1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
1220 329192 Marit Johansdotter b. 1699 d. 1748, Värmland SE U5b1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
1221 314638 Anna Sigfridsdotter b. 1654 Hamra (X), d. 1731 Ors U5b1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
1222 391965 Margareta Andersdotter Mikonantti 1714-1774 U5b1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
1223 212368 Margareta Månsdotter, 1660 - 1733, Fjällsjö (Z) U5b1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b1c
1224 259721 Katarina Svensdotter b ab 1703 in Halland d.1773 U5b1c A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b1c2b
1225 355840 Nancy Halley Warnock, marr abt 1799 Bedford Co. VA U5b1c2b A16129G, C16174T, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234Y, C16270T, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C516T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b1e1
1226 372199   U5 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
1227 320672 Kirsti Koljonen, 1733-1768,Viitasaari,Finland U5b1e1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C, 315.2C
1228 299980 Brita Jacobsdotter, b. 1681 Ådals-Liden, d. 1763 U5b1e1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C, 315.2C
1229 338494 Cecilia Andersdotter, b. 161x in Boda village, Tor U5b1e1 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
1230 479375 Maria Olsdotter 1801-1880 V;a Kymmen, (S) U5b1e1 T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16465T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b1-T16189C!-T16192C!
1231 258724 Margaretha Lovisa HANSDOTTER, b.1768 and d. 1836 U5b1-T16192C! A16051G, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1232 221661 Märta Jonsdotter, b.1756 (Y) U5b1-T16192C! A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16232T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2a1a
1233 328749 Elen Danielsdatter b. 1743 Aft 1816 U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2a1a1
1234 N39915 Margareta Göransdotter b.1640 d.1728, Vånga, Norrk U5b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1235 313325 Anna Marie Kaps b 29Jan1812 Aßlar d 26Jul1858 Ont U5b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1236 161919 Synneve Olsdtr Devold b c1640 Rauma MRO NO U5b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1237 320712 Bengta Nilsdotter, b. 1750 and d. 1827 U5b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2a1a2
1238 196384 Kirsti Erkint Anttila1700-72,Heikola,Marttila,Finl U5b2a1a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1239 184018 Gunhild Bengtsd Østnor 1715-67 Lierne, NTR, NO U5b2a1a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1240 N109936 Sarah James b 1802 Stretton Herefordshire d 1881 U5b2a1a2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2a1b
1241 112397 Hall U5b2a1b T16124C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, T16325C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2a2
1242 N102720 Susannah Eby, b.1570 Suffolk, England U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, G16398A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2a2b1
1243 253475 Marie Nilsson b 1888 Sweden U5b2a2b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, G16398A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1244 242890 Börta Karlsdotter U5b2a2b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, G16398A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1245 341030 Lena Maja Svensdotter b 1719 U5b2a2b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, G16398A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2a4
1246 N60857 Kjerstin (Kersti) Christersdr b.8/10 1790, Slöinge U5b2a4 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2a6
1247 N112180 Janet (jessie) MacCuish MacInnes1880-1950,Scotland U5b2a6 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2b1a1
1248 352315 Mali Sörensdatter Hollan, b 1751 Stjørdal, NTR, NO U5b2b1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1249 N54435 Beret Einersdtr ca 1700-1749 Frosta, NTR, NO U5b2b1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2b4
1250 268308 Ursula Winterhalter b1695,lived Endingen,Baden,GER U5b2b4 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16239a, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1251 196254 Anette Ekberg, b 1885, south Sweden (M) U5b2b4 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1252 331846 Karna Jönsdotter, 1759 - 1832 U5b2b4 A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C150T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b2c2
1253 259263 Ingrid Olsen, b. 1825 d. 1910 Värmland (S), SWE U5b2c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, C16270T, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1254 60334 Christina Catharina Wilborn, b 1808-04-07,Stockhol U5b2c2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b3
1255 227499 Sussanah SWANN B. 1643 AND D. 1724 U5b3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, T16304C, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U5b3b
1256 173843   U5b3b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A215G, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U6a
1257 182429 Maria Louisa Mellberg 1866 - 1946, Mariestad (R) U6a A16129G, T16172C, A16183c, T16187C, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1258 N56614 Karin Persdotter, dog 1728, i Blexberg, Nora Bergs U6a1 A16129G, C16147T, T16172C, T16187C, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16519T  
1259 29279 Kronoberg (G), Sweden U6a1 C16114a, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, C16311T C146Y, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U7
1260 247465 Tuscany->Aleksandra Gilevaia, b. 1900 and d.1991 U7a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16242T, T16278C, C16311T, A16318t C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U8a
1261 159051 Ingrid Jonsdotter, b1667 Mo,Västergötland, SWEDEN, U A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U8a1a
1262 N41004 Bengta Isaksdotter, b. 1718 and d. 1809 U A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, A16399G, C16519T  
1263 279123 Boel Engelbrektsdotter1648-1711 ?Uddevalla (O) SWE U A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T  
1264 350677 Lisbet Olofsdotter, b.1730 Jämtland (Z) SE U A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1265 284491 Boel Engelbrektsdotter1648-1711, Bro (O),SWE U8a1a A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1266 316945 Ingrid Bryngelsdotter, b 1748 in Tun (R), d 1819 U8a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U8a1a1
1267 290905 Sarah Jane Reed b. 1695 NC U8a1a1 A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16400T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U8a1a1a
1268 153903 Alice Hubbard b:1831 and d: 1916 U8a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1269 167545 Minerva Jane Napier, 1848- 1912 U8a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1270 221660 Catharina Tomasdotter 1789-1871 Viksjö (Y), Sweden U8a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1271 315964 Mariet Nilsdotter 1704-1786 Kusmark 8 (AC) U8a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1272 422371 Ingeborg Olofsdotter f 1675 Kusmark U8a1a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1273 312806 Sara Olofsdotter b 1691? d 1776 Nederlulea (BD) U8a1a1a T16075C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U8a1a1b
1274 319723 Maja Stina Andersdotter, b 1785 U8a1a1b A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1275 216264 Sofia Jöransdr.Lempoinen,1640-95,Kokemäki,Finland U8a1a1b A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup U8b1b
1276 N74373 Susanna Hansd Bergman 1656-1738 Jukkasjärvi (BD)SE U8b1b A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1277 318439 Margareta Hindriksdottr. 1723-1797, Gällivare (BD) U8b1b1 T16094C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V
1278 122231 Catarina Andersdotter, 1727-1808, Dadesjo, Kronobe V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16266T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1279 N66499 Albertina Nikolina Andersson (née unknown),late 18 V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, T16298C, C16311T  
1280 244506 Maja Stina Olofsdotter 1766 Kristdala 1811 Döderhu V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T480C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1281 328858 Elisabeth Jonsdotter b. 1710. Bursiljum, Sweden V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1282 336085 Kerstin Larsdotter b. 1700 V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1283 325337 Karin Olofsdotter, b. 1673 Berg (Z) d. 1750 V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1284 483612 Chiersten Jacobsd Oldervik 1690-1761 Rødøy NRL NOR V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1285 E13398 Elisabeth Pedersdt Svellingen b1823 Frøya, STR, NO V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1286 155582 Dorothea Christine LAEDLER REINHARDT, d. aft 1835 V12 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A153G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V - new subgroup ??, Please share, or test, cooding region.
1287 309846 Brita Ersdotter, b. 1681 and d. 1738 V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1288 309865 Agneta Andersdotter, b. 1795 in Rosala,Finland V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1289 48475 Susanne Henricsdtr. b c1775 Norrbotten (BD) SE V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V10a
1290 298015 Margareta Nilsdotter 168?-1753 Ramsberg (T), SE V10a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, T16298C T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1291 333353 Irene Gaines 1869-1910, Arkansas V10a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, T16298C T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1292 59675 Mrs. Ingrid Ersdotter Jonsson, b. 1816 and d. 1900 V10a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, T16298C T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V1a
1293 390978 Ingeborg Olofsdotter d.1684 Hasteröd, Hjärtum (P) V1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1294 320808 Anna Carlsdotter, b ca 1723 and d. 1797 Fuxerna V1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16218T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V1a1
1295 268065 Valborg Mikontr.28.5.1788,Kirstilä,Laitila,Finland V1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16257T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1296 284964 Annicka Josefsdotter b. 1739 and d. 1812 V1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1297 53975 Maria Nilsdotter b 1720, Hudiksvall (X) V1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1298 318061 Anna Eriksdotter, b. 1680 d. 1754, Vaksala (C) V1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V1a1a
1299 306992 Christina Kammoin, b. 1788 V1a1a A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A227R, A247G, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1300 286193 Ulrika Soderstrom b. 1819 and d. 1874 V1a1a A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A227R, A247G, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1301 285985 Klara Hansdatter c1685-1695 Brandval, HED, NO V1a1a A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1302 264391 Anna Tomasdotter Siikainen b 1709 and d. 1773 V1a1a A16129G, A16183G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T485C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V2
1303 351469 Maria Johanna Jansdotter b1829 Vena (H) Sweden V2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1304 N10028 Anna Olofsdotter, b, 1779, Ringarum (E) V2b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V2c
1305 438210 Karin Helgesdotter, b. 1647 and d. 1698 V2c T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V3c
1306 324955 A Elisabeth Bergman b.1782 in Göteborg (O)d.1853 i V3c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16216G, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1307 308741 Maria Ersdotter, 1759-1816 Börstil (C) V3c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16216G, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V7a
1308 36962 Anna Clauson, b.c. 1881, Sweden V A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, T16298C, C16519T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1309 N96058 Elisabeth Larsdotter, 1786 - 18? Näsum V A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T  
1310 343270 Kerstin Mickelsdotter. b. 1681 and d. 1748 V7a A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, G16319A, C16519T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1311 376692 Kristin Jonsdotter b 1734/35 Bjornlunda (D) Sweden V7a C16104T, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, G16319A, C16519T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V7a1
1312 305387 Elisabet Danielsdotter b 1620 Silvberg, Sweden V7a1 A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1313 352447 Margeta Andersd:r Pitkä, 1721-1786, Kuusamo, FIN V7a1 A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1314 353852 Karin Pehrsdotter 1683-1751 Stackerud Ekshärad (S) V7a1 A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1315 343765 Anna Lisa Olsdotter 1840-1930 Årjäng SE V7a1 A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1316 312108 Sigrid Tomasdr,b.1719 Vapsten,Swe-Nor border,Saami V7a1 A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V8
1317 221756 Brita Olofsd.. 1721- 1793, Ljustorp/Torp, Vnrl. V8 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1318 272308 Brita Olofsdotter 1721-1793 Ljustorp/Torp, Vnr SE V8 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup V9a2
1319 309828 Hulda Karlsson, b. 1894 and d. 1986 U-län V9a2 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup W
1320 137468 Ella Fahlberg Olson, b. 1851 and d. 1947, MN W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T  
1321 N37846 Anna LINDH born 2.7. 1896 in Joroinen in Finland W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1322 148493 Kreetia Herlevi, Ullava, Finland W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1323 241358 Maria Jacobsdotter Björkvik,1732,Terjärv,Österbott W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1324 17206 Margaret A. Bogle, Aug. 4, 1844, Tennessee and d. W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T G143A, C146T, C152T, A189G, C194T, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1325 354194 Märtha Olsdtr. b. 1816, Borgsjö, Västernorrland W T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16292T, C16311T, T16325C G143A, C146T, A189G, T199C, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1326 295436 Annika Bengtsdotter, b 1711 d 1786 Långared (P) W-C194T A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, C16320T C146T, C152T, A189G, C194T, T204C, G207A, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup W1
1327 268506 Jane Campbell, abt 1830, Ireland W1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1328 319022 Inkeri Juhontytär Lämsä,1705-1783,Paltamo W1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1329 341614 Anna Helena Henrikintr, b. 1829 and d. 1914 W1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16295T, C16311T G143A, C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup W1b1
1330 261095 K. M.LEHTINEN os.Suutari b.1930 Viipuri- d.2013 W1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A227G, A247G, T489Y, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1331 303704 Carin Hirvonen, d1766 Jaakkima W1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A227R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup W1c
1332 298594 Marit Olsdotter b. 1696 Offerdal, Jämtland (Z) SE W1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T T119C, C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1333 346576 Katarina Andersdotter, f.1703 och d.1785 W1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T T119C, C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup W1e1
1334 N66746 Brita Andersdotter1736 Lappfjärd Ostrobothnia FIN W1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16295T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1335 279496 Sarah Goodier 1803 - 1866 Cheshire, England W1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16295T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup W1-T119C
1336 351893 Lisa Jönsdotter 1754 (F), 1843 Björkö (F) SWEDEN W1-T119C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16263C, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T T119C, C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1337 348483 Brita Eriksdotter, b. 1612 and d. 1692 W1-T119C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16295T, C16311T T119C, C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup W3a1
1338 476565 Annika Johansdotter, 1791-1847, Vara W3a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, C152T, A189G, C194T, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup W5
1339 N130382 Anna Stina Enqvist, d. 1830 in Gävle (X), Sweden W5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T C146T, A189G, C194T, T204C, G207A, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup W5a1a
1340 157252 Sophie Nyberg, 1849-c1913, Sweden W5a1a T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, T16362C C146T, A189G, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup X
1341 456101 Anna Nilsdotter, b. 1700 and d. 1753 Hedemora (W), X A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T  
mtDNA haplogroup X2b
1342 213581 Gitel Bloch, b abt 1820, Tarnów, Poland X2b7 A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T C152T, A153G, C198T, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup X2b4
1343 419434 Ingeborg Dorthea Hansdt 1834-1897 Misvær NRL NO X2b4 A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup X2b-T226C
1344 213200 Valentin Ruhland, 1528 - 1585, Germany X2b-T226C A16129G, A16171G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup X2c
1345 14675 name, year, place? SWE X A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1346 335013 Börta Andersdotter, b 1732 living in Skredsvik X A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup X2c1
1347 285963 Mariet, 16??-1678, Svensbyn, Piteå, Sweden X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, C16186T, T16187C, G16230A, C16234T, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1348 152442 Karin Hansdr Närhin, b. 1700 Ristiina FI X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16248T, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1349 407122 Grietje Knoll X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, A200R, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1350 350946 Margr. Jonsdotter b 1681 and d 1774 Falmark 8 (AC) X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1351 403602 Kerstin Jönsdotter, Torsö,O,Sweden 1706-1773 X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1352 432961 Kerstin Jönsdotter, Torsö,O,Sweden 1706-1773 X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1353 N10135 Sara 1656-1735 Mjödvattnet 9 Burträsk X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1354 213981 Brita Abrahamsdotter 1630 Piteå (BD) X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1355 285965 Karin Olofsdotter, f 1657 Svensbyn, Piteå; d. 1732 X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1356 296043 Margareta Persdotter, b 1659 Högsböle, Piteå lfs X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1357 296159 Margareta Persdotter b. 18-12-1659 Högsböle, Piteå X2c1 A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup X2c1a
1358 282795 Maria Svensdotter, b. 1766 and d. 1840 X2c1a C16108T, A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1359 314241 Chatarina Arvidsdotter b 1768 d 1822 X2c1a C16108T, A16129G, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1360 14318 Ingrid Håkansdotter b ~1713, Lommaryd (F) X2c1a C16108T, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup Z1a
1361 N16103 Hannah Oleson, Varmland, Sweden, b. 1867 Z C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, C16294T, T16298C, C16311T  
1362 N55696 Ingrid Olofsdotter b 1605 Fjällsjö Jansjö Z C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
mtDNA haplogroup Z1a1a
1363 N93730 Sara Olofsdotter 1683 1748 Kroksta Örnsköldsvik Z1a1a C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1364 237270 Marita Samuelsdt Ø.Eiane b c1692 Forsand, ROG, NO Z1a1a C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1365 165067 Karin Andersdotter 1742/3 Gunnarskog, Sweden Z1a1a C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1366 307277 Karin Andersdotter, 1742/3 Gunnarskog, Sweden Z1a1a C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA-Haplogroup hard to understand and/or illogical. Please update.
1367 346622 Hans Larsson H42a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A214R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
mtDNA-Maternal ancestry name,year and/or country unsettled. Please fill in.
1368 166369 Unknown A A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, A16240G, C16290T, C16311T, G16319A, T16362C, C16519T  
1369 26326 Germany H A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1370 9959 Sofia Alquist Swenson H A16129G, A16170G, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1371 239722   H A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1372 N5601 Bertha Gulliver H A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C  
1373 110504   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, A16258G, T16263C, T16278C, T16288C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T  
1374 118331   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16263C, G16274A, C16311T  
1375 N15206   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C  
1376 132635 Sweden H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, C16519T  
1377 130526   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1378 N63103   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1379 N64127 Älghult (G) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1380 N48303   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1381 N84007   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1382 N67888   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1383 N69946 Älghult (G) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1384 14676   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1385 310967 Selma Peterson H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1386 239390   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1387 368147 Signe Lund H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1388 175383 Hannah Stephens,Wales H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1389 N56294   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1390 350447   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1391 149801   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A  
1392 N62088 Elizabeth Whitley 1763-1855 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A  
1393 145892   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16357C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1394 185033 Joann Windsor H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1395 192809   H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1396 308476   H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1397 313406   H C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1398 N8479   H C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1399 N57082 Ornstedt, Löt (E) H T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16468C  
1400 142051 Marie Fagerstrom H T16093C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1401 N31088   H T16126C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C  
1402 N37584   H T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16316G  
1403 333049 Lithuania H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1404 356163   H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1405 89209 Please add most distant known maternal ancestor H11 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A214R, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1406 363625 milka vuckovic H11a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1407 345151   H11a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1408 349587 Alisyte, Lithuania H16c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1409 355541   H1a1 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1410 453225   H1a2 A16129G, A16162G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1411 360177   H1ax A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1412 326076   H1bh A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1413 443046   H1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
1414 267545 Nordmaling, Umeå, Västerbotten, Sweden H1e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1415 N17639   H1e3 T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1416 B59889 O'KEEFE H1m A16129G, C16169T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16241G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1417 27271   H28a T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C186a, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1418 319526 Maria Jonsdotter H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1419 231226 Tynys,Finland H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1420 102221   H2a5a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1421 263076   H31 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A T72g, G73A, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1422 467110   H3a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239g, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1423 371856   H5a1e A16129G, A16166G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 315.1C
1424 371478   H69 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1425 409660 Ruth Spearin H7a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1426 358277 Elin, b. 1632 H7c3 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1427 16296 Grant H7d1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1428 N113470 Mary Martin H8c2 A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16288C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T G73A, C114T, A210G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1429 329961   HV0f A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1430 255853   I T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
1431 345156 Vehmaa,Finland J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1432 N28102   J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1433 N51619 Carolyn Kinney J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T  
1434 283347   J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1435 N31823   J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T  
1436 318430   J1c2c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1437 365221   J1c2c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1438 187050   J1c3e2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, T292C, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1439 295883   J1c3e2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16390A, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1440 264261   J1c3g C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1441 476715 Anna Andersdotter J1c5a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16221T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 315.1C
1442 N128658 Maria Jaakontytär, 23.1.1773, Pomarkku, Finland J1c7a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189Y, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1443 364100   J1c8 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185R, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1444 125910   K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1445 212841   K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1446 A3717   K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A C195T, A247G, C498D, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1447 N66245   K T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C  
1448 352349   K1a1b1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1449 N90237 Beata Larsdotter K1a4 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C, 522.7A, 522.8C
1450 365189   K1b2a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, A16524G C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
1451 N66707 Name, Years, Place? Country? K2b1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16222T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1452 290147 Evdokia Sokolova, b. 1895 Morshansk RU-TAM N1a1a1a A16129G, C16147a, T16172C, T16187C, C16189Y, G16230A, C16248T, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T, C16355T C195T, T199C, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 573.1C, 573.2C
1453 58677   T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T  
1454 N101002   T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T  
1455 259722   T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T  
1456 231211 Norway or Sweden? T2 T16093C, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1457 201238   T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T  
1458 B16754 Erica Lovisa Hjorth, b. 1797 T2b11 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, G207A, A247G, T460C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T
1459 11209   T2b16 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1460 334150 Susanna Katarina Doerhoffer b. And . 1978 T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1461 179914   T2e1 T16126C, A16129G, G16153A, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C41T, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1462 353469   U2e2a1 A16051G, T16092C, A16129c, A16182c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, T16362C C195T, T217C, A247G, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1463 346677   U2e2a1 A16051G, T16092C, A16129c, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C195T, T217C, A247G, A508G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1464 271311   U4b1b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1465 192510   U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, G16398A, C16519T  
1466 312311   U5a1b-T16362C A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
1467 289714 Please add most distant known maternal ancestor U5a1c2a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16286T, C16311T, C16320T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, A183G, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
1468 N44206   U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1469 329976 Maria Greta Johansdotter, b. 1821 and d. 1889 U8a1a1b A16129G, A16146G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16342C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T282C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1470 N36049   V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16216G, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T  
1471 374180 Arthur Rock V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1472 329499   V-C16298T! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
1473 365958   W6c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, T16325C C146T, C152T, A189G, C194T, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
1474 N66123 Name, years, place, county? Country? X T16093C, C16104T, A16129G, C16147T, A16183c, T16187C, G16213A, G16230A, C16311T