Russian Nobility DNA Project - mtDNA Test Results for Members

The table below shows each project member's kit number and their tested mitochondrial DNA (mtDNA) results. According to the project's settings, it may also display the most distantly known ancestor of each project member. Following scientific standards, Family Tree DNA compares all mtDNA results to the RSRS. The most distant common maternal ancestor to all people alive today as well as several ancient humanoids are the basis for the RSRS. Thus, a comparison to this reference reveals clearly the path between each person and our shared maternal ancestor. In general, those who share the same direct maternal ancestor within the last fifteen generations should have mtDNA results that match exactly.
You may learn more about mtDNA on the Understanding mtDNA Results learning page.

Kit Number Name Maternal Ancestor Name Haplogroup HVR1 Mutations HVR2 Mutations
Haplogroup H
96461 Obolensky Russia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, C16519T  
45731 Schweitzer Sylvia Smith H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
133144 Chartorisky Kristina Ranisavljevic Marinkov b.c.1890 Serbia H5e1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
152916 Svistunov Ivashevskaya Anna Dievna H72 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
Haplogroup J
172770 Senchenko Elena Ryasko, 1879-1952 J1c2c2a C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
Haplogroup W
47176 Gagarin   W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T  
Ungrouped
296354 Baca Ragin Maria Armijo,Mexico C1b11 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16249C, T16278C, C16295T, T16298C, T16325C, C16327T, C16519T T72C, C146T, C152T, C194T, C195T, A247G, A249d, A290d, A291d, T489C, A493G, 309.1C, 315.1C
341993 Vengertsev Agripina Dmitrievna Tuchina, 1878-1961, Yaroslavl C4a1 T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16327T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A249d, T489C, 315.1C
119958 Moszynski San Petru Mare, Banat D4j8 A16129G, C16174T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
155332 Lyapunov Russia H A16080G, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C, C16519T  
N102460 Smirnyagin Tatiana Martemianova, 1890-1978 H A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, 16193.1C G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
218909 Rodina   H A16129G, T16140C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16265G, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
172611 Whitehead   H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T  
229425 Gutnick Nadeshda Danilowna Gutnick, born 1906 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, A16235G, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
223703 Karlsson Marit Botvidsdotter, b 1620, Kvistbro (T) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
343953 Lukosevicius Ona Aleksaitė,Lithuania H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, T372C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
259314 Myakisheva Olga Savinova H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, T16278C, C16311T, G16319A, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N74370 pohjalainen Karin Kuortti b.1842 Kivennapa Saarenmaa Carelia H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T  
222356 Bragdell Julia Jakobson 1885-1970 Marstrand (O) SWE H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
E9779 Revol Catherine DELORME, b.1792 H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
248965 Glazatov Tatyana Izmaylovna Prokofyeva, Kozlov XIX cent. H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 291.1A, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T
252759 Stamper LITTLE H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T  
293690 Breeden (adopted) H A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
219850 MashkIn Makar Nikitich Ushakov 1800~ Emashi, Bashkortostan H A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G G73A, C146T, C152T, G185A, A189G, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
222492 Tatur   H C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
124921 Ivin Polina Ivina, 1929 - 2010 H T16126C, A16129G, A16166D, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152830 Kvashnin Ekaterina Efimkina b. c. 1900 H T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
333049 Lukosevicius Lithuania H1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16209C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N86056 Pirttivaara Charlotta Palin, b. 1786, Turku, Finland H10f T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16392C G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
149865 Ejsmond Dominika Szulakowska (c.1885) H10g T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, A16207G, T16223C, G16230A, A16272G, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
B9183 Lukosevicius Liudvika Dambrauskaite, b.1894 and d. 1968 H11a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
349583 Lukosevicius Liudvika Dambrauskas,1894-1968,Kudirkos,Lithuania H11a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16293G, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
118296 Athans Natasha Obrenovich, b. 1909, Belgrade, Serbia H11b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C G73A, A93G, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
253135 Demyanenko Maria Agrippina Varvara, Chernigov H13a1a1b T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
349587 Lukosevicius Alisyte, Lithuania H16c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, A93G, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
344622 Rudnev Ksenia Kunina (2nd half of 19 century) H1a A16129G, A16162G, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
B7738 Sawicki Mary Brown, b1836, Pudsey, Yorkshire, H1bk A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
267006 Krause-Pflughaupt Bridget Daley, b. abt 1825 and d. abt 1870 H1c3 A16129G, C16186T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16355T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A257G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
B3619 Myakishev anisya 1793 H1c-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, T477C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
62226 Rakowicz Peter Kielbassa, 1813, Himmelwitz, Prussia H1e2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
315052 Premock Gittel H1e4a C16114T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
370294 Grisi Josephine (Tedeschi) Del Negro b.1882 Benevento H1-T152C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T T60a, G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
221419 Azizov   H1-T16189C! A16129G, C16176T, A16183c, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 309.3C, 315.1C
252317 Delicata Mary Winter b. about 1770 H1-T16189C! A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
38686 Szczesny Joseph BARSZCZ, Poland H2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
278692 Maltsev Agrippina Anisimova (1848-?) H2a1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16354T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
320169 Purina Feodora Bezruchko, b.1877 and d.1971 H2a2a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, G263A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N22266 Whitehouse (Abella) Brita Chrismansson (fodd Nilsdotter) b. 1746 H39a1 A16129G, C16169T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16299G, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
201544 Uliana fifth great grandfather Hindric Tischler, 1760 H3a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239g, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
282491 Siitari Maria Sigfridsdr 1728 Iitti Perhänniemi Finland H3r A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
153103 Hiltunen Susanna Jaatinen, 1737-1805, Ruskeala, Karelia, FI H45a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
N114027 LaCava Maria Vasilieva Sviridenkova, 1905-1983 H49 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
309475 Anderson Kopteva/ Winsen/Romanov/Rurik, b. 1876,(Ukraina) H5'36 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304g, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
237267 Krygin Maria Gerasimovna Gvozdeva, b.c.1875, Kursk region H56 T16093Y, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
93493 Guzev Попкова Анастасия Прокопьевна (1872-1932) H58 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
170255 Rusu Ana Mihaila (married Barsan) b.c. 1877 H5b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16304C, C16311T, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, A189G, C195T, A247G, C456T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
293691 Breeden (adopted) H6a1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16482R, C16519T G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, T239Y, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
100187 Wilson c/o C. Davis Elizabeth Tucker-Green, b.c. 1756, Jasper Co.,GA? H7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16271C, T16278C, C16311T G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152894 Pesnikevich Erochina Klavdija Stepanovna(1915 Sanchursk dist.) HV T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, G323R, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
121625 Belikov Anastasiya Popova 1875 Saburovo Tambov Russia HV0-T195C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
332044 Panciera Alphonsine (Elsie) Eleanor BEAULIEAU, 06/16/1923 HV0-T195C! A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
E15839 Vercoutere (adopted) Adopted HV0-T195C! T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
315644 Laszczynski Lidia Kozlova, Moscow Region I T16092C, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
307455 Freeman Petro Onufryk c b 1820 I T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
333756 Lukosevicius Žvirblis, b.1900 and d.1977, Pajevonys,Lithuania I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
374418 Lukosevicius-Adams Ona Zvirblis b. 1900 and d. 1977 I1a1a T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
182928 Litwin Most distant DIRECT MATERNAL ancestor info needed I1a1b T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, G16391A C146T, C152T, C195T, T199C, G203A, T204C, A247G, T250C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, 455.1T, 573.1C, 573.2C
132305 Pakhomov   J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
303185 Кукурузов Pelageya Kirillovna Fedoseeva, 1865 J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
303240 Obrezkina   J C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
89372 Krupa (Krūppa) Jana Markulin J1b1a1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, C195T, C242T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
296949 Laszczynski Pelageya Borisova, her mother Feodosya ~b.1870 J1c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, C16186T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
119750 Eskova Elizaveta Pankova, aprox. 1875, Kursk, Donskaya J1c2c C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16213A, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
214710 Chavours Sarah Anne Sheppard 1809-1841 J1c2c2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
368093 Rajeckas DUNIN PRINC EMA NORMANDE J1c3d C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
268805 Laitinen Christina Martikainen, b. 1754, Ristiina?, Finland J1c5 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, G185A, C195T, G228A, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
E2587 Degli Uberti Italia - Abruzzo J1d1 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16193T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, A16300G, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, C295T, C462T, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N1840 Bergenske Nancy Carlton, b.c. 1790, SC, USA J2a1a1a2 C16069T, T16126C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16231C, C16261T, T16278C, C16311T, T16368C C146T, C150T, A215G, A247G, C295T, T319C, T489C, G513A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 310.1T, 315.1C
189784 Rikka Hilja Matintytär Nopanen b 7.11.1894 Pampyöli, FI K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, C16261T, T16278C C146T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
271793 Saraczewski Saraciewsky K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
212841 Scherrer/Sims   K A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, G16319A C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
154103 Malachowski by family tradition: a Frenchwoman XVIII/XIX cent. K T16093C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C  
315460 Macak Caspar Van Niewelt, b.Holland +cca 1550 in Bohemia K T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, C16519Y C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
B9938 Klimczuk-Massion Jan Kotowicz, b. circa 1820 K1a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C114T, C146T, C152T, G185A, A188G, C195T, A247G, C497T, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N24649 Andersson Margareta Andersdotter b. 1746-01-12 Hassle Sweden K1b2a1a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N110008 Ryumin Paraskeva Likhacheva 1890 North Russia K1c1c A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C C195T, A247G, T408a, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
194105 Glukhovtsov Dmitrovsk K1c1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, T16224C, G16230A, T16278C, T16368C C195T, A247G, C498d, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
173258 Willis Amanda Reid, b. 1850 L1b1a T16126C, A16129G, G16230A, C16264T, C16270T C146T, C151T, C182T, G185t, A357G, 309.1C, 315.1C
151838 Bobbitt Ellen Haynes dixson b,1895 and d.1969 L2a1e A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16294T, A16309G, C16311T, G16390A G143A, G228A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N110880 Malone Fanny Brooks, b. 1795 L3b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, C16311T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
25348 Mixon-Shaltiel Amanda Parker Simpson, b.c. 1825; d. bef. 1880 L3e2a1b T16068C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16320T C146T, C150T, C152T, C198T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
163132 Akgûn BINNAZ KIZI MELIHA ÇIKOT, Turkey R0a T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16291T, C16311T, T16362C C64T, G73A, C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 42.1G, 315.1C
M9625 Essa Mohamad Ibrahim H Ana Isabel Ania R0a-60.1T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, C16519T C64T, G73A, C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, A451G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 44.1C, 60.1T, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
152886 Kartsev   T T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T  
N116147 Remizov feofanova T1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, A16309G, C16311T C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
132418 Private   T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16362C C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
112503 U   T1a1 T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16362C C146T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
295554 Anokhina Ekaterina Eremeeva, b. 1820, Yushino, Podolsk T1a-T152C! T16126C, A16129G, A16163G, C16186T, T16187C, C16188T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
170869 Samaripa Thankful Benson 1740-1840, Pymouth, MA T2 T16126C, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T  
N63799 Normandin Lena Hansdatter, year? Värmland (S) SE T2a1b1a1 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, T16324C C146T, C152T, C195T, A215G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
177266 Proko Anna Tumielewicz, c. 1830-1900, Lida, Belarus T2b T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
226140 Chernevskiy Евдокия Егорова 1845 - 1930 T2b4a T16126C, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
148183 Chernevskiy Журавлева Анастасия Ильина (1840-?) T2b4a T16126C, A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16294T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
E5182 Schaer Rosa Fankhauser b. 1893, Luzern Switzerland T2b7a2 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16239T, T16278C, C16294T, C16296T, T16304C, C16311T C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N93554 Schroder Hungary T2c3 T16126C, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16294T, C16296T, C16311T C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
96460 Lobanov-Rostovsky   U1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16249C, T16278C, C16311T  
U2321 Sandhu Punjab India U2b A16051G, T16086C, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16353T C152T, C195T, A234G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
119535 Schweitzer King William, Va U3a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, G16274A, T16278C, C16311Y, A16343G, T16362C, G16390A C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
337570 Trepakov Matrona Dubrova, b.1866, d. 1910 U3b1b T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
352446 Trepakova Mrs. Matrona Dubrova, b. 1866, d. 1910 U3b1b T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
367401 Marakuyeva Matrona Dubrova, b.1866, d. 1910 U3b1b T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16343G, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
152850 Puzynin Russia U4 A16129G, C16134T, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C198T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
194222 M Susanna Kustaantytär Gardimeister, Valkeala, Finla U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, C16344T, T16356C, T16362C C146T, C152T, A247G, T310C, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C, 522.5A, 522.6C
229569 Popel'   U4 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16356C C146T, C152T, A247G, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
220740 Shabanov Davidovich (Melnick) Anna Fedorova (1868-1943) U4a T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C152T, A247G, T310d, G499A, 522.1A, 522.2C, 522.3A, 522.4C
264199 Aleksandrovs   U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, C16294T, C16311T, G16391A, C16519T, G16526A C64T, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N81387 Pryber Maria Anna Zell, 1858, Erie, Pennsylvania U5 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16320T, A16399G, C16519T  
198486 Klevtsov Maria Basharina, 1880-1971, Russia U5 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
332648 Belelyubsky Agapia Ivanovna Iovenko, b.1844, Chernigov, Savin U5a1a1b A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
214417 Ibrahim Mossman / Sumer U5a1a1d A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, T16362C, A16399G, C16519T C146T, C152T, G185A, C195T, T204C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
353043 GEDIMINID ROYAL JAN HUNJADI KORVIN 1387M-1456 SIRUNOVSKI SIRUNOWIC U5a2a1 C16114a, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16256T, C16270T, T16278C, C16294T, C16311T, C16519T, G16526A C146T, C152T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C
187619 Östlund Johanna Wiklund 1840, Söderbärke, s. Dalarna U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
236032 Liukko Carin Kuitinen b.1681 U5b1b1a,Pieksämäki,Finland U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
212793 Pirttivaara Ksenia Saharova, 1806-1881, Salmi, Karelia, ex Fin U5b1b1a A16129G, T16144C, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
173734 Rauhala Finland U5b1b2 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, T217C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 573.1C
315440 Balakirev-Tatur   U5b1e A16129G, T16187C, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C150T, C195T, A247G, 315.1C
211870 Peterson Mary Ann Hickman b 1744, Breckenridge, Kentucky U5b2a2b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, G16398A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
315936 Marshall   U5b2a2b1 A16129G, T16187C, C16192T, T16223C, G16230A, C16270T, T16278C, C16311T, G16398A, C16519T C146T, C150T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N101983 Mallenby   U6a A16129G, T16172C, T16187C, C16189T, A16219G, T16223C, G16230A, C16311T, C16519T C146T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
202123 Davidenas Anna Aukselevicius (Anna Aukselewicz), 1878 - 1952 U7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16234T, T16278C, A16309G, C16311T, A16318t  
E12478 Steblin (for Packe) Kristina Maksimovna Danilova b1884 Ochakov Ukra U7 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, C16311T, A16318t C146T, C195T, A247G, C498T, 309.1C, 315.1C
247465 Krasnoborov Tuscany->Aleksandra Gilevaia, b. 1900 and d.1991 U7a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, C16242T, T16278C, C16311T, A16318t C146T, C151T, C195T, A247G, 309.1C, 315.1C
N101982 Mallenby Bates V A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
181880 Vysotskiy Elena Semikolenova, b.1834 V16 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16301T, T16362C, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
300134 Järvinen Klaara Neva-Heikkilä (Hautaniemi) Sephardic. 1810 V2a1a T16187C, C16189T, T16223C, G16230A, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T, C16519T T72C, G73A, C146T, C152T, C195T, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
221280 Smith   W A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, T16325C C146T, C152T, A189G, C194T, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
N101919 Andersen Fritze HERTZ (1903-1994) b. Næstved, Præstø A., DK W5a1a1 A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, T16362C C146T, C152T, A189G, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
221090 Orlov Natalia Shetohina, 1804—1849; Kursk, Russia W6a A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, C16192T, G16230A, T16278C, C16292T, C16311T, T16325C C146T, C152T, A189G, C194T, T204C, G207A, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C
274478 Karlin Pelageya Lobanova (Tetёrkina), b. approx. 1900 X A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T G143A, C146T, C152T, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
268688 Minaiev   X T16093C, A16129G, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, C16311T C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C, 522.3A, 522.4C
B3815 Guidetti Sarah Elizabeth (maiden name unk.) Rosse b. 1700 X2c1a C16108T, A16129G, C16176T, A16183c, T16187C, G16230A, G16255A, G16274A, C16311T, T16325C C146T, C152T, G225A, A227G, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C
179758 Kudashev   Z C16185T, T16187C, C16189T, T16224C, G16230A, C16260T, T16278C, T16298C, C16311T C151T, C195T, A247G, A249D, T489C, 522.1A, 522.2C, 309.1C, 315.1C